Swim Thru Rotto
2 Dec 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
Page 11 of 15 (709 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Dist
Pace
Wave
484
645
Brett WINTERFORD
Brett WINTERFORD #645
Male 40-49
00:34:33.2
00:34:33.2
48
(242)
40-49
48
00:13:38.9
40-44
22
Male
242
00:31:00
1.6
21:35 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
498
311
Lee JOHNSON
Lee JOHNSON #311
Male 40-49
00:35:02.8
00:35:02.8
49
(252)
40-49
49
00:14:08.5
40-44
23
Male
252
00:35:00
1.6
21:54 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
503
288
Simon HOWARD
Simon HOWARD #288
Male 40-49
00:35:08.6
00:35:08.6
50
(254)
40-49
50
00:14:14.3
40-44
24
Male
254
01:10:02
1.6
21:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
528
270
James HEYS
James HEYS #270
Male 40-49
00:36:08.2
00:36:08.2
51
(266)
40-49
51
00:15:13.9
40-44
25
Male
266
00:40:00
1.6
22:35 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
569
240
Felix GRUSCHE
Felix GRUSCHE #240
Male 40-49
00:38:15.7
00:38:15.7
52
(281)
40-49
52
00:17:21.4
40-44
26
Male
281
00:30:01
1.6
23:54 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
582
319
Ivan KELLY
Ivan KELLY #319
Male 40-49
00:39:07.4
00:39:07.4
53
(288)
40-49
53
00:18:13.1
40-44
27
Male
288
00:40:00
1.6
24:27 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
624
546
Brett SILVESTER
Brett SILVESTER #546
Male 40-49
00:56:56.0
00:56:56.0
54
(305)
40-49
54
00:36:01.7
40-44
28
Male
305
00:57:00
1.6
35:35 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
229
Kate GOW
Kate GOW #229
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
35-39
Female
01:00:00
1.6
Wave 5 : Blue
139
261
Alyce HAU
Alyce HAU #261
Female 30-39
00:26:16.4
00:26:16.4
4
(59)
30-39
4
00:01:50.9
35-39
1
Female
59
00:26:05
1.6
16:25 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
158
509
Ceilidh ROBERTSON
Ceilidh ROBERTSON #509
Female 30-39
00:26:34.7
00:26:34.7
5
(69)
30-39
5
00:02:09.2
35-39
2
Female
69
00:25:09
1.6
16:36 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
188
21
Candice BAILLIE
Candice BAILLIE #21
Female 30-39
00:27:23.3
00:27:23.3
6
(85)
30-39
6
00:02:57.8
35-39
3
Female
85
00:29:00
1.6
17:07 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
378
43
Louise BLACKMORE
Louise BLACKMORE #43
Female 30-39
00:31:40.7
00:31:40.7
13
(182)
30-39
13
00:07:15.2
35-39
4
Female
182
00:35:00
1.6
19:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
404
514
Katie ROOKE
Katie ROOKE #514
Female 30-39
00:32:26.5
00:32:26.5
14
(192)
30-39
14
00:08:01.0
35-39
5
Female
192
00:30:00
1.6
20:16 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
412
180
Janelle ELLEMENT
Janelle ELLEMENT #180
Female 30-39
00:32:37.7
00:32:37.7
15
(197)
30-39
15
00:08:12.2
35-39
6
Female
197
00:40:00
1.6
20:23 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
514
6
Lauren ANDERSON
Lauren ANDERSON #6
Female 30-39
00:35:30.7
00:35:30.7
18
(255)
30-39
18
00:11:05.1
35-39
7
Female
255
00:36:00
1.6
22:11 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
524
525
Dianne SAUNDERS
Dianne SAUNDERS #525
Female 30-39
00:36:05.4
00:36:05.4
19
(261)
30-39
19
