MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
20
21
22
Page 12 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
46
1554
Tan Jiahao
Tan Jiahao #1554
Male 16-19
00:35:17.66
00:35:17.66
10
(41)
16-19
10
00:06:25.61
Male
41
SIN
SIN
6:01 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:12:26.03
16:34 min/km
34
13
28
00:00:39.72
15
5
12
00:22:11.91
4:26 min/km
99
13
93
436
1555
Ashley Seakins
Ashley Seakins #1555
Male 16-19
00:48:22.58
00:48:22.58
22
(354)
16-19
22
00:19:30.53
Male
354
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
8:16 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:16:41.56
22:15 min/km
266
22
212
00:02:14.15
643
25
450
00:29:26.86
5:53 min/km
534
24
422
1556
Luke Li Rong Chua
Luke Li Rong Chua #1556
Male 16-19
Started
Started
16-19
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:15.38
13:40 min/km
1
1
1
85
1557
Loic Gaudio
Loic Gaudio #1557
Male 25-29
00:37:47.45
00:37:47.45
12
(76)
25-29
12
00:08:24.15
Male
76
SIN
FRA
6:27 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:14:49.80
19:46 min/km
129
15
104
00:01:59.41
546
47
385
00:20:58.23
4:11 min/km
59
9
57
1558
Nicholas Casey-Mitchell
Nicholas Casey-Mitchell #1558
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
GBR
GBR
Wave 13 Yellow
796
1559
Cancan
Cancan #1559
Mixed Team Mixed
01:00:14.13
01:00:14.13
16
(16)
Team Mixed
16
00:23:45.61
Mixed
16
SIN
ITA
Emilio Rigamonti
Andrea Daniel
10:17 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:17:29.31
23:19 min/km
354
8
8
00:00:46.90
52
5
5
00:41:57.91
8:23 min/km
877
17
17
760
1560
Jennis
Jennis #1560
Mixed Team Mixed
00:58:23.83
00:58:23.83
13
(13)
Team Mixed
13
00:21:55.31
Mixed
13
SIN
SIN
Jenna Wang
Dennis Teo
9:58 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:21:41.50
28:55 min/km
733
14
14
00:01:23.97
302
16
16
00:35:18.35
7:03 min/km
784
14
14
774
1561
Team Harot
Team Harot #1561
Female Team Female
00:59:21.68
00:59:21.68
7
(195)
Team Female
7
00:21:37.79
Female
195
SIN
PHI
Kristine Marie Gumabay
Alysl Miranda
10:08 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:22:48.64
30:24 min/km
777
8
199
00:00:49.25
66
2
9
00:35:43.78
7:08 min/km
791
7
203
302
1562
Victor Canard
Victor Canard #1562
Male 16-19
00:45:36.55
00:45:36.55
20
(252)
16-19
20
00:16:44.50
Male
252
SIN
FRA
7:47 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:18:18.81
24:25 min/km
433
25
341
00:01:48.90
479
21
339
00:25:28.83
5:05 min/km
267
18
228
153
1563
Gregory Frith
Gregory Frith #1563
Male 40-44
00:41:07.79
00:41:07.79
16
(132)
40-44
16
00:10:03.25
Male
132
SIN
USA
7:01 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:14:55.96
19:54 min/km
139
14
112
00:01:06.78
192
16
138
00:25:05.03
5:01 min/km
241
29
212
584
1564
Kim Mason
Kim Mason #1564
Female 45-49
00:51:35.20
00:51:35.20
13
(116)
45-49
13
00:13:29.67
Female
116
SIN
AUS
8:49 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:20:38.43
27:31 min/km
678
18
165
00:01:58.44
535
14
141
00:28:58.32
5:47 min/km
504
9
93
163
1565
Christian Mason
Christian Mason #1565
Male 45-49
00:41:27.71
00:41:27.71
8
(141)
45-49
8
00:09:11.77
Male
141
SIN
AUS
7:05 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:15:16.38
20:21 min/km
153
8
123
00:01:41.27
432
36
306
00:24:30.05
4:54 min/km
211
15
186
164
1566
Mei Shuang Lee
Mei Shuang Lee #1566
Female 20-24
00:41:29.08
00:41:29.08
2
(19)
20-24
2
00:01:09.76
Female
19
