Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
19
20
21
Page 11 of 21 (1011 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
470
670
Luke FLANDERS
Luke FLANDERS #670
Male 25-29
01:29:07.50
01:29:07.50
42
(332)
25-29
42
Male
332
3:29 min/km
Wave 21
00:14:41.80
631
53
392
00:02:10.00
239
18
152
00:43:01.70
400
39
307
00:02:00.20
489
42
300
00:27:13.80
501
47
343
558
365
Fran ENDERSBY
Fran ENDERSBY #365
Female 25-29
01:34:25.90
01:34:25.90
28
(170)
25-29
28
Female
170
3:42 min/km
Wave 16
00:14:23.30
610
36
216
00:03:07.70
545
25
190
00:47:17.20
568
25
174
00:02:22.20
607
39
223
00:27:15.50
502
27
151
566
382
Isobel MILNES
Isobel MILNES #382
Female 25-29
01:34:46.80
01:34:46.80
29
(175)
25-29
29
Female
175
3:43 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:20.50
549
25
183
00:04:17.10
686
41
260
00:48:22.30
587
27
185
00:01:31.30
221
13
78
00:27:15.60
503
28
152
511
767
Tom MARTIN
Tom MARTIN #767
Male 30-34
01:31:04.90
01:31:04.90
55
(352)
30-34
55
Male
352
3:34 min/km
Wave 22
00:11:19.30
318
24
214
00:02:17.10
279
21
178
00:47:54.80
582
64
392
00:02:15.80
579
57
351
00:27:17.90
504
56
344
427
597
Margaret BRITTON
Margaret BRITTON #597
Female 45-49
01:26:33.40
01:26:33.40
10
(110)
45-49
10
Female
110
Mandurah Tri Club
3:23 min/km
Wave 20
00:13:04.30
528
13
173
00:02:28.10
348
6
115
00:42:03.90
350
10
70
00:01:36.00
270
6
93
00:27:21.10
505
11
153
444
643
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #643
Female 60-64
01:27:37.30
01:27:37.30
2
(118)
60-64
2
Female
118
Exceed Tri Club
3:26 min/km
Wave 20
00:12:20.50
443
1
137
00:02:42.30
427
2
144
00:43:29.00
413
1
94
00:01:44.40
342
1
115
00:27:21.10
506
2
154
574
228
Adrian READ
Adrian READ #228
Male 40-44
01:35:19.40
01:35:19.40
61
(383)
40-44
61
Male
383
3:44 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:57.70
678
61
412
00:03:40.60
646
57
392
00:45:27.80
500
57
354
00:02:50.40
670
58
404
00:27:22.90
507
54
345
471
674
Richard GLOVER
Richard GLOVER #674
Male 25-29
01:29:09.50
01:29:09.50
43
(333)
25-29
43
Male
333
3:29 min/km
Wave 21
00:10:39.50
250
25
171
00:04:30.80
697
55
413
00:45:17.00
495
47
351
00:01:19.20
114
10
78
00:27:23.00
508
48
346
539
957
Nat WRIGHT
Nat WRIGHT #957
Male Mates Wave
01:32:53.20
01:32:53.20
16
(370)
Mates Wave
16
Male
370
3:38 min/km
Wave 24
00:14:31.50
618
18
384
00:03:10.00
559
12
342
00:46:16.40
534
14
372
00:01:32.00
234
4
142
00:27:23.30
509
16
347
460
520
Lauren FAITHFULL
Lauren FAITHFULL #520
Female 20-24
01:28:40.70
01:28:40.70
10
(126)
20-24
10
Female
126
3:28 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:31.00
340
10
108
00:02:37.10
405
16
135
00:45:16.70
494
10
135
00:01:50.50
403
19
140
00:27:25.40
510
13
155
497
581
Liesl PETERS
Liesl PETERS #581
Female 40-44
01:30:20.90
01:30:20.90
15
(141)
40-44
15
Female
141
3:32 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:02.20
520
21
169
00:03:02.20
523
21
180
00:44:58.80
481
16
130
00:01:51.80
412
13
145
00:27:25.90
511
17
156
466
95
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #95
Male 60-64
01:29:04.80
01:29:04.80
3
(331)
60-64
3
Male
331
3:29 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:28.40
333
4
223
00:02:41.20
422
3
262
00:44:56.60
478
3
342
00:02:31.80
634
5
385
00:27:26.80
512
3
348
552
150
Kevin SMITH
Kevin SMITH #150
Male 65-69
01:33:52.30
