Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
466
215
Team Malade avec une q
Team Malade avec une q #215
Mixed AR Pair
06:51:23.70
06:51:23.70
14
(197)
AR Pair
14
Mixed
197
WA
AUS
7:15 min/km
01:34:40.40
461
16
186
00:45:41.60
388
7
171
01:29:33.20
252
7
111
02:40:53.90
500
18
212
00:20:34.60
267
8
93
501
123
Penny BUTLER
Penny BUTLER #123
Female Prime (18-39 years)
07:32:17.70
07:32:17.70
17
(44)
Prime (18-39 years)
17
Female
44
WA
AUS
Penny Butler
Penny Butler
Penny Butler
Penny Butler
7:58 min/km
01:37:38.10
479
18
36
00:54:22.00
496
17
44
01:58:24.80
478
17
42
02:42:18.60
501
19
47
00:19:34.20
215
13
18
510
116
Mary Rose SIDGWICK
Mary Rose SIDGWICK #116
Female Prime (18-39 years)
08:01:17.80
08:01:17.80
19
(47)
Prime (18-39 years)
19
Female
47
WA
AUS
Mary Rose Sidgwick
Mary Rose Sidgwick
Mary Rose Sidgwick
Mary Rose Sidgwick
8:29 min/km
01:51:28.20
525
20
48
01:02:35.60
520
20
48
02:00:40.60
484
19
44
02:42:43.70
502
20
48
00:23:49.70
400
17
35
489
426
Team 2B
Team 2B #426
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
07:16:07.80
07:16:07.80
32
(210)
Team of 2 Veteran
32
Mixed
210
WA
AUS
Susanjane Morison
Susanjane Morison
Mark Lucey
Mark Lucey
7:41 min/km
01:45:15.30
507
33
213
00:45:42.80
389
21
172
01:30:58.70
271
19
122
02:49:44.30
503
33
213
00:24:26.70
419
26
171
500
204
Team Edventure
Team Edventure #204
Mixed AR Pair
07:29:02.70
07:29:02.70
19
(215)
AR Pair
19
Mixed
215
WA
AUS
7:55 min/km
01:30:39.00
432
15
171
00:49:26.50
455
11
196
01:53:46.70
468
18
203
02:50:03.60
504
19
214
00:25:06.90
434
17
179
515
634
Team Drug Pedallers
Team Drug Pedallers #634
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
08:12:25.10
08:12:25.10
79
(219)
Team of 4 Mixed
79
Mixed
219
WA
AUS
Adrianne Sanzone
Kylie Mitchell
Neil Spence
Alex Arpino
8:41 min/km
01:35:06.30
464
65
189
00:45:07.30
373
66
164
02:20:23.10
515
79
220
02:52:14.10
505
76
215
00:39:34.30
514
77
218
519
69
Joseph PILKINGTON
Joseph PILKINGTON #69
Male Prime (18-39 years)
09:09:59.70
09:09:59.70
74
(250)
Prime (18-39 years)
74
Male
250
WA
AUS
Joseph Pilkington
Joseph Pilkington
Joseph Pilkington
Joseph Pilkington
9:42 min/km
01:47:16.40
518
76
253
01:00:13.00
516
73
247
02:56:25.00
519
73
249
02:52:51.80
506
73
243
00:33:13.50
505
73
246
516
175
Andrew GRANT
Andrew GRANT #175
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
08:12:30.60
08:12:30.60
71
(248)
Veteran (40-49 years)
71
Male
248
WA
AUS
Andrew Grant
Andrew Grant
Andrew Grant
Andrew Grant
8:41 min/km
01:43:23.40
500
69
249
01:11:30.00
526
70
252
01:52:21.80
460
63
224
02:53:12.90
507
70
244
00:32:02.50
500
71
243
512
210
Team Great Race
Team Great Race #210
Mixed AR Pair
08:03:06.20
08:03:06.20
20
(218)
AR Pair
20
Mixed
218
NSW
AUS
8:31 min/km
01:45:26.90
510
20
216
00:49:44.80
460
14
200
02:00:36.40
482
19
210
02:54:08.90
508
20
216
00:33:09.20
504
20
211
484
643
TEAM Waka Tu Waka
TEAM Waka Tu Waka #643
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
07:10:40.00
07:10:40.00
76
(207)
Team of 4 Mixed
76
Mixed
207
WA
AUS
Tawera Waru
Megan Waru
Dene Waru
Tawera Waru
7:35 min/km
01:32:01.40
443
61
178
00:41:34.30
309
56
147
01:17:32.90
100
20
50
02:55:11.50
509
77
217
00:44:19.90
517
79
220
509
268
John WILLCOCKS
John WILLCOCKS #268
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
07:59:21.40
07:59:21.40
69
(246)
Veteran (40-49 years)
69
Male
246
WA
AUS
John Willcocks
John Willcocks
John Willcocks
John Willcocks
8:27 min/km
01:37:34.50
478
68
245
00:55:22.90
502
64
239
02:00:23.30
481
64
230
02:55:11.60
510
71
245
00:30:49.10
497
70
242
453
505
Team Back Again
