Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
17
Page 12 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
38
66
Lachlan CREIGHTON
Lachlan CREIGHTON #66
Male Y07
00:16:42.45
00:16:42.45
4
(38)
Y07
4
00:01:12.05
Male
38
GERA
2
4
4:10 min/km
00:07:29.49
3:56 min/km
60
6
00:07:06.31
4:10 min/km
29
4
00:09:12.96
4:23 min/km
32
4
17
341
Seth CLARENC
Seth CLARENC #341
Male Y09
00:15:43.66
00:15:43.66
3
(17)
Y09
3
00:00:57.32
Male
17
ALBI
3
4
3:55 min/km
00:06:39.88
3:30 min/km
17
3
00:07:06.46
4:10 min/km
30
6
00:09:03.77
4:18 min/km
27
6
28
129
Zachary HOGG
Zachary HOGG #129
Male Y07
00:16:01.30
00:16:01.30
3
(28)
Y07
3
00:00:30.90
Male
28
GERA
1
4
4:00 min/km
00:06:53.25
3:37 min/km
25
2
00:07:05.32
4:10 min/km
28
3
00:09:08.05
4:20 min/km
30
3
18
324
Joel PEART
Joel PEART #324
Male Y09
00:15:45.20
00:15:45.20
4
(18)
Y09
4
00:00:58.86
Male
18
GAVI
4
4
3:56 min/km
00:06:50.41
3:36 min/km
22
4
00:07:02.20
4:08 min/km
27
5
00:08:54.78
4:14 min/km
19
5
31
577
Thibaut COLLARD
Thibaut COLLARD #577
Male Y10
00:16:08.28
00:16:08.28
6
(31)
Y10
6
00:01:07.30
Male
31
ALBI
5
4
4:02 min/km
00:07:01.58
3:41 min/km
31
7
00:07:00.88
4:07 min/km
25
5
00:09:06.69
4:20 min/km
29
7
16
458
Jai BUSELICH
Jai BUSELICH #458
Male Y10
00:15:36.97
00:15:36.97
3
(16)
Y10
3
00:00:36.00
Male
16
ALBI
2
4
3:54 min/km
00:06:39.79
3:30 min/km
16
3
00:07:01.25
4:07 min/km
26
6
00:08:57.18
4:15 min/km
22
5
19
537
Jai SAFFIOTI
Jai SAFFIOTI #537
Male Y10
00:15:47.59
00:15:47.59
4
(19)
Y10
4
00:00:46.61
Male
19
TEMP
4
4
3:56 min/km
00:06:50.79
3:36 min/km
23
6
00:06:59.22
4:06 min/km
24
4
00:08:56.79
4:15 min/km
21
4
26
295
Joshua MYBURGH
Joshua MYBURGH #295
Male Y08
00:15:57.57
00:15:57.57
3
(26)
Y08
3
00:01:09.72
Male
26
GAVI
8
4
3:59 min/km
00:06:52.55
3:37 min/km
24
3
00:06:58.70
4:06 min/km
23
3
00:09:05.02
4:19 min/km
28
3
20
691
George PANKHURST
George PANKHURST #691
Male Y11
00:15:49.87
00:15:49.87
4
(20)
Y11
4
00:00:58.79
Male
20
GAVI
5
4
3:57 min/km
00:06:53.49
3:37 min/km
26
5
00:06:58.51
4:06 min/km
22
5
00:08:56.37
4:15 min/km
20
5
14
799
Samuel WINDSOR
Samuel WINDSOR #799
Male Y12
00:15:24.66
00:15:24.66
5
(14)
Y12
5
00:01:36.69
Male
14
TEMP
3
4
3:51 min/km
00:06:24.56
3:22 min/km
5
4
00:06:58.39
4:06 min/km
21
6
00:09:00.10
4:17 min/km
25
6
23
121
Benjamin BECK
Benjamin BECK #121
Male Y07
00:15:53.61
00:15:53.61
2
(23)
Y07
2
00:00:23.21
Male
23
ALBI
1
4
3:58 min/km
00:06:54.36
3:38 min/km
28
3
00:06:55.20
4:04 min/km
20
2
00:08:59.24
4:16 min/km
24
2
21
310
Harrison BASIOLI
Harrison BASIOLI #310
Male Y09
00:15:52.96
00:15:52.96
5
(21)
Y09
5
00:01:06.62
Male
21
ALBI
4
4
3:58 min/km
00:07:02.89
3:42 min/km
32
5
00:06:53.83
4:03 min/km
17
4
00:08:50.06
4:12 min/km
14
4
10
765
Braeden MCKEOWN
Braeden MCKEOWN #765
Male Y12
00:15:15.33
00:15:15.33
4
(10)
Y12
4
00:01:27.36
Male
