Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
7 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (643 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Run 1
MTB
Run 2
Paddle
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
501
192
Karen WYATT
Karen WYATT #192
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
03:42:01.00
03:42:01.00
32
(146)
Veteran (40-49 years)
32
Female
146
Karen Wyatt
Karen Wyatt
Karen Wyatt
Karen Wyatt
Karen Wyatt
8:02 min/km
00:27:28.60
426
23
117
00:25:31.70
492
30
142
01:06:22.90
478
32
135
00:23:19.50
500
31
146
01:19:19.20
497
31
144
502
561
Team At Least We're Out There
Team At Least We're Out There #561
Mixed Mixed Team
03:42:02.00
03:42:02.00
102
(141)
Mixed Team
102
Mixed
141
Nadine Neethling
Sue Martin
Leon Neethling
Sue Martin
Leon Neethling
8:02 min/km
00:30:00.10
490
96
137
00:26:19.90
503
101
142
00:55:48.70
360
66
94
00:24:59.70
509
100
141
01:24:53.60
505
101
140
503
307
Pam TURNER
Pam TURNER #307
Female Vintage (50+)
03:42:10.00
03:42:10.00
15
(147)
Vintage (50+)
15
Female
147
Pam Turner
Pam Turner
Pam Turner
Pam Turner
Pam Turner
8:02 min/km
00:31:32.40
503
14
147
00:23:19.90
453
9
123
01:11:29.10
497
14
143
00:20:20.70
448
10
118
01:15:28.20
483
14
138
504
50
Clare TANSLEY
Clare TANSLEY #50
Female Prime (18-39 years)
03:44:03.00
03:44:03.00
42
(148)
Prime (18-39 years)
42
Female
148
Clare Tansley
Clare Tansley
Clare Tansley
Clare Tansley
Clare Tansley
8:07 min/km
00:26:30.00
395
33
104
00:24:48.70
487
39
138
01:07:30.70
485
42
139
00:22:03.70
485
38
138
01:23:10.50
504
41
148
505
435
Team Kool Katz
Team Kool Katz #435
Female Female Team
03:44:51.00
03:44:51.00
51
(149)
Female Team
51
Female
149
Deb Moylan
Deb Moylan
Janelle Hartnett
Deb Moylan
Janelle Hartnett
8:08 min/km
00:31:19.60
501
49
146
00:26:50.40
505
53
147
01:00:21.70
427
36
110
00:21:02.30
466
49
126
01:25:17.00
507
53
150
506
422
Team Should Have Trained More
Team Should Have Trained More #422
Mixed U18 Team
03:47:45.00
03:47:45.00
21
(142)
U18 Team
21
Mixed
142
Samantha Dalton
Shannon Chandler
Olivia Kemp
Shannon Chandler
Emma Patman
8:15 min/km
00:25:35.00
363
18
101
00:23:03.80
450
20
131
01:11:06.50
496
21
139
00:19:37.00
419
21
122
01:28:23.60
510
21
141
507
115
Rob PORZIG
Rob PORZIG #115
Male Prime (18-39 years)
03:49:21.00
03:49:21.00
57
(216)
Prime (18-39 years)
57
Male
216
Rob Porzig
Rob Porzig
Rob Porzig
Rob Porzig
Rob Porzig
8:18 min/km
00:31:52.90
506
59
217
00:23:34.80
461
55
202
01:02:46.80
451
56
205
00:21:04.50
469
55
211
01:30:02.90
514
60
220
508
375
Quinten SMITH
Quinten SMITH #375
Male Prime (18-39 years)
03:49:25.00
03:49:25.00
58
(217)
Prime (18-39 years)
58
Male
217
Quinten Smith
Quinten Smith
Quinten Smith
Quinten Smith
Quinten Smith
8:18 min/km
00:31:51.90
505
58
216
00:23:36.10
463
57
204
01:03:01.50
454
57
206
00:20:54.40
464
54
209
01:30:01.90
513
59
219
509
120
Jason ROCCA
Jason ROCCA #120
Male Prime (18-39 years)
03:54:04.00
03:54:04.00
59
(218)
Prime (18-39 years)
59
Male
218
Jason Rocca
Jason Rocca
Jason Rocca
Jason Rocca