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
7:05 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:12:45.34
17:00 min/km
41
1
7
00:00:44.06
36
1
4
00:27:59.68
5:35 min/km
442
14
76
148
1567
Nicholas Ng
Nicholas Ng #1567
Male 25-29
00:41:00.59
00:41:00.59
20
(127)
25-29
20
00:11:37.30
Male
127
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
7:00 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:15:38.30
20:51 min/km
172
23
137
00:00:57.41
126
20
90
00:24:24.87
4:52 min/km
204
25
181
644
1568
Ismail Norliah
Ismail Norliah #1568
Mixed Team Mixed
00:53:47.48
00:53:47.48
11
(11)
Team Mixed
11
00:17:18.96
Mixed
11
Ahmad Muzzamir Ismail
Norliah (Leah)
9:11 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:18:59.32
25:19 min/km
510
11
11
00:01:14.85
246
14
14
00:33:33.31
6:42 min/km
732
11
11
239
1569
Lara-May Drole
Lara-May Drole #1569
Female 35-39
00:43:38.32
00:43:38.32
6
(35)
35-39
6
00:09:50.02
Female
35
SIN
FRA
7:27 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:15:23.36
20:31 min/km
156
5
25
00:01:24.08
303
7
78
00:26:50.87
5:22 min/km
359
8
54
895
1570
Team Tmr
Team Tmr #1570
Female Team Female
01:34:41.38
01:34:41.38
11
(251)
Team Female
11
00:56:57.49
Female
251
SIN
SIN
Malathi Maratheyah
Piramala Maratheyah
16:11 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:47:41.55
3:35 min/km
897
11
251
00:01:09.83
214
9
48
00:45:49.99
9:09 min/km
892
11
249
881
1571
Edward Poon King Chee
Edward Poon King Chee #1571
Male 45-49
01:11:16.89
01:11:16.89
87
(619)
45-49
87
00:39:00.95
Male
619
SIN
12:11 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:20:54.24
27:52 min/km
697
72
512
00:19:27.92
894
88
627
00:30:54.72
6:10 min/km
634
63
491
715
1572
Derrick Liew
Derrick Liew #1572
Male 40-44
00:56:16.27
00:56:16.27
89
(530)
40-44
89
00:25:11.74
Male
530
SIN
9:37 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:24:04.95
32:06 min/km
824
102
591
00:01:17.81
257
19
178
00:30:53.51
6:10 min/km
633
78
490
701
1573
Lim Soo Ee
Lim Soo Ee #1573
Female 40-44
00:55:47.91
00:55:47.91
25
(167)
40-44
25
00:15:57.56
Female
167
SIN
9:32 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:23:56.62
31:55 min/km
820
31
215
00:02:22.11
682
32
190
00:29:29.17
5:53 min/km
537
15
106
479
1574
Jared John Keat Woon Tan
Jared John Keat Woon Tan #1574
Male 16-19
00:49:21.21
00:49:21.21
24
(386)
16-19
24
00:20:29.16
Male
386
SIN
8:26 min/km
Wave 12 Red
00:20:18.81
27:05 min/km
647
26
478
00:01:03.86
169
16
121
00:27:58.53
5:35 min/km
441
21
358
139
1575
Anna Tipping
Anna Tipping #1575
Female 50-54
00:40:37.45
00:40:37.45
1
(16)
50-54
1
Female
16
Singapore shufflers
SIN
NZL
6:56 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:14:25.02
19:13 min/km
99
1
16
00:00:55.59
115
1
24
00:25:16.84
5:03 min/km
252
4
28
196
1576
Craig Marran
Craig Marran #1576
Male 50-54
00:42:30.64
00:42:30.64
8
(165)
50-54
8
00:06:59.58
Male
165
SIN
AUS
7:16 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:14:33.46
19:24 min/km
112
7
89
00:01:00.49
150
3
108
00:26:56.68
5:23 min/km
366
25
303
199
1577
Yohan Roiret
Yohan Roiret #1577
Male 40-44
00:42:39.55
00:42:39.55
19
(168)
40-44
19
00:11:35.02
Male
168
SIN
FRA
7:17 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:16:18.23
21:44 min/km
233
28
184
00:00:58.67
133
10
93
00:25:22.65
5:04 min/km
259
32
223
585
1578
Daniel Goh
Daniel Goh #1578
Male 40-44
00:51:36.73
00:51:36.73
68
(460)
40-44
68
