Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
24
25
26
Page 12 of 26 (1282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
571
1098
Arabella ISMAIL
Arabella ISMAIL #1098
Female Y07
00:24:52.65
00:24:52.65
49
(243)
Y07
49
00:08:15.10
Female
243
THOM
5
7:32 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
572
631
Claire LUCES
Claire LUCES #631
Female Y07
00:24:52.82
00:24:52.82
50
(244)
Y07
50
00:08:15.27
Female
244
PATR
5
7:32 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
573
1127
Jacinta WILLIAMSON
Jacinta WILLIAMSON #1127
Female Y08
00:24:52.82
00:24:52.82
45
(245)
Y08
45
00:09:27.55
Female
245
THOM
5
7:32 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
574
367
Lachlan SARGENT
Lachlan SARGENT #367
Male Y10
00:24:53.42
00:24:53.42
43
(329)
Y10
43
00:12:31.68
Male
329
KELL
5
7:32 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
575
380
Holly SARGENT
Holly SARGENT #380
Female Y08
00:24:53.68
00:24:53.68
46
(246)
Y08
46
00:09:28.41
Female
246
KELL
5
7:32 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
576
82
Nella VALENTI
Nella VALENTI #82
Female Y09
00:24:53.82
00:24:53.82
59
(247)
Y09
59
00:08:33.45
Female
247
BISH
5
7:32 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
577
672
Zalia CURTIS MCCANN
Zalia CURTIS MCCANN #672
Female Y07
00:24:54.48
00:24:54.48
51
(248)
Y07
51
00:08:16.93
Female
248
PATR
5
7:32 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
579
1121
Daniel BRAND
Daniel BRAND #1121
Male Y07
00:24:55.68
00:24:55.68
70
(330)
Y07
70
00:12:11.02
Male
330
THOM
5
7:33 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
580
480
Ashleigh WALKER
Ashleigh WALKER #480
Female Y07
00:24:57.31
00:24:57.31
52
(250)
Y07
52
00:08:19.76
Female
250
OCOL
5
7:33 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
581
659
Ella-Kae DALGETY
Ella-Kae DALGETY #659
Female Y09
00:24:58.28
00:24:58.28
60
(251)
Y09
60
00:08:37.91
Female
251
PATR
5
7:34 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
583
52
Jesse PRIOLO
Jesse PRIOLO #52
Male Y07
00:24:58.93
00:24:58.93
71
(331)
Y07
71
00:12:14.27
Male
331
BISH
5
7:34 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
584
24
Nikayla BURTON
Nikayla BURTON #24
Female Y07
00:24:59.55
00:24:59.55
53
(253)
Y07
53
00:08:22.00
Female
253
BISH
5
7:34 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
585
1099
Lyndall SHADDICK
Lyndall SHADDICK #1099
Female Y07
00:24:59.75
00:24:59.75
54
(254)
Y07
54
00:08:22.20
Female
254
THOM
5
7:34 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
586
1034
Abbey STRIBLEY
Abbey STRIBLEY #1034
Female Y08
00:25:00.57
00:25:00.57
47
(255)
Y08
47
00:09:35.30
Female
255
STEL
5
7:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
587
53
Grace BRETT
Grace BRETT #53
Female Y08
00:25:01.79
00:25:01.79
48
(256)
Y08
48
00:09:36.53
Female
256
BISH
5
7:35 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
588
116
Janidu PREMARATNE
Janidu PREMARATNE #116
Male Y07
00:25:01.82
00:25:01.82
72
(332)
Y07
72
00:12:17.16
Male
332
BISH
5
7:35 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
589
1008
Andrei SATUROS
Andrei SATUROS #1008
Male Y07
00:25:02.19
00:25:02.19
73
(333)
Y07
73
00:12:17.53
Male
333
STEL
5
7:35 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
594
80
Sydney DAVIS
Sydney DAVIS #80
Female Y09
00:25:08.23
00:25:08.23
61
(261)
Y09
61
00:08:47.86
Female
261
BISH
5
7:37 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
595
146
Zara IARIA
Zara IARIA #146
Female Y08
00:25:09.51
00:25:09.51
49
(262)
Y08
49
00:09:44.24
Female
262
BISH
5
7:37 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
596
588
Alannah BIRD
Alannah BIRD #588
Female Y08
00:25:09.71
00:25:09.71
50
(263)
Y08
50
00:09:44.45
Female
263
OCOL
5
7:37 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
597
1155
James POLLITT
James POLLITT #1155
Male Y09
00:25:11.52
00:25:11.52
58
(334)
Y09
58
00:11:46.97
Male
334
THOM
5
7:38 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
600
586
Noah KOULOUVI
Noah KOULOUVI #586
Male Y07
00:25:13.33
00:25:13.33
74
(335)
Y07
74
00:12:28.67
Male
335
OCOL
5
7:38 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
602
610
Tia HATCH
Tia HATCH #610
Female Y07
00:25:14.97
00:25:14.97
55
(267)
Y07
55
00:08:37.42
Female
267
OCOL
5
7:39 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
603
1145
Finn HENDERSON
Finn HENDERSON #1145
Male Y07
00:25:16.14
00:25:16.14
75
(336)
Y07
75
00:12:31.48
Male
336
THOM
5
7:39 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
604
522
Alby BUNTER
Alby BUNTER #522
Male Y07
00:25:16.57
00:25:16.57
76
(337)
Y07
76
00:12:31.91
Male
337
OCOL
5
7:39 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
