MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
18
19
20
Page 12 of 20 (993 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
420
930
Adrian Curic
Adrian Curic #930
Male 40-44
00:47:21.79
00:47:21.79
54
(332)
40-44
54
00:17:34.28
Male
332
KYA
SIN
ROM
8:14 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:19:35.74
26:07 min/km
577
75
420
00:01:30.46
321
28
216
00:26:15.58
5:15 min/km
365
44
299
748
712
Julie Jamaludin
Julie Jamaludin #712
Female 40-44
00:59:39.59
00:59:39.59
26
(204)
40-44
26
00:17:45.91
Female
204
SIN
SIN
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
10:22 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:23:28.91
31:18 min/km
755
30
212
00:03:12.19
749
31
215
00:32:58.48
6:35 min/km
686
22
174
225
1369
Ian Chong
Ian Chong #1369
Male 35-39
00:42:01.29
00:42:01.29
26
(182)
35-39
26
00:12:57.65
Male
182
SIN
SIN
7:18 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:16:42.20
22:16 min/km
303
34
234
00:01:30.28
320
25
215
00:23:48.81
4:45 min/km
200
26
175
193
796
Martin Hein
Martin Hein #796
Male 30-34
00:41:07.84
00:41:07.84
24
(159)
30-34
24
00:10:11.38
Male
159
SIN
DEN
7:09 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:16:02.26
21:23 min/km
252
25
191
00:01:29.83
318
28
214
00:23:35.74
4:43 min/km
191
29
167
811
1192
Mastura Yaacob
Mastura Yaacob #1192
Female 50-54
01:11:16.80
01:11:16.80
15
(236)
50-54
15
00:27:19.50
Female
236
SIN
SIN
12:23 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:24:43.19
32:57 min/km
787
16
223
00:03:10.00
745
14
214
00:43:23.60
8:40 min/km
809
15
235
86
807
Mathieu Lesavre
Mathieu Lesavre #807
Male 30-34
00:37:00.29
00:37:00.29
13
(72)
30-34
13
00:06:03.83
Male
72
SIN
FRA
6:26 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:57.25
18:36 min/km
104
15
76
00:01:29.43
317
27
213
00:21:33.60
4:18 min/km
94
14
81
800
1624
Rosi Widodo
Rosi Widodo #1624
Female 45-49
01:08:09.86
01:08:09.86
32
(231)
45-49
32
00:31:18.01
Female
231
IDN
IDN
11:51 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:23:09.31
30:52 min/km
748
29
209
00:03:09.87
744
27
213
00:41:50.67
8:22 min/km
804
32
233
402
1533
Ernestine Gozali
Ernestine Gozali #1533
Female 25-29
00:46:57.23
00:46:57.23
8
(81)
25-29
8
00:09:14.37
Female
81
IDN
IDN
8:09 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:17:57.91
23:57 min/km
444
16
106
00:03:09.70
742
26
212
00:25:49.60
5:09 min/km
331
5
51
350
1252
Benjamin Cheng
Benjamin Cheng #1252
Male 25-29
00:45:32.58
00:45:32.58
36
(276)
25-29
36
00:14:41.92
Male
276
SIN
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
7:55 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:17:40.00
23:33 min/km
416
42
314
00:01:29.26
316
33
212
00:26:23.32
5:16 min/km
369
38
302
404
834
Yutaka Sakashita
Yutaka Sakashita #834
Male 35-39
00:46:58.90
00:46:58.90
52
(318)
35-39
52
00:17:55.26
Male
318
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
8:10 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:19:45.25
26:20 min/km
592
67
430
00:01:29.09
315
24
211
00:25:44.55
5:08 min/km
325
49
271
770
1585
Jacqui Chua
Jacqui Chua #1585
Female 35-39
01:02:49.42
01:02:49.42
34
(213)
35-39
34
00:30:35.41
Female
213
SIN
SIN
10:55 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:27:07.75
36:10 min/km
813
37
237
00:03:05.81
731
35
211
00:32:35.85
6:31 min/km
672
32
168
318
1522
Olivia Grover
Olivia Grover #1522
Female 20-24
00:44:26.77
00:44:26.77
14
(59)
20-24
14
00:09:17.34
Female
59
SIN
ZAF
7:43 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:14:18.59
19:04 min/km
118
7
28
00:03:03.35
726
34
210
00:27:04.83
5:24 min/km
415
16
77
136
1013