10
GAVI
2
4
3:48 min/km
00:06:20.78
3:20 min/km
4
3
00:06:54.66
4:03 min/km
19
5
00:08:54.55
4:14 min/km
18
4
36
740
Thomas HILDITCH
Thomas HILDITCH #740
Male Y12
00:16:23.64
00:16:23.64
8
(36)
Y12
8
00:02:35.67
Male
36
GRAN
4
4
4:05 min/km
00:07:07.56
3:45 min/km
37
11
00:06:54.32
4:03 min/km
18
4
00:09:16.08
4:24 min/km
33
8
24
653
Ben COLEBROOK
Ben COLEBROOK #653
Male Y11
00:15:55.13
00:15:55.13
5
(24)
Y11
5
00:01:04.05
Male
24
GERA
5
4
3:58 min/km
00:07:05.89
3:44 min/km
34
8
00:06:49.35
4:00 min/km
16
4
00:08:49.24
4:12 min/km
13
3
12
344
Max FASOLO
Max FASOLO #344
Male Y09
00:15:23.18
00:15:23.18
2
(12)
Y09
2
00:00:36.84
Male
12
GRAN
2
4
3:50 min/km
00:06:35.82
3:28 min/km
13
2
00:06:46.03
3:58 min/km
15
3
00:08:47.35
4:11 min/km
11
3
33
507
Sam ROVIS-TAYLOR
Sam ROVIS-TAYLOR #507
Male Y10
00:16:10.70
00:16:10.70
7
(33)
Y10
7
00:01:09.73
Male
33
GAVI
11
4
4:02 min/km
00:07:31.69
3:57 min/km
65
19
00:06:45.84
3:58 min/km
13
3
00:08:39.01
4:07 min/km
9
2
15
50
Jake MILLS
Jake MILLS #50
Male Y07
00:15:30.39
00:15:30.39
1
(15)
Y07
1
Male
15
TEMP
1
4
3:52 min/km
00:06:38.37
3:29 min/km
14
1
00:06:46.02
3:58 min/km
14
1
00:08:52.02
4:13 min/km
17
1
27
430
Harrison CREIGHTON
Harrison CREIGHTON #430
Male Y09
00:15:58.04
00:15:58.04
6
(27)
Y09
6
00:01:11.70
Male
27
GERA
6
4
3:59 min/km
00:07:21.63
3:52 min/km
47
7
00:06:42.20
3:56 min/km
12
2
00:08:36.41
4:05 min/km
8
2
13
610
Matthew HARBINSON
Matthew HARBINSON #610
Male Y11
00:15:23.53
00:15:23.53
3
(13)
Y11
3
00:00:32.45
Male
13
GRAN
3
4
3:50 min/km
00:06:32.07
3:26 min/km
7
1
00:06:39.79
3:55 min/km
11
3
00:08:51.46
4:13 min/km
16
4
8
816
Mitchell MASSAM
Mitchell MASSAM #816
Male Y12
00:15:08.19
00:15:08.19
3
(8)
Y12
3
00:01:20.22
Male
8
GAVI
1
4
3:47 min/km
00:06:18.06
3:18 min/km
2
2
00:06:39.66
3:55 min/km
10
3
00:08:50.13
4:12 min/km
15
3
9
270
Lachlan SCANLAN
Lachlan SCANLAN #270
Male Y08
00:15:14.01
00:15:14.01
2
(9)
Y08
2
00:00:26.16
Male
9
GERA
4
4
3:48 min/km
00:06:34.03
3:27 min/km
10
1
00:06:38.28
3:54 min/km
9
2
00:08:39.97
4:07 min/km
10
2
11
502
Ashton MCGOWAN
Ashton MCGOWAN #502
Male Y10
00:15:22.99
00:15:22.99
2
(11)
Y10
2
00:00:22.02
Male
11
GAVI
3
4
3:50 min/km
00:06:35.50
3:28 min/km
12
1
00:06:36.63
3:53 min/km
8
2
00:08:47.49
4:11 min/km
12
3
6
781
Noah HANNAN
Noah HANNAN #781
Male Y12
00:14:56.46
00:14:56.46
2
(6)
Y12
2
00:01:08.49
Male
6
GERA
2
4
3:44 min/km
00:06:27.30
3:23 min/km
6
5
00:06:32.24
3:50 min/km
7
2
00:08:29.15
4:02 min/km
7
2
4
685
Jack JAGO
Jack JAGO #685
Male Y11
00:14:51.08
00:14:51.08
1
(4)
Y11
1
Male
4
GRAN
1
4
3:42 min/km
00:06:32.30
3:26 min/km
8
2
00:06:29.18
3:48 min/km
6
2
00:08:18.77
3:57 min/km
3
1
7
546
Johann DE BOER
Johann DE BOER #546
Male Y10
00:15:00.97
00:15:00.97
1
(7)
Y10
1
Male
7
GERA
3
4
3:45 min/km
00:06:38.76
3:29 min/km
15
2
00:06:27.18
