MetaSprint Series Race 2 Duathlon
17 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
WaveNo
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1 1.5km
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 6.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 13.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 19.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2 1.5km
Pace
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
364
Tobias Berger
Tobias Berger #364
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Anza
CAN
10
0
0
28.4
Wave 10
359
Seunghoe Han
Seunghoe Han #359
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
KOR
10
0
0
28.4
Wave 10
353
Patrick Tan
Patrick Tan #353
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Ascenders Team
SIN
10
0
0
28.4
Wave 10
354
Paul Cameron
Paul Cameron #354
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
GBR
10
0
0
28.4
Wave 10
355
Paul Smith
Paul Smith #355
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
GBR
10
0
0
28.4
Wave 10
402
Tiago Carneiro Da Costa
Tiago Carneiro Da Costa #402
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
BRA
12
0
0
28.4
Wave 12
399
Weng Fai Ow Yong
Weng Fai Ow Yong #399
Male 45-49
Query
Query
45-49
Male
SIN
12
0
0
28.4
Wave 12
00:03:16.31
2:10 min/km
01:34:40.19
3:06 min/km
397
Leonard Sim
Leonard Sim #397
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Tricators
SIN
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
419
Manish Punjabi
Manish Punjabi #419
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
12
0
0
28.4
Wave 12
417
Markus Seidler
Markus Seidler #417
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUT
12
0
0
28.4
Wave 12
8
Muhammad Fitri Abdul Ghafar
Muhammad Fitri Abdul Ghafar #8
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Mha Spright
SIN
1
0
0
28.4
Wave 1
408
Sam Hiley
Sam Hiley #408
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
12
0
0
28.4
Wave 12
1
Ulfah Zain
Ulfah Zain #1
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Singapore Runners' Club
SIN
1
0
0
28.4
Wave 1
310
Alexander Harrison
Alexander Harrison #310
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
GBR
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
315
Carl Hemus
Carl Hemus #315
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
GBR
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
316
Chang Kim Huat
Chang Kim Huat #316
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
317
Christian Westbeld
Christian Westbeld #317
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
GER
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
337
Klaus Mueller
Klaus Mueller #337
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
GER
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
338
Koh Matthias
Koh Matthias #338
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
328
Joe Millar
Joe Millar #328
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
IRL
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
326
Ian Moore
Ian Moore #326
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Brave Coaching
CHE
9
0
0
28.4
Wave 9
268
Soon Shyan Wong
Soon Shyan Wong #268
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
263
Peter Wong
Peter Wong #263
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
Friends & Family Of Uwcsea East
AUS
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
00:10:28.26
6:58 min/km
00:16:41.69
5:33 min/km
00:01:32.67
00:16:14.90
24.4 km/h
00:00:00.00
km/h
00:15:33.03
25.5 km/h
00:32:50.40
36.5 km/h
00:00:55.43
00:17:33.44
5:51 min/km
288
Stephen Brooks
Stephen Brooks #288
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Cos Coaching
AUS
8
0
0
28.4
Wave 8
275
William Mccormack
William Mccormack #275
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
IRL
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
276
Yoshi Motoshita
Yoshi Motoshita #276
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
JPN
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
279
Stephen Choy
Stephen Choy #279
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Well Bred Triathlon
SIN
7
0
0
28.4
Wave 7
304
Shariff Sarman
Shariff Sarman #304
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
SIN
8
0
0
28.4
Wave 8
299
Chris Winter
Chris Winter #299
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
GBR
8
0
0
28.4
Wave 8
301
Dale Mcallister
Dale Mcallister #301
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
SIN
8
0
0
28.4
Wave 8
302
Marc Townsend
Marc Townsend #302
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
GBR
8
0
0
28.4
Wave 8
291
Mark Wakeford
Mark Wakeford #291
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
GBR
8
0
0
28.4
Wave 8
32
Maya Judd
Maya Judd #32
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
USA
2a
0
0
28.4
Wave 2a
705
Vimal P
Vimal P #705
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Nanyang Technological University (Ntu)
SIN
18
0
0
28.4
Wave 18
673
Takumi Ogawa
Takumi Ogawa #673
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
JPN
17
0
0
28.4
Wave 17
667
Richard Phillips
Richard Phillips #667
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Friends & Family Of Dulwich College Singapore
GBR
17
0
0
28.4
Wave 17
655
Jacob Timothy Burgess
Jacob Timothy Burgess #655
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
GBR
17
0
0
28.4
Wave 17
656
James Kwa
James Kwa #656
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
17
0
0
28.4
Wave 17
648
Charles Watson
Charles Watson #648
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
GBR
17
0
0
28.4
Wave 17
649
Christian Arcusa
Christian Arcusa #649
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
FRA
17
0
0
28.4
Wave 17
660
Laurent Wang
Laurent Wang #660
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Anza
FRA
17
0
0
28.4
Wave 17
664
Neil Tan
Neil Tan #664
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
17
0
0
28.4
Wave 17
728
Jonathan Lee
Jonathan Lee #728
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Friends & Family Of Dulwich College Singapore
GBR
18
0
0
28.4
Wave 18
735
Raphael Chau
Raphael Chau #735
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Coached
SIN
18
0
0
28.4
Wave 18
42
Krit Chaipatamanont
Krit Chaipatamanont #42
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
MAL
2b
0
0
28.4
Wave 2b
733
Michael Widjajana
Michael Widjajana #733
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
18
0
0
28.4
Wave 18
33
Mireille Couture
Mireille Couture #33
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
CAN
2a
0
0
28.4
Wave 2a
719
Isaac Ng
Isaac Ng #719
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
SIN
18
0
0
28.4
Wave 18
715
Shiv Punjabi
Shiv Punjabi #715
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
GBR
18
0
0
28.4
Wave 18
747
Dough Sticks
Dough Sticks #747
Mixed Relay
DNS
DNS
Relay
Mixed
SIN
19
0
0
28.4
Wave 19
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (616 items)
© 2023