Jean-Louis Guillaume-Combecave
Jean-Louis Guillaume-Combecave #1013
Male 45-49
00:39:13.87
00:39:13.87
14
(112)
45-49
14
00:07:43.36
Male
112
SIN
FRA
6:49 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:14:22.55
19:10 min/km
126
13
93
00:01:28.90
312
26
210
00:23:22.40
4:40 min/km
173
12
151
368
1074
James Ong
James Ong #1074
Male 50-54
00:45:56.14
00:45:56.14
19
(292)
50-54
19
00:10:58.41
Male
292
SIN
SIN
7:59 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:17:48.04
23:44 min/km
426
18
321
00:01:28.66
310
15
209
00:26:39.44
5:19 min/km
391
21
320
801
1136
Ruth Protpakorn
Ruth Protpakorn #1136
Female 35-39
01:08:32.62
01:08:32.62
37
(232)
35-39
37
00:36:18.62
Female
232
SIN
THI
11:55 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:21:40.70
28:54 min/km
704
31
190
00:03:02.25
723
34
209
00:43:49.66
8:45 min/km
812
38
238
642
1530
Jovita Wong
Jovita Wong #1530
Female 25-29
00:54:54.73
00:54:54.73
25
(164)
25-29
25
00:17:11.88
Female
164
SIN
SIN
9:32 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:23:12.71
30:56 min/km
749
27
210
00:03:00.64
720
25
208
00:28:41.37
5:44 min/km
498
14
104
179
1296
Sebastian Leng
Sebastian Leng #1296
Male 30-34
00:40:37.00
00:40:37.00
23
(149)
30-34
23
00:09:40.54
Male
149
SIN
SIN
7:03 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:43.74
18:18 min/km
93
13
67
00:01:28.22
309
26
208
00:25:25.03
5:05 min/km
302
47
256
700
1630
Carol Han
Carol Han #1630
Female 50-54
00:57:10.25
00:57:10.25
11
(181)
50-54
11
00:13:12.96
Female
181
SIN
SIN
9:56 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:20:52.08
27:49 min/km
665
12
175
00:03:00.55
719
13
207
00:33:17.61
6:39 min/km
695
10
179
405
1670
Gabriel Royere
Gabriel Royere #1670
Male 25-29
00:47:06.66
00:47:06.66
42
(319)
25-29
42
00:16:16.00
Male
319
SIN
FRA
8:11 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:16:51.27
22:28 min/km
327
33
251
00:01:28.17
308
32
207
00:28:47.21
5:45 min/km
504
50
392
712
1545
Leila Parmentier Ep Emmanuel
Leila Parmentier Ep Emmanuel #1545
Female 30-34
00:57:51.48
00:57:51.48
27
(186)
30-34
27
00:23:12.16
Female
186
SIN
FRA
10:03 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:20:44.12
27:38 min/km
654
23
174
00:02:59.57
717
29
206
00:34:07.78
6:49 min/km
714
24
188
530
1426
Yan Hong Lim
Yan Hong Lim #1426
Male 45-49
00:50:05.56
00:50:05.56
48
(397)
45-49
48
00:18:35.05
Male
397
SIN
SIN
8:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:21:52.46
29:09 min/km
713
72
510
00:01:28.14
307
25
206
00:26:44.95
5:20 min/km
396
38
323
408
1377
Mike Davie
Mike Davie #1377
Male 35-39
00:47:08.66
00:47:08.66
53
(321)
35-39
53
00:18:05.02
Male
321
SIN
CAN
8:11 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:18:20.18
24:26 min/km
478
59
352
00:01:27.80
304
23
205
00:27:20.68
5:28 min/km
438
60
351
687
1176
Mary Palacios
Mary Palacios #1176
Female 40-44
00:56:47.17
00:56:47.17
23
(177)
40-44
23
00:14:53.50
Female
177
Sugarcane
SIN
SIN
9:52 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:25:18.99
33:45 min/km
795
35
228
00:02:55.52
705
30
205
00:28:32.66
5:42 min/km
484
9
99
198
901
Kee Yeong Lawrence Chen
Kee Yeong Lawrence Chen #901
Male 40-44
00:41:15.92
00:41:15.92
26
(163)
40-44
26
00:11:28.42
Male
163
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
7:10 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:15:25.63
20:34 min/km
200
19
153
00:01:27.76
303
27
204
00:24:22.53
4:52 min/km
236
31
202
730
1613
Adelin Lim
Adelin Lim #1613
Female 45-49
00:58:47.16
00:58:47.16
25
(194)
45-49
25
00:21:55.31
Female
194
JurongHealth
SIN
SIN
10:13 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:25:32.44
