John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
18
19
20
Page 12 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
586
890
Kailee LONGDEN
Kailee LONGDEN #890
Female Y08
00:33:34.40
00:33:34.40
57
(263)
Y08
57
00:15:52.05
Female
263
SAND
89
9:35 min/km
00:00:26.76
195
386
Joshua SAVINO
Joshua SAVINO #386
Male Y08
00:21:19.42
00:21:19.42
33
(149)
Y08
33
00:06:55.28
Male
149
NEWB
37
6:05 min/km
00:00:26.77
647
421
Billie ARMSTRONG
Billie ARMSTRONG #421
Female Y10
00:36:01.71
00:36:01.71
59
(296)
Y10
59
00:19:50.43
Female
296
NEWB
113
10:17 min/km
00:00:26.79
711
322
Christina LE
Christina LE #322
Female Y12
00:38:13.91
00:38:13.91
50
(340)
Y12
50
00:22:02.36
Female
340
KELM
131
10:55 min/km
00:00:26.80
694
328
Eunice OKUMU
Eunice OKUMU #328
Female Y12
00:37:45.14
00:37:45.14
43
(331)
Y12
43
00:21:33.59
Female
331
KELM
127
10:47 min/km
00:00:26.86
693
309
Khamis AKUT
Khamis AKUT #309
Female Y12
00:37:45.14
00:37:45.14
42
(330)
Y12
42
00:21:33.59
Female
330
KELM
126
10:47 min/km
00:00:26.86
713
316
Christina DUONG
Christina DUONG #316
Female Y12
00:38:14.73
00:38:14.73
52
(342)
Y12
52
00:22:03.19
Female
342
KELM
132
10:55 min/km
00:00:26.87
656
92
Aleisha FARRANT
Aleisha FARRANT #92
Female Y10
00:36:40.21
00:36:40.21
60
(303)
Y10
60
00:20:28.93
Female
303
DURH
116
10:28 min/km
00:00:26.96
588
708
Ashleigh BELL
Ashleigh BELL #708
Female Y08
00:33:35.63
00:33:35.63
58
(264)
Y08
58
00:15:53.27
Female
264
ROEB
97
9:35 min/km
00:00:26.97
597
662
Brittney PILLER
Brittney PILLER #662
Female Y12
00:34:02.72
00:34:02.72
26
(266)
Y12
26
00:17:51.17
Female
266
PARM
91
9:43 min/km
00:00:26.99
590
903
Alisha VO
Alisha VO #903
Female Y08
00:33:38.51
00:33:38.51
59
(265)
Y08
59
00:15:56.15
Female
265
SAND
90
9:36 min/km
00:00:27.11
660
590
Erin COOPER
Erin COOPER #590
Female Y10
00:36:43.21
00:36:43.21
63
(306)
Y10
63
00:20:31.93
Female
306
PARM
98
10:29 min/km
00:00:27.11
599
658
Zawadi MATABISHI
Zawadi MATABISHI #658
Female Y12
00:34:05.22
00:34:05.22
28
(268)
Y12
28
00:17:53.68
Female
268
PARM
92
9:44 min/km
00:00:27.13
701
872
Akhil VAGHELA
Akhil VAGHELA #872
Male Y07
00:37:57.46
00:37:57.46
61
(367)
Y07
61
00:22:29.20
Male
367
SAND
110
10:50 min/km
00:00:27.23
426
183
Jonty LETHLEAN
Jonty LETHLEAN #183
Male Y07
00:28:06.85
00:28:06.85
39
(261)
Y07
39
00:12:38.59
Male
261
KELM
79
8:01 min/km
00:00:27.23
577
191
Athena THAI
Athena THAI #191
Female Y07
00:33:16.70
00:33:16.70
55
(257)
Y07
55
00:16:50.67
Female
257
KELM
100
9:30 min/km