01:33:52.30
5
(375)
65-69
5
Male
375
3:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:16.20
438
4
294
00:03:56.60
666
7
399
00:47:45.60
577
7
390
00:02:25.20
613
6
371
00:27:28.70
513
4
349
468
460
Nikki WILSON
Nikki WILSON #460
Female 30-34
01:29:06.80
01:29:06.80
21
(128)
30-34
21
Female
128
Stadium Tri Club
3:29 min/km
Wave 17
00:11:56.30
394
22
119
00:02:45.00
442
23
146
00:44:59.50
483
20
131
00:01:56.90
460
25
160
00:27:29.10
514
26
157
442
379
Elizabeth MAIR
Elizabeth MAIR #379
Female 25-29
01:27:32.60
01:27:32.60
19
(117)
25-29
19
Female
117
3:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:56.10
393
17
118
00:02:19.80
290
9
86
00:43:57.50
428
15
101
00:01:49.10
389
22
133
00:27:30.10
515
29
158
617
595
Lee-Ann BASSETT
Lee-Ann BASSETT #595
Female 45-49
01:39:04.30
01:39:04.30
16
(206)
45-49
16
Female
206
3:53 min/km
Wave 20
00:16:33.20
687
20
253
00:03:37.60
637
16
231
00:48:19.20
586
16
184
00:03:03.20
685
19
253
00:27:31.10
516
12
159
443
980
Shaun NEIBERDING
Shaun NEIBERDING #980
Male 25-29
01:27:35.10
01:27:35.10
41
(320)
25-29
41
Male
320
3:26 min/km
Wave 21
00:13:10.20
534
44
347
00:02:28.70
356
30
220
00:42:00.30
346
36
276
00:02:24.40
611
52
369
00:27:31.50
517
49
350
590
488
Judith MARQUIS
Judith MARQUIS #488
Female 35-39
01:36:46.40
01:36:46.40
26
(188)
35-39
26
Female
188
3:47 min/km
Wave 18
00:11:30.70
338
16
106
00:02:52.00
480
25
160
00:53:24.70
672
36
243
00:01:27.00
181
6
62
00:27:32.00
519
24
160
266
183
Sean EDWARDS
Sean EDWARDS #183
Male 40-44
01:20:11.50
01:20:11.50
33
(216)
40-44
33
Male
216
3:08 min/km
Wave 13
00:09:52.40
142
7
107
00:01:59.50
189
14
118
00:38:56.10
201
22
166
00:01:51.50
409
36
249
00:27:32.00
518
55
351
492
1015
Brett REEVE
Brett REEVE #1015
Male 40-44
01:30:09.60
01:30:09.60
54
(345)
40-44
54
Male
345
3:32 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:12.60
701
63
423
00:03:03.40
535
49
332
00:39:26.90
223
27
185
00:02:53.50
675
59
407
00:27:33.20
520
56
352
623
580
Niki PARLE
Niki PARLE #580
Female 40-44
01:40:11.30
01:40:11.30
28
(210)
40-44
28
Female
210
3:55 min/km
Wave 19
00:14:05.10
592
25
208
00:03:43.80
651
27
237
00:52:56.20
667
29
240
00:01:51.10
407
12
142
00:27:35.10
521
18
161
547
472
Raelee DENNISTON
Raelee DENNISTON #472
Female 35-39
01:33:17.40
01:33:17.40
24
(162)
35-39
24
Female
162
3:39 min/km
Wave 18
00:11:26.40
329
15
104
00:03:07.60
544
29
189
00:48:34.30
592
28
189
00:02:33.80
638
34
230
00:27:35.30
522
25
162
463
915
Tri harder next time
Tri harder next time #915
Mixed Team
01:28:52.90
01:28:52.90
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
3:29 min/km
Wave 24
00:14:39.70
630
14
14
00:01:32.00
54
2
2
00:43:50.60
425
7
7
00:01:15.30
85
5
5
00:27:35.30
523
9
9
535
1001
Lizzie BARNES
Lizzie BARNES #1001
Female 35-39
01:32:20.70
01:32:20.70
23
(155)
35-39
23
Female
155
3:37 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:55.10
583
24
202
00:02:33.30
385
23
130
00:46:34.50
550
25
163
00:01:42.40
330
12
112
00:27:35.40
524
26
163
465
876
Steven PARSONS
Steven PARSONS #876
Male 35-39
01:28:56.50
01:28:56.50
42
(330)
35-39
42
Male
330
3:29 min/km
Wave 23
00:13:19.60
547
40
353
00:04:23.70
691
50
410
00:41:28.60
320
35
257
00:02:08.40
544
47
334
00:27:36.20
525
46
353
564
523
Jemima GUELFI
Jemima GUELFI #523
Female 20-24
01:34:43.20
01:34:43.20
