Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
16
17
18
Page 12 of 18 (875 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
210
325
Mason FRY
Mason FRY #325
Male Y09
00:22:33.33
00:22:33.33
40
(210)
Y09
40
00:07:43.45
Male
210
CEBU
20
4
5:38 min/km
00:09:23.19
4:41 min/km
187/618
36/117
187/618
00:10:36.16
5:53 min/km
203/618
38/117
203/618
00:13:10.13
6:35 min/km
232/618
49/117
232/618
53
324
Mitchell FERRARI-FIELD
Mitchell FERRARI-FIELD #324
Male Y09
00:17:41.79
00:17:41.79
12
(53)
Y09
12
00:02:51.92
Male
53
GERA
11
4
4:25 min/km
00:07:15.17
3:37 min/km
37/618
7/117
37/618
00:08:17.47
4:36 min/km
62/618
13/117
62/618
00:10:26.62
5:13 min/km
95/618
26/117
95/618
451
323
Rhyce FELLOWES
Rhyce FELLOWES #323
Male Y09
00:32:22.99
00:32:22.99
82
(451)
Y09
82
00:17:33.12
Male
451
GERA
89
4
8:05 min/km
00:14:24.41
7:12 min/km
457/618
80/117
457/618
00:15:03.11
8:21 min/km
414/618
67/117
414/618
00:17:58.58
8:59 min/km
435/618
76/117
435/618
55
322
Harry DUDFIELD
Harry DUDFIELD #322
Male Y09
00:17:44.02
00:17:44.02
13
(55)
Y09
13
00:02:54.15
Male
55
GERA
12
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:44.82
3:52 min/km
69/618
15/117
69/618
00:08:03.54
4:28 min/km
52/618
10/117
52/618
00:09:59.20
4:59 min/km
73/618
22/117
73/618
32
321
Joshua D'SILVA
Joshua D'SILVA #321
Male Y09
00:16:38.97
00:16:38.97
7
(32)
Y09
7
00:01:49.10
Male
32
GERA
6
4
4:09 min/km
00:07:29.71
3:44 min/km
51/618
13/117
51/618
00:07:17.72
4:03 min/km
20/618
3/117
20/618
00:09:09.26
4:34 min/km
42/618
13/117
42/618
320
Thomas DAVEY
Thomas DAVEY #320
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
GERA
4
284
319
William DARBY
William DARBY #319
Male Y09
00:24:52.06
00:24:52.06
50
(284)
Y09
50
00:10:02.19
Male
284
CEBU
29
4
6:13 min/km
00:21:37.34
10:48 min/km
606/618
111/117
606/618
00:03:14.72
1:37 min/km
8/618
4/117
8/618
119
318
William CURREY
William CURREY #318
Male Y09
00:19:56.36
00:19:56.36
24
(119)
Y09
24
00:05:06.48
Male
119
ALBI
21
4
4:59 min/km
00:09:05.44
4:32 min/km
167/618
33/117
167/618
00:08:47.61
4:53 min/km
92/618
21/117
92/618
00:10:50.92
5:25 min/km
111/618
31/117
111/618
483
317
Caleb CHARLTON MEYRICK
Caleb CHARLTON MEYRICK #317
Male Y09
00:33:54.23
00:33:54.23
95
(483)
Y09
95
00:19:04.35
Male
483
CEBU
54
4
8:28 min/km
00:14:22.67
7:11 min/km
455/618
79/117
455/618
00:16:41.55
9:16 min/km
487/618
86/117
487/618
00:19:31.55
9:45 min/km
491/618
95/117
491/618
316
Arya BHATELIA
Arya BHATELIA #316
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
ALBI
4
221
315
Jean-Paul BERGIN
Jean-Paul BERGIN #315
Male Y09
00:22:56.83
00:22:56.83
42
(221)
Y09
42
00:08:06.95
Male
221
ALBI
43
4
5:44 min/km
00:09:19.90
4:39 min/km
180/618
35/117
180/618
00:11:11.54
6:13 min/km
234/618
