Emmanuel Catholic College Cross Country
7 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
17
18
19
Page 11 of 19 (948 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
928
Isabella PICCARO
Isabella PICCARO #928
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
TERE
0
min/km
929
Ashley ROBERTS
Ashley ROBERTS #929
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
TERE
0
min/km
488
930
Caitlin ROBINSON
Caitlin ROBINSON #930
Female Y09
00:28:26.93
00:28:26.93
40
(200)
Y09
40
Female
200
TERE
1
8:37 min/km
520
931
Charlotte WATTS
Charlotte WATTS #931
Female Y09
00:29:59.82
00:29:59.82
45
(219)
Y09
45
Female
219
TERE
1
9:05 min/km
622
932
Gracie WILSON-FAULDS
Gracie WILSON-FAULDS #932
Female Y09
00:34:29.41
00:34:29.41
60
(290)
Y09
60
Female
290
TERE
1
10:27 min/km
55
933
Connor BULL
Connor BULL #933
Male Y09
00:15:17.51
00:15:17.51
11
(54)
Y09
11
Male
54
TERE
30
4:38 min/km
595
934
Stuart CLIFTON-JAMES
Stuart CLIFTON-JAMES #934
Male Y09
00:33:30.17
00:33:30.17
69
(317)
Y09
69
Male
317
TERE
1
10:09 min/km
423
935
Stene COLLARD
Stene COLLARD #935
Male Y09
00:26:41.92
00:26:41.92
55
(255)
Y09
55
Male
255
TERE
1
8:05 min/km
140
936
Austin GLASSON
Austin GLASSON #936
Male Y09
00:18:11.24
00:18:11.24
30
(125)
Y09
30
Male
125
TERE
11
5:30 min/km
937
Robin-Lee GREEVES
Robin-Lee GREEVES #937
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
TERE
0
min/km
693
938
Bradley KERRISON
Bradley KERRISON #938
Male Y09
00:39:01.34
00:39:01.34
77
(357)
Y09
77
Male
357
TERE
1
11:49 min/km
939
Jared MAHER
Jared MAHER #939
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
TERE
0
min/km
203
940
Riley MARCHANT-CARR
Riley MARCHANT-CARR #940
Male Y09
00:19:59.92
00:19:59.92
39
(164)
Y09
39
Male
164
TERE
2
6:03 min/km
690
941
Jaedon MARINOVICH
Jaedon MARINOVICH #941
Male Y09
00:38:59.72
00:38:59.72
74
(354)
Y09
74
Male
354
TERE
1
11:49 min/km
67
942
Rafael ONG YIU
Rafael ONG YIU #942
Male Y09
00:15:35.37
00:15:35.37
16
(65)
Y09
16
Male
65
TERE
25
4:43 min/km
454
968
Jack PEPPER
Jack PEPPER #968
Male Y09
00:27:25.67
00:27:25.67
61
(270)
Y09
61
Male
270
TERE
1
8:18 min/km
944
Callum PYPER
Callum PYPER #944
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
TERE
0
min/km
187
945
Adam SCHWARZINGER
Adam SCHWARZINGER #945
Male Y09
00:19:33.37
00:19:33.37
38
(158)
Y09
38
Male
158
TERE
3
5:55 min/km
692
946
Ethan TERPOS
Ethan TERPOS #946
Male Y09
00:39:01.15
00:39:01.15
76
(356)
Y09
76
Male
356
TERE
1
11:49 min/km
631
947
Adrian VERSACE
Adrian VERSACE #947
Male Y09
00:35:06.67
00:35:06.67
73
(334)
Y09
73
Male
334
TERE
1
10:38 min/km
1
Jennifer BARRETT
Jennifer BARRETT #1
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAN
0
min/km
499
2
Taryn BOK
Taryn BOK #2
Female Y10
00:29:16.62
00:29:16.62
15
(209)
Y10
15
Female
209
FRAN
26
8:52 min/km
625
3
Iva BOSNJAK
Iva BOSNJAK #3
Female Y10
00:34:55.10
00:34:55.10
36
(293)
Y10
36
Female
293
FRAN
5
10:34 min/km
584
4
Mara BOSNJAK
Mara BOSNJAK #4
Female Y10
00:33:17.18
00:33:17.18
30
(268)
Y10
30
Female
268
FRAN
11
10:05 min/km
