Mazenod College Cross Country 2018
4 May 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
16
17
18
Page 12 of 18 (866 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
551
656
Dane COGLAN-LINSKET
Dane COGLAN-LINSKET #656
Male Y11
00:42:40.49
00:42:40.49
87
(551)
Y11
87
00:23:40.11
Male
551
CEBU
8:53 min/km
552
678
Oscar BARRETT-MOSES
Oscar BARRETT-MOSES #678
Male Y11
00:42:40.58
00:42:40.58
88
(552)
Y11
88
00:23:40.20
Male
552
ALBI
8:53 min/km
553
171
Xavier STOKIC
Xavier STOKIC #171
Male Y08
00:42:42.92
00:42:42.92
92
(553)
Y08
92
00:22:48.65
Male
553
TEMP
8:53 min/km
554
290
Aaron WEST
Aaron WEST #290
Male Y08
00:42:43.07
00:42:43.07
93
(554)
Y08
93
00:22:48.79
Male
554
TEMP
8:53 min/km
555
682
Caelum CHODOROWSKI
Caelum CHODOROWSKI #682
Male Y11
00:42:44.33
00:42:44.33
89
(555)
Y11
89
00:23:43.95
Male
555
GAVI
8:54 min/km
556
737
Mason HAMERSLEY
Mason HAMERSLEY #737
Male Y12
00:42:53.90
00:42:53.90
88
(556)
Y12
88
00:25:21.61
Male
556
GERA
8:56 min/km
557
110
Jude QUINN
Jude QUINN #110
Male Y07
00:42:56.50
00:42:56.50
88
(557)
Y07
88
00:22:25.24
Male
557
TEMP
8:56 min/km
558
484
Jamie BURROWS
Jamie BURROWS #484
Male Y10
00:43:00.18
00:43:00.18
83
(558)
Y10
83
00:24:04.04
Male
558
TEMP
8:57 min/km
559
521
Jack MARAZIS
Jack MARAZIS #521
Male Y10
00:43:00.86
00:43:00.86
84
(559)
Y10
84
00:24:04.73
Male
559
TEMP
8:57 min/km
560
87
Jonah ARNOTT
Jonah ARNOTT #87
Male Y07
00:43:26.82
00:43:26.82
89
(560)
Y07
89
00:22:55.56
Male
560
ALBI
9:03 min/km
561
446
Lachlan TAPLEY
Lachlan TAPLEY #446
Male Y09
00:43:28.26
00:43:28.26
110
(561)
Y09
110
00:23:50.62
Male
561
TEMP
9:03 min/km
562
738
Connor HUNTER
Connor HUNTER #738
Male Y12
00:43:28.40
00:43:28.40
89
(562)
Y12
89
00:25:56.10
Male
562
GRAN
9:03 min/km
563
845
Reece MCMASTER
Reece MCMASTER #845
Male Y12
00:43:28.59
00:43:28.59
90
(563)
Y12
90
00:25:56.29
Male
563
GAVI
9:03 min/km
564
620
James PHIPPS
James PHIPPS #620
Male Y11
00:43:37.00
00:43:37.00
90
(564)
Y11
90
00:24:36.62
Male
564
GRAN
9:05 min/km
565
721
Joshua PLOWS
Joshua PLOWS #721
Male Y11
00:43:52.27
00:43:52.27
91
(565)
Y11
91
00:24:51.88
Male
565
GAVI
9:08 min/km
566
50
Joshua PUTLAND
Joshua PUTLAND #50
Male Y07
00:43:56.94
00:43:56.94
90
(566)
Y07
90
00:23:25.68
Male
566
TEMP
9:09 min/km
567
253
Sam ROVIS-TAYLOR
Sam ROVIS-TAYLOR #253
Male Y08
00:44:02.99
00:44:02.99
94
(567)
Y08
94
00:24:08.72
Male
567
GAVI
9:10 min/km
568
155
Cai EVANS
Cai EVANS #155
Male Y08
00:44:03.07
00:44:03.07
95
(568)
Y08
95
00:24:08.79
Male
568
GERA
9:10 min/km
569
430
Thomas GRGURIC
Thomas GRGURIC #430
Male Y09
00:44:05.26
00:44:05.26
111
(569)
Y09
111
00:24:27.62
Male
569
GERA
9:11 min/km
570
431
Rohan HUNTER
Rohan HUNTER #431
Male Y09
00:44:06.50
00:44:06.50
112
(570)
Y09
112
00:24:28.86
Male
570
GRAN
9:11 min/km
571
129
Callum MCINNES
Callum MCINNES #129
Male Y07
00:44:16.32
00:44:16.32
91
(571)
Y07
91
00:23:45.06
Male
571
GAVI
9:13 min/km
572
583
Austin HAGAN
Austin HAGAN #583
Male Y10
00:44:17.59
00:44:17.59
85
(572)
Y10
85
00:25:21.45
Male
572
GRAN
9:13 min/km
573
586
Andrew HURRELBRINK
Andrew HURRELBRINK #586
Male Y10
00:44:17.83
00:44:17.83
86
(573)
Y10
86
00:25:21.69
Male
573
GRAN
9:13 min/km
574
141
Jayden WHITE
Jayden WHITE #141
Male Y07
00:44:26.94
00:44:26.94
92
(574)
Y07
92
00:23:55.68
Male
574
CEBU
9:15 min/km
575
258
Cameron STEERS
Cameron STEERS #258
Male Y08
00:44:27.48
00:44:27.48
