John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (553 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
862
Alex HUYNH
Alex HUYNH #862
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 4
843
Corey VULICH
Corey VULICH #843
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 4
823
Jack HODGES
Jack HODGES #823
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
DURH
min/km
Wave 1
732
Kevin CURKOSKI
Kevin CURKOSKI #732
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 5
733
Matthew COX
Matthew COX #733
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 5
895
Matthew BALDWIN
Matthew BALDWIN #895
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 4
881
Alexander DOWNS
Alexander DOWNS #881
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 4
885
Bradley INNES
Bradley INNES #885
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 4
1024
Ulrich BOJARSKI
Ulrich BOJARSKI #1024
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
1035
Liam HODGSON
Liam HODGSON #1035
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 3
1029
Ben GRASSI
Ben GRASSI #1029
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
1030
Callum FLANAGAN
Callum FLANAGAN #1030
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
1012
Jacob HORGAN
Jacob HORGAN #1012
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
DURH
min/km
Wave 3
1038
Scott VRCIC
Scott VRCIC #1038
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 3
1052
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #1052
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 3
1055
Aaron GOMES
Aaron GOMES #1055
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 3
1059
Matthew HERBERT
Matthew HERBERT #1059
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
1067
James NOLAN
James NOLAN #1067
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
1068
Ethan MALEY
Ethan MALEY #1068
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
1069
Thomas MATTOCK
Thomas MATTOCK #1069
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
1076
Brandon WHITE
Brandon WHITE #1076
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 3
1073
Myles TEMPLE
Myles TEMPLE #1073
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 3
1088
Mr WATT
Mr WATT #1088
Male Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Male
min/km
Wave 6
1079
Joshua HUNTER
Joshua HUNTER #1079
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 3
515
Kai DUONG
Kai DUONG #515
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 6
510
Jack NATALOTTO
Jack NATALOTTO #510
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 6
500
Aden RESNICK
Aden RESNICK #500
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 6
506
Bryce TAPSCOTT
Bryce TAPSCOTT #506
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 1
651
Cameron ANDERSON
Cameron ANDERSON #651
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
DURH
min/km
Wave 5
551
Lachlan JONES
Lachlan JONES #551
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 6
355
Zen DE MATOS
Zen DE MATOS #355
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 7
475
James RYAN
James RYAN #475
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
DURH
min/km
Wave 6
490
Zachary LANDY
Zachary LANDY #490
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 6
327
David PHAN
David PHAN #327
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 7
317
Cameron STURMER
Cameron STURMER #317
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 7
351
Chris RUTLAND
Chris RUTLAND #351
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 7
352
Samuel ARVIDSON
Samuel ARVIDSON #352
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 7
349
Byron TODD
Byron TODD #349
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 7
288
Zac ZISSIS
Zac ZISSIS #288
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 7
303
Mitchell HEEREY
Mitchell HEEREY #303
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 7
304
Keiran HILL
Keiran HILL #304
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 7
305
Kyle GREEN
Kyle GREEN #305
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 7
278
Joshua AUSTIN
Joshua AUSTIN #278
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
DURH
min/km
Wave 7
275
Jayden IRVINE
Jayden IRVINE #275
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
DURH
min/km
Wave 7
173
Lokose FASTION
Lokose FASTION #173
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 2
273
Alazar GEBREHIWOT
Alazar GEBREHIWOT #273
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
DURH
min/km
Wave 7
154
Edward MIRCO
Edward MIRCO #154
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 2
113
Aaron CALDWELL
Aaron CALDWELL #113
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 2
114
Henry ANGELL
Henry ANGELL #114
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 2
126
Shaylon QUARTERMAINE
Shaylon QUARTERMAINE #126
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (553 items)