00:00:27.25
196
224
Jake VILARDI
Jake VILARDI #224
Male Y08
00:21:21.17
00:21:21.17
34
(150)
Y08
34
00:06:57.03
Male
150
KELM
38
6:06 min/km
00:00:27.35
553
25
Nathan TNG
Nathan TNG #25
Male Y07
00:32:38.69
00:32:38.69
51
(310)
Y07
51
00:17:10.43
Male
310
DURH
104
9:19 min/km
00:00:27.35
495
895
Casey PHAM-MA
Casey PHAM-MA #895
Female Y08
00:30:53.87
00:30:53.87
47
(204)
Y08
47
00:13:11.51
Female
204
SAND
77
8:49 min/km
00:00:27.35
560
720
Yasmine MCDONAGH
Yasmine MCDONAGH #720
Female Y08
00:32:58.44
00:32:58.44
55
(247)
Y08
55
00:15:16.08
Female
247
ROEB
93
9:25 min/km
00:00:27.36
658
780
Grace REID
Grace REID #780
Female Y10
00:36:41.44
00:36:41.44
62
(305)
Y10
62
00:20:30.16
Female
305
ROEB
114
10:28 min/km
00:00:27.41
559
205
Kalehiwot DINKU
Kalehiwot DINKU #205
Female Y08
00:32:56.19
00:32:56.19
54
(246)
Y08
54
00:15:13.83
Female
246
KELM
96
9:24 min/km
00:00:27.56
440
360
Lucy ROWCLIFFE
Lucy ROWCLIFFE #360
Female Y07
00:28:46.51
00:28:46.51
42
(173)
Y07
42
00:12:20.49
Female
173
NEWB
79
8:13 min/km
00:00:27.61
565
602
Kyle PILLER
Kyle PILLER #602
Male Y10
00:33:02.84
00:33:02.84
53
(316)
Y10
53
00:20:17.01
Male
316
PARM
81
9:26 min/km
00:00:27.62
377
1002
Tyler HILL
Tyler HILL #1002
Male Y12
00:26:55.21
00:26:55.21
40
(243)
Y12
40
00:14:56.07
Male
243
SAND
65
7:41 min/km
00:00:27.69
679
909
Joshua DUMAN
Joshua DUMAN #909
Male Y09
00:37:20.54
00:37:20.54
68
(360)
Y09
68
00:23:40.93
Male
360
SAND
104
10:40 min/km
00:00:27.74
598
326
Jasmine MURFIT
Jasmine MURFIT #326
Female Y12
00:34:02.98
00:34:02.98
27
(267)
Y12
27
00:17:51.43
Female
267
KELM
103
9:43 min/km
00:00:27.80
374
33
Darshan BUDHATHOKI
Darshan BUDHATHOKI #33
Male Y08
00:26:48.62
00:26:48.62
46
(241)
Y08
46
00:12:24.48
Male
241
DURH
72
7:39 min/km
00:00:27.96
210
379
Jessica HAWKINS
Jessica HAWKINS #379
Female Y08
00:21:48.95
00:21:48.95
11
(51)
Y08
11
00:04:06.60
Female
51
NEWB
39
6:13 min/km
00:00:27.97
297
376
Lacey D'VAUZ
Lacey D'VAUZ #376
Female Y08
00:24:20.87
00:24:20.87
17
(86)
Y08
17
00:06:38.51
Female
86
NEWB
52
6:57 min/km
00:00:27.97
406
709
Alicia BROWN
Alicia BROWN #709
Female Y08
00:27:42.95
00:27:42.95
34
(154)
Y08
34
00:10:00.60
Female
154
ROEB
64
7:55 min/km
00:00:27.97
702
695
Ben MCGUIRE
Ben MCGUIRE #695
Male Y07
00:37:57.65
00:37:57.65
62
(368)
Y07
62
00:22:29.39
Male
368
ROEB
122
10:50 min/km
00:00:28.02
496
727
Scarlett PURDY
Scarlett PURDY #727
Female Y08
00:30:54.28
00:30:54.28
48
(205)
Y08
48
00:13:11.92
Female
205
ROEB
76
8:49 min/km
00:00:28.10
320
