ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
40
41
42
Page 12 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1521
3397
Ezana GEBERAT
Ezana GEBERAT #3397
Male U/13
00:20:33.24
00:20:33.24
309
(1521)
U/13
309
00:05:54.38
Male
1521
ST ANDREW'S
1
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:46.83
5:34 min/km
1497
299
00:05:46.41
4:16 min/km
1533
309
1573
3510
Jeremy WEBB
Jeremy WEBB #3510
Male U/15
00:21:11.56
00:21:11.56
295
(1573)
U/15
295
00:07:16.04
Male
1573
ST GEORGE'S
6
5:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:15:25.36
5:49 min/km
1570
298
00:05:46.20
4:16 min/km
1532
284
1558
1193
Ryder COLE
Ryder COLE #1193
Male U/13
00:20:59.82
00:20:59.82
319
(1558)
U/13
319
00:06:20.96
Male
1558
IMMACULATE HEART
1
5:14 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:13.70
5:44 min/km
1552
321
00:05:46.12
4:16 min/km
1531
308
1378
3679
Ryan DAVIDSON
Ryan DAVIDSON #3679
Male U/19
00:19:21.76
00:19:21.76
308
(1378)
U/19
308
00:07:02.30
Male
1378
ST MARK'S
7
4:50 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:35.71
5:07 min/km
1247
284
00:05:46.04
4:16 min/km
1530
318
1522
664
Coen BAIRD
Coen BAIRD #664
Male U/14
00:20:33.77
00:20:33.77
318
(1522)
U/14
318
00:06:44.42
Male
1522
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
5
5:08 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:47.95
5:35 min/km
1500
311
00:05:45.82
4:16 min/km
1529
321
1554
986
Cayden MINCHIN
Cayden MINCHIN #986
Male U/13
00:20:58.20
00:20:58.20
317
(1554)
U/13
317
00:06:19.33
Male
1554
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
2
5:14 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:13.09
5:44 min/km
1550
320
00:05:45.11
4:15 min/km
1528
307
1557
982
Nicholas AURIEMMA
Nicholas AURIEMMA #982
Male U/13
00:20:59.42
00:20:59.42
318
(1557)
U/13
318
00:06:20.56
Male
1557
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
3
5:14 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:14.85
5:45 min/km
1553
322
00:05:44.57
4:15 min/km
1527
306
1512
902
Jet BRIGGS
Jet BRIGGS #902
Male U/13
00:20:30.24
00:20:30.24
304
(1512)
U/13
304
00:05:51.37
Male
1512
FOUNDATION
3
5:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:46.71
5:34 min/km
1496
298
00:05:43.53
4:14 min/km
1526
305
1555
2517
Aryan ALBERT
Aryan ALBERT #2517
Male U/16
00:20:58.81
00:20:58.81
300
(1555)
U/16
300
00:07:42.37
Male
1555
MOTHER TERESA
1
5:14 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:15.62
5:45 min/km
1554
301
00:05:43.19
4:14 min/km
1525
301
1433
3423
Arian SHAHIR
Arian SHAHIR #3423
Male U/16
00:19:48.05
00:19:48.05
289
(1433)
U/16
289
00:06:31.62
Male
1433
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:57 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:14:05.13
5:18 min/km
1369
282
00:05:42.92
4:14 min/km
1524
300
1519
3860
Christian HAVEL
Christian HAVEL #3860
Male U/13
00:20:32.87
00:20:32.87
308
(1519)
U/13
308
00:05:54.01
Male
1519
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
6
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:50.34
5:35 min/km
1507
302
00:05:42.53
4:13 min/km
1523
304
1312
2811
Mitchell MULLINEUX
Mitchell MULLINEUX #2811
Male U/19
00:19:01.70
00:19:01.70
297
(1312)
U/19
297
00:06:42.25
Male
1312
PETER CARNLEY
5
4:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:19.37