Jason Rocca
8:28 min/km
00:26:45.00
406
52
187
00:21:41.00
415
52
185
01:51:09.50
520
61
221
00:16:37.80
268
40
135
00:57:50.70
273
33
138
510
439
Team The GF's
Team The GF's #439
Female Female Team
03:54:50.00
03:54:50.00
52
(150)
Female Team
52
Female
150
Grace Anning
Kalinda Blencowe
Kalinda Blencowe
Kalinda Blencowe
Grace Anning
8:30 min/km
00:28:49.70
466
43
132
00:31:02.20
519
54
156
01:18:27.40
510
50
152
00:30:25.70
520
54
156
01:06:05.30
415
41
102
511
584
Team Team Mole
Team Team Mole #584
Female Female Team
03:55:42.00
03:55:42.00
53
(151)
Female Team
53
Female
151
Kerry Bell
Bree McKay
Rachel McDonald
Bree McKay
Jacqui Robertson
8:32 min/km
00:27:31.60
430
38
120
00:22:09.00
426
46
113
01:30:31.70
518
54
156
00:20:04.20
439
45
114
01:15:26.00
482
50
137
512
52
Pyone THU
Pyone THU #52
Female Prime (18-39 years)
03:58:57.00
03:58:57.00
43
(152)
Prime (18-39 years)
43
Female
152
Pyone Thu
Pyone Thu
Pyone Thu
Pyone Thu
Pyone Thu
8:39 min/km
00:27:45.00
440
40
123
00:28:12.60
516
43
153
01:03:30.70
461
40
127
00:29:27.60
519
44
155
01:30:01.70
512
44
153
513
114
Jose Guilherme OLIVEIRA
Jose Guilherme OLIVEIRA #114
Male Prime (18-39 years)
04:00:26.00
04:00:26.00
60
(219)
Prime (18-39 years)
60
Male
219
Jose Guilherme Oliveira
Jose Guilherme Oliveira
Jose Guilherme Oliveira
Jose Guilherme Oliveira
Jose Guilherme Oliveira
8:42 min/km
00:27:16.70
423
53
192
00:17:44.20
183
25
90
00:51:38.10
281
43
154
00:14:41.30
121
19
61
02:09:06.20
516
61
221
514
330
Michael LUNDSTROM
Michael LUNDSTROM #330
Male Vintage (50+)
04:04:51.00
04:04:51.00
23
(220)
Vintage (50+)
23
Male
220
Michael Lundstrom
Michael Lundstrom
Michael Lundstrom
Michael Lundstrom
Michael Lundstrom
8:52 min/km
00:43:04.40
520
23
221
00:26:22.30
504
22
216
01:13:52.20
499
23
217
00:20:24.60
451
21
202
01:21:08.00
500
23
216
515
16
Kelly FORD
Kelly FORD #16
Female Prime (18-39 years)
04:08:59.00
04:08:59.00
44
(153)
Prime (18-39 years)
44
Female
153
Kelly Ford
Kelly Ford
Kelly Ford
Kelly Ford
Kelly Ford
9:01 min/km
00:33:55.90
514
44
153
00:30:24.70
518
44
155
01:16:12.00
507
43
149
00:25:57.70
515
43
153
01:22:29.20
502
40
147
516
81
Brian HERMON
Brian HERMON #81
Male Prime (18-39 years)
04:18:58.00
04:18:58.00
61
(221)
Prime (18-39 years)
61
Male
221
Brian Hermon
Brian Hermon
Brian Hermon
Brian Hermon
Brian Hermon
9:22 min/km
00:23:41.90
273
39
137
00:50:36.10
520
61
221
01:16:06.80
506
59
218
00:26:00.00
516
61
221
01:22:33.20
503
57
217
517
451
Team Lifesports 1
Team Lifesports 1 #451
Female Female Team
04:44:43.00
04:44:43.00
54
(154)
Female Team
54
Female
154
Jaime Thomas
Trish Davies
Jaime Thomas
Trish Davies
Jaime Thomas
10:18 min/km
00:25:58.30
377
32
95
00:15:58.30
66
3
4
01:21:58.40
514
53
155
00:14:18.90
90
3
6
02:26:29.11
517
54
154
466
Team MACSULLY
Team MACSULLY #466
Male Male Team
DNF
DNF
Male Team
Male
Nathan Sullivan
Leigh MacPherson
Leigh MacPherson
Leigh MacPherson
Nathan Sullivan
min/km
00:19:03.10
00:15:08.00
00:49:45.40
00:14:29.30
01:00:34.20
511
Team Highway Robberies
Team Highway Robberies #511