209
Ayden GRAHAM
Ayden GRAHAM #209
Male Y08
00:25:24.60
00:25:24.60
41
(222)
Y08
41
00:11:00.46
Male
222
KELM
61
7:15 min/km
00:00:28.10
552
8
Chi To CHONG
Chi To CHONG #8
Male Y07
00:32:36.61
00:32:36.61
50
(309)
Y07
50
00:17:08.35
Male
309
DURH
103
9:19 min/km
00:00:28.23
230
48
Ethan LEMONS
Ethan LEMONS #48
Male Y08
00:22:19.00
00:22:19.00
35
(170)
Y08
35
00:07:54.87
Male
170
DURH
45
6:22 min/km
00:00:28.36
376
382
Katrina OU
Katrina OU #382
Female Y08
00:26:54.75
00:26:54.75
26
(134)
Y08
26
00:09:12.39
Female
134
NEWB
63
7:41 min/km
00:00:28.36
454
40
Ayuel DUOM
Ayuel DUOM #40
Male Y08
00:29:19.92
00:29:19.92
53
(275)
Y08
53
00:14:55.79
Male
275
DURH
82
8:22 min/km
00:00:28.37
459
881
Alfonso FRISINA
Alfonso FRISINA #881
Male Y08
00:29:23.39
00:29:23.39
54
(277)
Y08
54
00:14:59.25
Male
277
SAND
73
8:23 min/km
00:00:28.38
240
1007
Tyler LORENCS
Tyler LORENCS #1007
Male Y12
00:22:37.14
00:22:37.14
28
(175)
Y12
28
00:10:38.00
Male
175
SAND
39
6:27 min/km
00:00:28.41
336
1014
Scott RUTLAND
Scott RUTLAND #1014
Male Y12
00:25:46.20
00:25:46.20
32
(223)
Y12
32
00:13:47.07
Male
223
SAND
57
7:21 min/km
00:00:28.41
548
7
Katherine CHAU
Katherine CHAU #7
Female Y07
00:32:28.19
00:32:28.19
53
(242)
Y07
53
00:16:02.17
Female
242
DURH
102
9:16 min/km
00:00:28.62
238
1008
Joshua MACMASTER
Joshua MACMASTER #1008
Male Y12
00:22:36.56
00:22:36.56
27
(174)
Y12
27
00:10:37.42
Male
174
SAND
38
6:27 min/km
00:00:28.63
380
86
Josephine BELL
Josephine BELL #86
Female Y10
00:27:00.92
00:27:00.92
26
(136)
Y10
26
00:10:49.64
Female
136
DURH
74
7:43 min/km
00:00:28.68
472
215
Jason LUONG
Jason LUONG #215
Male Y08
00:30:07.18
00:30:07.18
57
(282)
Y08
57
00:15:43.05
Male
282
KELM
88
8:36 min/km
00:00:28.80
414
218
Austin NGO
Austin NGO #218
Male Y08
00:27:57.19
00:27:57.19
50
(256)
Y08
50
00:13:33.05
Male
256
KELM
75
7:59 min/km
00:00:28.80
482
365
Ella ABRAHAM
Ella ABRAHAM #365
Female Y08
00:30:33.94
00:30:33.94
43
(196)
Y08
43
00:12:51.59
Female
196
NEWB
86
8:43 min/km
00:00:28.80
109
Natasha VERSACE
Natasha VERSACE #109
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
DURH
00:00:28.81
511
101
Keshvi PATEL
Keshvi PATEL #101
Female Y10
00:31:16.20
00:31:16.20
37
(219)
Y10
37
00:15:04.92
Female
219
DURH
95
8:56 min/km
00:00:28.82
566
439
Connor MCMANUS
Connor MCMANUS #439
Male Y10
00:33:03.45
00:33:03.45
54
(317)
Y10
54
00:20:17.62
Male
317
NEWB
103
9:26 min/km
00:00:28.82
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
18
19
20
Page 12 of 20 (992 items)