605
307
Tess MULLIGAN
Tess MULLIGAN #307
Female Y07
00:25:16.57
00:25:16.57
56
(268)
Y07
56
00:08:39.02
Female
268
FOLE
5
7:39 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
606
1090
Kaelin PLOWRIGHT
Kaelin PLOWRIGHT #1090
Male Y10
00:25:17.15
00:25:17.15
44
(338)
Y10
44
00:12:55.41
Male
338
STEL
5
7:39 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
607
1135
Corey SMITH
Corey SMITH #1135
Male Y10
00:25:17.15
00:25:17.15
45
(339)
Y10
45
00:12:55.41
Male
339
THOM
5
7:39 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
608
26
Eric KYANGA
Eric KYANGA #26
Male Y07
00:25:17.32
00:25:17.32
77
(340)
Y07
77
00:12:32.66
Male
340
BISH
5
7:39 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
610
526
Rorke FIORENZA
Rorke FIORENZA #526
Male Y08
00:25:18.43
00:25:18.43
66
(341)
Y08
66
00:12:13.86
Male
341
OCOL
5
7:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
611
925
Sydney TAYLOR
Sydney TAYLOR #925
Female Y07
00:25:18.81
00:25:18.81
57
(270)
Y07
57
00:08:41.26
Female
270
RYAN
5
7:40 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
612
1191
Emily MACPHERSON
Emily MACPHERSON #1191
Female Y07
00:25:19.62
00:25:19.62
58
(271)
Y07
58
00:08:42.07
Female
271
THOM
5
7:40 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
613
996
Liam SHARMAN
Liam SHARMAN #996
Male Y09
00:25:19.81
00:25:19.81
59
(342)
Y09
59
00:11:55.27
Male
342
STEL
5
7:40 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
614
386
Kate OVENS
Kate OVENS #386
Female Y10
00:25:21.88
00:25:21.88
43
(272)
Y10
43
00:09:58.96
Female
272
KELL
5
7:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
615
1088
Tram NGUYEN
Tram NGUYEN #1088
Female Y10
00:25:22.82
00:25:22.82
44
(273)
Y10
44
00:09:59.91
Female
273
STEL
5
7:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
09:57:17
616
365
Arron NORRIS
Arron NORRIS #365
Male Y09
00:25:25.72
00:25:25.72
60
(343)
Y09
60
00:12:01.18
Male
343
KELL
5
7:42 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
13:28:53
617
156
Matthew EASTOUGH
Matthew EASTOUGH #156
Male Y11
00:25:25.88
00:25:25.88
54
(344)
Y11
54
00:12:43.55
Male
344
BISH
5
7:42 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
618
515
Benjamin JENKIN
Benjamin JENKIN #515
Male Y11
00:25:26.50
00:25:26.50
55
(345)
Y11
55
00:12:44.17
Male
345
OCOL
5
7:42 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
619
1
Jai ABBOTT
Jai ABBOTT #1
Male Y07
00:25:26.54
00:25:26.54
78
(346)
Y07
78
00:12:41.88
Male
346
BISH
5
7:42 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
13:56:08
621
1017
Jonah FREESTONE-ROWE
Jonah FREESTONE-ROWE #1017
Male Y10
00:25:27.29
00:25:27.29
47
(348)
Y10
47
00:13:05.56
Male
348
STEL
5
7:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
620
802
Hamish BLACK
Hamish BLACK #802
Male Y10
00:25:27.29
00:25:27.29
46
(347)
Y10
46
00:13:05.56
Male
347
RYAN
5
7:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
10:13:39
622
438
Jorja HAMERSLEY
Jorja HAMERSLEY #438
Female Y07
00:25:27.55
00:25:27.55
59
(274)
Y07
59
00:08:50.00
Female
274
KELL
5
7:42 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
623
474
Jamie DURIE
Jamie DURIE #474
Male Y11
00:25:30.15
00:25:30.15
56
(349)
Y11
56
00:12:47.82
Male
349
KELL
5
7:43 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
10:42:09
624
810
Keeley DISHER
Keeley DISHER #810
Female Y07
00:25:31.61
00:25:31.61
60
(275)
Y07
60
00:08:54.06
Female
275
RYAN
5
7:44 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
625
418
Tabitha MURDOCH
Tabitha MURDOCH #418
Female Y07
00:25:32.42
00:25:32.42
61
(276)
Y07
61
00:08:54.87
Female
276
KELL
5
7:44 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
629
746
Lila CAMPBELL
Lila CAMPBELL #746
Female Y08
00:25:35.47
00:25:35.47
51
(280)
Y08
51
00:10:10.21
Female
280
PATR
5
7:45 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
09:31:12
631
860
Bradley COOK
Bradley COOK #860
Male Y08
00:25:37.70
00:25:37.70
67
(350)
Y08
67
00:12:33.12
Male
350
RYAN
5
7:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
09:38:16
632
339
Dante POTIUCH
Dante POTIUCH #339
Female Y09
00:25:38.68
00:25:38.68
62
(282)
Y09
62
00:09:18.31
Female
282
KELL
5
7:46 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
633
997
Denby SORGIOVANNI
Denby SORGIOVANNI #997
Female Y09
00:25:39.56
00:25:39.56
63
(283)
Y09
63
00:09:19.19
Female
283
STEL
5
7:46 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
13:11:35
634
397
Marie O'DONOVAN
Marie O'DONOVAN #397
Female Y07
00:25:41.56
00:25:41.56
62
(284)
Y07
62
00:09:04.01
Female
284
KELL
5
7:47 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
13:40:20
1
2
3
...
11
[12]
13
14
...
24
25
26
Page 12 of 26 (1282 items)