John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
20
21
22
Page 12 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
551
413
Dhyaan VARSANI
Dhyaan VARSANI #413
Male Y08
00:35:03.82
00:35:03.82
51
(336)
Y08
51
00:20:44.27
Male
336
NEWB
91
3.5
10:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
552
594
Aixa CONNOR
Aixa CONNOR #594
Female Y09
00:35:04.82
00:35:04.82
47
(216)
Y09
47
00:17:19.74
Female
216
PARM
96
3.5
10:01 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
553
579
Asad SALIQUE
Asad SALIQUE #579
Male Y08
00:35:11.66
00:35:11.66
52
(337)
Y08
52
00:20:52.11
Male
337
PARM
97
3.5
10:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
554
373
Evie POKORNY
Evie POKORNY #373
Female Y07
00:35:22.43
00:35:22.43
40
(217)
Y07
40
00:16:56.08
Female
217
NEWB
92
3.5
10:06 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
555
716
Jennifer HITCHCOCK
Jennifer HITCHCOCK #716
Female Y07
00:35:22.91
00:35:22.91
41
(218)
Y07
41
00:16:56.55
Female
218
ROEB
81
3.5
10:06 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
556
747
Lily KHA
Lily KHA #747
Female Y08
00:35:30.66
00:35:30.66
36
(219)
Y08
36
00:20:38.07
Female
219
ROEB
82
3.5
10:08 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
557
978
Arlene BASHENGEZI
Arlene BASHENGEZI #978
Female Y10
00:35:31.30
00:35:31.30
42
(220)
Y10
42
00:19:45.60
Female
220
SAND
94
3.5
10:08 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
558
284
Joanna LUONG
Joanna LUONG #284
Female Y10
00:35:31.91
00:35:31.91
43
(221)
Y10
43
00:19:46.21
Female
221
KELM
91
3.5
10:09 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
559
95
Lily BEATON
Lily BEATON #95
Female Y10
00:35:32.12
00:35:32.12
44
(222)
Y10
44
00:19:46.42
Female
222
DURH
103
3.5
10:09 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
560
906
Caden SCANLON
Caden SCANLON #906
Male Y07
00:35:33.45
00:35:33.45
63
(338)
Y07
63
00:21:30.85
Male
338
SAND
95
3.5
10:09 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
561
886
Layla CONDOS
Layla CONDOS #886
Female Y07
00:35:33.65
00:35:33.65
42
(223)
Y07
42
00:17:07.30
Female
223
SAND
96
3.5
10:09 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
562
700
Skye THOMAS
Skye THOMAS #700
Female Y12
00:35:35.15
00:35:35.15
17
(224)
Y12
17
00:18:38.31
Female
224
PARM
98
3.5
10:10 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
563
870
Taylah MILES
Taylah MILES #870
Female Y12
00:35:35.15
00:35:35.15
18
(225)
Y12
18
00:18:38.31
Female
225
ROEB
83
3.5
10:10 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
564
864
Erin GRIGGS
Erin GRIGGS #864
Female Y12
00:35:35.34
00:35:35.34
19
(226)
Y12
19
00:18:38.50
Female
226
ROEB
84
3.5
10:10 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
565
360
Ignatius GARNER
Ignatius GARNER #360
Male Y07
00:35:39.33
00:35:39.33
64
(339)
Y07
64
00:21:36.73
Male
339
NEWB
93
3.5
10:11 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
566
717
Amyz HOANG
Amyz HOANG #717
Female Y07
00:35:42.68
00:35:42.68
43
(227)
Y07
43
00:17:16.33
Female
227
ROEB
85
3.5
10:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
567
728
Jayfay POLRAT
Jayfay POLRAT #728
Female Y07
00:35:42.68
00:35:42.68
44
(228)
Y07
44
00:17:16.33
Female
228
ROEB
86
3.5
10:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
568
61
Samara WYNDHAM
Samara WYNDHAM #61
Female Y08
00:35:42.92
00:35:42.92
37
(229)
Y08
37
00:20:50.33
Female
229
DURH
104
3.5
10:12 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
569
971
Hance SAMPATLALL
Hance SAMPATLALL #971
Male Y09
00:35:49.24
00:35:49.24
71
(340)
Y09
71
00:22:18.15
Male
340
SAND
97
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
570
50
Lual MANGOK
Lual MANGOK #50
Male Y08
00:35:50.66
00:35:50.66
53
(341)
Y08
53
00:21:31.10
Male
341
DURH
105
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
571
829
Amy DUONG
Amy DUONG #829
Female Y11
00:35:51.80
00:35:51.80
39
(230)
Y11
39
00:21:31.43
Female
230
ROEB
87
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
572
721
Jayden LAM
Jayden LAM #721
Male Y07
00:35:51.89
00:35:51.89
65
(342)
Y07
65
00:21:49.29
Male
342
ROEB
88
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
573
306
Chloe DUONG
Chloe DUONG #306
Female Y11
00:35:51.93
00:35:51.93
40
(231)
Y11
40
00:21:31.56
Female
231
KELM
92
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
574
856
Sophie WINTER
Sophie WINTER #856
Female Y11
00:35:51.93
00:35:51.93
41
(232)
Y11
41
00:21:31.56
Female
232
ROEB
89
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
575
920
Blake COUTINHO
Blake COUTINHO #920
Male Y08
00:35:52.47
00:35:52.47
54
(343)
Y08
54
00:21:32.91
Male
343
SAND
98
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
