Mazenod College Cross Country
5 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
16
17
18
Page 11 of 18 (852 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
345
316
Thomas HAMERSLEY
Thomas HAMERSLEY #316
Male Y09
00:25:17.95
00:25:17.95
66
(345)
Y09
66
00:10:02.32
Male
345
GERA
68
4
6:19 min/km
00:10:59.14
5:29 min/km
342
61
00:11:47.86
6:33 min/km
351
67
00:14:18.81
7:09 min/km
350
67
338
363
Harrison PURVIS
Harrison PURVIS #363
Male Y09
00:25:04.42
00:25:04.42
62
(338)
Y09
62
00:09:48.79
Male
338
GAVI
60
4
6:16 min/km
00:10:46.82
5:23 min/km
324
52
00:11:44.03
6:31 min/km
345
66
00:14:17.60
7:08 min/km
349
66
361
150
Harrison RAMSDEN-FARROW
Harrison RAMSDEN-FARROW #150
Male Y07
00:25:53.52
00:25:53.52
77
(361)
Y07
77
00:08:57.23
Male
361
GAVI
66
4
6:28 min/km
00:11:39.41
5:49 min/km
380
85
00:11:51.29
6:35 min/km
353
76
00:14:14.10
7:07 min/km
348
74
343
435
Lincoln COLE
Lincoln COLE #435
Male Y09
00:25:12.53
00:25:12.53
65
(343)
Y09
65
00:09:56.89
Male
343
GERA
66
4
6:18 min/km
00:10:59.14
5:29 min/km
343
62
00:11:51.12
6:35 min/km
352
68
00:14:13.38
7:06 min/km
347
65
370
69
Maxim CROMBIE
Maxim CROMBIE #69
Male Y07
00:26:33.04
00:26:33.04
82
(370)
Y07
82
00:09:36.76
Male
370
ALBI
64
4
6:38 min/km
00:12:21.42
6:10 min/km
407
93
00:11:46.72
6:32 min/km
350
75
00:14:11.62
7:05 min/km
346
73
317
647
Anson MURTHEN
Anson MURTHEN #647
Male Y11
00:24:03.53
00:24:03.53
47
(317)
Y11
47
00:09:57.16
Male
317
GRAN
47
4
6:00 min/km
00:09:52.58
4:56 min/km
259
43
00:11:46.51
6:32 min/km
349
50
00:14:10.94
7:05 min/km
345
48
339
564
Dylan NANCARROW
Dylan NANCARROW #564
Male Y10
00:25:04.58
00:25:04.58
66
(339)
Y10
66
00:10:53.75
Male
339
GERA
65
4
6:16 min/km
00:10:53.87
5:26 min/km
334
67
00:11:51.64
6:35 min/km
354
64
00:14:10.71
7:05 min/km
344
64
347
48
Zane KOP
Zane KOP #48
Male Y07
00:25:20.00
00:25:20.00
69
(347)
Y07
69
00:08:23.72
Male
347
GAVI
62
4
6:20 min/km
00:11:10.21
5:35 min/km
346
63
00:11:12.37
6:13 min/km
316
64
00:14:09.79
7:04 min/km
343
72
364
378
Jensen HUTCHINSON
Jensen HUTCHINSON #378
Male Y09
00:26:10.79
00:26:10.79
69
(364)
Y09
69
00:10:55.16
Male
364
GAVI
67
4
6:32 min/km
00:12:01.74
6:00 min/km
391
73
00:11:40.76
6:29 min/km
340
63
00:14:09.05
7:04 min/km
342
64
348
11
Cooper BOWMAN
Cooper BOWMAN #11
Male Y07
00:25:20.82
00:25:20.82
70
(348)
Y07
70
00:08:24.53
Male
348
ALBI
62
4
6:20 min/km
00:11:12.88
5:36 min/km
349
66
00:11:07.26
6:10 min/km
313
63
00:14:07.93
7:03 min/km
341
71
333
44
Isaac HARFOUCHE
Isaac HARFOUCHE #44
Male Y07
00:24:47.90
00:24:47.90
65
(333)
Y07
65
00:07:51.62
Male
333
GRAN
52
4
6:11 min/km
00:10:40.41
5:20 min/km
317
58
00:11:28.52
6:22 min/km
331
67
00:14:07.49
7:03 min/km
340
70
369
95
Lucas DE GASPERIS
Lucas DE GASPERIS #95
Male Y07
00:26:29.13
00:26:29.13
81
(369)
Y07
81
00:09:32.84
Male
369
GERA
72
4
6:37 min/km
00:12:23.67
6:11 min/km
411
96
00:11:44.47
6:31 min/km