42/117
234/618
00:13:36.92
6:48 min/km
251/618
51/117
251/618
307
314
Aiden AVILA
Aiden AVILA #314
Male Y09
00:25:46.73
00:25:46.73
52
(307)
Y09
52
00:10:56.85
Male
307
ALBI
59
4
6:26 min/km
00:11:48.67
5:54 min/km
358/618
55/117
358/618
00:11:18.35
6:16 min/km
244/618
44/117
244/618
00:13:58.06
6:59 min/km
276/618
56/117
276/618
51
313
Brody WITT
Brody WITT #313
Male Y08
00:17:40.14
00:17:40.14
5
(51)
Y08
5
00:01:43.81
Male
51
TEMP
6
4
4:25 min/km
00:07:26.59
3:43 min/km
49/618
5/114
49/618
00:08:08.68
4:31 min/km
55/618
6/114
55/618
00:10:13.55
5:06 min/km
83/618
6/114
83/618
312
Eli WILLIAMSON
Eli WILLIAMSON #312
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
TEMP
4
384
311
Oscar VANN
Oscar VANN #311
Male Y08
00:28:43.69
00:28:43.69
60
(384)
Y08
60
00:12:47.35
Male
384
GERA
76
4
7:10 min/km
00:11:55.16
5:57 min/km
366/618
63/114
366/618
00:13:46.86
7:39 min/km
357/618
56/114
357/618
00:16:48.53
8:24 min/km
388/618
61/114
388/618
135
310
Jacob URBANI
Jacob URBANI #310
Male Y08
00:20:20.29
00:20:20.29
15
(135)
Y08
15
00:04:23.95
Male
135
TEMP
20
4
5:05 min/km
00:08:36.38
4:18 min/km
135/618
14/114
135/618
00:09:45.17
5:25 min/km
151/618
24/114
151/618
00:11:43.91
5:51 min/km
156/618
19/114
156/618
309
Bentley SUMMERS
Bentley SUMMERS #309
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
TEMP
4
213
308
Lex STARCEVICH
Lex STARCEVICH #308
Male Y08
00:22:42.02
00:22:42.02
28
(213)
Y08
28
00:06:45.68
Male
213
TEMP
36
4
5:40 min/km
00:09:01.61
4:30 min/km
161/618
21/114
161/618
00:11:19.57
6:17 min/km
246/618
35/114
246/618
00:13:40.40
6:50 min/km
255/618
34/114
255/618
610
307
Oliver RYAN
Oliver RYAN #307
Male Y08
00:47:42.02
00:47:42.02
113
(610)
Y08
113
00:31:45.69
Male
610
TEMP
92
4
11:55 min/km
00:21:10.27
10:35 min/km
598/618
113/114
598/618
00:21:33.65
11:58 min/km
581/618
110/114
581/618
00:26:31.75
13:15 min/km
603/618
112/114
603/618
474
306
Riley RIVETT
Riley RIVETT #306
Male Y08
00:33:31.97
00:33:31.97
78
(474)
Y08
78
00:17:35.63
Male
474
TEMP
75
4
8:22 min/km
00:13:44.95
6:52 min/km
427/618
71/114
427/618
00:16:48.25
9:20 min/km
492/618
91/114
492/618
00:19:47.01
9:53 min/km
502/618
90/114
502/618
141
305
Joshua RECHICHI
Joshua RECHICHI #305
Male Y08
00:20:37.75
00:20:37.75
18
(141)
Y08
18
00:04:41.42
Male
141
GERA
28
4
5:09 min/km
00:09:17.86
4:38 min/km
178/618
26/114
178/618
00:09:03.15
5:01 min/km
104/618
10/114
104/618
00:11:19.89
5:39 min/km
130/618
11/114
130/618
485
304
Logan PETERS
Logan PETERS #304
Male Y08
00:34:04.90
00:34:04.90
79
(485)
Y08
79
00:18:08.57
Male
485
GAVI
88
4
8:31 min/km
00:14:26.59
7:13 min/km
461/618
79/114
461/618
00:17:03.94
9:28 min/km
503/618
93/114
503/618
00:19:38.31
9:49 min/km
496/618
88/114
496/618
19
303
Kobi PAULL
