John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
18
19
20
Page 12 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
551
8
Patrick DONETTA
Patrick DONETTA #8
Male Y07
00:32:33.40
00:32:33.40
43
(329)
Y07
43
00:18:08.77
Male
329
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
105
3.5
9:18 min/km
552
204
Aston HODGE
Aston HODGE #204
Male Y08
00:32:37.98
00:32:37.98
48
(330)
Y08
48
00:18:21.37
Male
330
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
90
3.5
9:19 min/km
553
712
Mitchell SLACK
Mitchell SLACK #712
Male Y08
00:32:38.41
00:32:38.41
49
(331)
Y08
49
00:18:21.80
Male
331
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
87
3.5
9:19 min/km
554
75
Joshua MEYER
Joshua MEYER #75
Male Y09
00:32:38.46
00:32:38.46
79
(332)
Y09
79
00:19:29.46
Male
332
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
106
3.5
9:19 min/km
555
684
Keira ROBINSON
Keira ROBINSON #684
Female Y07
00:32:39.69
00:32:39.69
50
(223)
Y07
50
00:16:30.30
Female
223
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
88
3.5
9:19 min/km
556
507
Jennifer DU
Jennifer DU #507
Female Y07
00:32:40.90
00:32:40.90
51
(224)
Y07
51
00:16:31.51
Female
224
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
87
3.5
9:20 min/km
557
749
Maram AL-ZUBAYDY
Maram AL-ZUBAYDY #749
Female Y10
00:32:41.23
00:32:41.23
37
(225)
Y10
37
00:16:14.58
Female
225
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
89
3.5
9:20 min/km
558
197
Naomi BUL GAYO
Naomi BUL GAYO #197
Female Y08
00:32:41.65
00:32:41.65
39
(226)
Y08
39
00:16:34.01
Female
226
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
91
3.5
9:20 min/km
559
378
Danh NGUYEN
Danh NGUYEN #378
Female Y08
00:32:41.65
00:32:41.65
40
(227)
Y08
40
00:16:34.01
Female
227
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
93
3.5
9:20 min/km
560
840
Cedric LE
Cedric LE #840
Male Y07
00:32:42.12
00:32:42.12
44
(333)
Y07
44
00:18:17.49
Male
333
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
94
3.5
9:20 min/km
561
221
Ziqi XU
Ziqi XU #221
Female Y08
00:32:42.48
00:32:42.48
41
(228)
Y08
41
00:16:34.84
Female
228
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
92
3.5
9:20 min/km
562
709
Supichaya POLRAT
Supichaya POLRAT #709
Female Y08
00:32:42.48
00:32:42.48
42
(229)
Y08
42
00:16:34.84
Female
229
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
90
3.5
9:20 min/km
563
881
Chantelle WANG
Chantelle WANG #881
Female Y08
00:32:42.98
00:32:42.98
43
(230)
Y08
43
00:16:35.33
Female
230
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
95
3.5
9:20 min/km
564
360
Shin YATI
Shin YATI #360
Female Y07
00:32:43.74
00:32:43.74
52
(231)
Y07
52
00:16:34.35
Female
231
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
94
3.5
9:21 min/km
565
954
Summer LEE
Summer LEE #954
Female Y11
00:32:44.13
00:32:44.13
32
(232)
Y11
32
00:17:04.30
Female
232
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
96
3.5
9:21 min/km
566
787
Priya HLAING
Priya HLAING #787
Female Y11
00:32:44.34
00:32:44.34
33
(233)
Y11
33
00:17:04.51
Female
233
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
91
3.5
9:21 min/km
567
625
Kate HELE
Kate HELE #625
Female Y11
00:32:44.65
00:32:44.65
34
(234)
Y11
34
00:17:04.83
Female
234
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
88
3.5
9:21 min/km
568
945
Lani DE MATOS
Lani DE MATOS #945
Female Y11
00:32:44.73
00:32:44.73
35
(235)
Y11
35
00:17:04.90
Female
235
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
97
3.5
9:21 min/km
569
723
Jesse GRIFFITHS
Jesse GRIFFITHS #723
Male Y09
00:32:45.11
00:32:45.11
80
(334)
Y09
80
00:19:36.11
Male
334
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
92
3.5
9:21 min/km
570
512
Liam HATURASINGHE
Liam HATURASINGHE #512
Male Y07
00:32:46.39
00:32:46.39
45
(335)
Y07
45
00:18:21.77
Male
335
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
89
3.5
9:21 min/km
571
235
Ashae HAZELL-HUDICH
Ashae HAZELL-HUDICH #235
Female Y09
00:32:47.34
00:32:47.34
45
(236)
Y09
45
00:17:57.08
Female
236
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
93
3.5
9:22 min/km
572
453
Tia GIL DE MATOS
Tia GIL DE MATOS #453
Female Y11
00:32:51.02
00:32:51.02
36
(237)
Y11
36
00:17:11.19
Female
237
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
95
3.5
9:23 min/km
573
281
Xavier BARNETT
Xavier BARNETT #281
Male Y11
00:32:51.05
00:32:51.05
56
(336)
Y11
56
00:20:40.81
Male
336
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
94
3.5
9:23 min/km
574
4
Jagath BINESH
Jagath BINESH #4
Male Y07
00:32:52.66
00:32:52.66
46
(337)
Y07
46
00:18:28.04
Male
337
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
107
3.5
9:23 min/km
575
160
Kristina LEAKE
Kristina LEAKE #160
Female Y12
00:32:55.96
00:32:55.96
25
(238)
Y12
25
00:16:12.09
Female
238
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
108
3.5
9:24 min/km
