Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
22
23
24
Page 12 of 24 (1151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
266
751
Charlie COTTER
Charlie COTTER #751
Male Y09
00:18:12.70
00:18:12.70
27
(211)
Y09
27
00:07:02.92
Male
211
Rice
46
14
6:04 min/km
273
351
Timothy PITTAWAY
Timothy PITTAWAY #351
Male Y09
00:18:27.34
00:18:27.34
28
(218)
Y09
28
00:07:17.56
Male
218
Loyola
46
13
6:09 min/km
320
579
Daniel KIM
Daniel KIM #579
Male Y09
00:19:32.45
00:19:32.45
29
(244)
Y09
29
00:08:22.67
Male
244
MacKillop
62
12
6:30 min/km
321
41
Lachlan PECK
Lachlan PECK #41
Male Y09
00:19:32.66
00:19:32.66
30
(245)
Y09
30
00:08:22.88
Male
245
Chisholm
57
11
6:30 min/km
323
325
Daniel REBEIRO
Daniel REBEIRO #325
Male Y09
00:19:33.35
00:19:33.35
31
(246)
Y09
31
00:08:23.56
Male
246
Loyola
52
10
6:31 min/km
345
974
Wade KRARUP
Wade KRARUP #974
Male Y09
00:19:45.20
00:19:45.20
32
(262)
Y09
32
00:08:35.42
Male
262
Teresa
41
9
6:35 min/km
346
893
Jack GORMAN
Jack GORMAN #893
Male Y09
00:19:45.54
00:19:45.54
33
(263)
Y09
33
00:08:35.76
Male
263
Teresa
42
8
6:35 min/km
347
496
Kai TAYLOR
Kai TAYLOR #496
Male Y09
00:19:45.87
00:19:45.87
34
(264)
Y09
34
00:08:36.08
Male
264
MacKillop
68
7
6:35 min/km
359
1010
Cody HESLOP
Cody HESLOP #1010
Male Y09
00:19:59.98
00:19:59.98
35
(269)
Y09
35
00:08:50.19
Male
269
Xavier
61
6
6:39 min/km
370
1041
Finlay GOW
Finlay GOW #1041
Male Y09
00:20:08.16
00:20:08.16
36
(276)
Y09
36
00:08:58.37
Male
276
Xavier
64
5
6:42 min/km
441
270
Ruben SALTER
Ruben SALTER #270
Male Y09
00:21:47.95
00:21:47.95
37
(307)
Y09
37
00:10:38.17
Male
307
Loyola
72
4
7:15 min/km
451
814
Alan SMITH
Alan SMITH #814
Male Y09
00:21:56.95
00:21:56.95
38
(311)
Y09
38
00:10:47.17
Male
311
Teresa
63
3
7:18 min/km
455
1178
Max BALL
Max BALL #1178
Male Y09
00:21:59.95
00:21:59.95
39
(313)
Y09
39
00:10:50.17
Male
313
Xavier
75
2
7:19 min/km
464
1095
Aidan MARTINS
Aidan MARTINS #1095
Male Y09
00:22:04.70
00:22:04.70
40
(318)
Y09
40
00:10:54.92
Male
318
Xavier
76
1
7:21 min/km
465
1152
Byron HUGHES
Byron HUGHES #1152
Male Y09
00:22:04.90
00:22:04.90
41
(319)
Y09
41
00:10:55.12
Male
319
Xavier
77
1
7:21 min/km
483
1125
Owen COUTTS-MCCORD
Owen COUTTS-MCCORD #1125
Male Y09
00:22:23.00
00:22:23.00
42
(324)
Y09
42
00:11:13.22
Male
324
Xavier
80
1
7:27 min/km
506
750
Callum BAXTER
Callum BAXTER #750
Male Y09
00:22:57.16
00:22:57.16
43
(331)
Y09
43
00:11:47.37
Male
331
Rice
89
1
7:39 min/km
507
867
Flynn O'CONNELL
Flynn O'CONNELL #867
Male Y09
00:22:58.60
00:22:58.60
44
(332)
Y09
44
00:11:48.82
Male
332
Teresa
73
1
7:39 min/km
517
412
Joseph CHORLTON
Joseph CHORLTON #412
Male Y09
00:23:07.11
00:23:07.11
45
(335)
Y09
45
00:11:57.33
Male
335
MacKillop
93
1
7:42 min/km
518
841
Caelan WILLIAMS
Caelan WILLIAMS #841
Male Y09
00:23:09.20
00:23:09.20
46
(336)
Y09
46
00:11:59.42
Male
336
Teresa
77
1
7:43 min/km
519
271
Oliver SCHICKER
Oliver SCHICKER #271
Male Y09
00:23:09.74
00:23:09.74
47
(337)
Y09
47
00:11:59.96
Male
337
Loyola
85
1
7:43 min/km
525
815
Curtis STINSON
Curtis STINSON #815
Male Y09
00:23:15.21
00:23:15.21
48
(339)
Y09
48
00:12:05.43
Male
339
Teresa
79
1
7:45 min/km
526
868
Joel RICHARDS
Joel RICHARDS #868
Male Y09
00:23:16.95
00:23:16.95
49
(340)
Y09
49
00:12:07.17
Male
340
Teresa
80
1
7:45 min/km
537
119
Matthew BOLTON
Matthew BOLTON #119
Male Y09
00:23:26.70
00:23:26.70
50
(344)
Y09
50
00:12:16.92
Male
344
Chisholm
90
1
7:48 min/km
542
922
Regan COLE
Regan COLE #922
Male Y09
00:23:32.95
00:23:32.95
51
(345)
Y09
51
00:12:23.16
Male
345
Teresa
85
1
7:50 min/km
543
239
