Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
485
22
Joanna BALLANTINE
Joanna BALLANTINE #22
Female 40-44
00:43:09.0
00:43:09.0
29
(242)
40-44
29
00:17:25.3
Female
242
Superfins Masters
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
26:58 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
486
749
Lisa WETSTEYN
Lisa WETSTEYN #749
Female 45-49
00:43:36.9
00:43:36.9
25
(243)
45-49
25
00:17:28.4
Female
243
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
27:15 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
487
67
Karen BRIGGS
Karen BRIGGS #67
Female 50-54
00:43:37.3
00:43:37.3
22
(244)
50-54
22
00:16:29.3
Female
244
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:00
27:15 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
488
312
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #312
Female 65-69
00:43:37.6
00:43:37.6
8
(245)
65-69
8
00:16:24.8
Female
245
Cockburn Masters
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:06
27:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
489
364
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #364
Female 50-54
00:43:41.1
00:43:41.1
23
(246)
50-54
23
00:16:33.1
Female
246
Cockburn Masters
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
27:18 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
490
2
Madeline AGOSTINO
Madeline AGOSTINO #2
Female 25-29
00:43:54.5
00:43:54.5
15
(247)
25-29
15
00:23:12.6
Female
247
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
27:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
491
127
Kellie DAGG
Kellie DAGG #127
Female 45-49
00:44:06.8
00:44:06.8
26
(248)
45-49
26
00:17:58.3
Female
248
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:12
27:34 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
493
327
Tyler KNOWLES
Tyler KNOWLES #327
Female Under 15
00:44:18.1
00:44:18.1
40
(249)
Under 15
40
00:20:31.5
Female
249
Victoria Park Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:03
27:41 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
494
626
Natasha BOSHARD
Natasha BOSHARD #626
Female 45-49
00:44:22.7
00:44:22.7
27
(250)
45-49
27
00:18:14.2
Female
250
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
27:44 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
495
326
Nicola KNOWLES
Nicola KNOWLES #326
Female 40-44
00:44:23.8
00:44:23.8
30
(251)
40-44
30
00:18:40.1
Female
251
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:02
27:44 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
497
136
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS #136
Female 40-44
00:44:24.8
00:44:24.8
31
(252)
40-44
31
00:18:41.1
Female
252
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
27:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
498
738
Marion DURHAM
Marion DURHAM #738
Female 60-64
00:44:38.6
00:44:38.6
20
(253)
60-64
20
00:18:58.8
Female
253
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
27:54 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
499
72
Kate BRIL
Kate BRIL #72
Female 50-54
00:44:40.9
00:44:40.9
24
(254)
50-54
24
00:17:32.9
Female
254
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
27:55 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
500
372
Pamela MCHUGH
Pamela MCHUGH #372
Female 65-69
00:44:42.0
00:44:42.0
9
(255)
65-69
9
00:17:29.2
Female
255
MELVILLE MASTERS
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:25
27:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
502
56
Louise BLACKMORE
Louise BLACKMORE #56
Female 35-39
00:44:48.2
00:44:48.2
13
(256)
35-39
13
00:24:07.6
Female
256
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
28:00 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
504
86
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #86
Female 70-74
00:45:06.6
00:45:06.6
5
(257)
70-74
5
00:08:15.4
Female
257
Fremantle Masters
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:28
28:11 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
505
545
Anna TIMMINS
Anna TIMMINS #545
Female 50-54
00:45:09.8
00:45:09.8
25
(258)
50-54
25
00:18:01.8
Female
258
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
28:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
506
532
Niccola SWEENEY
Niccola SWEENEY #532
Female 45-49
00:45:23.5
00:45:23.5
28
(259)
45-49
28
00:19:15.0
Female
259
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
28:22 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
507
65
Jo BRADFIELD
Jo BRADFIELD #65
Female 45-49
00:45:30.2
00:45:30.2
29
(260)
45-49
29
00:19:21.7
Female
260
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
28:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
508
315
Joanne KILBANE
Joanne KILBANE #315
Female 35-39
00:45:30.6
00:45:30.6
14
(261)
35-39
14
00:24:50.0
Female
261
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
28:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
509
388
Gesine MONTGOMERY
Gesine MONTGOMERY #388
Female 55-59
00:45:32.0
00:45:32.0
28
(262)
55-59
28
00:18:26.5
Female
262
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:05
28:27 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
510
298
Maureen JENNINGS
Maureen JENNINGS #298
Female 55-59
00:45:39.3
00:45:39.3
29
(263)
55-59
29
00:18:33.8
Female
263
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
28:32 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
511
478
Alison ROBSON
Alison ROBSON #478
Female 45-49
00:45:46.3
00:45:46.3
30
(264)
45-49
30
00:19:37.8
Female
264
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
28:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
512
604
Tamsyn YOUNG
Tamsyn YOUNG #604
Female 40-44
00:46:03.6
00:46:03.6
32
(265)
40-44
32
00:20:19.9
Female
265
City of Perth SLSC
5
Western Australia
AUS
GBR
00:58:00
28:47 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
513
185
Amber FLOAT
Amber FLOAT #185
Female 40-44
00:46:03.8
00:46:03.8
33
(266)
40-44
33
00:20:20.1
Female
266
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
28:47 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
516
421
Alice PAYNE
Alice PAYNE #421
Female 50-54
00:46:35.2
00:46:35.2
26
(267)
50-54
26
00:19:27.2
Female
267
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
29:07 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
519
233
Helen GRIMES
Helen GRIMES #233
Female 50-54
00:47:17.2
00:47:17.2
27
(268)
50-54
27
00:20:09.2
Female
268
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
29:33 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
522
319
Lyn KING
Lyn KING #319
Female 55-59
00:48:10.8
00:48:10.8
30
(269)
55-59
30
00:21:05.3
Female
269
Westcoast Masters
24
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:09
30:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
524
138
Marina DE LEO
Marina DE LEO #138
Female 70-74
00:49:30.3
00:49:30.3
6
(270)
70-74
6
00:12:39.1
Female
270
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:12
30:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
528
571
Anthea WARNES
Anthea WARNES #571
Female 75-79
00:50:02.9
00:50:02.9
2
(271)
75-79
2
00:07:50.0
Female
271
Westcoast Masters
25
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:10
31:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
529
45
Gail BENNETT
Gail BENNETT #45
Female 60-64
00:50:05.9
00:50:05.9
21
(272)
60-64
21
00:24:26.1
Female
272
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:45
31:18 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
534
278
Lacey HONGELL
Lacey HONGELL #278
Female 45-49
00:51:25.3
00:51:25.3
31
(273)
45-49
31
00:25:16.8
Female
273
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
32:08 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
535
200
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #200
Female 70-74
00:51:38.7
00:51:38.7
7
(274)
70-74
7
00:14:47.5
Female
274
Cockburn Masters
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:43:10
32:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
536
198
Jill GEORGE
Jill GEORGE #198
Female 55-59
00:51:39.5
00:51:39.5
31
(275)
55-59
31
00:24:34.0
Female
275
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
32:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
539
568
Helen WALSH
Helen WALSH #568
Female 65-69
00:52:24.3
00:52:24.3
10
(276)
65-69
10
00:25:11.5
Female
276
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
32:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
543
488
Fiona RYAN
Fiona RYAN #488
Female 50-54
00:55:24.7
00:55:24.7
28
(277)
50-54
28
00:28:16.7
Female
277
Cockburn Masters
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
34:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
545
148
Victoria DOLAN
Victoria DOLAN #148
Female 30-34
00:55:40.9
00:55:40.9
11
(278)
30-34
11
00:25:42.2
Female
278
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
18
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
34:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
546
744
Heidi RAMSHAW
Heidi RAMSHAW #744
Female 55-59
00:56:21.8
00:56:21.8
32
(279)
55-59
32
00:29:16.3
Female
279
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
35:13 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
547
333
Pauline LATHWELL
Pauline LATHWELL #333
Female 30-34
00:56:35.5
00:56:35.5
12
(280)
30-34
12
00:26:36.8
Female
280
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:39:00
35:22 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
549
595
Mansy WOOD
Mansy WOOD #595
Female 45-49
00:57:43.2
00:57:43.2
32
(281)
45-49
32
00:31:34.7
Female
281
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
36:04 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
550
48
Linda BERLACH
Linda BERLACH #48
Female 60-64
00:58:04.0
00:58:04.0
22
(282)
60-64
22
00:32:24.2
Female
282
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
36:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
552
552
Annette VAN HAZEL
Annette VAN HAZEL #552
Female 65-69
00:58:24.5
00:58:24.5
11
(283)
65-69
11
00:31:11.7
Female
283
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
36:30 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
553
219
Anna GRAY
Anna GRAY #219
Female 20-24
01:03:35.8
01:03:35.8
14
(284)
20-24
14
00:43:00.8
Female
284
Superfins Masters
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
39:44 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
194
Jess GALPIN
Jess GALPIN #194
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:44:00
Wave 5 : Blue
157
Isabelle EARLY
Isabelle EARLY #157
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
159
Michaela EDMONDSON
Michaela EDMONDSON #159
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
162
Jo EDWARDS
Jo EDWARDS #162
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Red
166
Lauren ENRIGHT
Lauren ENRIGHT #166
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 1 : White
143
Jo DIXON
Jo DIXON #143
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:44:00
Wave 5 : Blue
115
Bett CRAIG
Bett CRAIG #115
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (620 items)