John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
18
19
20
Page 11 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
501
34
Kristina CHAU
Kristina CHAU #34
Female Y08
00:31:47.53
00:31:47.53
36
(194)
Y08
36
00:15:39.89
Female
194
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
91
3.5
9:05 min/km
502
208
Joanna LUONG
Joanna LUONG #208
Female Y08
00:31:48.15
00:31:48.15
37
(195)
Y08
37
00:15:40.50
Female
195
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
82
3.5
9:05 min/km
503
17
Gia LAM
Gia LAM #17
Male Y07
00:31:48.49
00:31:48.49
40
(308)
Y07
40
00:17:23.87
Male
308
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
92
3.5
9:05 min/km
504
153
Ayuel DUOM
Ayuel DUOM #153
Male Y12
00:31:48.90
00:31:48.90
57
(309)
Y12
57
00:19:26.36
Male
309
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
93
3.5
9:05 min/km
505
825
Zander THOMSON
Zander THOMSON #825
Male Y12
00:31:49.91
00:31:49.91
58
(310)
Y12
58
00:19:27.36
Male
310
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
79
3.5
9:05 min/km
506
266
Beth DOMINY
Beth DOMINY #266
Female Y10
00:31:50.67
00:31:50.67
31
(196)
Y10
31
00:15:24.03
Female
196
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
83
3.5
9:05 min/km
507
516
Xanthe JOHNSTON
Xanthe JOHNSTON #516
Female Y07
00:31:52.44
00:31:52.44
40
(197)
Y07
40
00:15:43.05
Female
197
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
77
3.5
9:06 min/km
508
262
Ammar DAGINAWALA
Ammar DAGINAWALA #262
Male Y10
00:31:52.91
00:31:52.91
45
(311)
Y10
45
00:19:03.99
Male
311
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
84
3.5
9:06 min/km
509
274
Ben MURPHY
Ben MURPHY #274
Male Y10
00:31:52.99
00:31:52.99
46
(312)
Y10
46
00:19:04.07
Male
312
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
85
3.5
9:06 min/km
510
593
Jennifer LE
Jennifer LE #593
Female Y10
00:31:53.49
00:31:53.49
32
(198)
Y10
32
00:15:26.84
Female
198
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
78
3.5
9:06 min/km
511
423
Isabella BAKER
Isabella BAKER #423
Female Y10
00:31:53.94
00:31:53.94
33
(199)
Y10
33
00:15:27.29
Female
199
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
85
3.5
9:06 min/km
512
252
Isabella YII
Isabella YII #252
Female Y09
00:31:54.04
00:31:54.04
42
(200)
Y09
42
00:17:03.77
Female
200
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
86
3.5
9:06 min/km
513
526
Rozil BAWI HRING
Rozil BAWI HRING #526
Female Y08
00:31:57.27
00:31:57.27
38
(201)
Y08
38
00:15:49.62
Female
201
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
79
3.5
9:07 min/km
514
93
Megan BROOKS
Megan BROOKS #93
Female Y10
00:31:59.37
00:31:59.37
34
(202)
Y10
34
00:15:32.72
Female
202
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
94
3.5
9:08 min/km
515
19
Ella MAURO
Ella MAURO #19
Female Y07
00:31:59.99
00:31:59.99
41
(203)
Y07
41
00:15:50.60
Female
203
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
95
3.5
9:08 min/km
516
13
Alicia HILLS
Alicia HILLS #13
Female Y07
00:31:59.99
00:31:59.99
42
(204)
Y07
42
00:15:50.60
Female
204
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
96
3.5
9:08 min/km
517
505
Elena CVETANOSKA
Elena CVETANOSKA #505
Female Y07
00:32:00.24
00:32:00.24
43
(205)
Y07
43
00:15:50.85
Female
205
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
80
3.5
9:08 min/km
518
340
Stephen CHEN
Stephen CHEN #340
Male Y07
00:32:00.35
00:32:00.35
41
(313)
Y07
41
00:17:35.72
Male
313
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
86
3.5
9:08 min/km
519
521
Amy POWER
Amy POWER #521
Female Y07
00:32:02.74
00:32:02.74
44
(206)
Y07
44
00:15:53.35
Female
206
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
81
3.5
9:09 min/km
520
250
Jamie TZAICOS
Jamie TZAICOS #250
Male Y09
00:32:04.58
00:32:04.58
72
(314)
Y09
72
00:18:55.58
Male
314
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
87
3.5
9:09 min/km
521
393
Shaun DOGGETT
Shaun DOGGETT #393
Male Y09
00:32:04.58
00:32:04.58
73
(315)
Y09
73
00:18:55.58
Male
315
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
87
3.5
9:09 min/km
522
463
Andrea LUU
Andrea LUU #463
Female Y11
00:32:05.62
00:32:05.62
26
(207)
Y11
26
00:16:25.79
Female
207
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
88
3.5
9:10 min/km
523
624
Emily HELE
Emily HELE #624
Female Y11
00:32:05.81
00:32:05.81
27
(208)
Y11
27
00:16:25.99
Female
208
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
82
3.5
9:10 min/km
524
796
Luckchan RAVEENDRAN
Luckchan RAVEENDRAN #796
Male Y11
00:32:05.81
00:32:05.81
54
(316)
Y11
54
00:19:55.57
Male
316
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
80
3.5
9:10 min/km
525
774
Jaya WATT
Jaya WATT #774
Female Y10
00:32:06.26
00:32:06.26
35
(209)
Y10
35
00:15:39.61
Female
209
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
81
3.5
9:10 min/km
526
627
Zora HLAING
Zora HLAING #627
