John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
18
19
20
Page 12 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
313
612
Shaotang LU
Shaotang LU #612
Male Y11
00:25:38.49
00:25:38.49
40
(207)
Y11
40
00:13:29.15
Male
207
PARM
51
3.5
7:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
314
590
Thien NGUYEN
Thien NGUYEN #590
Male Y10
00:25:40.43
00:25:40.43
40
(208)
Y10
40
00:12:56.90
Male
208
PARM
52
3.5
7:20 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
322
597
Brodie SHIRLOW
Brodie SHIRLOW #597
Male Y10
00:26:04.50
00:26:04.50
42
(212)
Y10
42
00:13:20.97
Male
212
PARM
53
3.5
7:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
328
511
Jennifer LE
Jennifer LE #511
Female Y07
00:26:22.39
00:26:22.39
27
(113)
Y07
27
00:11:22.78
Female
113
PARM
54
3.5
7:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
337
600
Freddie WAYMAN
Freddie WAYMAN #600
Male Y10
00:26:30.72
00:26:30.72
49
(222)
Y10
49
00:13:47.18
Male
222
PARM
55
3.5
7:34 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
349
636
Anthony COLANGELO
Anthony COLANGELO #636
Male Y12
00:26:50.46
00:26:50.46
23
(225)
Y12
23
00:14:31.76
Male
225
PARM
56
3.5
7:40 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
362
638
Grace COPPOLA
Grace COPPOLA #638
Female Y12
00:27:13.55
00:27:13.55
10
(132)
Y12
10
00:11:53.32
Female
132
PARM
57
3.5
7:46 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
375
523
Jacob WILSON
Jacob WILSON #523
Male Y07
00:27:24.99
00:27:24.99
38
(238)
Y07
38
00:13:45.59
Male
238
PARM
58
3.5
7:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
393
546
Callum PROCTOR
Callum PROCTOR #546
Male Y08
00:27:49.50
00:27:49.50
38
(245)
Y08
38
00:14:29.97
Male
245
PARM
59
3.5
7:57 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
403
587
Quan HUYNH
Quan HUYNH #587
Male Y10
00:28:07.65
00:28:07.65
55
(251)
Y10
55
00:15:24.11
Male
251
PARM
60
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
405
582
Bryan DU
Bryan DU #582
Male Y10
00:28:08.05
00:28:08.05
56
(252)
Y10
56
00:15:24.52
Male
252
PARM
61
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
406
606
Zachary FEASEY
Zachary FEASEY #606
Male Y11
00:28:08.14
00:28:08.14
42
(253)
Y11
42
00:15:58.80
Male
253
PARM
62
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
407
525
Elisha ABRAHAM
Elisha ABRAHAM #525
Male Y08
00:28:09.67
00:28:09.67
42
(254)
Y08
42
00:14:50.14
Male
254
PARM
63
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
409
653
Kayla NORWELL
Kayla NORWELL #653
Female Y12
00:28:09.81
00:28:09.81
14
(155)
Y12
14
00:12:49.59
Female
155
PARM
64
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
415
540
Zora HLAING
Zora HLAING #540
Female Y08
00:28:21.18
00:28:21.18
39
(159)
Y08
39
00:12:39.47
Female
159
PARM
65
3.5
8:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
427
625
Cameron STURMER
Cameron STURMER #625
Male Y11
00:28:50.50
00:28:50.50
43
(259)
Y11
43
00:16:41.17
Male
259
PARM
66
3.5
8:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
441
560
Kristina LEAKE
Kristina LEAKE #560
Female Y09
00:29:18.25
00:29:18.25
41
(176)
Y09
41
00:14:28.38
Female
176
PARM
67
3.5
8:22 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
447
588
Vanessa LY
Vanessa LY #588
Female Y10
00:29:29.85
00:29:29.85
23
(181)
Y10
23
00:13:01.40
Female
181
PARM
68
3.5
8:25 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
481
635
Hayden BROWNING
Hayden BROWNING #635
Male Y12
00:30:23.59
00:30:23.59
24
(278)
Y12
24
00:18:04.88
Male
278
PARM
69
3.5
8:41 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
483
572
Rohan STEED
Rohan STEED #572
Male Y09
00:30:25.19
00:30:25.19
58
(280)
Y09
58
00:16:55.98
Male
280
PARM
70
3.5
8:41 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
484
571
Giorgio STAMELOS
Giorgio STAMELOS #571
Male Y09
00:30:25.20
00:30:25.20
59
(281)
Y09
59
00:16:55.99
Male
281
PARM
71
3.5
8:41 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
493
637
Bronte CONNELL
Bronte CONNELL #637
Female Y12
00:30:54.21
00:30:54.21
18
(208)
Y12
18
00:15:33.99
Female
208
PARM
72
3.5
8:49 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
497
592
Eleanor POWER
Eleanor POWER #592
Female Y10
00:31:00.51
00:31:00.51
30
(211)
Y10
30
00:14:32.06
Female
211
PARM
73
3.5
8:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
503
513
Madeline MCLEOD
Madeline MCLEOD #513
Female Y07
00:31:07.83
00:31:07.83
42
(214)
Y07
42
00:16:08.21
Female
214
PARM
74
3.5
8:53 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
510
520
Dejan STOJANOVSKI
Dejan STOJANOVSKI #520
Male Y07
00:31:21.18
00:31:21.18
50
(296)
Y07
50
00:17:41.78
Male
296
PARM
75
3.5
8:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
524
541
Jordan HUGHES
Jordan HUGHES #541
Male Y08
00:31:42.87
00:31:42.87
55
(302)
Y08
55
00:18:23.34
Male
302
PARM
76
3.5
9:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
525
506
Filip CVETANOSKI
Filip CVETANOSKI #506
Male Y07
00:31:51.22
00:31:51.22
54
(303)
Y07
54
00:18:11.82
Male
303
PARM
77
3.5
9:06 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
527
517
Janelle RAZMOVSKI
Janelle RAZMOVSKI #517
Female Y07
00:31:55.24
00:31:55.24
49
(223)
Y07
49
00:16:55.62
Female
223
PARM
78
3.5
9:07 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
529
593
Tahlia PROCTOR
Tahlia PROCTOR #593
Female Y10
00:31:57.48
00:31:57.48
32
(225)
Y10
32
00:15:29.03
Female
225
PARM
79
3.5
9:07 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
541
621
Nicole SCOTT
Nicole SCOTT #621
Female Y11
00:32:14.35
00:32:14.35
30
(233)
Y11
30
00:15:26.13
Female
233
PARM
80
3.5
9:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
562
595
Saad SALIQUE
Saad SALIQUE #595
Male Y10
00:33:11.46
00:33:11.46
62
(317)
Y10
62
00:20:27.92
Male
317
PARM
81
3.5
9:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
564
656
Matthew WATSON
Matthew WATSON #656
Male Y12
00:33:15.65
00:33:15.65
34
(318)
Y12
34
00:20:56.94
Male
318
PARM
82
3.5
9:30 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
567
642
Steven DU
Steven DU #642
Male Y12
00:33:16.89
00:33:16.89
35
(321)
Y12
35
00:20:58.19
Male
321
PARM
83
3.5
9:30 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
573
502
Matthew BEOR
Matthew BEOR #502
Male Y07
00:33:35.65
00:33:35.65
57
(323)
Y07
57
00:19:56.25
Male
323
PARM
84
3.5
9:35 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
580
654
Dante SHABANI
Dante SHABANI #654
Male Y12
00:33:46.87
00:33:46.87
38
(327)
Y12
38
00:21:28.16
Male
327
PARM
85
3.5
9:39 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
586
528
Liana BROWNING
Liana BROWNING #528
Female Y08
00:34:08.44
00:34:08.44
59
(258)
Y08
59
00:18:26.73
Female
258
PARM
86
3.5
9:45 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
589
535
Gemma GOULD
Gemma GOULD #535
Female Y08
00:34:14.38
00:34:14.38
60
(261)
Y08
60
00:18:32.67
Female
261
PARM
87
3.5
9:46 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
594
557
Matthew GREEN
Matthew GREEN #557
Male Y09
00:34:21.93
00:34:21.93
65
(331)
Y09
65
00:20:52.72
Male
331
PARM
88
3.5
9:49 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
597
556
John DALBY
John DALBY #556
Male Y09
00:34:25.64
00:34:25.64
67
(333)
Y09
67
00:20:56.43
Male
333
PARM
89
3.5
9:50 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
612
503
Austin CARDER
Austin CARDER #503
Male Y07
00:34:40.43
00:34:40.43
61
(343)
Y07
61
00:21:01.04
Male
343
PARM
90
3.5
9:54 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
613
545
Samantha NGUYEN
Samantha NGUYEN #545
Female Y08
00:34:41.31
00:34:41.31
61
(270)
Y08
61
00:18:59.60
Female
270
PARM
91
3.5
9:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
624
526
Georgina BEOR
Georgina BEOR #526
Female Y08
00:34:50.25
00:34:50.25
63
(274)
Y08
63
00:19:08.54
Female
274
PARM
92
3.5
9:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
628
519
Ashleigh SHIRLOW
Ashleigh SHIRLOW #519
Male Y07
00:34:54.22
00:34:54.22
64
(352)
Y07
64
00:21:14.82
Male
352
PARM
93
3.5
9:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
631
508
Aidan GREY
Aidan GREY #508
Male Y07
00:34:56.28
00:34:56.28
65
(355)
Y07
65
00:21:16.89
Male
355
PARM
94
3.5
9:58 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
632
522
Daniel TESIC
Daniel TESIC #522
Male Y07
00:34:56.50
00:34:56.50
66
(356)
Y07
66
00:21:17.11
Male
356
PARM
95
3.5
9:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
633
579
Nicolas COLANGELO
Nicolas COLANGELO #579
Male Y10
00:35:03.75
00:35:03.75
76
(357)
Y10
76
00:22:20.22
Male
357
PARM
96
3.5
10:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
634
594
Katelyn RULE
Katelyn RULE #594
Female Y10
00:35:04.36
00:35:04.36
36
(277)
Y10
36
00:18:35.90
Female
277
PARM
97
3.5
10:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
637
648
Jayden LAM
Jayden LAM #648
Male Y12
00:35:08.93
00:35:08.93
40
(360)
Y12
40
00:22:50.23
Male
360
PARM
98
3.5
10:02 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
640
639
Taj DENHAM
Taj DENHAM #639
Male Y12
00:35:22.33
00:35:22.33
41
(362)
Y12
41
00:23:03.62
Male
362
PARM
99
3.5
10:06 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
652
524
Ribka ZELALEM
Ribka ZELALEM #524
Female Y07
00:35:50.49
00:35:50.49
61
(285)
Y07
61
00:20:50.88
Female
285
PARM
100
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
18
19
20
Page 12 of 20 (965 items)