Team Back Again #505
Male Team of 4 Male
06:44:52.20
06:44:52.20
81
(227)
Team of 4 Male
81
Male
227
WA
AUS
Mark Parlet
Nathan Hart
Neville Fox
Peter Glendenning
7:08 min/km
01:06:32.00
67
17
47
00:33:44.70
97
28
35
01:39:34.30
380
64
183
02:56:10.70
511
80
246
00:28:50.50
486
76
237
517
276
Peter FANNON
Peter FANNON #276
Male Vintage (50-59)
08:13:40.30
08:13:40.30
20
(249)
Vintage (50-59)
20
Male
249
WA
AUS
Peter Fannon
Peter Fannon
Peter Fannon
Peter Fannon
8:42 min/km
01:55:06.10
528
24
256
00:54:05.10
495
20
236
01:38:36.60
368
18
177
03:10:53.10
512
20
247
00:34:59.40
507
20
247
220
529
Team WSC Team 2
Team WSC Team 2 #529
Male Team of 4 Male
05:36:24.90
05:36:24.90
44
(114)
Team of 4 Male
44
Male
114
WA
AUS
Matt Cureton
Mark Sampson
Goran Stajic
Aaron Black
5:55 min/km
01:18:01.00
256
51
146
00:30:33.20
37
15
16
03:14:46.60
00:33:04.10
503
80
245
518
222
Team Where's the Bar
Team Where's the Bar #222
Mixed AR Pair
08:35:53.70
08:35:53.70
21
(220)
AR Pair
21
Mixed
220
WA
AUS
9:05 min/km
01:51:11.20
523
21
222
01:00:24.80
517
21
224
01:38:19.00
364
13
162
03:30:03.00
513
21
218
00:35:55.70
510
21
215
492
211
Alastair BEATON
Alastair BEATON #211
Male Prime (18-39 years)
07:19:54.30
07:19:54.30
70
(241)
Prime (18-39 years)
70
Male
241
WA
AUS
Alastair Beaton
Alastair Beaton
Alastair Beaton
Alastair Beaton
7:45 min/km
01:36:08.30
469
74
242
01:14:28.10
527
75
253
04:02:29.70
00:26:48.20
462
69
228
444
610
Team SCKL Racing
Team SCKL Racing #610
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
06:40:44.20
06:40:44.20
71
(189)
Team of 4 Mixed
71
Mixed
189
WA
AUS
Constanze Kuhn
Stevan Kuhn
Dean Brajevic
Kate Witton
7:04 min/km
01:31:20.40
441
59
176
00:42:12.70
324
59
153
04:04:32.10
00:22:39.00
355
48
136
999
Paul Sheridan
Paul Sheridan #999
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Erin Tuckwell
Alisha Bailey
Joel Day
min/km
602
Bevan O'Farrell
Bevan O'Farrell #602
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Bevan O'Farrell
min/km
325
595
Team stanes family
Team stanes family #595
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:57:38.60
05:57:38.60
51
(135)
Team of 4 Mixed
51
Mixed
135
WA
AUS
Shannen Stanes
Joanna Stanes
Rachael Crabb
Ross Stanes
6:18 min/km
01:34:28.40
459
64
184
00:46:38.50
408
71
178
01:25:10.90
193
33
86
02:11:20.80
596
Team SoftNotes
Team SoftNotes #596
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
WA
AUS
Andrea Luyckx
Mathilda Joubert
Francois Joubert
Martin Flaig
min/km
991
#991
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Mixed
Mixed
min/km
438
#438
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Veteran
Mixed
min/km
195
Kim MASSEY
Kim MASSEY #195
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Kim Massey
Kim Massey
Kim Massey
Kim Massey
min/km
199
Mark MICHELA
Mark MICHELA #199
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
Mark Michela
min/km
178
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #178
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Benjamin Hewitt
Benjamin Hewitt
Benjamin Hewitt
Benjamin Hewitt
min/km
159
Stephen CODA
Stephen CODA #159
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Stephen Coda
Stephen Coda
Stephen Coda
Stephen Coda
min/km
160
Justin COE
Justin COE #160
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Justin Coe
Justin Coe
Justin Coe
Justin Coe
min/km
161
Adam COULSON
Adam COULSON #161
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Adam Coulson
Adam Coulson
Adam Coulson
Adam Coulson
min/km
157
Neville CHANDLER
Neville CHANDLER #157
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Neville Chandler