580
5
Brooke BRAUNS
Brooke BRAUNS #5
Female Y10
00:32:44.80
00:32:44.80
28
(264)
Y10
28
Female
264
FRAN
13
9:55 min/km
6
Emily CHANDLER
Emily CHANDLER #6
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAN
0
min/km
7
Lilyana COLLICA
Lilyana COLLICA #7
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAN
0
min/km
8
Ana DE BRITO
Ana DE BRITO #8
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAN
0
min/km
590
9
Valentina HERNACHE PRADA
Valentina HERNACHE PRADA #9
Female Y10
00:33:23.19
00:33:23.19
34
(274)
Y10
34
Female
274
FRAN
7
10:07 min/km
10
Ivana ILICIC
Ivana ILICIC #10
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAN
0
min/km
679
11
Jessica KUZMAR
Jessica KUZMAR #11
Female Y10
00:38:30.48
00:38:30.48
44
(326)
Y10
44
Female
326
FRAN
1
11:40 min/km
303
12
Sienna LANDRO
Sienna LANDRO #12
Female Y10
00:23:31.68
00:23:31.68
9
(90)
Y10
9
Female
90
FRAN
32
7:07 min/km
339
13
Ashlee RESIC
Ashlee RESIC #13
Female Y10
00:24:37.89
00:24:37.89
11
(111)
Y10
11
Female
111
FRAN
30
7:27 min/km
14
Brianna SWINAR
Brianna SWINAR #14
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAN
0
min/km
6
15
Wyatt BALLANTYNE
Wyatt BALLANTYNE #15
Male Y10
00:13:03.18
00:13:03.18
4
(6)
Y10
4
Male
6
FRAN
37
3:57 min/km
257
16
Jack BARKER
Jack BARKER #16
Male Y10
00:21:53.57
00:21:53.57
32
(192)
Y10
32
Male
192
FRAN
9
6:38 min/km
17
Austin BLOOMFIELD
Austin BLOOMFIELD #17
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
FRAN
0
min/km
57
18
Cameron COOPER
Cameron COOPER #18
Male Y10
00:15:21.65
00:15:21.65
11
(56)
Y10
11
Male
56
FRAN
30
4:39 min/km
469
19
Jacob FITZGERALD
Jacob FITZGERALD #19
Male Y10
00:27:55.41
00:27:55.41
43
(276)
Y10
43
Male
276
FRAN
1
8:27 min/km
136
970
Austen FUDA
Austen FUDA #970
Male Y10
00:18:07.63
00:18:07.63
18
(121)
Y10
18
Male
121
FRAN
23
5:29 min/km
144
21
Kieran HEANE
Kieran HEANE #21
Male Y10
00:18:19.93
00:18:19.93
22
(129)
Y10
22
Male
129
FRAN
19
5:33 min/km
602
22
Daniel KHAN
Daniel KHAN #22
Male Y10
00:33:37.42
00:33:37.42
55
(320)
Y10
55
Male
320
FRAN
1
10:11 min/km
192
23
Jack LAKE
Jack LAKE #23
Male Y10
00:19:46.90
00:19:46.90
29
(161)
Y10
29
Male
161
FRAN
12
5:59 min/km
142
24
Cameron MCCREANOR
Cameron MCCREANOR #24
Male Y10
00:18:16.40
00:18:16.40
21
(127)
Y10
21
Male
127
FRAN
20
5:32 min/km
25
Brodie PLUNKETT
Brodie PLUNKETT #25
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
FRAN
0
min/km
723
26
Domagoj SLISKOVIC
Domagoj SLISKOVIC #26
Male Y10
00:43:41.66
00:43:41.66
62
(370)
Y10
62
Male
370
FRAN
1
13:14 min/km
27
James SULLIVAN
James SULLIVAN #27
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
FRAN
0
min/km
471
28
Jamie VOGLER
Jamie VOGLER #28
Male Y10
00:27:56.42
00:27:56.42
45
(278)
Y10
45
Male
278
FRAN
1
8:28 min/km
29
Kyle WALSH
Kyle WALSH #29
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
FRAN
0
min/km
30
Pearlyn BHAMGARA
Pearlyn BHAMGARA #30
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
FRAS
0
min/km
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
17
18
19
Page 11 of 19 (948 items)