576
899
Safa OMAR
Safa OMAR #899
Female Y07
00:35:52.68
00:35:52.68
45
(233)
Y07
45
00:17:26.33
Female
233
SAND
99
3.5
10:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
577
272
Naomi BUL GAYO
Naomi BUL GAYO #272
Female Y10
00:36:02.55
00:36:02.55
45
(234)
Y10
45
00:20:16.85
Female
234
KELM
93
3.5
10:17 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
578
289
Lara PEJCIC
Lara PEJCIC #289
Female Y10
00:36:02.75
00:36:02.75
46
(235)
Y10
46
00:20:17.05
Female
235
KELM
94
3.5
10:17 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
579
448
Kylie CHEN
Kylie CHEN #448
Female Y10
00:36:02.90
00:36:02.90
47
(236)
Y10
47
00:20:17.20
Female
236
NEWB
94
3.5
10:17 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
580
282
Chloe KENNEDY
Chloe KENNEDY #282
Female Y10
00:36:02.96
00:36:02.96
48
(237)
Y10
48
00:20:17.26
Female
237
KELM
95
3.5
10:17 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
581
220
Eli MASLIN
Eli MASLIN #220
Male Y08
00:36:08.89
00:36:08.89
55
(344)
Y08
55
00:21:49.34
Male
344
KELM
96
3.5
10:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
582
561
Elizabeth BURBIDGE
Elizabeth BURBIDGE #561
Female Y08
00:36:10.31
00:36:10.31
38
(238)
Y08
38
00:21:17.72
Female
238
PARM
99
3.5
10:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
583
575
Lily PRINSLOO
Lily PRINSLOO #575
Female Y08
00:36:12.34
00:36:12.34
39
(239)
Y08
39
00:21:19.75
Female
239
PARM
100
3.5
10:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
584
311
Ashae HAZELL-HUDICH
Ashae HAZELL-HUDICH #311
Female Y11
00:36:12.85
00:36:12.85
42
(240)
Y11
42
00:21:52.48
Female
240
KELM
97
3.5
10:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
585
757
Paige RENSHAW
Paige RENSHAW #757
Female Y08
00:36:13.96
00:36:13.96
40
(241)
Y08
40
00:21:21.38
Female
241
ROEB
90
3.5
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
586
919
Ely CONDOS
Ely CONDOS #919
Male Y08
00:36:14.36
00:36:14.36
56
(345)
Y08
56
00:21:54.81
Male
345
SAND
100
3.5
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
587
226
Yen NGUYEN
Yen NGUYEN #226
Female Y08
00:36:15.90
00:36:15.90
41
(242)
Y08
41
00:21:23.32
Female
242
KELM
98
3.5
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
588
756
Kellen PURSLOWE
Kellen PURSLOWE #756
Male Y08
00:36:16.80
00:36:16.80
57
(346)
Y08
57
00:21:57.24
Male
346
ROEB
91
3.5
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
589
58
Thai VUONG
Thai VUONG #58
Male Y08
00:36:18.40
00:36:18.40
58
(347)
Y08
58
00:21:58.85
Male
347
DURH
106
3.5
10:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
590
429
Trisha HOANG
Trisha HOANG #429
Female Y09
00:36:19.04
00:36:19.04
48
(243)
Y09
48
00:18:33.96
Female
243
NEWB
95
3.5
10:22 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
591
578
Sam REED
Sam REED #578
Male Y08
00:36:20.41
00:36:20.41
59
(348)
Y08
59
00:22:00.86
Male
348
PARM
101
3.5
10:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
592
444
Shin YATI
Shin YATI #444
Female Y09
00:36:20.66
00:36:20.66
49
(244)
Y09
49
00:18:35.57
Female
244
NEWB
96
3.5
10:23 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
593
184
Miles DAWSON
Miles DAWSON #184
Male Y07
00:36:22.10
00:36:22.10
66
(349)
Y07
66
00:22:19.50
Male
349
KELM
99
3.5
10:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
594
580
Kawaljot SANDHU
Kawaljot SANDHU #580
Female Y08
00:36:22.27
00:36:22.27
42
(245)
Y08
42
00:21:29.68
Female
245
PARM
102
3.5
10:23 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
595
846
Minh NGUYEN
Minh NGUYEN #846
Female Y11
00:36:23.62
00:36:23.62
43
(246)
Y11
43
00:22:03.26
Female
246
ROEB
92
3.5
10:23 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
596
484
Roman GIL DE MATOS
Roman GIL DE MATOS #484
Male Y11
00:36:23.93
00:36:23.93
69
(350)
Y11
69
00:22:43.06
Male
350
NEWB
97
3.5
10:23 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
597
1021
Thomas MINEHAN
Thomas MINEHAN #1021
Male Y11
00:36:24.03
00:36:24.03
70
(351)
Y11
70
00:22:43.16
Male
351
SAND
101
3.5
10:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
598
656
Harry DOGGETT
Harry DOGGETT #656
Male Y11
00:36:24.67
00:36:24.67
71
(352)
Y11
71
00:22:43.80
Male
352
PARM
103
3.5
10:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
599
209
Nikhil BALGOBIN
Nikhil BALGOBIN #209
Male Y08
00:36:33.23
00:36:33.23
60
(353)
Y08
60
00:22:13.67
Male
353
KELM
100
3.5
10:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
600
295
Isis WILSON
Isis WILSON #295
Female Y10
00:36:33.65
00:36:33.65
49
(247)
Y10
49
00:20:47.95
Female
247
KELM
101
3.5
10:26 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
20
21
22
Page 12 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023