18
(173)
20-24
18
Female
173
3:42 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:15.60
437
14
134
00:02:30.50
370
14
123
00:51:06.10
643
23
225
00:01:14.40
79
1
17
00:27:36.60
526
14
164
491
46
Matthew DICKSON
Matthew DICKSON #46
Male 14-15
01:30:05.90
01:30:05.90
14
(344)
14-15
14
Male
344
Fremantle Tri Club
3:31 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:16.90
605
15
381
00:01:39.50
93
11
56
00:44:23.60
445
11
329
00:02:06.20
528
14
324
00:27:39.70
527
14
354
421
550
Kathryn BATCHELOR
Kathryn BATCHELOR #550
Female 40-44
01:26:16.20
01:26:16.20
11
(108)
40-44
11
Female
108
City Tri Club
3:22 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:44.80
483
16
154
00:02:01.20
196
2
59
00:41:39.80
329
5
62
00:02:09.40
551
22
195
00:27:41.00
528
19
165
445
295
Kim B SMITH
Kim B SMITH #295
Male 45-49
01:27:44.50
01:27:44.50
37
(321)
45-49
37
Male
321
3:26 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:45.40
133
12
99
00:03:00.80
517
33
322
00:44:43.50
458
38
334
00:02:32.00
635
38
386
00:27:42.80
529
37
355
409
297
Ted STROME
Ted STROME #297
Male 45-49
01:25:41.30
01:25:41.30
33
(299)
45-49
33
Male
299
North Coast Tri Club
3:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:17.50
311
22
210
00:02:35.40
395
23
245
00:41:50.50
338
31
270
00:02:12.60
560
31
343
00:27:45.30
530
38
356
379
895
Adam VONK
Adam VONK #895
Male 35-39
01:24:33.40
01:24:33.40
36
(285)
35-39
36
Male
285
3:18 min/km
Wave 23
00:11:43.00
367
31
248
00:03:08.90
551
43
338
00:40:13.10
256
31
208
00:01:39.30
305
21
187
00:27:49.10
531
47
357
376
631
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #631
Female 50-54
01:24:31.20
01:24:31.20
2
(89)
50-54
2
Female
89
3:18 min/km
Wave 20
00:11:01.80
286
2
85
00:02:22.40
308
2
96
00:41:24.70
313
1
58
00:01:52.60
426
2
149
00:27:49.70
532
6
166
498
571
Kathy HUTCHINS
Kathy HUTCHINS #571
Female 40-44
01:30:24.00
01:30:24.00
16
(142)
40-44
16
Female
142
3:32 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:15.90
544
24
180
00:02:30.70
373
10
125
00:44:49.10
464
15
120
00:01:57.70
469
16
163
00:27:50.60
533
20
167
452
617
Carole STEKETEE
Carole STEKETEE #617
Female 45-49
01:28:01.30
01:28:01.30
11
(122)
45-49
11
Female
122
Stadium Tri Club
3:27 min/km
Wave 20
00:12:12.70
432
8
131
00:02:35.90
397
10
132
00:43:00.10
398
11
86
00:02:21.50
606
16
222
00:27:51.10
534
13
168
255
974
Carly SCOTT
Carly SCOTT #974
Female 16-19
01:19:31.80
01:19:31.80
5
(48)
16-19
5
Female
48
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:47.00
73
2
13
00:01:26.40
33
2
11
00:40:10.00
252
2
45
00:01:17.10
96
5
23
00:27:51.30
535
11
169
505
476
Janine FRIDAY
Janine FRIDAY #476
Female 35-39
01:30:46.70
01:30:46.70
21
(148)
35-39
21
Female
148
3:33 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:17.90
546
19
182
00:02:26.80
341
18
112
00:44:24.20
446
15
110
00:02:46.30
662
39
244
00:27:51.50
536
27
170
536
455
Barbora SULEROVA
Barbora SULEROVA #455
Female 30-34
01:32:45.80
01:32:45.80
25
(156)
30-34
25
Female
156
3:38 min/km
Wave 17
00:13:42.60
572
35
195
00:03:16.70
582
30
207
00:46:15.80
533
24
152
00:01:38.60
299
15
103
00:27:52.10
537
27
171
495
519
Tessa ECKERSLEY
Tessa ECKERSLEY #519
Female 20-24
01:30:19.40
01:30:19.40
12
(139)
20-24
12
Female
139
3:32 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:20.60