00:11:39.9
35-39
8
Female
261
01:02:17
1.6
22:33 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
537
210
Helena FURDAS
Helena FURDAS #210
Female 30-39
00:36:35.4
00:36:35.4
21
(271)
30-39
21
00:12:09.9
35-39
9
Female
271
00:32:00
1.6
22:52 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
544
558
Ilka STAUB
Ilka STAUB #558
Female 30-39
00:36:48.9
00:36:48.9
22
(273)
30-39
22
00:12:23.4
35-39
10
Female
273
00:45:00
1.6
23:00 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
553
502
Mary RICHARDSON
Mary RICHARDSON #502
Female 30-39
00:37:17.9
00:37:17.9
23
(280)
30-39
23
00:12:52.4
35-39
11
Female
280
00:40:00
1.6
23:18 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
593
49
Kristy BOASE
Kristy BOASE #49
Female 30-39
00:41:41.8
00:41:41.8
25
(300)
30-39
25
00:17:16.3
35-39
12
Female
300
00:45:00
1.6
26:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
433
Andrew MURRAY
Andrew MURRAY #433
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
35-39
Male
00:26:50
1.6
Wave 2 : Green
328
Alex KING
Alex KING #328
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
35-39
Male
00:30:00
1.6
Wave 3 : Yellow
309
Dexter JOHNSON
Dexter JOHNSON #309
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
35-39
Male
01:30:00
1.6
Wave 5 : Blue
41
55
Mark BRABAZON
Mark BRABAZON #55
Male 30-39
00:23:18.6
00:23:18.6
1
(28)
30-39
1
35-39
1
Male
28
00:24:00
1.6
14:34 min/km
Wave 1 : White
49
849
Peter WOODS
Peter WOODS #849
Male 30-39
00:23:46.3
00:23:46.3
2
(32)
30-39
2
00:00:27.7
35-39
2
Male
32
27
1.6
14:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
67
374
Tim MACPHERSON
Tim MACPHERSON #374
Male 30-39
00:24:27.8
00:24:27.8
3
(44)
30-39
3
00:01:09.1
35-39
3
Male
44
00:25:00
1.6
15:17 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
89
818
Blair MOONEN
Blair MOONEN #818
Male 30-39
00:25:07.6
00:25:07.6
4
(54)
30-39
4
00:01:48.9
35-39
4
Male
54
27
1.6
15:42 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
101
841
Ben ROOKE
Ben ROOKE #841
Male 30-39
00:25:26.5
00:25:26.5
5
(61)
30-39
5
00:02:07.8
35-39
5
Male
61
23
1.6
15:54 min/km
Wave 1 : White
116
221
Brenton GITTOS
Brenton GITTOS #221
Male 30-39
00:25:49.7
00:25:49.7
6
(72)
30-39
6
00:02:31.0
35-39
6
Male
72
00:30:00
1.6
16:08 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
180
45
Scott BLACKMORE
Scott BLACKMORE #45
Male 30-39
00:27:15.7
00:27:15.7
7
(101)
30-39
7
00:03:57.1
35-39
7
Male
101
00:35:00
1.6
17:02 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
198
469
Gabriel PAYNE
Gabriel PAYNE #469
Male 30-39
00:27:42.2
00:27:42.2
8
(110)
30-39
8
00:04:23.5
35-39
8
Male
110
00:26:30
1.6
17:18 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
221
423
Matt MORRISON
Matt MORRISON #423
Male 30-39
00:28:11.9
00:28:11.9
9
(123)
30-39
9
00:04:53.2
35-39
9
Male
123
00:40:00
1.6
17:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
301
38
Oliver BEVAN
Oliver BEVAN #38
Male 30-39
00:29:45.4
00:29:45.4
13
(170)
30-39
13
00:06:26.7
35-39
10
Male
170
00:29:00
1.6
18:35 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
333
110
Dylan COOP
Dylan COOP #110
Male 30-39
00:30:31.3