Neville Chandler
Neville Chandler
Neville Chandler
min/km
152
Stuart BROWN
Stuart BROWN #152
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Stuart Brown
Stuart Brown
Stuart Brown
Stuart Brown
min/km
149
Aaron BERTRAM
Aaron BERTRAM #149
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Aaron Bertram
Aaron Bertram
Aaron Bertram
Aaron Bertram
min/km
511
117
Tamara SMITH
Tamara SMITH #117
Female Prime (18-39 years)
08:01:17.80
08:01:17.80
20
(48)
Prime (18-39 years)
20
Female
48
WA
AUS
Tamara Smith
Tamara Smith
Tamara Smith
Tamara Smith
8:29 min/km
01:51:35.30
526
21
49
01:02:33.10
519
19
47
02:00:37.60
483
18
43
03:06:31.80
112
Marina PERRY
Marina PERRY #112
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
QLD
AUS
Marina Perry
Marina Perry
Marina Perry
Marina Perry
min/km
113
Jess REYNOLDS
Jess REYNOLDS #113
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
WA
AUS
Jess Reynolds
Jess Reynolds
Jess Reynolds
Jess Reynolds
min/km
115
Jayne RICHARDS
Jayne RICHARDS #115
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
WA
AUS
Jayne Richards
Jayne Richards
Jayne Richards
Jayne Richards
min/km
140
Moya JONES
Moya JONES #140
Female Vintage (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50-59)
Female
WA
AUS
Moya Jones
Moya Jones
Moya Jones
Moya Jones
min/km
138
Kylie ENGLISH
Kylie ENGLISH #138
Female Vintage (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50-59)
Female
WA
AUS
Kylie English
Kylie English
Kylie English
Kylie English
min/km
136
Valme BATLEY
Valme BATLEY #136
Female Vintage (50-59)
Not started
Not started
Vintage (50-59)
Female
WA
AUS
Valme Batley
Valme Batley
Valme Batley
Valme Batley
min/km
110
Gemma PATE
Gemma PATE #110
Female Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
WA
AUS
Gemma Pate
Gemma Pate
Gemma Pate
Gemma Pate
min/km
696
Team Azzas Athletes
Team Azzas Athletes #696
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Junior
Mixed
WA
AUS
Lincoln Gray
Declan Roshers
Jack Hindle
Aaron Keenan
min/km
697
Team Matts Mates
Team Matts Mates #697
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Junior
Mixed
WA
AUS
Ben Barnett
Jack Anderson
Matthew Keenan
Angus Ivory-Greivulis
min/km
699
Team The never have beens
Team The never have beens #699
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Aiden Blechynden
Wayne March
min/km
700
Team Team China
Team Team China #700
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
Not started
Not started
Team of 2 Prime
Mixed
CHN
Dong Li
Wei Jun
Wei Jun
Dong Li
min/km
701
Team SBJ
Team SBJ #701
Male Team of 4 Male
Not started
Not started
Team of 4 Male
Male
WA
AUS
Denis Munro
min/km
980
James WEST
James WEST #980
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
James West
James West
James West
James West
min/km
981
Ashley BONE
Ashley BONE #981
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Ashley Bone
Ashley Bone
Ashley Bone
Ashley Bone
min/km
982
Clare BROCKETT
Clare BROCKETT #982
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Female
WA
AUS
Clare Brockett
Clare Brockett
Clare Brockett
Clare Brockett
min/km
983
Daniel LINES
Daniel LINES #983
Male Prime (18-39 years)
Not started
Not started
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Daniel Lines
Daniel Lines
Daniel Lines
Daniel Lines
min/km
984
Laurent PALMERO
Laurent PALMERO #984
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
Not started
Not started
Veteran (40-49 years)
Male
WA
AUS
Laurent Palmero
Laurent Palmero
Laurent Palmero
Laurent Palmero
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (625 items)