Kobi PAULL #303
Male Y08
00:16:13.57
00:16:13.57
2
(19)
Y08
2
00:00:17.23
Male
19
GAVI
5
4
4:03 min/km
00:07:05.06
3:32 min/km
26/618
2/114
26/618
00:07:17.87
4:03 min/km
21/618
3/114
21/618
00:09:08.50
4:34 min/km
41/618
2/114
41/618
433
302
Will O'SHEA
Will O'SHEA #302
Male Y08
00:31:25.07
00:31:25.07
70
(433)
Y08
70
00:15:28.73
Male
433
GAVI
80
4
7:51 min/km
00:14:16.32
7:08 min/km
450/618
77/114
450/618
00:14:35.60
8:06 min/km
392/618
70/114
392/618
00:17:08.75
8:34 min/km
395/618
66/114
395/618
224
301
Chris OLOYA
Chris OLOYA #301
Male Y08
00:23:00.76
00:23:00.76
30
(224)
Y08
30
00:07:04.43
Male
224
ALBI
46
4
5:45 min/km
00:10:02.78
5:01 min/km
236/618
35/114
236/618
00:10:55.75
6:04 min/km
219/618
32/114
219/618
00:12:57.98
6:28 min/km
223/618
30/114
223/618
300
Jack MOLLOY
Jack MOLLOY #300
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GAVI
4
543
299
Jerrelle MILLS
Jerrelle MILLS #299
Male Y08
00:38:34.36
00:38:34.36
100
(543)
Y08
100
00:22:38.03
Male
543
CEBU
64
4
9:38 min/km
00:16:48.13
8:24 min/km
540/618
100/114
540/618
00:17:48.81
9:53 min/km
524/618
97/114
524/618
00:21:46.23
10:53 min/km
542/618
99/114
542/618
298
Lachlan MILLER
Lachlan MILLER #298
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GAVI
4
283
297
Connor MCCUTCHEON
Connor MCCUTCHEON #297
Male Y08
00:24:48.51
00:24:48.51
43
(283)
Y08
43
00:08:52.17
Male
283
ALBI
56
4
6:12 min/km
00:10:23.71
5:11 min/km
265/618
43/114
265/618
00:11:50.97
6:34 min/km
277/618
41/114
277/618
00:14:24.80
7:12 min/km
301/618
42/114
301/618
528
296
Merrick LIGHTNING
Merrick LIGHTNING #296
Male Y08
00:35:49.38
00:35:49.38
95
(528)
Y08
95
00:19:53.05
Male
528
CEBU
62
4
8:57 min/km
00:16:58.30
8:29 min/km
541/618
101/114
541/618
00:15:15.29
8:28 min/km
420/618
73/114
420/618
00:18:51.08
9:25 min/km
462/618
76/114
462/618
295
Jackson LEOPOLD
Jackson LEOPOLD #295
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
CEBU
4
294
Zane KOP
Zane KOP #294
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GAVI
4
26
293
Luke HUGHES
Luke HUGHES #293
Male Y08
00:16:29.39
00:16:29.39
3
(26)
Y08
3
00:00:33.05
Male
26
GRAN
6
4
4:07 min/km
00:07:14.20
3:37 min/km
35/618
3/114
35/618
00:07:13.81
4:01 min/km
16/618
1/114
16/618
00:09:15.18
4:37 min/km
45/618
3/114
45/618
280
292
Lochlan GORRY
Lochlan GORRY #292
Male Y08
00:24:48.32
00:24:48.32
42
(280)
Y08
42
00:08:51.98
Male
280
GERA
54
4
6:12 min/km
00:10:01.76
5:00 min/km
232/618
33/114
232/618
00:12:34.66
6:59 min/km
308/618
48/114
308/618
00:14:46.55
7:23 min/km
318/618
47/114
318/618
291
Jaxon GAFF
Jaxon GAFF #291
Male Y08
Query
Query
Y08
Male
CEBU
4
00:19:51.29
9:55 min/km
00:18:47.91
10:26 min/km
290
Patrick FARRELL
Patrick FARRELL #290
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