346
74
00:14:05.46
7:02 min/km
339
69
319
242
Isaac THIESEN
Isaac THIESEN #242
Male Y08
00:24:07.29
00:24:07.29
53
(319)
Y08
53
00:09:40.89
Male
319
TEMP
56
4
6:01 min/km
00:10:06.14
5:03 min/km
281
49
00:11:41.25
6:29 min/km
342
52
00:14:01.15
7:00 min/km
338
54
350
30
Oscar VANN
Oscar VANN #30
Male Y07
00:25:22.03
00:25:22.03
72
(350)
Y07
72
00:08:25.75
Male
350
GERA
69
4
6:20 min/km
00:11:21.42
5:40 min/km
363
75
00:11:35.30
6:26 min/km
337
70
00:14:00.61
7:00 min/km
337
68
349
151
Nicholas REES
Nicholas REES #151
Male Y07
00:25:21.05
00:25:21.05
71
(349)
Y07
71
00:08:24.77
Male
349
TEMP
63
4
6:20 min/km
00:11:21.66
5:40 min/km
365
77
00:11:40.87
6:29 min/km
341
73
00:13:59.39
6:59 min/km
336
67
359
214
Harry STOWE
Harry STOWE #214
Male Y08
00:25:50.84
00:25:50.84
55
(359)
Y08
55
00:11:24.44
Male
359
TEMP
64
4
6:27 min/km
00:11:52.40
5:56 min/km
386
57
00:11:45.02
6:31 min/km
347
53
00:13:58.44
6:59 min/km
335
53
302
128
Spencer BICK
Spencer BICK #128
Male Y07
00:23:37.48
00:23:37.48
55
(302)
Y07
55
00:06:41.20
Male
302
ALBI
54
4
5:54 min/km
00:09:42.99
4:51 min/km
249
32
00:11:21.13
6:18 min/km
326
66
00:13:54.49
6:57 min/km
334
66
344
8
Seth DONOVAN
Seth DONOVAN #8
Male Y07
00:25:16.65
00:25:16.65
68
(344)
Y07
68
00:08:20.36
Male
344
GERA
67
4
6:19 min/km
00:11:24.32
5:42 min/km
369
79
00:11:30.02
6:23 min/km
333
68
00:13:52.32
6:56 min/km
333
65
360
451
Mathew PUTLAND
Mathew PUTLAND #451
Male Y09
00:25:52.63
00:25:52.63
67
(360)
Y09
67
00:10:37.00
Male
360
TEMP
65
4
6:28 min/km
00:12:01.08
6:00 min/km
390
72
00:11:41.43
6:29 min/km
343
64
00:13:51.55
6:55 min/km
332
63
305
839
Lucas MARRA
Lucas MARRA #839
Male Y12
00:23:52.45
00:23:52.45
38
(305)
Y12
38
00:09:10.52
Male
305
GAVI
57
4
5:58 min/km
00:10:01.41
5:00 min/km
270
34
00:11:53.92
6:36 min/km
357
39
00:13:51.04
6:55 min/km
331
39
309
216
Hudson BAILEY
Hudson BAILEY #216
Male Y08
00:23:55.66
00:23:55.66
50
(309)
Y08
50
00:09:29.26
Male
309
ALBI
56
4
5:58 min/km
00:10:05.13
5:02 min/km
279
48
00:11:45.70
6:32 min/km
348
54
00:13:50.52
6:55 min/km
330
52
311
97
Simon ELEONORA
Simon ELEONORA #97
Male Y07
00:23:57.09
00:23:57.09
59
(311)
Y07
59
00:07:00.81
Male
311
GERA
62
4
5:59 min/km
00:10:08.16
5:04 min/km
289
46
00:11:35.29
6:26 min/km
336
69
00:13:48.93
6:54 min/km
329
64
351
45
Sam HARRIS
Sam HARRIS #45
Male Y07
00:25:23.04
00:25:23.04
73
(351)
Y07
73
00:08:26.76
Male
351
GERA
70
4
6:20 min/km
00:11:36.36
5:48 min/km
377
84
00:11:13.58
6:14 min/km
319
65
00:13:46.68
6:53 min/km
328
63
313
465
William BROWNE
William BROWNE #465
Male Y10
00:23:59.82
00:23:59.82
62
(313)
Y10
62
00:09:48.99
Male
313
ALBI
58
4
5:59 min/km
00:10:14.93
5:07 min/km
300
60
00:11:05.93
6:09 min/km
311
62
00:13:44.89
6:52 min/km
327
63
312
275
Jake CANHAM
Jake CANHAM #275
Male Y08
00:23:57.66
00:23:57.66
51
(312)
Y08
51
00:09:31.26
Male
312
ALBI
57
4
5:59 min/km
00:10:14.26