00:20:32.20
Male
460
SIN
SIN
8:49 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:18:25.77
24:34 min/km
445
53
350
00:01:49.66
487
44
346
00:31:21.30
6:16 min/km
658
82
508
588
1579
Eloise Lim
Eloise Lim #1579
Female 20-24
00:51:48.41
00:51:48.41
18
(118)
20-24
18
00:11:29.09
Female
118
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
8:51 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:20:02.79
26:43 min/km
616
18
146
00:02:26.79
700
22
194
00:29:18.82
5:51 min/km
526
16
102
159
1580
Pierre Yves Leonard
Pierre Yves Leonard #1580
Male 35-39
00:41:24.68
00:41:24.68
25
(137)
35-39
25
00:11:48.72
Male
137
7:04 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:19:02.03
25:22 min/km
513
69
393
00:01:18.91
266
26
185
00:21:03.73
4:12 min/km
62
15
60
241
2001
Cristina Capaldi-Cosas
Cristina Capaldi-Cosas #2001
Female 45-49
00:43:41.52
00:43:41.52
6
(37)
45-49
6
00:05:35.99
Female
37
SIN
GBR
7:28 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:17:00.30
22:40 min/km
304
7
55
00:01:09.12
207
5
43
00:25:32.09
5:06 min/km
272
5
36
2002
Jacqueline Nissen
Jacqueline Nissen #2002
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Athlete Lab
SIN
AUS
Wave 1 Orange
201
2003
Ung Socheata
Ung Socheata #2003
Female 35-39
00:42:41.12
00:42:41.12
4
(27)
35-39
4
00:08:52.82
Female
27
SIN
CMB
7:17 min/km
Wave 1 Orange
00:17:08.17
22:50 min/km
318
12
59
00:00:58.23
128
4
27
00:24:34.71
4:54 min/km
216
3
22
21
2004
Dave Barr
Dave Barr #2004
Male 40-44
00:33:17.69
00:33:17.69
2
(21)
40-44
2
00:02:13.16
Male
21
SIN
AUS
5:41 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:06.39
16:08 min/km
25
3
22
00:00:42.01
25
1
21
00:20:29.28
4:05 min/km
47
5
46
13
2005
Luc Charpentier
Luc Charpentier #2005
Male 35-39
00:32:12.67
00:32:12.67
4
(13)
35-39
4
00:02:36.72
Male
13
859 Coaching
SIN
FRA
5:30 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:05.41
17:27 min/km
51
5
41
00:00:30.56
1
1
1
00:18:36.70
3:43 min/km
11
4
11
7
2006
Timothy Cosulich
Timothy Cosulich #2006
Male 35-39
00:30:38.17
00:30:38.17
3
(7)
35-39
3
00:01:02.21
Male
7
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
ITA
5:14 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:14.32
14:59 min/km
7
1
7
00:00:42.64
28
5
24
00:18:41.20
3:44 min/km
12
5
12
22
2007
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #2007
Male 35-39
00:33:19.92
00:33:19.92
5
(22)
35-39
5
00:03:43.97
Male
22
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
USA
5:41 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:02.31
17:23 min/km
49
4
39
00:00:43.23
31
6
26
00:19:34.37
3:54 min/km
23
8
23
17
2008
Joshua Li
Joshua Li #2008
Male 30-34
00:32:30.39
00:32:30.39
3
(17)
30-34
3
00:00:13.87
Male
17
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
5:33 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:13:24.58
17:52 min/km
64
8
51
00:00:37.01
7
1
6
00:18:28.79
3:41 min/km
9
2
9
8
2009
Nicholas Rachmadi
Nicholas Rachmadi #2009
Male 16-19
00:30:43.28
00:30:43.28
4
(8)
16-19
4
00:01:51.23
Male
8
SIN
SIN
5:15 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:41.63
14:15 min/km
3
3
3
00:00:38.92
12
4
10
00:19:22.73
3:52 min/km
19
5
19
2
2010
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #2010
Male 16-19
00:29:19.72
00:29:19.72
2
(2)
16-19
2
00:00:27.67
Male
2
MAL
GBR
British International School Phuket
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:03.55
