Mazenod College Cross Country
6 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
17
Page 12 of 17 (826 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
129
245
Daniel BAKER
Daniel BAKER #245
Male Y08
00:20:02.21
00:20:02.21
28
(129)
Y08
28
00:03:39.87
Male
129
ALBI
26
4
5:00 min/km
00:09:10.35
4:35 min/km
173
36
00:08:47.58
4:53 min/km
112
22
00:10:51.85
5:25 min/km
112
24
130
186
Trent BUDDING
Trent BUDDING #186
Male Y08
00:20:02.89
00:20:02.89
29
(130)
Y08
29
00:03:40.55
Male
130
ALBI
27
4
5:00 min/km
00:08:29.12
4:14 min/km
111
25
00:09:33.48
5:18 min/km
156
33
00:11:33.76
5:46 min/km
151
33
132
173
Jacob PUDELEK-LEAUPEPE
Jacob PUDELEK-LEAUPEPE #173
Male Y08
00:20:06.33
00:20:06.33
30
(132)
Y08
30
00:03:43.99
Male
132
GAVI
24
4
5:01 min/km
00:08:16.04
4:08 min/km
93
20
00:09:42.08
5:23 min/km
176
36
00:11:50.29
5:55 min/km
169
36
135
255
Ryder HAWTHORNE
Ryder HAWTHORNE #255
Male Y08
00:20:10.72
00:20:10.72
31
(135)
Y08
31
00:03:48.37
Male
135
GERA
31
4
5:02 min/km
00:09:10.10
4:35 min/km
171
35
00:09:02.71
5:01 min/km
131
27
00:11:00.61
5:30 min/km
119
25
136
294
Tom MURRAY
Tom MURRAY #294
Male Y08
00:20:11.20
00:20:11.20
32
(136)
Y08
32
00:03:48.86
Male
136
CEBU
13
4
5:02 min/km
00:09:03.10
4:31 min/km
162
34
00:09:07.06
5:03 min/km
133
28
00:11:08.10
5:34 min/km
129
27
140
296
Brock PAMMENTER
Brock PAMMENTER #296
Male Y08
00:20:17.48
00:20:17.48
33
(140)
Y08
33
00:03:55.14
Male
140
GAVI
25
4
5:04 min/km
00:08:18.60
4:09 min/km
98
22
00:10:02.13
5:34 min/km
192
41
00:11:58.88
5:59 min/km
181
38
141
158
Henry EVA
Henry EVA #158
Male Y08
00:20:18.70
00:20:18.70
34
(141)
Y08
34
00:03:56.36
Male
141
CEBU
15
4
5:04 min/km
00:09:02.35
4:31 min/km
158
32
00:09:08.40
5:04 min/km
136
29
00:11:16.35
5:38 min/km
137
29
168
302
Callum STEEN
Callum STEEN #302
Male Y08
00:20:56.42
00:20:56.42
35
(168)
Y08
35
00:04:34.07
Male
168
TEMP
28
4
5:14 min/km
00:08:25.77
4:12 min/km
110
24
00:09:52.53
5:29 min/km
184
38
00:12:30.65
6:15 min/km
210
42
173
220
Jude BRACHA
Jude BRACHA #220
Male Y08
00:21:01.28
00:21:01.28
36
(173)
Y08
36
00:04:38.94
Male
173
GRAN
19
4
5:15 min/km
00:09:10.61
4:35 min/km
174
37
00:09:34.52
5:19 min/km
160
34
00:11:50.67
5:55 min/km
170
37
188
258
Drew JENKINS
Drew JENKINS #258
Male Y08
00:21:36.39
00:21:36.39
37
(188)
Y08
37
00:05:14.04
Male
188
GRAN
22
4
5:24 min/km
00:10:12.27
5:06 min/km
261
50
00:09:10.82
5:06 min/km
141
31
00:11:24.11
5:42 min/km
143
30
193
176
Thomas RULLO
Thomas RULLO #176
Male Y08
00:21:43.23
00:21:43.23
38
(193)
Y08
38
00:05:20.88
Male
193
GAVI
36
4
5:25 min/km
00:09:11.82
4:35 min/km
177
38
00:10:17.56
5:43 min/km
214
45
00:12:31.40
6:15 min/km
211
43
198
195
Joshua HALL
Joshua HALL #195
Male Y08
00:21:52.57
00:21:52.57
39
(198)
Y08
39
00:05:30.23
Male
198
CEBU
25
4
5:28 min/km
00:08:59.04
4:29 min/km
149
30
00:09:37.77
5:20 min/km
168
35
00:12:53.53
6:26 min/km
234
48
204
262
Benjamin MCGREGOR