5:07 min/km
299
53
00:11:16.75
6:15 min/km
323
49
00:13:43.39
6:51 min/km
326
51
306
799
Fletcher ROBERTS
Fletcher ROBERTS #799
Male Y12
00:23:52.69
00:23:52.69
39
(306)
Y12
39
00:09:10.76
Male
306
TEMP
54
4
5:58 min/km
00:10:10.82
5:05 min/km
293
39
00:11:12.89
6:13 min/km
317
37
00:13:41.87
6:50 min/km
325
38
307
109
Heath LEWIS
Heath LEWIS #109
Male Y07
00:23:54.25
00:23:54.25
56
(307)
Y07
56
00:06:57.97
Male
307
GRAN
44
4
5:58 min/km
00:10:15.20
5:07 min/km
301
52
00:11:04.60
6:09 min/km
308
61
00:13:39.05
6:49 min/km
324
62
342
382
Cooper MANSVELD
Cooper MANSVELD #382
Male Y09
00:25:05.85
00:25:05.85
64
(342)
Y09
64
00:09:50.21
Male
342
GAVI
61
4
6:16 min/km
00:11:30.59
5:45 min/km
372
68
00:11:31.08
6:23 min/km
334
62
00:13:35.26
6:47 min/km
323
62
326
671
Samuel JEFFREYS
Samuel JEFFREYS #671
Male Y11
00:24:15.93
00:24:15.93
48
(326)
Y11
48
00:10:09.55
Male
326
GRAN
49
4
6:03 min/km
00:10:40.96
5:20 min/km
318
51
00:11:04.84
6:09 min/km
309
46
00:13:34.97
6:47 min/km
322
47
297
570
Elliot RIMMER
Elliot RIMMER #570
Male Y10
00:23:27.72
00:23:27.72
60
(297)
Y10
60
00:09:16.89
Male
297
TEMP
51
4
5:51 min/km
00:09:55.54
4:57 min/km
264
58
00:11:19.77
6:17 min/km
325
63
00:13:32.18
6:46 min/km
321
62
304
683
Beau VAN DER BEEKE
Beau VAN DER BEEKE #683
Male Y11
00:23:38.56
00:23:38.56
46
(304)
Y11
46
00:09:32.19
Male
304
TEMP
53
4
5:54 min/km
00:10:06.54
5:03 min/km
283
46
00:11:16.71
6:15 min/km
322
47
00:13:32.02
6:46 min/km
320
46
316
290
Douglas MELVILLE
Douglas MELVILLE #290
Male Y08
00:24:03.02
00:24:03.02
52
(316)
Y08
52
00:09:36.62
Male
316
GRAN
46
4
6:00 min/km
00:10:31.41
5:15 min/km
310
55
00:10:57.76
6:05 min/km
304
48
00:13:31.61
6:45 min/km
319
50
303
770
Jared HENDERSON
Jared HENDERSON #770
Male Y12
00:23:37.74
00:23:37.74
37
(303)
Y12
37
00:08:55.81
Male
303
GRAN
43
4
5:54 min/km
00:10:06.32
5:03 min/km
282
36
00:11:15.52
6:15 min/km
321
38
00:13:31.42
6:45 min/km
318
37
328
312
Luke DE GUZMAN
Luke DE GUZMAN #312
Male Y09
00:24:16.52
00:24:16.52
57
(328)
Y09
57
00:09:00.89
Male
328
GERA
64
4
6:04 min/km
00:10:45.25
5:22 min/km
323
51
00:11:13.80
6:14 min/km
320
58
00:13:31.27
6:45 min/km
317
61
334
338
Liam CAMERON
Liam CAMERON #338
Male Y09
00:24:48.21
00:24:48.21
61
(334)
Y09
61
00:09:32.58
Male
334
ALBI
61
4
6:12 min/km
00:11:18.34
5:39 min/km
357
63
00:11:24.80
6:20 min/km
327
59
00:13:29.87
6:44 min/km
316
60
390
230
Aidan LEWIS
Aidan LEWIS #230
Male Y08
00:27:47.13
00:27:47.13
60
(390)
Y08
60
00:13:20.73
Male
390
CEBU
43
4
6:56 min/km
00:14:18.78
7:09 min/km
483
79
00:11:25.50
6:20 min/km
329
50
00:13:28.35
6:44 min/km
315
49
327
385
Tully MCGRATH
Tully MCGRATH #385
Male Y09
00:24:16.05
00:24:16.05
56
(327)
Y09
56
00:09:00.42
Male
327
GAVI
58
4
6:04 min/km
00:10:47.91
5:23 min/km
328
56
00:11:10.69
6:12 min/km
315
56
00:13:28.14
6:44 min/km
314
59
329
366
Deakin WILLIAMS
Deakin WILLIAMS #366
Male Y09