Luke STEELE
Luke STEELE #239
Male Y09
00:23:39.21
00:23:39.21
52
(346)
Y09
52
00:12:29.42
Male
346
Loyola
90
1
7:53 min/km
546
235
Matthew MACDONALD
Matthew MACDONALD #235
Male Y09
00:23:43.09
00:23:43.09
53
(347)
Y09
53
00:12:33.31
Male
347
Loyola
91
1
7:54 min/km
549
522
Lachlan GRAY
Lachlan GRAY #522
Male Y09
00:23:44.52
00:23:44.52
54
(349)
Y09
54
00:12:34.73
Male
349
MacKillop
98
1
7:54 min/km
553
469
Jarrad ATKINSON
Jarrad ATKINSON #469
Male Y09
00:23:48.38
00:23:48.38
55
(353)
Y09
55
00:12:38.59
Male
353
MacKillop
101
1
7:56 min/km
556
730
Jack WASLEY
Jack WASLEY #730
Male Y09
00:23:49.41
00:23:49.41
56
(355)
Y09
56
00:12:39.62
Male
355
Rice
96
1
7:56 min/km
621
1065
Jarrod CHANDER
Jarrod CHANDER #1065
Male Y09
00:25:01.43
00:25:01.43
57
(386)
Y09
57
00:13:51.65
Male
386
Xavier
99
1
8:20 min/km
632
949
Michael CONTI-CANALARO
Michael CONTI-CANALARO #949
Male Y09
00:25:09.95
00:25:09.95
58
(388)
Y09
58
00:14:00.17
Male
388
Teresa
100
1
8:23 min/km
679
727
Kobe LAURENT
Kobe LAURENT #727
Male Y09
00:26:23.26
00:26:23.26
59
(396)
Y09
59
00:15:13.47
Male
396
Rice
114
1
8:47 min/km
788
669
Connor MOREY
Connor MOREY #669
Male Y09
00:28:59.03
00:28:59.03
60
(419)
Y09
60
00:17:49.25
Male
419
Rice
135
1
9:39 min/km
790
180
Angus SMITH
Angus SMITH #180
Male Y09
00:28:59.84
00:28:59.84
61
(420)
Y09
61
00:17:50.05
Male
420
Chisholm
134
1
9:39 min/km
792
898
Aidan TAYLOR
Aidan TAYLOR #898
Male Y09
00:28:59.96
00:28:59.96
62
(421)
Y09
62
00:17:50.17
Male
421
Teresa
130
1
9:39 min/km
793
69
Samuel GALLON
Samuel GALLON #69
Male Y09
00:29:00.05
00:29:00.05
63
(422)
Y09
63
00:17:50.26
Male
422
Chisholm
135
1
9:40 min/km
794
778
James MULHALL
James MULHALL #778
Male Y09
00:29:00.88
00:29:00.88
64
(423)
Y09
64
00:17:51.10
Male
423
Rice
136
1
9:40 min/km
795
174
Fabio AGRELA
Fabio AGRELA #174
Male Y09
00:29:01.30
00:29:01.30
65
(424)
Y09
65
00:17:51.52
Male
424
Chisholm
136
1
9:40 min/km
797
521
Xander CANTATORE
Xander CANTATORE #521
Male Y09
00:29:05.64
00:29:05.64
66
(425)
Y09
66
00:17:55.86
Male
425
MacKillop
144
1
9:41 min/km
800
1015
Sailesh YADLAPALLI
Sailesh YADLAPALLI #1015
Male Y09
00:29:08.11
00:29:08.11
67
(426)
Y09
67
00:17:58.33
Male
426
Xavier
130
1
9:42 min/km
801
326
Tavis WATSON
Tavis WATSON #326
Male Y09
00:29:09.34
00:29:09.34
68
(427)
Y09
68
00:17:59.56
Male
427
Loyola
124
1
9:43 min/km
807
152
Nash HAENOW
Nash HAENOW #152
Male Y09
00:29:25.96
00:29:25.96
69
(429)
Y09
69
00:18:16.17
Male
429
Chisholm
140
1
9:48 min/km
854
413
Christopher GRANT
Christopher GRANT #413
Male Y09
00:31:12.40
00:31:12.40
70
(442)
Y09
70
00:20:02.62
Male
442
MacKillop
156
0
10:24 min/km
860
1069
Lachlan WRIGHT
Lachlan WRIGHT #1069
Male Y09
00:31:21.01
00:31:21.01
71
(446)
Y09
71
00:20:11.23
Male
446
Xavier
138
0
10:27 min/km
914
1012
Lachlan PARSONS
Lachlan PARSONS #1012
Male Y09
00:35:43.41
00:35:43.41
72
(471)
Y09
72
00:24:33.63
Male
471
Xavier
152
0
11:54 min/km
916
216
Brett NASH
Brett NASH #216
Male Y09
00:35:44.64
00:35:44.64
73
(472)
Y09
73
00:24:34.86
Male
472
Loyola
148
0
11:54 min/km
917
838
Jacob MILLS
Jacob MILLS #838
Male Y09
00:35:44.64
00:35:44.64
74
(473)
Y09
74
00:24:34.86
Male
473
Teresa
150
0
11:54 min/km
918
98
James LANGEARD
James LANGEARD #98
Male Y09
00:35:46.08
00:35:46.08
75
(474)
Y09
75
00:24:36.30
Male
474
Chisholm
154
0
11:55 min/km
919
350
Jordan PINK
Jordan PINK #350
Male Y09
00:35:46.08
00:35:46.08
76
(475)
Y09
76
00:24:36.30
Male
475
Loyola
149
0
11:55 min/km
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
22
23
24
Page 12 of 24 (1151 items)