Benjamin MCGREGOR #262
Male Y08
00:22:10.41
00:22:10.41
40
(204)
Y08
40
00:05:48.07
Male
204
GAVI
39
4
5:32 min/km
00:09:58.89
4:59 min/km
244
47
00:09:55.98
5:31 min/km
187
39
00:12:11.52
6:05 min/km
191
39
212
239
Luke SHANAHAN
Luke SHANAHAN #239
Male Y08
00:22:18.92
00:22:18.92
41
(212)
Y08
41
00:05:56.58
Male
212
TEMP
36
4
5:34 min/km
00:09:45.48
4:52 min/km
218
41
00:10:20.84
5:44 min/km
220
46
00:12:33.44
6:16 min/km
213
44
216
210
Brodie SALA TENNA
Brodie SALA TENNA #210
Male Y08
00:22:22.58
00:22:22.58
42
(216)
Y08
42
00:06:00.24
Male
216
GRAN
27
4
5:35 min/km
00:10:10.85
5:05 min/km
259
49
00:10:06.46
5:36 min/km
196
42
00:12:11.72
6:05 min/km
194
40
218
200
Mitchell KERR
Mitchell KERR #200
Male Y08
00:22:23.95
00:22:23.95
43
(218)
Y08
43
00:06:01.60
Male
218
GRAN
28
4
5:35 min/km
00:10:52.35
5:26 min/km
297
54
00:09:58.24
5:32 min/km
190
40
00:11:31.59
5:45 min/km
150
32
224
218
Tyler BESTRY
Tyler BESTRY #218
Male Y08
00:22:33.03
00:22:33.03
44
(224)
Y08
44
00:06:10.68
Male
224
CEBU
27
4
5:38 min/km
00:09:26.84
4:43 min/km
198
39
00:10:48.61
6:00 min/km
242
47
00:13:06.18
6:33 min/km
247
51
227
233
Fraser MARTIN
Fraser MARTIN #233
Male Y08
00:22:37.95
00:22:37.95
45
(227)
Y08
45
00:06:15.60
Male
227
GRAN
31
4
5:39 min/km
00:09:51.77
4:55 min/km
235
45
00:10:54.76
6:03 min/km
248
49
00:12:46.17
6:23 min/km
224
45
229
269
Jacob OUWENDYK
Jacob OUWENDYK #269
Male Y08
00:22:38.92
00:22:38.92
46
(229)
Y08
46
00:06:16.57
Male
229
GRAN
32
4
5:39 min/km
00:10:53.60
5:26 min/km
298
55
00:09:48.53
5:26 min/km
182
37
00:11:45.31
5:52 min/km
166
35
234
164
Ethan HENDERSON
Ethan HENDERSON #164
Male Y08
00:22:41.20
00:22:41.20
47
(234)
Y08
47
00:06:18.85
Male
234
GRAN
33
4
5:40 min/km
00:09:38.60
4:49 min/km
210
40
00:11:06.93
6:10 min/km
265
53
00:13:02.59
6:31 min/km
243
50
237
163
Jack HANSEN
Jack HANSEN #163
Male Y08
00:22:46.90
00:22:46.90
48
(237)
Y08
48
00:06:24.56
Male
237
GRAN
34
4
5:41 min/km
00:09:47.60
4:53 min/km
222
42
00:11:02.28
6:07 min/km
260
51
00:12:59.30
6:29 min/km
238
49
250
199
Liam JONES
Liam JONES #199
Male Y08
00:23:30.43
00:23:30.43
49
(250)
Y08
49
00:07:08.09
Male
250
GRAN
35
4
5:52 min/km
00:11:07.86
5:33 min/km
309
57
00:10:15.27
5:41 min/km
210
44
00:12:22.57
6:11 min/km
203
41
253
288
Cooper MANSVELD
Cooper MANSVELD #288
Male Y08
00:23:35.15
00:23:35.15
50
(253)
Y08
50
00:07:12.81
Male
253
GAVI
44
4
5:53 min/km
00:09:49.75
4:54 min/km
226
44
00:11:37.83
6:27 min/km
293
58
00:13:45.40
6:52 min/km
279
55
258
217
Kalin BERTOLINI
Kalin BERTOLINI #217
Male Y08
00:23:53.39
00:23:53.39
51
(258)
Y08
51
00:07:31.05
Male
258
ALBI
48
4
5:58 min/km
00:09:56.86
4:58 min/km
243
46
00:11:27.90
6:22 min/km
286
57
00:13:56.53
6:58 min/km
288
57
261
270
Cameron STRUTHERS
Cameron STRUTHERS #270
Male Y08
00:23:56.36
00:23:56.36
52
(261)
Y08
52
00:07:34.01
Male
261
TEMP
46
4
5:59 min/km
00:11:10.11
5:35 min/km
311
59
00:10:54.04
6:03 min/km
246
48
