Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
12 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
19
20
21
Page 11 of 21 (1001 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
MSWAclub
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
766
733
Renee HORGAN
Renee HORGAN #733
Female 45-54
00:37:15.40
00:37:15.40
114
(431)
45-54
114
00:16:33.60
Female
431
00:40:03
24:50 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
768
421
Marion BUSH
Marion BUSH #421
Female 45-54
00:37:17.94
00:37:17.94
115
(433)
45-54
115
00:16:36.15
Female
433
00:33:00
Bottoms
24:51 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
774
351
Dianne BEVERIDGE
Dianne BEVERIDGE #351
Female 45-54
00:38:16.89
00:38:16.89
116
(435)
45-54
116
00:17:35.10
Female
435
00:45:00
25:31 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
777
655
Melanie GRAY
Melanie GRAY #655
Female 45-54
00:38:45.37
00:38:45.37
117
(437)
45-54
117
00:18:03.57
Female
437
01:00:00
25:50 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
780
716
Vanessa HIPOLITO
Vanessa HIPOLITO #716
Female 45-54
00:39:10.26
00:39:10.26
118
(439)
45-54
118
00:18:28.46
Female
439
00:45:00
26:06 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
783
531
Jo DIXON
Jo DIXON #531
Female 45-54
00:39:22.98
00:39:22.98
119
(442)
45-54
119
00:18:41.18
Female
442
01:01:01
26:15 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
786
620
Linda GIBSON
Linda GIBSON #620
Female 45-54
00:39:28.29
00:39:28.29
120
(444)
45-54
120
00:18:46.49
Female
444
02:00:05
26:18 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
787
291
Jay ANDERSON
Jay ANDERSON #291
Female 45-54
00:39:38.78
00:39:38.78
121
(445)
45-54
121
00:18:56.99
Female
445
00:35:00
Snorkel
26:25 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
790
1356
Mandy WOOD
Mandy WOOD #1356
Female 45-54
00:40:21.84
00:40:21.84
122
(448)
45-54
122
00:19:40.05
Female
448
01:10:05
26:54 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
794
363
Anna BODEN-JONES
Anna BODEN-JONES #363
Female 45-54
00:40:52.53
00:40:52.53
123
(452)
45-54
123
00:20:10.73
Female
452
01:07:01
27:15 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
798
1206
Linda STENNING
Linda STENNING #1206
Female 45-54
00:41:29.22
00:41:29.22
124
(455)
45-54
124
00:20:47.43
Female
455
MSWA
Belmont Masters
8
00:40:00
Belmont Masters
27:39 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
800
1175
Kym SLATTERY
Kym SLATTERY #1175
Female 45-54
00:42:26.44
00:42:26.44
125
(457)
45-54
125
00:21:44.64
Female
457
00:41:03
28:17 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
808
1290
Sara WALKER
Sara WALKER #1290
Female 45-54
00:43:26.84
00:43:26.84
126
(461)
45-54
126
00:22:45.05
Female
461
02:30:00
28:57 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
1287
Katerina VICHOU
Katerina VICHOU #1287
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:25:00
Wave 6 Silver
1271
Alexandra TURNER
Alexandra TURNER #1271
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:45:00
Wave 11 Purple
1246
Roz THOMPSON
Roz THOMPSON #1246
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:40:00
Wave 10 Orange
1248
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #1248
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:31:41
Wave 8 Neon Green
1185
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #1185
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:19:00
Wave 6 Silver
1129
Claire RUBERY
Claire RUBERY #1129
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:30:00
Wave 8 Neon Green
1130
Lorraine RULE
Lorraine RULE #1130
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
02:21:53.02
4
00:37:13
Rockingham Masters
Wave 10 Orange
1121
Lisa ROMEO
Lisa ROMEO #1121
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:55:00
Wave 11 Purple
426
Kirsten CADLE
Kirsten CADLE #426
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
02:36:45.45
7
00:30:00
Fremantle Masters
Wave 8 Neon Green
293
Tracey ANDERSON
Tracey ANDERSON #293
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:40:00
Wave 10 Orange
312
Michelle AUSTIN
Michelle AUSTIN #312
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
01:00:00
Wave 11 Purple
332
Emma BARR