00:30:31.3
14
(180)
30-39
14
00:07:12.7
35-39
11
Male
180
00:33:17
1.6
19:04 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
411
69
Graham BUCKLEY
Graham BUCKLEY #69
Male 30-39
00:32:35.7
00:32:35.7
15
(215)
30-39
15
00:09:17.0
35-39
12
Male
215
00:45:00
1.6
20:22 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
525
128
Nathan CURRY
Nathan CURRY #128
Male 30-39
00:36:05.5
00:36:05.5
21
(264)
30-39
21
00:12:46.8
35-39
13
Male
264
00:36:00
1.6
22:33 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
597
807
Daniel GRACE
Daniel GRACE #807
Male 30-39
00:42:13.2
00:42:13.2
24
(294)
30-39
24
00:18:54.5
35-39
14
Male
294
38
1.6
26:23 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
604
847
Peter KIMLIN
Peter KIMLIN #847
Male 30-39
00:43:12.5
00:43:12.5
25
(296)
30-39
25
00:19:53.9
35-39
15
Male
296
40
1.6
27:00 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
527
Jasmine SAWYER
Jasmine SAWYER #527
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
30-34
Female
01:00:00
1.6
Wave 5 : Blue
64
448
Leah O'CONNELL
Leah O'CONNELL #448
Female 30-39
00:24:25.5
00:24:25.5
1
(22)
30-39
1
30-34
1
Female
22
00:25:00
1.6
15:15 min/km
Wave 1 : White
124
225
Caris GORDON
Caris GORDON #225
Female 30-39
00:25:57.2
00:25:57.2
2
(49)
30-39
2
00:01:31.7
30-34
2
Female
49
00:25:00
1.6
16:13 min/km
Wave 1 : White
136
243
Teagyn HAINES
Teagyn HAINES #243
Female 30-39
00:26:15.8
00:26:15.8
3
(56)
30-39
3
00:01:50.3
30-34
3
Female
56
00:26:00
1.6
16:24 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
205
84
Hannah CAIN
Hannah CAIN #84
Female 30-39
00:27:47.3
00:27:47.3
7
(91)
30-39
7
00:03:21.8
30-34
4
Female
91
00:35:00
1.6
17:22 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
209
556
Amy SPENCER
Amy SPENCER #556
Female 30-39
00:27:51.8
00:27:51.8
8
(93)
30-39
8
00:03:26.3
30-34
5
Female
93
00:28:40
1.6
17:24 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
255
196
Melanie FLUX
Melanie FLUX #196
Female 30-39
00:28:57.9
00:28:57.9
9
(114)
30-39
9
00:04:32.4
30-34
6
Female
114
00:30:00
1.6
18:06 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
315
840
Alissa TATE
Alissa TATE #840
Female 30-39
00:30:06.6
00:30:06.6
10
(140)
30-39
10
00:05:41.1
30-34
7
Female
140
30
1.6
18:49 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
357
315
Sarah KANTHER
Sarah KANTHER #315
Female 30-39
00:31:06.1
00:31:06.1
11
(169)
30-39
11
00:06:40.6
30-34
8
Female
169
00:50:00
1.6
19:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
371
226
Teale GORDON
Teale GORDON #226
Female 30-39
00:31:29.5
00:31:29.5
12
(177)
30-39
12
00:07:04.0
30-34
9
Female
177
00:40:00
1.6
19:40 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
458
47
Rose BLAKEY-SCHOLES
Rose BLAKEY-SCHOLES #47
Female 30-39
00:33:56.2
00:33:56.2
16
(227)
30-39
16
00:09:30.7
30-34
10
Female
227
00:36:00
1.6
21:12 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
470
844
Julia SCOTT
Julia SCOTT #844
Female 30-39
00:34:11.0
00:34:11.0
17
(232)
30-39
17
00:09:45.5
30-34
11
Female
232
35
1.6
21:21 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
Page 11 of 15 (709 items)
© 2023