CEBU
4
253
289
Jake EDWARDS
Jake EDWARDS #289
Male Y08
00:23:40.76
00:23:40.76
34
(253)
Y08
34
00:07:44.42
Male
253
TEMP
43
4
5:55 min/km
00:09:52.01
4:56 min/km
226/618
32/114
226/618
00:11:19.71
6:17 min/km
247/618
36/114
247/618
00:13:48.74
6:54 min/km
264/618
36/114
264/618
288
Seth DONOVAN
Seth DONOVAN #288
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GERA
4
509
287
Oliver D'ASCENZO
Oliver D'ASCENZO #287
Male Y08
00:35:23.03
00:35:23.03
89
(509)
Y08
89
00:19:26.69
Male
509
ALBI
92
4
8:50 min/km
00:15:07.20
7:33 min/km
483/618
84/114
483/618
00:16:33.88
9:12 min/km
481/618
90/114
481/618
00:20:15.83
10:07 min/km
517/618
93/114
517/618
286
Xavier CATANGAY
Xavier CATANGAY #286
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
ALBI
4
255
285
Jesse BRAIN
Jesse BRAIN #285
Male Y08
00:23:49.51
00:23:49.51
36
(255)
Y08
36
00:07:53.17
Male
255
ALBI
51
4
5:57 min/km
00:09:16.86
4:38 min/km
177/618
25/114
177/618
00:12:50.11
7:07 min/km
317/618
51/114
317/618
00:14:32.64
7:16 min/km
307/618
44/114
307/618
284
Harrison BORDIN
Harrison BORDIN #284
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
TEMP
4
36
283
Orson BENNETT
Orson BENNETT #283
Male Y08
00:16:53.30
00:16:53.30
4
(36)
Y08
4
00:00:56.97
Male
36
ALBI
8
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:16.23
3:38 min/km
40/618
4/114
40/618
00:07:27.83
4:08 min/km
26/618
4/114
26/618
00:09:37.07
4:48 min/km
57/618
4/114
57/618
172
282
Joshua WHITTEN
Joshua WHITTEN #282
Male Y08
00:21:45.03
00:21:45.03
24
(172)
Y08
24
00:05:48.69
Male
172
TEMP
31
4
5:26 min/km
00:09:43.08
4:51 min/km
210/618
30/114
210/618
00:09:48.12
5:26 min/km
154/618
25/114
154/618
00:12:01.95
6:00 min/km
169/618
22/114
169/618
110
281
Max TROY
Max TROY #281
Male Y08
00:19:44.58
00:19:44.58
11
(110)
Y08
11
00:03:48.24
Male
110
GAVI
21
4
4:56 min/km
00:08:23.12
4:11 min/km
121/618
11/114
121/618
00:09:07.88
5:04 min/km
111/618
13/114
111/618
00:11:21.46
5:40 min/km
135/618
14/114
135/618
280
Thomas SAMPSON
Thomas SAMPSON #280
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
TEMP
4
279
Nicholas REES
Nicholas REES #279
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
TEMP
4
308
278
Henry PURVIS
Henry PURVIS #278
Male Y08
00:25:46.98
00:25:46.98
50
(308)
Y08
50
00:09:50.65
Male
308
GAVI
55
4
6:26 min/km
00:11:54.52
5:57 min/km
365/618
62/114
365/618
00:11:11.33
6:12 min/km
233/618
33/114
233/618
00:13:52.46
6:56 min/km
268/618
37/114
268/618
277
Luke PILOT
Luke PILOT #277
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GRAN
4
276
Francis NORTH
Francis NORTH #276
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GRAN
4
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
16
17
18
Page 12 of 18 (875 items)
© 2023