John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
18
19
20
Page 12 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
182
339
Angela DU
Angela DU #339
Female Y07
00:21:02.82
00:21:02.82
6
(46)
Y07
6
00:06:03.20
Female
46
NEWB
33
3.5
6:00 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
183
342
Sophie GALLIVAN
Sophie GALLIVAN #342
Female Y07
00:21:03.65
00:21:03.65
7
(47)
Y07
7
00:06:04.03
Female
47
NEWB
34
3.5
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
185
257
Erin DOMINY
Erin DOMINY #257
Female Y10
00:21:04.47
00:21:04.47
9
(48)
Y10
9
00:04:36.01
Female
48
KELM
30
3.5
6:01 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
190
54
Teneisha ALAGODA
Teneisha ALAGODA #54
Female Y09
00:21:11.74
00:21:11.74
12
(49)
Y09
12
00:06:21.87
Female
49
DURH
36
3.5
6:03 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
195
276
Jasmin BOWMAN
Jasmin BOWMAN #276
Female Y11
00:21:23.48
00:21:23.48
8
(50)
Y11
8
00:04:35.27
Female
50
KELM
33
3.5
6:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
199
718
Nahal HOUSHMAND
Nahal HOUSHMAND #718
Female Y09
00:21:31.49
00:21:31.49
13
(51)
Y09
13
00:06:41.62
Female
51
ROEB
32
3.5
6:08 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
200
227
Rylee DAVIES
Rylee DAVIES #227
Female Y09
00:21:32.53
00:21:32.53
14
(52)
Y09
14
00:06:42.67
Female
52
KELM
36
3.5
6:09 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
202
57
Tama BEATON
Tama BEATON #57
Female Y09
00:21:37.07
00:21:37.07
15
(53)
Y09
15
00:06:47.20
Female
53
DURH
38
3.5
6:10 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
203
976
Mackenzie GATH
Mackenzie GATH #976
Female Y12
00:21:43.14
00:21:43.14
3
(54)
Y12
3
00:06:22.92
Female
54
SAND
35
3.5
6:12 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
206
932
Tara SCEKIC
Tara SCEKIC #932
Female Y10
00:21:55.05
00:21:55.05
10
(55)
Y10
10
00:05:26.60
Female
55
SAND
36
3.5
6:15 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
207
509
Amelia HUGHES
Amelia HUGHES #509
Female Y07
00:21:59.39
00:21:59.39
8
(56)
Y07
8
00:06:59.77
Female
56
PARM
29
3.5
6:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
210
906
Charlotte TSANG
Charlotte TSANG #906
Female Y09
00:22:06.75
00:22:06.75
16
(57)
Y09
16
00:07:16.88
Female
57
SAND
38
3.5
6:19 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
211
669
Erin GRIGGS
Erin GRIGGS #669
Female Y07
00:22:07.19
00:22:07.19
9
(58)
Y07
9
00:07:07.57
Female
58
ROEB
33
3.5
6:19 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
212
568
Maya SARICH
Maya SARICH #568
Female Y09
00:22:07.74
00:22:07.74
17
(59)
Y09
17
00:07:17.88
Female
59
PARM
30
3.5
6:19 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
213
340
Aislinn DUNDO
Aislinn DUNDO #340
Female Y07
00:22:08.21
00:22:08.21
10
(60)
Y07
10
00:07:08.60
Female
60
NEWB
37
3.5
6:19 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
219
937
Sigourney WARD
Sigourney WARD #937
Female Y10
00:22:20.97
00:22:20.97
11
(61)
Y10
11
00:05:52.51
Female
61
SAND
40
3.5
6:23 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
223
25
Devni TENNAKOON
Devni TENNAKOON #25
Female Y07
00:22:25.48
00:22:25.48
11
(62)
Y07
11
00:07:25.86
Female
62
DURH
41
3.5
6:24 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
225
331
Estelle AFONSO
Estelle AFONSO #331
Female Y07
00:22:35.16
00:22:35.16
12
(63)
Y07
12
00:07:35.55
Female
63
NEWB
38
3.5
6:27 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
226
336
Erica COOPER
Erica COOPER #336
Female Y07
00:22:35.36
00:22:35.36
13
(64)
Y07
13
00:07:35.75
Female
64
NEWB
39
3.5
6:27 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
231
89
Jerilyn DARK
Jerilyn DARK #89
Female Y10
00:22:44.44
00:22:44.44
12
(65)
Y10
12
00:06:15.99
Female
65
DURH
42
3.5
6:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
234
28
Sophia BLANKE
Sophia BLANKE #28
Female Y08
00:22:48.71
00:22:48.71
13
(66)
Y08
13
00:07:07.00
Female
66
DURH
44
3.5
6:31 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
238
150
Laura HODGES
Laura HODGES #150
Female Y12
00:22:58.41
00:22:58.41
4
(67)
Y12
4
00:07:38.18
Female
67
DURH
46
3.5
6:33 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
239
47
Sienna NICHOLAIDIS
Sienna NICHOLAIDIS #47
Female Y08
00:23:00.90
00:23:00.90
14
(68)
Y08
14
00:07:19.19
Female
68
DURH
47
3.5
6:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
240
375
Madison PHELAN
Madison PHELAN #375
Female Y08
00:23:00.90
00:23:00.90
15
(69)
Y08
15
00:07:19.19
Female
69
NEWB
42
3.5
6:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
242
538
Kate HELE
Kate HELE #538
Female Y08
00:23:03.17
00:23:03.17
16
(70)
Y08
16
00:07:21.46
Female
70
PARM
35
3.5
6:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
247
445
Olivia GALLIVAN
Olivia GALLIVAN #445
Female Y11
00:23:25.80
00:23:25.80
9
(71)
Y11
9
00:06:37.59
Female
71
NEWB
44
3.5
6:41 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
250
840
Angelica KIRKOVSKI
Angelica KIRKOVSKI #840
Female Y07
00:23:33.89
00:23:33.89
14
(72)
Y07
14
00:08:34.28
Female
72
SAND
44
3.5
6:43 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
252
559
Jordan KING
Jordan KING #559
Female Y09
00:23:44.50
00:23:44.50
18
(73)
Y09
18
00:08:54.63
Female
73
PARM
38
3.5
6:47 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
253
811
Caitlyn NEWLANDS
Caitlyn NEWLANDS #811
Female Y12
00:23:44.72
00:23:44.72
5
(74)
Y12
5
00:08:24.49
Female
74
ROEB
37
3.5
6:47 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
254
994
Georgia SYME
Georgia SYME #994
Female Y12
00:23:44.93
00:23:44.93
6
(75)
Y12
6
00:08:24.70
Female
75
SAND
45
3.5
6:47 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
256
675
Taylah MILES
Taylah MILES #675
Female Y07
00:23:46.91
00:23:46.91
15
(76)
Y07
15
00:08:47.29
Female
76
ROEB
38
3.5
6:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
259
713
Alicia BROWN
Alicia BROWN #713
Female Y09
00:23:53.94
00:23:53.94
19
(77)
Y09
19
00:09:04.08
Female
77
ROEB
39
3.5
6:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
261
833
Samantha COUSINS
Samantha COUSINS #833
Female Y07
00:23:58.67
00:23:58.67
16
(78)
Y07
16
00:08:59.05
Female
78
SAND
46
3.5
6:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
262
274
Clare ARMSTRONG
Clare ARMSTRONG #274
Female Y11
00:23:59.50
00:23:59.50
10
(79)
Y11
10
00:07:11.28
Female
79
KELM
44
3.5
6:51 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
263
337
Kealani DANIEL
Kealani DANIEL #337
Female Y07
00:24:00.72
00:24:00.72
17
(80)
Y07
17
00:09:01.10
Female
80
NEWB
46
3.5
6:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
264
501
Dawt Khun Sung BAWI HRING
Dawt Khun Sung BAWI HRING #501
Female Y07
00:24:00.72
00:24:00.72
18
(81)
Y07
18
00:09:01.10
Female
81
PARM
41
3.5
6:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
265
441
Alyssa DAVEY
Alyssa DAVEY #441
Female Y11
00:24:03.46
00:24:03.46
11
(82)
Y11
11
00:07:15.24
Female
82
NEWB
47
3.5
6:52 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
267
866
Summer LEE
Summer LEE #866
Female Y08
00:24:05.99
00:24:05.99
17
(83)
Y08
17
00:08:24.28
Female
83
SAND
47
3.5
6:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
270
1
Kimberley ADAMOS
Kimberley ADAMOS #1
Female Y07
00:24:10.98
00:24:10.98
19
(84)
Y07
19
00:09:11.36
Female
84
DURH
48
3.5
6:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
271
355
Siena VAN AARDT
Siena VAN AARDT #355
Female Y07
00:24:11.45
00:24:11.45
20
(85)
Y07
20
00:09:11.84
Female
85
NEWB
48
3.5
6:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
272
4
Carla BIEGUN
Carla BIEGUN #4
Female Y07
00:24:11.51
00:24:11.51
21
(86)
Y07
21
00:09:11.90
Female
86
DURH
49
3.5
6:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
273
78
Stevie SOLE
Stevie SOLE #78
Female Y09
00:24:13.00
00:24:13.00
20
(87)
Y09
20
00:09:23.13
Female
87
DURH
50
3.5
6:55 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
277
693
Piper GAGE
Piper GAGE #693
Female Y08
00:24:38.24
00:24:38.24
18
(88)
Y08
18
00:08:56.53
Female
88
ROEB
42
3.5
7:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
278
863
Sophie HATCHLEY
Sophie HATCHLEY #863
Female Y08
00:24:39.24
00:24:39.24
19
(89)
Y08
19
00:08:57.53
Female
89
SAND
51
3.5
7:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
281
537
Emily HELE
Emily HELE #537
Female Y08
00:24:43.42
00:24:43.42
20
(90)
Y08
20
00:09:01.71
Female
90
PARM
45
3.5
7:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
282
695
Priya HLAING
Priya HLAING #695
Female Y08
00:24:45.16
00:24:45.16
21
(91)
Y08
21
00:09:03.45
Female
91
ROEB
43
3.5
7:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
285
370
Eva JONCEVSKI
Eva JONCEVSKI #370
Female Y08
00:24:53.17
00:24:53.17
22
(92)
Y08
22
00:09:11.46
Female
92
NEWB
49
3.5
7:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
286
867
Halle MABLESON
Halle MABLESON #867
Female Y08
00:24:53.37
00:24:53.37
23
(93)
Y08
23
00:09:11.66
Female
93
SAND
53
3.5
7:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
287
369
Trixie IZZETT
Trixie IZZETT #369
Female Y08
00:24:54.19
00:24:54.19
24
(94)
Y08
24
00:09:12.48
Female
94
NEWB
50
3.5
7:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
288
299
Nicole TZAICOS
Nicole TZAICOS #299
Female Y11
00:24:55.74
00:24:55.74
12
(95)
Y11
12
00:08:07.52
Female
95
KELM
46
3.5
7:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
18
19
20
Page 12 of 20 (965 items)