3:47 min/km
5
1
00:08:22.21
3:59 min/km
5
1
5
626
Jason DENYS
Jason DENYS #626
Male Y11
00:14:54.33
00:14:54.33
2
(5)
Y11
2
00:00:03.25
Male
5
ALBI
1
4
3:43 min/km
00:06:33.11
3:26 min/km
9
3
00:06:25.52
3:46 min/km
4
1
00:08:21.22
3:58 min/km
4
2
2
359
Ben SHANAHAN
Ben SHANAHAN #359
Male Y09
00:14:46.33
00:14:46.33
1
(2)
Y09
1
Male
2
TEMP
2
4
3:41 min/km
00:06:19.41
3:19 min/km
3
1
00:06:23.12
3:45 min/km
3
1
00:08:26.92
4:01 min/km
6
1
3
254
Nicolas ECHEVERRIA
Nicolas ECHEVERRIA #254
Male Y08
00:14:47.84
00:14:47.84
1
(3)
Y08
1
Male
3
GERA
1
4
3:41 min/km
00:06:35.46
3:28 min/km
11
2
00:06:22.10
3:44 min/km
2
1
00:08:12.38
3:54 min/km
2
1
1
822
Paul STERVAGGI
Paul STERVAGGI #822
Male Y12
00:13:47.97
00:13:47.97
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
TEMP
1
4
3:26 min/km
00:05:58.40
3:08 min/km
1
1
00:06:03.50
3:33 min/km
1
1
00:07:49.56
3:43 min/km
1
1
681
9
Gabriel CIUTINA
Gabriel CIUTINA #9
Male Y07
00:47:12.87
00:47:12.87
118
(681)
Y07
118
00:31:42.47
Male
681
ALBI
26
4
11:48 min/km
00:14:59.80
7:53 min/km
544
97
00:25:52.80
15:13 min/km
682
118
00:32:13.06
15:20 min/km
679
118
678
7
William BROWNE
William BROWNE #7
Male Y07
00:46:14.87
00:46:14.87
115
(678)
Y07
115
00:30:44.47
Male
678
ALBI
24
4
11:33 min/km
00:17:51.25
9:23 min/km
662
116
00:22:55.57
13:29 min/km
681
117
00:28:23.62
13:31 min/km
677
116
679
8
Adam CALNON
Adam CALNON #8
Male Y07
00:46:16.60
00:46:16.60
116
(679)
Y07
116
00:30:46.20
Male
679
ALBI
25
4
11:34 min/km
00:17:50.04
9:23 min/km
657
113
00:22:39.28
13:19 min/km
680
116
00:28:26.56
13:32 min/km
678
117
674
45
Aldo JIANG
Aldo JIANG #45
Male Y07
00:44:43.87
00:44:43.87
111
(674)
Y07
111
00:29:13.48
Male
674
GRAN
23
4
11:10 min/km
00:17:36.99
9:16 min/km
643
109
00:22:22.13
13:09 min/km
679
115
00:27:06.88
12:54 min/km
675
114
677
125
Spencer DIKE
Spencer DIKE #125
Male Y07
00:45:00.31
00:45:00.31
114
(677)
Y07
114
00:29:29.91
Male
677
ALBI
23
4
11:15 min/km
00:17:46.56
9:21 min/km
647
110
00:22:11.82
13:03 min/km
678
114
00:27:13.74
12:57 min/km
676
115
675
135
Tobias PARKER
Tobias PARKER #135
Male Y07
00:44:55.62
00:44:55.62
112
(675)
Y07
112
00:29:25.22
Male
675
GAVI
19
4
11:13 min/km
00:17:49.81
9:23 min/km
656
112
00:22:10.56
13:02 min/km
677
113
00:27:05.80
12:54 min/km
673
112
676
41
Ethan FARRELL
Ethan FARRELL #41
Male Y07
00:44:56.26
00:44:56.26
113
(676)
Y07
113
00:29:25.86
Male
676
GERA
25
4
11:14 min/km
00:17:50.23
9:23 min/km
658
114
00:22:06.29
13:00 min/km
676
112
00:27:06.03
12:54 min/km
674
113
669
212
Kyle VON PALESKE
Kyle VON PALESKE #212
Male Y08
00:42:37.73
00:42:37.73
137
(669)
Y08
137
00:27:49.88
Male
669
TEMP
96
4
10:39 min/km
00:16:40.18
8:46 min/km
634
131
00:21:36.11
12:42 min/km
675
137
00:25:57.54
12:21 min/km
670
137
130
Thomas HOUSIAUX
Thomas HOUSIAUX #130
Male Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