Male Male Team
DNF
DNF
Male Team
Male
Benjamin Znidarsich
Benjamin Znidarsich
Benjamin Znidarsich
Benjamin Znidarsich
Robert Znidarsich
min/km
00:21:38.40
00:16:28.70
508
Team Gledhill
Team Gledhill #508
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Paul Gledhill
Mollie Gledhill
Paul Gledhill
Mollie Gledhill
min/km
00:24:05.00
00:25:24.80
01:12:03.30
433
Team Guzzy
Team Guzzy #433
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
Gail Glendenning
Suzanne Fox
Suzanne Fox
Suzanne Fox
Gail Glendenning
min/km
00:24:23.80
00:24:32.30
00:46:16.90
00:22:12.30
00:59:49.50
438
Julie MCDONALD
Julie MCDONALD #438
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
Julie McDonald
Julie McDonald
Julie McDonald
Julie McDonald
Bernice Butlion
min/km
00:29:42.10
00:17:49.20
01:27:16.30
00:28:03.30
00:41:22.90
523
Team AW 50 'n Loonie
Team AW 50 'n Loonie #523
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
Carolyn Fennelle
Gemma O'Farrell
Linda Bateman
Gemma O'Farrell
Gemma O'Farrell
min/km
00:31:19.30
00:23:30.90
01:14:59.40
00:21:03.80
01:02:09.00
563
Team Morley Maulers
Team Morley Maulers #563
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Simone Jones
Tim Mulford
Tim Mulford
Tim Mulford
Patricia Doyle
min/km
00:24:50.40
00:17:01.90
00:59:23.50
00:14:46.90
00:52:48.30
96
Mariusz KOVLER
Mariusz KOVLER #96
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Mariusz Kovler
Mariusz Kovler
Mariusz Kovler
Mariusz Kovler
Mariusz Kovler
min/km
00:22:39.20
00:18:29.30
00:45:36.60
00:17:50.10
01:22:10.70
86
Simon INNES
Simon INNES #86
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Simon Innes
Simon Innes
Simon Innes
Simon Innes
Simon Innes
min/km
00:24:00.80
00:20:11.60
28
Yamin MA
Yamin MA #28
Female Prime (18-39 years)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
Yamin Ma
Yamin Ma
Yamin Ma
Yamin Ma
Yamin Ma
min/km
00:31:31.40
00:26:45.80
01:12:18.60
00:28:59.80
01:19:29.30
575
Team Phast Physios
Team Phast Physios #575
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Kieran Bell
Joanna Townsend
Rachael Easther
Joanna Townsend
min/km
00:19:51.60
00:19:40.10
00:56:46.70
380
Janet Smith
Janet Smith #380
Female Prime (18-39 years)
DNF
DNF
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
Janet Smith
Janet Smith
Janet Smith
Janet Smith
Janet Smith
min/km
00:23:52.30
00:17:15.80
01:28:18.90
00:16:01.80
00:12:19.60
631
Greg McDonnell
Greg McDonnell #631
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Greg McDonnell
min/km
643
Team Sayer Slayers
Team Sayer Slayers #643
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Merrilee Garnett
James van Dongen
William van Dongen
James van Dongen
Sam Vandongen
min/km
339
Emilie COSTLEY
Emilie COSTLEY #339
Female Minor Under 15
DNS
DNS
Minor Under 15
Female
Emilie Costley
Emilie Costley
Emilie Costley
Emilie Costley
Emilie Costley
min/km
350
Luke EGGER
Luke EGGER #350
Male Minor Under 15
DNS
DNS
Minor Under 15
Male
Luke Egger
Luke Egger
Luke Egger
Luke Egger
Luke Egger
min/km
361
Gianluca COTTINO