14:44 min/km
4
4
4
00:00:37.04
8
2
7
00:17:39.13
3:31 min/km
4
1
4
11
2011
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #2011
Male 16-19
00:31:50.77
00:31:50.77
6
(11)
16-19
6
00:02:58.72
Male
11
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
5:26 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:11:23.65
15:11 min/km
9
7
9
00:00:40.47
17
6
14
00:19:46.64
3:57 min/km
26
6
26
2012
Teo Annie
Teo Annie #2012
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 3 White
226
2013
Lena Bodewein
Lena Bodewein #2013
Female 45-49
00:43:16.39
00:43:16.39
4
(33)
45-49
4
00:05:10.86
Female
33
SIN
GER
7:23 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:16:03.93
21:25 min/km
212
6
34
00:01:20.94
286
6
73
00:25:51.51
5:10 min/km
299
6
41
740
2014
Saskia De Jongh
Saskia De Jongh #2014
Female 45-49
00:57:32.29
00:57:32.29
23
(184)
45-49
23
00:19:26.76
Female
184
SIN
NED
9:50 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:19:57.25
26:36 min/km
606
16
143
00:02:15.81
652
22
180
00:35:19.22
7:03 min/km
785
27
201
689
2015
Fumiko Frappier
Fumiko Frappier #2015
Female 45-49
00:55:28.17
00:55:28.17
17
(160)
45-49
17
00:17:22.64
Female
160
SIN
JPN
9:28 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:23:16.20
31:01 min/km
795
22
203
00:01:42.84
441
12
113
00:30:29.13
6:05 min/km
609
15
127
288
2016
Jonathan Yap
Jonathan Yap #2016
Male 45-49
00:45:14.30
00:45:14.30
20
(240)
45-49
20
00:12:58.36
Male
240
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
7:43 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:15:50.58
21:07 min/km
190
13
152
00:01:09.52
211
11
153
00:28:14.19
5:38 min/km
455
46
367
833
2017
Tina Lee
Tina Lee #2017
Female 45-49
01:02:29.45
01:02:29.45
29
(225)
45-49
29
00:24:23.92
Female
225
SIN
SIN
10:40 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:26:12.45
34:56 min/km
868
32
242
00:03:42.04
862
32
243
00:32:34.95
6:30 min/km
701
19
162
857
2018
Adelin Lim
Adelin Lim #2018
Female 45-49
01:05:35.57
01:05:35.57
30
(234)
45-49
30
00:27:30.04
Female
234
SIN
SIN
11:12 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:25:54.04
34:32 min/km
861
31
239
00:03:06.86
810
30
225
00:36:34.67
7:18 min/km
810
29
214
2019
Vanessa Lodge
Vanessa Lodge #2019
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
AUS
Wave 3 White
868
2020
Elisa Mallis
Elisa Mallis #2020
Female 45-49
01:06:52.41
01:06:52.41
31
(240)
45-49
31
00:28:46.88
Female
240
SIN
GRE
11:25 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:23:35.95
31:27 min/km
809
24
210
00:03:13.68
823
31
230
00:40:02.77
8:00 min/km
863
31
238
827
2021
Lisa Mulligan
Lisa Mulligan #2021
Female 45-49
01:02:09.46
01:02:09.46
28
(220)
45-49
28
00:24:03.93
Female
220
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
10:37 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:20:09.91
26:53 min/km
629
17
151
00:02:22.21
683
26
191
00:39:37.33
7:55 min/km
857
30
236
2022
Berna Okten
Berna Okten #2022
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 3 White
240
2023
Naseema Roue
Naseema Roue #2023
Female 45-49
00:43:41.11
00:43:41.11
5
(36)
45-49
5
00:05:35.58
Female
36
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:28 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:17:03.44
22:44 min/km
312
8
57
00:02:19.36
673
25
187
00:24:18.30
4:51 min/km
195
3
19
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
20
21
22
Page 12 of 22 (1073 items)