5:01 min/km
1160
271
00:05:42.33
4:13 min/km
1522
317
1459
2507
Bodhi COLE
Bodhi COLE #2507
Male U/13
00:20:00.83
00:20:00.83
286
(1459)
U/13
286
00:05:21.96
Male
1459
MOTHER TERESA
5
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:18.58
5:23 min/km
1414
276
00:05:42.24
4:13 min/km
1521
303
1470
1435
Christian DUBE
Christian DUBE #1435
Male U/14
00:20:02.97
00:20:02.97
304
(1470)
U/14
304
00:06:13.62
Male
1470
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
5:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:21.20
5:24 min/km
1422
281
00:05:41.77
4:13 min/km
1520
320
1481
3760
Xavier COX
Xavier COX #3760
Male U/13
00:20:09.25
00:20:09.25
293
(1481)
U/13
293
00:05:30.38
Male
1481
ST MARY
3
5:02 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:27.84
5:27 min/km
1444
284
00:05:41.41
4:12 min/km
1519
302
1536
1448
Joshua BEAMAN
Joshua BEAMAN #1448
Male U/16
00:20:46.40
00:20:46.40
297
(1536)
U/16
297
00:07:29.96
Male
1536
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
5:11 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:05.06
5:41 min/km
1533
298
00:05:41.34
4:12 min/km
1518
299
1474
4115
Coen HAY
Coen HAY #4115
Male U/14
00:20:05.81
00:20:05.81
306
(1474)
U/14
306
00:06:16.46
Male
1474
SWAN VALLEY
5
5:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:24.86
5:26 min/km
1436
289
00:05:40.94
4:12 min/km
1517
319
1348
3801
Riley SUCKLING
Riley SUCKLING #3801
Male U/14
00:19:13.53
00:19:13.53
257
(1348)
U/14
257
00:05:24.18
Male
1348
ST NORBERT
6
4:48 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:33.12
5:06 min/km
1234
230
00:05:40.40
4:12 min/km
1516
318
1527
1970
Marley CHONG
Marley CHONG #1970
Male U/14
00:20:37.43
00:20:37.43
320
(1527)
U/14
320
00:06:48.09
Male
1527
LIVING WATERS
6
5:09 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:57.44
5:38 min/km
1519
318
00:05:39.99
4:11 min/km
1515
317
1443
2780
Zac GARCIA
Zac GARCIA #2780
Male U/14
00:19:53.03
00:19:53.03
289
(1443)
U/14
289
00:06:03.68
Male
1443
PETER CARNLEY
5
4:58 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:13.46
5:22 min/km
1397
271
00:05:39.57
4:11 min/km
1514
316
1504
2256
Ronan GITTOS
Ronan GITTOS #2256
Male U/13
00:20:25.17
00:20:25.17
301
(1504)
U/13
301
00:05:46.30
Male
1504
MATER DEI
4
5:06 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:45.70
5:34 min/km
1493
297
00:05:39.46
4:11 min/km
1513
301
1520
3764
Diesel BABINGTON
Diesel BABINGTON #3764
Male U/14
00:20:32.96
00:20:32.96
317
(1520)
U/14
317
00:06:43.62
Male
1520
ST MARY
1
5:08 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:53.86
5:37 min/km
1509
314
00:05:39.10
4:11 min/km
1512
315
1384
3212
Ishant CHOPRA
Ishant CHOPRA #3212
Male U/13
00:19:24.25
00:19:24.25
269
(1384)
U/13
269
00:04:45.39
Male
1384
SERVITE
6
4:51 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:45.22
5:11 min/km
1278
243
00:05:39.03
4:11 min/km
1511
300
1528
4238
James PROSSER
James PROSSER #4238
Male U/14
00:20:38.24
00:20:38.24
321
(1528)
U/14
321
00:06:48.89
Male
1528
THORNLIE
6
5:09 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:59.34
5:39 min/km
1523
320
00:05:38.89
4:11 min/km
1510
314
1461
3597
Fred OCHTMAN
Fred OCHTMAN #3597
Male U/14
00:20:01.74
00:20:01.74
298
(1461)
U/14
298
00:06:12.39
Male
1461
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
4
5:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:23.01
5:25 min/km
1428
285
00:05:38.72
4:10 min/km
1509
313
1466
700
Stephen JANISSEN
Stephen JANISSEN #700
Male U/13
00:20:02.46
00:20:02.46
287
(1466)
U/13
287
00:05:23.60
Male
1466
DALE CHRISTIAN
5
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:23.79
5:25 min/km
1432
281
00:05:38.67
4:10 min/km
1508
299
1499
2990
Adrian VAN DER WESTHUI
Adrian VAN DER WESTHUI #2990
Male U/13
00:20:22.93
00:20:22.93
298
(1499)
U/13
298
00:05:44.06
Male
1499
QUINNS BAPTIST
6
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:44.33
5:33 min/km
1490
296
00:05:38.59
4:10 min/km
1507
298
1562
1641
Christopher KADEN
Christopher KADEN #1641
Male U/14
00:21:01.52
00:21:01.52
329
(1562)
U/14
329
00:07:12.18
Male
1562
KINGSWAY
4
5:15 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:23.08
5:48 min/km
1563
326
00:05:38.44
4:10 min/km
1506
312
1235
1755
Reece ISAACS
Reece ISAACS #1755
Male U/19
00:18:41.77
00:18:41.77
280
(1235)
U/19
280
00:06:22.31
Male
1235
KOLBE
7
4:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:03.37
4:55 min/km
1059
250
00:05:38.39
4:10 min/km
1505
316
1518
1114
Lachlan HANNAFORD
Lachlan HANNAFORD #1114
Male U/13
00:20:32.87
00:20:32.87
307
(1518)
U/13
307
00:05:54.01
Male
1518
HOLY CROSS
4
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:54.83
5:37 min/km
1511
304
00:05:38.04
4:10 min/km
1504
297
1517
3861
Cooper GRIFFITH
Cooper GRIFFITH #3861
Male U/13
00:20:32.68
00:20:32.68
306
(1517)
U/13
306
00:05:53.82
Male
1517
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:54.83
5:37 min/km
1512
305
00:05:37.85
4:10 min/km
1503
296
1400
3675
Isaac BARTHOLOMEW
Isaac BARTHOLOMEW #3675
Male U/19
00:19:31.26
00:19:31.26
309
(1400)
U/19
309
00:07:11.80
Male
1400
ST MARK'S
8
4:52 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:53.75
5:14 min/km
1333
311
00:05:37.51
4:10 min/km
1502
315
1524
3791
Luca MORO
Luca MORO #3791
Male U/13
00:20:34.90
00:20:34.90
310
(1524)
U/13
310
00:05:56.04
Male
1524
ST NORBERT
6
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:57.50
5:38 min/km
1520
308
00:05:37.40
4:09 min/km
1501
295
1391
4157
Lawson FANKHAUSER
Lawson FANKHAUSER #4157
Male U/14
00:19:26.04
00:19:26.04
269
(1391)
U/14
269
00:05:36.69
Male
1391
THE KING'S COLLEGE
2
4:51 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:48.72
5:12 min/km
1299
242
00:05:37.32
4:09 min/km
1500
311
1586
3428
Tom NGUYEN
Tom NGUYEN #3428
Male U/19
00:21:25.42
00:21:25.42
322
(1586)
U/19
322
00:09:05.96
Male
1586
ST ANDREW'S
2
5:21 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:15:48.23
5:57 min/km
1599
324
00:05:37.19
4:09 min/km
1499
314
1489
3301
Samuel MARTINS
Samuel MARTINS #3301
Male U/15
00:20:16.03
00:20:16.03
275
(1489)
U/15
275
00:06:20.50
Male
1489
SETON
6
5:04 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:14:38.95
5:31 min/km
1475
277
00:05:37.07
4:09 min/km
1498
283
1449
4336
Temana FARRAWAY
Temana FARRAWAY #4336
Male U/13
00:19:56.50
00:19:56.50
285
(1449)
U/13
285
00:05:17.63
Male
1449
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:19.58
5:24 min/km
1416
278
00:05:36.91
4:09 min/km
1497
294
1568
1123
Aidan PATERSON
Aidan PATERSON #1123
Male U/14
00:21:05.41
00:21:05.41
331
(1568)
U/14
331
00:07:16.06
Male
1568
HOLY CROSS
5
5:16 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:28.56