Gianluca COTTINO #361
Male Junior Under 18
DNS
DNS
Junior Under 18
Male
Gianluca Cottino
Gianluca Cottino
Gianluca Cottino
Gianluca Cottino
Gianluca Cottino
min/km
372
Tara MITCHELL
Tara MITCHELL #372
Female Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
Tara Mitchell
Tara Mitchell
Tara Mitchell
Tara Mitchell
Tara Mitchell
min/km
37
Susie PEZZONI
Susie PEZZONI #37
Female Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
Susie Pezzoni
Susie Pezzoni
Susie Pezzoni
Susie Pezzoni
Susie Pezzoni
min/km
49
Sofia SPETZ RASMUSSEN
Sofia SPETZ RASMUSSEN #49
Female Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
Sofia Spetz Rasmussen
Sofia Spetz Rasmussen
Sofia Spetz Rasmussen
Sofia Spetz Rasmussen
Sofia Spetz Rasmussen
min/km
614
Team The Commonwealth
Team The Commonwealth #614
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Desiree Koch
Julie Preston
Andrew Furness
Julie Preston
Paul Koch
min/km
36
Rebecca PARKIN
Rebecca PARKIN #36
Female Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
Rebecca Parkin
Rebecca Parkin
Rebecca Parkin
Rebecca Parkin
Rebecca Parkin
min/km
123
Simon SHACKLETON
Simon SHACKLETON #123
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Simon Shackleton
Simon Shackleton
Simon Shackleton
Simon Shackleton
Simon Shackleton
min/km
93
Simon JOHNSTON
Simon JOHNSTON #93
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Simon Johnston
Simon Johnston
Simon Johnston
Simon Johnston
Simon Johnston
min/km
65
William CHIN
William CHIN #65
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
William Chin
William Chin
William Chin
William Chin
William Chin
min/km
53
Elizabeth VON PERGER
Elizabeth VON PERGER #53
Female Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
Elizabeth Von Perger
Elizabeth Von Perger
Elizabeth Von Perger
Elizabeth Von Perger
Elizabeth Von Perger
min/km
40
Emma REYNOLDS
Emma REYNOLDS #40
Female Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
Emma Reynolds
Emma Reynolds
Emma Reynolds
Emma Reynolds
Emma Reynolds
min/km
12
Anna DILLON
Anna DILLON #12
Female Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Female
Anna Dillon
Anna Dillon
Anna Dillon
Anna Dillon
Anna Dillon
min/km
78
Luke HEGNEY
Luke HEGNEY #78
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Luke Hegney
Luke Hegney
Luke Hegney
Luke Hegney
Luke Hegney
min/km
100
Matt LUCRE
Matt LUCRE #100
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Matt Lucre
Matt Lucre
Matt Lucre
Matt Lucre
Matt Lucre
min/km
71
Josh DOCKER
Josh DOCKER #71
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Josh Docker
Josh Docker
Josh Docker
Josh Docker
Josh Docker
min/km
104
Jason MANLEY
Jason MANLEY #104
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Jason Manley
Jason Manley
Jason Manley
Jason Manley
Jason Manley
min/km
116
Ivan PRINGLE
Ivan PRINGLE #116
Male Prime (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime (18-39 years)
Male
Ivan Pringle
Ivan Pringle
Ivan Pringle
Ivan Pringle
Ivan Pringle
min/km
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (643 items)