96
(575)
Y08
96
00:24:33.21
Male
575
GRAN
9:15 min/km
576
264
Tahj ALANIZ
Tahj ALANIZ #264
Male Y08
00:44:28.71
00:44:28.71
97
(576)
Y08
97
00:24:34.43
Male
576
ALBI
9:15 min/km
577
611
Joshua HISCHAR
Joshua HISCHAR #611
Male Y11
00:44:30.73
00:44:30.73
92
(577)
Y11
92
00:25:30.35
Male
577
GRAN
9:16 min/km
578
616
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #616
Male Y11
00:44:30.73
00:44:30.73
93
(578)
Y11
93
00:25:30.35
Male
578
GAVI
9:16 min/km
579
234
Royce ARGENT
Royce ARGENT #234
Male Y08
00:44:43.57
00:44:43.57
98
(579)
Y08
98
00:24:49.30
Male
579
CEBU
9:19 min/km
580
555
Cameron HUTCHINS
Cameron HUTCHINS #555
Male Y10
00:44:48.20
00:44:48.20
87
(580)
Y10
87
00:25:52.07
Male
580
GERA
9:20 min/km
581
153
Taj DYSON
Taj DYSON #153
Male Y08
00:44:50.59
00:44:50.59
99
(581)
Y08
99
00:24:56.31
Male
581
GERA
9:20 min/km
582
263
Kyle AIRD
Kyle AIRD #263
Male Y08
00:44:50.59
00:44:50.59
100
(582)
Y08
100
00:24:56.31
Male
582
ALBI
9:20 min/km
583
124
Angus GANGELL
Angus GANGELL #124
Male Y07
00:44:50.68
00:44:50.68
93
(583)
Y07
93
00:24:19.42
Male
583
CEBU
9:20 min/km
584
818
Peter MCHUGH
Peter MCHUGH #818
Male Y12
00:44:50.83
00:44:50.83
91
(584)
Y12
91
00:27:18.53
Male
584
GRAN
9:20 min/km
585
254
Cameron ROWE
Cameron ROWE #254
Male Y08
00:44:51.33
00:44:51.33
101
(585)
Y08
101
00:24:57.05
Male
585
GAVI
9:20 min/km
586
217
Aidan HUGHES
Aidan HUGHES #217
Male Y08
00:44:51.38
00:44:51.38
102
(586)
Y08
102
00:24:57.11
Male
586
GRAN
9:20 min/km
587
651
Ethan WALKERDEN
Ethan WALKERDEN #651
Male Y11
00:44:53.52
00:44:53.52
94
(587)
Y11
94
00:25:53.14
Male
587
GRAN
9:21 min/km
588
243
Cody LANZON
Cody LANZON #243
Male Y08
00:44:53.82
00:44:53.82
103
(588)
Y08
103
00:24:59.55
Male
588
GRAN
9:21 min/km
589
512
Kofi CHOW
Kofi CHOW #512
Male Y10
00:44:59.11
00:44:59.11
88
(589)
Y10
88
00:26:02.97
Male
589
ALBI
9:22 min/km
590
137
Zane ROBERTS
Zane ROBERTS #137
Male Y07
00:45:01.51
00:45:01.51
94
(590)
Y07
94
00:24:30.25
Male
590
TEMP
9:22 min/km
591
148
Declan BOLAND
Declan BOLAND #148
Male Y08
00:45:04.85
00:45:04.85
104
(591)
Y08
104
00:25:10.58
Male
591
ALBI
9:23 min/km
592
458
Willem ENGBERINK
Willem ENGBERINK #458
Male Y10
00:45:07.74
00:45:07.74
89
(592)
Y10
89
00:26:11.60
Male
592
GERA
9:24 min/km
593
489
Joel DI TORO
Joel DI TORO #489
Male Y10
00:45:16.11
00:45:16.11
90
(593)
Y10
90
00:26:19.98
Male
593
GERA
9:25 min/km
594
483
Thomas BAIN
Thomas BAIN #483
Male Y10
00:45:16.53
00:45:16.53
91
(594)
Y10
91
00:26:20.40
Male
594
ALBI
9:25 min/km
595
539
Reagan WITCOMBE
Reagan WITCOMBE #539
Male Y10
00:45:16.53
00:45:16.53
92
(595)
Y10
92
00:26:20.40
Male
595
TEMP
9:25 min/km
596
15
Julian MUNNS
Julian MUNNS #15
Male Y07
00:45:21.07
00:45:21.07
95
(596)
Y07
95
00:24:49.81
Male
596
CEBU
9:26 min/km
597
112
Archie SIMMONDS
Archie SIMMONDS #112
Male Y07
00:45:26.21
00:45:26.21
96
(597)
Y07
96
00:24:54.95
Male
597
TEMP
9:27 min/km
598
46
Lachlan MOY
Lachlan MOY #46
Male Y07
00:45:50.28
00:45:50.28
97
(598)
Y07
97
00:25:19.02
Male
598
GAVI
9:32 min/km
599
56
Jayden WALKER
Jayden WALKER #56
Male Y07
00:45:50.29
00:45:50.29
98
(599)
Y07
98
00:25:19.03
Male
599
TEMP
9:32 min/km
600
457
Samuel DUNCAN-PLUMMER
Samuel DUNCAN-PLUMMER #457
Male Y10
00:46:09.33
00:46:09.33
93
(600)
Y10
93
00:27:13.20
Male
600
GERA
9:36 min/km
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
16
17
18
Page 12 of 18 (866 items)