5:50 min/km
1577
331
00:05:36.84
4:09 min/km
1496
310
1421
3054
Harry BLENNERHASSETT
Harry BLENNERHASSETT #3054
Male U/13
00:19:42.39
00:19:42.39
279
(1421)
U/13
279
00:05:03.53
Male
1421
REHOBOTH
4
4:55 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:05.95
5:19 min/km
1372
265
00:05:36.44
4:09 min/km
1495
293
1565
419
Noah SILBERT
Noah SILBERT #419
Male U/16
00:21:03.26
00:21:03.26
303
(1565)
U/16
303
00:07:46.83
Male
1565
CARMEL
5
5:15 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:27.39
5:49 min/km
1574
303
00:05:35.87
4:08 min/km
1494
298
1321
1996
Tremayne DEVLIN
Tremayne DEVLIN #1996
Male U/19
00:19:04.93
00:19:04.93
301
(1321)
U/19
301
00:06:45.47
Male
1321
LIVING WATERS
5
4:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:29.13
5:05 min/km
1204
279
00:05:35.80
4:08 min/km
1493
313
1451
350
Jason CAPORN
Jason CAPORN #350
Male U/14
00:19:57.03
00:19:57.03
292
(1451)
U/14
292
00:06:07.69
Male
1451
CAREY BAPTIST
6
4:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:21.41
5:25 min/km
1423
282
00:05:35.62
4:08 min/km
1492
309
1515
3899
Jarrod SUVERIJN
Jarrod SUVERIJN #3899
Male U/16
00:20:31.04
00:20:31.04
295
(1515)
U/16
295
00:07:14.61
Male
1515
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
5:07 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:14:55.55
5:37 min/km
1514
294
00:05:35.49
4:08 min/km
1491
297
1617
3573
Owen CORRIGAN
Owen CORRIGAN #3573
Male U/15
00:22:18.47
00:22:18.47
303
(1617)
U/15
303
00:08:22.94
Male
1617
ST JAMES'
5
5:34 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:16:43.11
6:18 min/km
1635
308
00:05:35.35
4:08 min/km
1490
282
1525
4109
Robin SPYCHER
Robin SPYCHER #4109
Male U/13
00:20:35.49
00:20:35.49
311
(1525)
U/13
311
00:05:56.63
Male
1525
SWAN VALLEY
3
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:00.30
5:39 min/km
1525
309
00:05:35.19
4:08 min/km
1489
292
1491
107
Alexander GEBREMARIAM
Alexander GEBREMARIAM #107
Male U/13
00:20:18.89
00:20:18.89
295
(1491)
U/13
295
00:05:40.03
Male
1491
ARANMORE
4
5:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:43.88
5:33 min/km
1487
295
00:05:35.01
4:08 min/km
1488
291
1502
3885
Aaron POPICH
Aaron POPICH #3885
Male U/15
00:20:23.93
00:20:23.93
280
(1502)
U/15
280
00:06:28.41
Male
1502
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
5:05 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:14:48.93
5:35 min/km
1504
281
00:05:35.00
4:08 min/km
1487
281
1572
1214
Brock MOIR
Brock MOIR #1214
Male U/15
00:21:11.56
00:21:11.56
294
(1572)
U/15
294
00:07:16.04
Male
1572
IRENE MCCORMACK
5
5:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:15:36.61
5:53 min/km
1589
300
00:05:34.95
4:08 min/km
1486
280
1471
2508
James HEWLETT
James HEWLETT #2508
Male U/13
00:20:05.00
00:20:05.00
288
(1471)
U/13
288
00:05:26.13
Male
1471
MOTHER TERESA
6
5:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:30.49
5:28 min/km
1451
285
00:05:34.51
4:07 min/km
1485
290
1566
3089
Samuel SILLAH
Samuel SILLAH #3089
Male U/16
00:21:04.28
00:21:04.28
304
(1566)
U/16
304
00:07:47.85
Male
1566
REHOBOTH
4
5:16 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:15:29.83
5:50 min/km
1578
304
00:05:34.45
4:07 min/km
1484
296
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
40
41
42
Page 12 of 42 (2084 items)