444
15
138
00:02:48.50
461
21
154
00:45:02.80
487
9
133
00:02:14.70
573
23
206
00:27:52.80
538
15
172
519
772
Kyran MCSWAIN
Kyran MCSWAIN #772
Male 30-34
01:31:19.10
01:31:19.10
57
(357)
30-34
57
Male
357
3:34 min/km
Wave 22
00:13:45.70
578
56
368
00:02:18.90
288
25
184
00:45:42.70
511
58
359
00:01:36.80
275
29
168
00:27:55.00
539
57
358
506
925
Harry BRIGGS
Harry BRIGGS #925
Male 60-64
01:30:54.30
01:30:54.30
4
(347)
60-64
4
Male
347
3:33 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:00.20
404
5
271
00:03:21.70
598
5
369
00:45:42.20
510
4
358
00:01:53.50
434
3
266
00:27:56.70
540
4
359
586
605
Lana KOSOVICH
Lana KOSOVICH #605
Female 45-49
01:36:26.70
01:36:26.70
13
(186)
45-49
13
Female
186
3:46 min/km
Wave 20
00:17:46.20
707
21
262
00:03:46.30
656
17
240
00:44:09.80
435
13
105
00:02:46.70
663
17
245
00:27:57.70
541
14
173
537
964
Craig PASCO
Craig PASCO #964
Male 40-44
01:32:47.50
01:32:47.50
57
(369)
40-44
57
Male
369
3:38 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:20.40
442
34
296
00:03:32.20
620
55
377
00:46:59.10
561
60
382
00:01:56.40
457
40
281
00:27:59.40
542
57
360
621
537
Alice ROBINSON
Alice ROBINSON #537
Female 20-24
01:39:46.30
01:39:46.30
24
(208)
20-24
24
Female
208
3:54 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:22.10
552
23
185
00:03:59.20
670
29
249
00:52:38.10
664
28
239
00:01:41.30
322
17
110
00:28:05.60
543
16
174
616
529
Tessa JOHNSON
Tessa JOHNSON #529
Female 20-24
01:39:01.80
01:39:01.80
22
(205)
20-24
22
Female
205
3:53 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:51.40
580
25
199
00:03:12.80
570
27
201
00:52:16.90
660
27
236
00:01:34.50
257
12
89
00:28:06.20
544
17
175
620
187
Conrad FAIRHEAD
Conrad FAIRHEAD #187
Male 40-44
01:39:10.60
01:39:10.60
62
(399)
40-44
62
Male
399
3:53 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:23.10
684
62
415
00:03:16.90
583
53
357
00:49:21.40
612
62
398
00:02:01.20
497
44
306
00:28:08.00
545
58
361
361
328
Callum LLOYD-WATTERS
Callum LLOYD-WATTERS #328
Male 20-24
01:23:57.50
01:23:57.50
20
(272)
20-24
20
Male
272
Exceed Tri Club
3:17 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:57.50
399
17
267
00:02:30.30
367
13
228
00:39:28.50
224
12
186
00:01:52.30
417
19
254
00:28:08.90
546
24
362
618
945
Didier PRADA
Didier PRADA #945
Male Mates Wave
01:39:08.10
01:39:08.10
18
(398)
Mates Wave
18
Male
398
3:53 min/km
Wave 24
00:20:07.70
723
21
430
00:02:56.70
502
10
312
00:45:38.60
505
12
357
00:02:13.50
563
18
345
00:28:11.60
547
17
363
605
413
Angela DAVIDSON
Angela DAVIDSON #413
Female 30-34
01:38:06.80
01:38:06.80
32
(197)
30-34
32
Female
197
3:50 min/km
Wave 17
00:15:29.90
664
44
241
00:02:36.10
399
20
133
00:49:46.10
624
36
213
00:02:02.60
510
29
178
00:28:12.10
548
28
176
478
596
Belle BIZJAK
Belle BIZJAK #596
Female 45-49
01:29:41.10
01:29:41.10
12
(133)
45-49
12
Female
133
3:31 min/km
Wave 20
00:12:21.00
446
11
139
00:03:25.50
608
14
216
00:43:28.10
412
12
93
00:02:13.70
565
15
202
00:28:12.80
549
15
177
396
261
Wassup
Wassup #261
Mixed Team
01:25:10.80
01:25:10.80
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
3:20 min/km
Wave 24
00:11:26.70
330
6
6
00:01:39.20
90
8
8
00:42:15.20
363
5
5
00:01:36.70
273
12
12
00:28:13.00
550
10
10
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
19
20
21
Page 11 of 21 (1011 items)
© 2023