00:24:17.54
00:24:17.54
58
(329)
Y09
58
00:09:01.90
Male
329
TEMP
59
4
6:04 min/km
00:10:49.76
5:24 min/km
332
59
00:11:01.47
6:07 min/km
306
53
00:13:27.77
6:43 min/km
313
58
301
438
Aiden GALLARDE
Aiden GALLARDE #438
Male Y09
00:23:30.91
00:23:30.91
52
(301)
Y09
52
00:08:15.28
Male
301
GERA
60
4
5:52 min/km
00:10:04.79
5:02 min/km
278
47
00:11:29.83
6:23 min/km
332
61
00:13:26.12
6:43 min/km
312
57
332
317
Ethan HENDERSON
Ethan HENDERSON #317
Male Y09
00:24:44.76
00:24:44.76
60
(332)
Y09
60
00:09:29.12
Male
332
GRAN
51
4
6:11 min/km
00:11:19.59
5:39 min/km
360
66
00:11:12.90
6:13 min/km
318
57
00:13:25.16
6:42 min/km
311
56
340
Aidan DACEY
Aidan DACEY #340
Male Y09
Query
Query
Y09
Male
GERA
4
00:13:23.15
6:41 min/km
330
82
Angus MCMAHON
Angus MCMAHON #82
Male Y07
00:24:33.81
00:24:33.81
64
(330)
Y07
64
00:07:37.52
Male
330
GRAN
50
4
6:08 min/km
00:11:11.22
5:35 min/km
347
64
00:10:46.70
5:59 min/km
294
57
00:13:22.58
6:41 min/km
310
61
282
118
Luke SHAW
Luke SHAW #118
Male Y07
00:23:18.57
00:23:18.57
47
(282)
Y07
47
00:06:22.28
Male
282
GAVI
53
4
5:49 min/km
00:09:56.03
4:58 min/km
265
37
00:10:52.38
6:02 min/km
298
60
00:13:22.53
6:41 min/km
309
60
331
321
Jacob MCKECHNIE
Jacob MCKECHNIE #321
Male Y09
00:24:40.80
00:24:40.80
59
(331)
Y09
59
00:09:25.17
Male
331
GAVI
59
4
6:10 min/km
00:11:18.42
5:39 min/km
359
65
00:11:25.12
6:20 min/km
328
60
00:13:22.38
6:41 min/km
308
55
283
19
Patrick MURRAY-DE SAN MIGUEL
Patrick MURRAY-DE SAN MIGUEL #19
Male Y07
00:23:18.92
00:23:18.92
48
(283)
Y07
48
00:06:22.63
Male
283
GAVI
54
4
5:49 min/km
00:09:57.24
4:58 min/km
266
38
00:08:43.17
4:50 min/km
130
14
00:13:21.67
6:40 min/km
307
59
324
323
Gregory O'CONNOR
Gregory O'CONNOR #323
Male Y09
00:24:09.81
00:24:09.81
55
(324)
Y09
55
00:08:54.18
Male
324
GRAN
48
4
6:02 min/km
00:10:49.33
5:24 min/km
330
58
00:11:06.82
6:10 min/km
312
54
00:13:20.48
6:40 min/km
306
54
314
575
Alex WISE
Alex WISE #575
Male Y10
00:24:00.08
00:24:00.08
63
(314)
Y10
63
00:09:49.26
Male
314
TEMP
55
4
6:00 min/km
00:10:39.84
5:19 min/km
316
64
00:10:58.05
6:05 min/km
305
60
00:13:20.24
6:40 min/km
305
61
320
373
Harlyn FIORI
Harlyn FIORI #373
Male Y09
00:24:07.66
00:24:07.66
54
(320)
Y09
54
00:08:52.03
Male
320
CEBU
35
4
6:01 min/km
00:10:48.08
5:24 min/km
329
57
00:11:08.30
6:11 min/km
314
55
00:13:19.58
6:39 min/km
304
53
248
717
Noah CROSS
Noah CROSS #717
Male Y11
00:22:04.80
00:22:04.80
40
(248)
Y11
40
00:07:58.43
Male
248
ALBI
47
4
5:31 min/km
00:08:46.06
4:23 min/km
157
26
00:10:55.13
6:03 min/km
301
44
00:13:18.74
6:39 min/km
303
45
290
120
Ted STARCEVICH
Ted STARCEVICH #120
Male Y07
00:23:23.85
00:23:23.85
52
(290)
Y07
52
00:06:27.57
Male
290
TEMP
50
4
5:50 min/km
00:10:06.60
5:03 min/km
285
44
00:10:41.81
5:56 min/km
287
54
00:13:17.25
6:38 min/km
302
58
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
16
17
18
Page 11 of 18 (852 items)
© 2023