34:03 min/km
800
32
231
00:02:54.54
703
26
204
00:30:20.17
6:04 min/km
569
16
131
658
1158
Cecile Aute
Cecile Aute #1158
Female 40-44
00:55:32.94
00:55:32.94
21
(168)
40-44
21
00:13:39.26
Female
168
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
9:39 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:20:57.94
27:57 min/km
667
20
177
00:02:52.86
700
29
203
00:31:42.13
6:20 min/km
634
20
153
346
1064
Mun Chong Wong
Mun Chong Wong #1064
Male 50-54
00:45:21.73
00:45:21.73
18
(273)
50-54
18
00:10:23.99
Male
273
SIN
SIN
7:53 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:19:44.81
26:19 min/km
591
28
429
00:01:27.52
301
14
203
00:24:09.39
4:49 min/km
221
10
190
168
891
Alexandre Cassaigneau
Alexandre Cassaigneau #891
Male 35-39
00:40:09.82
00:40:09.82
17
(140)
35-39
17
00:11:06.17
Male
140
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
6:59 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:14:42.99
19:37 min/km
155
14
115
00:01:27.48
300
22
202
00:23:59.34
4:47 min/km
208
28
181
666
1563
Lavey Jean Lumogdang
Lavey Jean Lumogdang #1563
Female 30-34
00:55:57.64
00:55:57.64
23
(172)
30-34
23
00:21:18.32
Female
172
SIN
PHI
9:43 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:19.62
23:06 min/km
387
14
87
00:02:52.07
699
28
202
00:35:45.95
7:09 min/km
749
30
205
649
1614
Yuko Suenaga
Yuko Suenaga #1614
Female 45-49
00:55:04.11
00:55:04.11
19
(165)
45-49
19
00:18:12.26
Female
165
SIN
JPN
9:34 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:22:16.35
29:41 min/km
721
25
196
00:02:51.08
697
25
201
00:29:56.68
5:59 min/km
554
15
126
204
792
Marco Boldrini
Marco Boldrini #792
Male 30-34
00:41:36.00
00:41:36.00
25
(168)
30-34
25
00:10:39.54
Male
168
SIN
ITA
7:14 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:11:18.74
15:04 min/km
13
1
11
00:01:27.46
299
25
201
00:28:49.79
5:45 min/km
508
63
396
173
1656
Neil Mcinnes
Neil Mcinnes #1656
Male 40-44
00:40:19.52
00:40:19.52
22
(145)
40-44
22
00:10:32.01
Male
145
SIN
GBR
7:00 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:15:32.73
20:43 min/km
208
23
160
00:01:26.74
298
26
200
00:23:20.04
4:40 min/km
170
21
149
768
1556
Eunice Chia
Eunice Chia #1556
Female 30-34
01:02:44.36
01:02:44.36
30
(211)
30-34
30
00:28:05.04
Female
211
SIN
SIN
10:54 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:25:19.56
33:46 min/km
796
30
229
00:02:48.71
692
27
200
00:34:36.07
6:55 min/km
725
25
193
279
1069
Henry Chee Eng Heng
Henry Chee Eng Heng #1069
Male 50-54
00:43:24.91
00:43:24.91
12
(228)
50-54
12
00:08:27.18
Male
228
TriEdge
SIN
SIN
7:33 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:19:17.66
25:43 min/km
555
27
407
00:01:26.54
297
13
199
00:22:40.70
4:32 min/km
133
6
116
775
1166
Irma Lynn Anave
Irma Lynn Anave #1166
Female 40-44
01:03:22.10
01:03:22.10
31
(216)
40-44
31
00:21:28.43
Female
216
Sugarcane
SIN
PHI
11:01 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:24:53.99
33:11 min/km
788
33
224
00:02:44.45
678
28
199
00:35:43.65
7:08 min/km
747
30
204
373
1680
Chee Pheng Lim
Chee Pheng Lim #1680
Male 45-49
00:46:06.35
00:46:06.35
35
(296)
45-49
35
00:14:35.84
Male
296
SIN
SIN
8:01 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:18:38.73
24:51 min/km
508
47
375
00:01:25.95
295
24
198
00:26:01.66
5:12 min/km
347
32
284
545
1565
Chin Ser
Chin Ser #1565
Female 30-34
00:50:24.27
00:50:24.27
17
(132)
30-34
17
00:15:44.95
Female
132
SIN
SIN
8:45 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:19:04.57
25:26 min/km
535
19
132
00:02:43.95
677
26
198
00:28:35.74
5:43 min/km
490
13
102
493
1583
Nienke Gelderloos
Nienke Gelderloos #1583
Female 35-39