00:12:46.25
6:23 min/km
225
46
263
236
Alfie PEACOCK
Alfie PEACOCK #236
Male Y08
00:23:57.25
00:23:57.25
53
(263)
Y08
53
00:07:34.91
Male
263
GAVI
45
4
5:59 min/km
00:10:22.36
5:11 min/km
266
52
00:11:01.78
6:07 min/km
259
50
00:13:34.89
6:47 min/km
269
52
264
153
Liam CAMERON
Liam CAMERON #153
Male Y08
00:23:57.86
00:23:57.86
54
(264)
Y08
54
00:07:35.51
Male
264
ALBI
49
4
5:59 min/km
00:10:18.36
5:09 min/km
262
51
00:11:03.13
6:08 min/km
261
52
00:13:39.50
6:49 min/km
274
53
277
224
Lucas DUTTON
Lucas DUTTON #224
Male Y08
00:24:18.53
00:24:18.53
55
(277)
Y08
55
00:07:56.19
Male
277
GERA
53
4
6:04 min/km
00:09:49.55
4:54 min/km
225
43
00:12:19.83
6:51 min/km
325
67
00:14:28.98
7:14 min/km
309
62
288
234
Patrick MARTIN
Patrick MARTIN #234
Male Y08
00:24:42.66
00:24:42.66
56
(288)
Y08
56
00:08:20.32
Male
288
GAVI
52
4
6:10 min/km
00:10:00.35
5:00 min/km
246
48
00:12:27.96
6:55 min/km
330
71
00:14:42.31
7:21 min/km
319
65
289
167
Quinn IVES
Quinn IVES #167
Male Y08
00:24:43.06
00:24:43.06
57
(289)
Y08
57
00:08:20.72
Male
289
GRAN
45
4
6:10 min/km
00:10:39.35
5:19 min/km
286
53
00:11:51.29
6:35 min/km
307
62
00:14:03.71
7:01 min/km
294
58
290
263
Beau MCSWEENEY
Beau MCSWEENEY #263
Male Y08
00:24:44.68
00:24:44.68
58
(290)
Y08
58
00:08:22.34
Male
290
CEBU
35
4
6:11 min/km
00:11:58.11
5:59 min/km
347
65
00:10:15.17
5:41 min/km
209
43
00:12:46.57
6:23 min/km
226
47
291
189
Luke DE GUZMAN
Luke DE GUZMAN #189
Male Y08
00:24:49.35
00:24:49.35
59
(291)
Y08
59
00:08:27.01
Male
291
GERA
56
4
6:12 min/km
00:10:56.85
5:28 min/km
305
56
00:11:20.78
6:18 min/km
279
55
00:13:52.50
6:56 min/km
283
56
298
292
Jacob MCKECHNIE
Jacob MCKECHNIE #292
Male Y08
00:25:23.00
00:25:23.00
60
(298)
Y08
60
00:09:00.65
Male
298
GAVI
55
4
6:20 min/km
00:11:09.60
5:34 min/km
310
58
00:11:22.97
6:19 min/km
280
56
00:14:13.39
7:06 min/km
302
59
313
287
Alex HUGHES
Alex HUGHES #287
Male Y08
00:26:08.39
00:26:08.39
61
(313)
Y08
61
00:09:46.04
Male
313
GRAN
47
4
6:32 min/km
00:11:20.05
5:40 min/km
315
60
00:12:06.32
6:43 min/km
318
65
00:14:48.33
7:24 min/km
325
67
320
297
Jai PATERSON
Jai PATERSON #297
Male Y08
00:26:42.91
00:26:42.91
62
(320)
Y08
62
00:10:20.56
Male
320
CEBU
39
4
6:40 min/km
00:11:21.26
5:40 min/km
316
61
00:12:41.81
7:03 min/km
335
74
00:15:21.64
7:40 min/km
344
75
322
256
Henry JAGOT
Henry JAGOT #256
Male Y08
00:27:00.90
00:27:00.90
63
(322)
Y08
63
00:10:38.56
Male
322
GRAN
51
4
6:45 min/km
00:12:15.86
6:07 min/km
366
72
00:12:24.99
6:53 min/km
329
70
00:14:45.04
7:22 min/km
322
66
326
194
Lucas GONZALEZ
Lucas GONZALEZ #194
Male Y08
00:27:09.02
00:27:09.02
64
(326)
Y08
64
00:10:46.68
Male
326
GERA
63
4
6:47 min/km
00:13:25.86
6:42 min/km
413
86
00:11:52.03
6:35 min/km
308
63
00:13:43.16
6:51 min/km
276
54
327
257
Luchas JAMES
Luchas JAMES #257
Male Y08
00:27:09.23
00:27:09.23
65
(327)
Y08
65
00:10:46.88
Male
327
CEBU
41
4
6:47 min/km
00:11:59.43
5:59 min/km
348
66
00:12:03.97