576
938
Ruby WATTS
Ruby WATTS #938
Female Y10
00:32:57.74
00:32:57.74
38
(239)
Y10
38
00:16:31.09
Female
239
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
98
3.5
9:25 min/km
577
441
Pablo MENDIOLAZA
Pablo MENDIOLAZA #441
Male Y10
00:32:57.96
00:32:57.96
47
(338)
Y10
47
00:20:09.04
Male
338
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
96
3.5
9:25 min/km
578
510
Jackson FISHER
Jackson FISHER #510
Male Y07
00:32:59.36
00:32:59.36
47
(339)
Y07
47
00:18:34.74
Male
339
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
90
3.5
9:25 min/km
579
766
Sophia NGUYEN
Sophia NGUYEN #766
Female Y10
00:32:59.38
00:32:59.38
39
(240)
Y10
39
00:16:32.73
Female
240
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
93
3.5
9:25 min/km
580
734
Ayden MEYER
Ayden MEYER #734
Male Y09
00:32:59.85
00:32:59.85
81
(340)
Y09
81
00:19:50.85
Male
340
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
94
3.5
9:25 min/km
581
711
Zander RENSHAW
Zander RENSHAW #711
Male Y08
00:33:01.11
00:33:01.11
50
(341)
Y08
50
00:18:44.51
Male
341
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
95
3.5
9:26 min/km
582
911
Tahlia VENETIS
Tahlia VENETIS #911
Female Y09
00:33:01.52
00:33:01.52
46
(241)
Y09
46
00:18:11.25
Female
241
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
99
3.5
9:26 min/km
583
902
Oliver ROEBUCK
Oliver ROEBUCK #902
Male Y09
00:33:02.11
00:33:02.11
82
(342)
Y09
82
00:19:53.11
Male
342
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
100
3.5
9:26 min/km
584
935
Seth VINCENT
Seth VINCENT #935
Male Y10
00:33:02.65
00:33:02.65
48
(343)
Y10
48
00:20:13.72
Male
343
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
101
3.5
9:26 min/km
585
445
Zoe WILLIAMS
Zoe WILLIAMS #445
Female Y10
00:33:04.66
00:33:04.66
40
(242)
Y10
40
00:16:38.01
Female
242
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
97
3.5
9:27 min/km
586
303
Eleni TOUFEXIS
Eleni TOUFEXIS #303
Female Y11
00:33:09.86
00:33:09.86
37
(243)
Y11
37
00:17:30.03
Female
243
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
95
3.5
9:28 min/km
587
740
Marc OSBORNE
Marc OSBORNE #740
Male Y09
00:33:11.05
00:33:11.05
83
(344)
Y09
83
00:20:02.05
Male
344
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
96
3.5
9:28 min/km
588
837
Edin HALILOVIC
Edin HALILOVIC #837
Male Y07
00:33:11.93
00:33:11.93
48
(345)
Y07
48
00:18:47.31
Male
345
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
102
3.5
9:29 min/km
589
143
Teneisha ALAGODA
Teneisha ALAGODA #143
Female Y12
00:33:13.65
00:33:13.65
26
(244)
Y12
26
00:16:29.78
Female
244
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
109
3.5
9:29 min/km
590
380
Riley O'CONNOR
Riley O'CONNOR #380
Male Y08
00:33:13.91
00:33:13.91
51
(346)
Y08
51
00:18:57.31
Male
346
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
98
3.5
9:29 min/km
591
660
Rohan STEED
Rohan STEED #660
Male Y12
00:33:14.23
00:33:14.23
61
(347)
Y12
61
00:20:51.69
Male
347
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
91
3.5
9:29 min/km
592
251
Joshua WILKINSON
Joshua WILKINSON #251
Male Y09
00:33:16.31
00:33:16.31
84
(348)
Y09
84
00:20:07.31
Male
348
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
96
3.5
9:30 min/km
593
690
Lilly WORTHINGTON
Lilly WORTHINGTON #690
Female Y07
00:33:16.73
00:33:16.73
53
(245)
Y07
53
00:17:07.34
Female
245
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
97
3.5
9:30 min/km
594
588
Jaxon FERNANDO
Jaxon FERNANDO #588
Male Y10
00:33:18.98
00:33:18.98
49
(349)
Y10
49
00:20:30.05
Male
349
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
92
3.5
9:31 min/km
595
444
Zach RICHARDS
Zach RICHARDS #444
Male Y10
00:33:19.41
00:33:19.41
50
(350)
Y10
50
00:20:30.48
Male
350
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
99
3.5
9:31 min/km
596
537
Matilda GILES
Matilda GILES #537
Female Y08
00:33:21.18
00:33:21.18
44
(246)
Y08
44
00:17:13.54
Female
246
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
93
3.5
9:31 min/km
597
499
Cooper BAILEY
Cooper BAILEY #499
Male Y07
00:33:23.68
00:33:23.68
49
(351)
Y07
49
00:18:59.06
Male
351
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
94
3.5
9:32 min/km
598
839
Benjamin LE
Benjamin LE #839
Male Y07
00:33:27.93
00:33:27.93
50
(352)
Y07
50
00:19:03.31
Male
352
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
103
3.5
9:33 min/km
599
168
Xavier BARDILL
Xavier BARDILL #168
Male Y07
00:33:36.85
00:33:36.85
51
(353)
Y07
51
00:19:12.23
Male
353
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
97
3.5
9:36 min/km
600
321
Abdullah JANJUA
Abdullah JANJUA #321
Male Y12
00:33:37.62
00:33:37.62
62
(354)
Y12
62
00:21:15.08
Male
354
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
98
3.5
9:36 min/km
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
18
19
20
Page 12 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023