00:49:10.45
00:49:10.45
21
(112)
35-39
21
00:16:56.44
Female
112
SIN
NED
8:33 min/km
Wave 4 Pink
00:17:53.19
23:50 min/km
433
20
101
00:02:43.21
673
33
197
00:28:34.04
5:42 min/km
487
18
101
202
988
Rupert Provest
Rupert Provest #988
Male 45-49
00:41:30.23
00:41:30.23
17
(167)
45-49
17
00:09:59.72
Male
167
SIN
GBR
7:13 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:15:21.73
20:28 min/km
189
19
142
00:01:25.95
294
23
197
00:24:42.54
4:56 min/km
262
25
225
223
1041
Jean Marc Oziol
Jean Marc Oziol #1041
Male 45-49
00:41:56.13
00:41:56.13
20
(180)
45-49
20
00:10:25.62
Male
180
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
7:17 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
00:14:43.98
19:38 min/km
158
18
118
00:01:25.48
293
22
196
00:25:46.66
5:09 min/km
328
31
274
607
1606
Caitriona Evans
Caitriona Evans #1606
Female 45-49
00:53:27.21
00:53:27.21
16
(148)
45-49
16
00:16:35.35
Female
148
SIN
IRL
9:17 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:19:59.87
26:39 min/km
613
18
161
00:02:41.94
669
24
196
00:30:45.39
6:09 min/km
588
18
141
527
1538
Joanna Cartron
Joanna Cartron #1538
Female 25-29
00:50:00.16
00:50:00.16
18
(125)
25-29
18
00:12:17.31
Female
125
SIN
FRA
8:41 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:21:29.21
28:38 min/km
697
25
186
00:02:40.74
664
24
195
00:25:50.20
5:10 min/km
332
6
52
175
969
Michael Geis
Michael Geis #969
Male 40-44
00:40:25.13
00:40:25.13
23
(147)
40-44
23
00:10:37.62
Male
147
LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
SIN
GER
7:01 min/km
Wave 13 Mix
00:15:55.02
21:13 min/km
239
30
183
00:01:24.94
290
25
195
00:23:05.16
4:37 min/km
155
19
136
547
738
Lockie Ong Bo Lock
Lockie Ong Bo Lock #738
Male 25-29
00:50:24.34
00:50:24.34
54
(408)
25-29
54
00:19:33.68
Male
408
SIN
SIN
GWA
8:45 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:19:05.19
25:26 min/km
536
52
395
00:01:24.94
289
31
194
00:29:54.20
5:58 min/km
553
54
423
736
1617
Jutha Debray
Jutha Debray #1617
Female 45-49
00:59:01.41
00:59:01.41
26
(198)
45-49
26
00:22:09.55
Female
198
SIN
FRA
10:15 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:24:06.85
32:09 min/km
772
31
217
00:02:39.99
662
23
194
00:32:14.55
6:26 min/km
656
19
163
303
1412
Son Nam Nguyen
Son Nam Nguyen #1412
Male 40-44
00:44:03.95
00:44:03.95
38
(245)
40-44
38
00:14:16.44
Male
245
SIN
CHE
7:39 min/km
Wave 8 White
00:15:53.98
21:11 min/km
236
29
180
00:01:24.48
287
24
193
00:26:45.47
5:21 min/km
397
48
324
429
1108
Suying Seetoh
Suying Seetoh #1108
Female 25-29
00:47:36.09
00:47:36.09
10
(88)
25-29
10
00:09:53.24
Female
88
SIN
SIN
8:16 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:15:51.20
21:08 min/km
225
8
46
00:02:38.49
658
23
193
00:29:06.40
5:49 min/km
525
17
114
270
894
Josh Liaw
Josh Liaw #894
Male 35-39
00:43:14.52
00:43:14.52
35
(223)
35-39
35
00:14:10.88
Male
223
Athlete Lab
SIN
SIN
7:31 min/km
Wave 9 Orange
00:17:12.28
22:56 min/km
369
45
281
00:01:24.20
286
21
192
00:24:38.03
4:55 min/km
256
36
219
525
1536
Ana Judea Rodriguez
Ana Judea Rodriguez #1536
Female 25-29
00:49:53.28
00:49:53.28
17
(124)
25-29
17
00:12:10.42
Female
124
SIN
PHI
8:40 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:16:43.19
22:17 min/km
306
11
64
00:02:36.50
648
22
192
00:30:33.58
6:06 min/km
579
19
135
552
1459
Tong Peng Lim
Tong Peng Lim #1459
Male 50-54
00:50:41.85
00:50:41.85
35
(412)
50-54
35
00:15:44.11
Male
412
SIN
SIN
8:49 min/km
Wave 6 Red
00:20:46.35
27:41 min/km
658
34
475
00:01:24.03
285
12
191
00:28:31.46
5:42 min/km
482
33
380
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
18
19
20
Page 12 of 20 (993 items)
© 2023