Female Y11
00:32:07.44
00:32:07.44
28
(210)
Y11
28
00:16:27.62
Female
210
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
83
3.5
9:10 min/km
527
947
Georgia EDWARDS
Georgia EDWARDS #947
Female Y11
00:32:07.65
00:32:07.65
29
(211)
Y11
29
00:16:27.82
Female
211
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
92
3.5
9:10 min/km
528
530
Anthony BURBIDGE
Anthony BURBIDGE #530
Male Y08
00:32:08.78
00:32:08.78
45
(317)
Y08
45
00:17:52.18
Male
317
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
84
3.5
9:11 min/km
529
40
Royce FONG
Royce FONG #40
Male Y08
00:32:08.90
00:32:08.90
46
(318)
Y08
46
00:17:52.30
Male
318
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
97
3.5
9:11 min/km
530
119
Chi To CHONG
Chi To CHONG #119
Male Y11
00:32:11.41
00:32:11.41
55
(319)
Y11
55
00:20:01.16
Male
319
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
98
3.5
9:11 min/km
531
555
Benjamin COLANGELO
Benjamin COLANGELO #555
Male Y09
00:32:14.85
00:32:14.85
74
(320)
Y09
74
00:19:05.85
Male
320
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
85
3.5
9:12 min/km
532
727
David JEREMIAH
David JEREMIAH #727
Male Y09
00:32:14.91
00:32:14.91
75
(321)
Y09
75
00:19:05.91
Male
321
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
82
3.5
9:12 min/km
533
470
Michaela SUTCLIFFE
Michaela SUTCLIFFE #470
Female Y11
00:32:16.82
00:32:16.82
30
(212)
Y11
30
00:16:36.99
Female
212
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
89
3.5
9:13 min/km
534
180
Luke KELLY
Luke KELLY #180
Male Y07
00:32:17.73
00:32:17.73
42
(322)
Y07
42
00:17:53.11
Male
322
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
88
3.5
9:13 min/km
535
76
Ryker NEWMAN
Ryker NEWMAN #76
Male Y09
00:32:17.74
00:32:17.74
76
(323)
Y09
76
00:19:08.74
Male
323
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
99
3.5
9:13 min/km
536
33
Noah BYRNE
Noah BYRNE #33
Male Y08
00:32:19.58
00:32:19.58
47
(324)
Y08
47
00:18:02.97
Male
324
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
100
3.5
9:14 min/km
537
743
Stefan STOJANOVSKI
Stefan STOJANOVSKI #743
Male Y09
00:32:19.77
00:32:19.77
77
(325)
Y09
77
00:19:10.77
Male
325
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
83
3.5
9:14 min/km
538
246
Nathan SHEEN
Nathan SHEEN #246
Male Y09
00:32:22.82
00:32:22.82
78
(326)
Y09
78
00:19:13.82
Male
326
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
89
3.5
9:15 min/km
539
484
Clinton DOCHERTY
Clinton DOCHERTY #484
Male Y12
00:32:22.97
00:32:22.97
59
(327)
Y12
59
00:20:00.43
Male
327
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
90
3.5
9:15 min/km
540
163
Harry MCKEOWN
Harry MCKEOWN #163
Male Y12
00:32:23.38
00:32:23.38
60
(328)
Y12
60
00:20:00.84
Male
328
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
101
3.5
9:15 min/km
541
613
Liana BROWNING
Liana BROWNING #613
Female Y11
00:32:26.10
00:32:26.10
31
(213)
Y11
31
00:16:46.28
Female
213
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
86
3.5
9:16 min/km
542
480
Emma CAPLE
Emma CAPLE #480
Female Y12
00:32:27.83
00:32:27.83
24
(214)
Y12
24
00:15:43.96
Female
214
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
91
3.5
9:16 min/km
543
77
Crystal NGUYEN
Crystal NGUYEN #77
Female Y09
00:32:28.07
00:32:28.07
43
(215)
Y09
43
00:17:37.81
Female
215
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
102
3.5
9:16 min/km
544
11
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA #11
Female Y07
00:32:28.12
00:32:28.12
45
(216)
Y07
45
00:16:18.73
Female
216
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
103
3.5
9:16 min/km
545
78
Le Anh Thu NGUYEN
Le Anh Thu NGUYEN #78
Female Y09
00:32:28.36
00:32:28.36
44
(217)
Y09
44
00:17:38.09
Female
217
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
104
3.5
9:16 min/km
546
845
Emily-Jane MINEHAN
Emily-Jane MINEHAN #845
Female Y07
00:32:28.93
00:32:28.93
46
(218)
Y07
46
00:16:19.54
Female
218
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
93
3.5
9:16 min/km
547
354
Annaliese MERRELLS
Annaliese MERRELLS #354
Female Y07
00:32:30.36
00:32:30.36
47
(219)
Y07
47
00:16:20.97
Female
219
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
92
3.5
9:17 min/km
548
669
Yuting CHEN
Yuting CHEN #669
Female Y07
00:32:30.97
00:32:30.97
48
(220)
Y07
48
00:16:21.58
Female
220
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
84
3.5
9:17 min/km
549
686
Mia SLATER
Mia SLATER #686
Female Y07
00:32:31.38
00:32:31.38
49
(221)
Y07
49
00:16:21.99
Female
221
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
85
3.5
9:17 min/km
550
764
Riya MOHAN
Riya MOHAN #764
Female Y10
00:32:32.82
00:32:32.82
36
(222)
Y10
36
00:16:06.18
Female
222
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
86
3.5
9:17 min/km
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
18
19
20
Page 11 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023