Emma BARR #332
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:30:00
Wave 8 Neon Green
518
Josie DE LEO
Josie DE LEO #518
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:25:01
Wave 6 Silver
553
Cindi DUNJEY
Cindi DUNJEY #553
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:32:00
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
548
Claire DOUGLAS
Claire DOUGLAS #548
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:50:00
Wave 11 Purple
476
Kerry COUSINS
Kerry COUSINS #476
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
TriClub
Australian Defence Force Triathlon Club
00:30:01
Australian Defence Force Triathlon Club
Wave 8 Neon Green
455
Mandie CLEAVER
Mandie CLEAVER #455
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:55:00
Wave 11 Purple
490
Sharon CROAD
Sharon CROAD #490
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
MSWA
Cockburn Masters
00:35:01
Cockburn Masters
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
505
Kellie DAGG
Kellie DAGG #505
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:37:01
Wave 10 Orange
642
Amanda GRAF
Amanda GRAF #642
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:34:00
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
593
Bianca FITZSIMMONS
Bianca FITZSIMMONS #593
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:30:00
Wave 8 Neon Green
736
Jennifer HOUSTON
Jennifer HOUSTON #736
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
02:00:00
Wave 11 Purple
667
Jenni GREVILLE
Jenni GREVILLE #667
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:46:00
Wave 11 Purple
682
Lucy HARPER
Lucy HARPER #682
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:35:00
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
793
Michelle KEEGAN
Michelle KEEGAN #793
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:29:00
Wave 7 Pink
882
Emily MANSBRIDGE
Emily MANSBRIDGE #882
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:45:00
Wave 11 Purple
842
Nicola LENANE
Nicola LENANE #842
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
TriClub
Oceanic Triathlon Club
00:35:00
Oceanic Triathlon Club
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
916
Janelle MCFARLANE
Janelle MCFARLANE #916
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
00:40:00
Wave 10 Orange
5
901
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #901
Male 45-54
00:17:56.62
00:17:56.62
1
(5)
45-54
1
Male
5
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
02:14:14.42
2
2
00:19:01
Perth City Swim Club
11:57 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
6
1071
Jay PRCHAL
Jay PRCHAL #1071
Male 45-54
00:18:43.45
00:18:43.45
2
(6)
45-54
2
00:00:46.83
Male
6
MSWA
Westcoast Masters
1
00:20:00
Westcoast Masters
12:28 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
10
971
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #971
Male 45-54
00:19:26.71
00:19:26.71
3
(8)
45-54
3
00:01:30.08
Male
8
MSWA
Perth City Swim Club
02:14:14.42
2
3
00:18:53
Perth City Swim Club
12:57 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
20
607
Tristan FULLER
Tristan FULLER #607
Male 45-54
00:20:38.89
00:20:38.89
4
(16)
45-54
4
00:02:42.27
Male
16
00:20:07
13:45 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
36
707
Karl HEIDEN
Karl HEIDEN #707
Male 45-54
00:21:19.13
00:21:19.13
5
(29)
45-54
5
00:03:22.51
Male
29
00:23:00
14:12 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
44
1336
Anthony WILLIAMS
Anthony WILLIAMS #1336
Male 45-54
00:21:47.84
00:21:47.84
6
(34)
45-54
6
00:03:51.22
Male
34
00:27:00
14:31 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
54
956
Nathan MITCHELL
Nathan MITCHELL #956
Male 45-54
00:22:08.71
00:22:08.71
7
(39)
45-54
7
00:04:12.09
Male
39
00:23:00
14:45 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
56
1307
Rob WEIR
Rob WEIR #1307
Male 45-54
00:22:10.84
00:22:10.84
8
(41)
45-54
8
00:04:14.22
Male
41
00:24:00
14:47 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
61
446
Frank CICORIA
Frank CICORIA #446
Male 45-54
00:22:27.10
00:22:27.10
9
(45)
45-54
9
00:04:30.47
Male
45
00:24:15
Bottoms
14:58 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
19
20
21
Page 11 of 21 (1001 items)
© 2023