MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
28 Jan 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Results are Provisional
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (643 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
55
Shermin Soh
Shermin Soh #55
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
0
0
5.7
51
Louishia Lee
Louishia Lee #51
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
0
0
5.7
67
Candice Cheng
Candice Cheng #67
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
0
0
5.7
73
Stellar Chauhan
Stellar Chauhan #73
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
0
0
5.7
75
Christina Tubb
Christina Tubb #75
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
0
0
5.7
77
El Fuon Yap
El Fuon Yap #77
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
0
0
5.7
78
Hui Lian Lee
Hui Lian Lee #78
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
0
0
5.7
81
Lydia Myers
Lydia Myers #81
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Elevate Performance Coaching
0
0
5.7
82
Melissa Chee
Melissa Chee #82
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Singapore Womens Triathlon Club
0
0
5.7
44
Vivienne L
Vivienne L #44
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
0
0
5.7
45
Xin Ping Quek
Xin Ping Quek #45
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
0
0
5.7
34
Gregoire Sauve
Gregoire Sauve #34
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
01:00:08.85
Male
0
0
5.7
07:54:17.82
01:28:09.30
18:10 min/km
13
Mireille Couture
Mireille Couture #13
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
0
0
5.7
07:50:00.55
14
Vicki Hill
Vicki Hill #14
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
0
0
5.7
07:50:00.55
16
Natalie Anderson
Natalie Anderson #16
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Elevate Performance Coaching
0
0
5.7
07:50:00.55
19
Louisa Middleditch
Louisa Middleditch #19
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
The Tribe
0
0
5.7
07:50:00.55
9
Cindy Beleau
Cindy Beleau #9
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Sentosa Stingers
0
0
5.7
07:50:00.55
2
Janel Susastra
Janel Susastra #2
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
Well Bred Triathlon
0
0
5.7
07:50:00.55
204
Delia Kang
Delia Kang #204
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Singapore Womens Triathlon Club
0
0
5.7
220
Patrizia Di Lorenzo
Patrizia Di Lorenzo #220
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
Coached
0
0
5.7
228
Yoshi Motoshita
Yoshi Motoshita #228
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
0
0
5.7
229
Andrew Lake
Andrew Lake #229
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
0
0
5.7
232
Peter Wong
Peter Wong #232
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Friends & Family Of Uwcsea East
0
0
5.7
235
William Mccormack
William Mccormack #235
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
0
0
5.7
242
Phillip Rusden
Phillip Rusden #242
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Coached
0
0
5.7
243
Scott Lyall
Scott Lyall #243
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Coached
0
0
5.7
197
Tina Bush
Tina Bush #197
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
0
0
5.7
181
Sylvia Laksmi Sardy
Sylvia Laksmi Sardy #181
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
0
0
5.7
168
Shira Fisher
Shira Fisher #168
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
0
0
5.7
169
Bianca Laput
Bianca Laput #169
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
00:18:35.55
Female
Triathlon Philippines
0
0
5.7
08:21:35.51
00:15:54.35
21:12 min/km
00:01:32.21
00:35:04.80
7:13 min/km
177
Jennifer Chong
Jennifer Chong #177
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
0
0
5.7
254
Scott Burton
Scott Burton #254
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
0
0
5.7
281
Christian Westbeld
Christian Westbeld #281
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
0
0
5.7
272
Stephen Brooks
Stephen Brooks #272
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
Cos Coaching
0
0
5.7
266
Andrew Ladd
Andrew Ladd #266
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
Metasport Club
0
0
5.7
267
Christopher Sykes
Christopher Sykes #267
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
0
0
5.7
294
Tobias Berger
Tobias Berger #294
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Anza
0
0
5.7
290
Sadikin Chekman
Sadikin Chekman #290
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
00:06:33.51
Male
Terai Melayu
0
0
5.7
08:32:00.79
00:34:36.71
7:08 min/km
291
Samuel Carew-Jones
Samuel Carew-Jones #291
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
0
0
5.7
322
Oliver Otto
Oliver Otto #322
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Coached
0
0
5.7
320
Koh Matthias
Koh Matthias #320
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
0
0
5.7
310
Michael Tan
Michael Tan #310
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
0
0
5.7
311
Neil Stark
Neil Stark #311
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
0
0
5.7
305
Lionel Gomes Da Rosa
Lionel Gomes Da Rosa #305
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
0
0
5.7
306
Luke Millar
Luke Millar #306
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Elevate Performance Coaching
0
0
5.7
308
Max Hartvigsen
Max Hartvigsen #308
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
0
0
5.7
424
George Williams
George Williams #424
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Elevate Performance Coaching
0
0
5.7
408
Jerry Tan
Jerry Tan #408
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
0
0
5.7
441
Chee Shan Leong
Chee Shan Leong #441
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
0
0
5.7
08:51:33.09
430
Myles Clement
Myles Clement #430
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
0
0
5.7
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (643 items)
© 2023