00:19:23.12
10:12 min/km
00:21:30.41
12:39 min/km
00:23:48.27
11:20 min/km
680
73
Jaxon JURKOVSKY
Jaxon JURKOVSKY #73
Male Y07
00:46:19.10
00:46:19.10
117
(680)
Y07
117
00:30:48.70
Male
680
GRAN
24
4
11:34 min/km
00:19:30.27
10:15 min/km
675
118
00:21:24.48
12:35 min/km
674
111
00:26:48.82
12:46 min/km
672
111
673
1
Oliver ANDERSON
Oliver ANDERSON #1
Male Y07
00:44:18.34
00:44:18.34
110
(673)
Y07
110
00:28:47.95
Male
673
ALBI
22
4
11:04 min/km
00:17:46.58
9:21 min/km
648
111
00:21:20.29
12:33 min/km
673
110
00:26:31.76
12:37 min/km
671
110
667
202
Lincoln MURRAY
Lincoln MURRAY #202
Male Y08
00:42:34.28
00:42:34.28
135
(667)
Y08
135
00:27:46.43
Male
667
GAVI
109
4
10:38 min/km
00:17:08.67
9:01 min/km
640
132
00:21:08.19
12:25 min/km
672
136
00:25:25.60
12:06 min/km
667
136
672
422
Cody WATSON
Cody WATSON #422
Male Y09
00:43:46.86
00:43:46.86
117
(672)
Y09
117
00:29:00.53
Male
672
CEBU
84
4
10:56 min/km
00:18:01.58
9:29 min/km
669
112
00:20:01.84
11:46 min/km
671
120
00:25:45.28
12:15 min/km
668
116
592
184
Joseph CASEY
Joseph CASEY #184
Male Y08
00:36:34.88
00:36:34.88
114
(592)
Y08
114
00:21:47.04
Male
592
GERA
82
4
9:08 min/km
00:13:05.18
6:53 min/km
468
94
00:19:59.73
11:45 min/km
670
135
00:23:29.70
11:11 min/km
653
132
620
641
David QIN
David QIN #641
Male Y11
00:37:45.59
00:37:45.59
92
(620)
Y11
92
00:22:54.51
Male
620
GAVI
103
4
9:26 min/km
00:12:26.21
6:32 min/km
423
51
00:19:42.40
11:35 min/km
669
96
00:25:19.38
12:03 min/km
666
96
610
241
Jack SHEPHERD
Jack SHEPHERD #241
Male Y08
00:37:18.67
00:37:18.67
121
(610)
Y08
121
00:22:30.83
Male
610
CEBU
80
4
9:19 min/km
00:14:10.31
7:27 min/km
506
103
00:19:39.79
11:33 min/km
668
134
00:23:08.36
11:01 min/km
650
130
658
245
Leevi ALVARO
Leevi ALVARO #245
Male Y08
00:40:16.85
00:40:16.85
130
(658)
Y08
130
00:25:29.00
Male
658
ALBI
91
4
10:04 min/km
00:16:24.28
8:38 min/km
624
130
00:19:23.54
11:24 min/km
667
133
00:23:52.57
11:22 min/km
658
133
611
318
Jared HENDERSON
Jared HENDERSON #318
Male Y09
00:37:26.60
00:37:26.60
93
(611)
Y09
93
00:22:40.26
Male
611
GRAN
80
4
9:21 min/km
00:12:58.22
6:49 min/km
462
75
00:19:21.62
11:23 min/km
666
119
00:24:28.37
11:39 min/km
663
114
666
124
Gabriel DEAVILLE
Gabriel DEAVILLE #124
Male Y07
00:42:03.75
00:42:03.75
109
(666)
Y07
109
00:26:33.36
Male
666
GAVI
18
4
10:30 min/km
00:17:58.55
9:27 min/km
665
117
00:19:16.67
11:20 min/km
665
109
00:24:05.20
11:28 min/km
660
109
634
595
Johnathon TURNER
Johnathon TURNER #595
Male Y10
00:39:23.84
00:39:23.84
110
(634)
Y10
110
00:24:22.87
Male
634
ALBI
87
4
9:50 min/km
00:16:23.12
8:37 min/km
622
110
00:19:09.08
11:15 min/km
664
114
00:23:00.72
10:57 min/km
649
110
1
2
3
...
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
16
17
Page 12 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023