6:42 min/km
315
64
00:15:09.80
7:34 min/km
334
71
337
225
Luke GEDDES
Luke GEDDES #225
Male Y08
00:27:45.09
00:27:45.09
66
(337)
Y08
66
00:11:22.75
Male
337
GERA
67
4
6:56 min/km
00:12:33.74
6:16 min/km
380
76
00:12:38.55
7:01 min/km
333
73
00:15:11.35
7:35 min/km
338
73
338
198
Jensen HUTCHINSON
Jensen HUTCHINSON #198
Male Y08
00:27:46.52
00:27:46.52
67
(338)
Y08
67
00:11:24.17
Male
338
GAVI
60
4
6:56 min/km
00:12:35.76
6:17 min/km
383
78
00:12:35.32
6:59 min/km
332
72
00:15:10.75
7:35 min/km
337
72
340
248
William CRADDOCK
William CRADDOCK #248
Male Y08
00:27:50.58
00:27:50.58
68
(340)
Y08
68
00:11:28.24
Male
340
ALBI
59
4
6:57 min/km
00:13:11.67
6:35 min/km
400
82
00:12:56.70
7:11 min/km
351
78
00:14:38.90
7:19 min/km
318
64
341
279
Nicholas CUMMINS
Nicholas CUMMINS #279
Male Y08
00:27:51.16
00:27:51.16
69
(341)
Y08
69
00:11:28.82
Male
341
ALBI
60
4
6:57 min/km
00:13:33.36
6:46 min/km
419
89
00:11:47.04
6:32 min/km
303
61
00:14:17.80
7:08 min/km
303
60
342
226
Logan HAINES
Logan HAINES #226
Male Y08
00:27:52.40
00:27:52.40
70
(342)
Y08
70
00:11:30.06
Male
342
GRAN
55
4
6:58 min/km
00:12:00.36
6:00 min/km
351
67
00:13:25.94
7:27 min/km
372
85
00:15:52.04
7:56 min/km
363
82
343
284
Brodie GILKISON
Brodie GILKISON #284
Male Y08
00:27:55.81
00:27:55.81
71
(343)
Y08
71
00:11:33.46
Male
343
GRAN
56
4
6:58 min/km
00:13:31.97
6:45 min/km
418
88
00:11:43.76
6:30 min/km
299
60
00:14:23.83
7:11 min/km
306
61
345
161
Mitchell GRABSKI
Mitchell GRABSKI #161
Male Y08
00:27:57.14
00:27:57.14
72
(345)
Y08
72
00:11:34.80
Male
345
GERA
69
4
6:59 min/km
00:12:36.59
6:18 min/km
385
80
00:12:42.40
7:03 min/km
338
76
00:15:20.55
7:40 min/km
343
74
348
191
Tshering DORJI
Tshering DORJI #191
Male Y08
00:28:04.73
00:28:04.73
73
(348)
Y08
73
00:11:42.38
Male
348
GAVI
61
4
7:01 min/km
00:11:28.36
5:44 min/km
320
63
00:14:10.75
7:52 min/km
401
89
00:16:36.37
8:18 min/km
392
87
350
181
Elijah TENNENT
Elijah TENNENT #181
Male Y08
00:28:05.37
00:28:05.37
74
(350)
Y08
74
00:11:43.03
Male
350
TEMP
56
4
7:01 min/km
00:12:35.98
6:17 min/km
384
79
00:12:42.19
7:03 min/km
336
75
00:15:29.38
7:44 min/km
349
76
355
274
Deakin WILLIAMS
Deakin WILLIAMS #274
Male Y08
00:28:12.08
00:28:12.08
75
(355)
Y08
75
00:11:49.74
Male
355
TEMP
58
4
7:03 min/km
00:12:16.86
6:08 min/km
367
73
00:13:22.24
7:25 min/km
368
83
00:15:55.22
7:57 min/km
364
83
365
192
Mark FARRAR
Mark FARRAR #192
Male Y08
00:28:27.05
00:28:27.05
76
(365)
Y08
76
00:12:04.70
Male
365
GERA
73
4
7:06 min/km
00:12:05.31
6:02 min/km
357
68
00:13:39.49
7:35 min/km
380
86
00:16:21.74
8:10 min/km
381
85
372
187
Jayden CHAMBERLAIN
Jayden CHAMBERLAIN #187
Male Y08
00:28:43.07
00:28:43.07
77
(372)
Y08
77
00:12:20.72
Male
372
ALBI
63
4
7:10 min/km
00:12:31.74
6:15 min/km
377
74
00:13:18.32
7:23 min/km
366
82
00:16:11.32
8:05 min/km
375
84
1
2
3
...
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
17
Page 12 of 17 (826 items)
© 2023