ACC Cross Country
27 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
No Limits Multi-Class - U15-Open
No Limits Multi-Class - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
48
49
50
Page 11 of 50 (2453 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1198
908
Kiara Fitze
Kiara Fitze #908
Female U/16
00:20:18.01
00:20:18.01
103
(310)
U/16
103
00:05:19.14
Female
310
FOUNDATION
2
4
5:04 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:04:35.92
4:35 min/km
1278
121
348
00:09:43.80
5:43 min/km
1237
131
364
00:05:58.28
4:35 min/km
1074
77
234
1401
909
Tasmin Beinke
Tasmin Beinke #909
Female U/19
00:21:39.02
00:21:39.02
138
(474)
U/19
138
00:07:18.60
Female
474
FOUNDATION
2
4
5:24 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:04:41.45
4:41 min/km
1350
120
409
00:10:11.91
5:59 min/km
1377
142
475
00:06:45.65
5:12 min/km
1470
163
527
1262
905
Izabella Lambert
Izabella Lambert #905
Female U/15
00:20:45.52
00:20:45.52
138
(361)
U/15
138
00:05:15.48
Female
361
FOUNDATION
2
4
5:11 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:04:34.31
4:34 min/km
1252
115
326
00:09:44.20
5:43 min/km
1242
137
367
00:06:26.99
4:57 min/km
1326
147
413
1436
906
Esther Son
Esther Son #906
Female U/15
00:21:55.20
00:21:55.20
179
(499)
U/15
179
00:06:25.16
Female
499
FOUNDATION
3
4
5:28 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:04:35.21
4:35 min/km
1267
121
339
00:10:08.13
5:57 min/km
1351
165
453
00:07:11.86
5:32 min/km
1613
233
658
841
921
Caleb Chong
Caleb Chong #921
Male U/16
00:18:29.70
00:18:29.70
243
(738)
U/16
243
00:05:38.87
Male
738
FOUNDATION
3
4
4:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:03:42.93
3:42 min/km
310
83
294
00:08:44.95
5:08 min/km
883
247
753
00:06:01.81
4:38 min/km
1114
285
862
1016
917
Christian Caratazzolo
Christian Caratazzolo #917
Male U/15
00:19:20.33
00:19:20.33
272
(818)
U/15
272
00:05:57.46
Male
818
FOUNDATION
3
4
4:50 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:12.15
4:12 min/km
892
221
747
00:08:55.16
5:14 min/km
951
266
788
00:06:13.02
4:46 min/km
1208
296
885
1552
904
Elyce L'anson
Elyce L'anson #904
Female U/15
00:22:40.24
00:22:40.24
212
(605)
U/15
212
00:07:10.20
Female
605
FOUNDATION
4
4
5:40 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:04:35.57
4:35 min/km
1275
124
345
00:10:53.71
6:24 min/km
1558
221
626
00:07:10.95
5:31 min/km
1609
232
655
943
Bethany Hall
Bethany Hall #943
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
948
Ebony Bocos
Ebony Bocos #948
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
949
Kate Logue
Kate Logue #949
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
950
Holly Martin
Holly Martin #950
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
951
Jaimie Sewell
Jaimie Sewell #951
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
953
Dakota Sully
Dakota Sully #953
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
972
Quinn Welsh
Quinn Welsh #972
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
978
Harrison Sell
Harrison Sell #978
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
54
976
William Hayes
William Hayes #976
Male U/16
00:14:33.62
00:14:33.62
15
(53)
U/16
15
00:01:42.79
Male
53
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:03:05.20
3:05 min/km
11
4
11
00:06:52.98
4:02 min/km
75
21
73
00:04:35.44
3:31 min/km
145
49
144
116
971
Luka Vujacic
Luka Vujacic #971
Male U/15
00:15:07.02
00:15:07.02
19
(112)
U/15
19
00:01:44.14
Male
112
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4
3:46 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:03:24.58
3:24 min/km
103
19
101
00:07:01.02
4:07 min/km
106
21
102
00:04:41.41
3:36 min/km
211
50
208
981
946
Serena Quinn
Serena Quinn #946
Female U/15
00:19:06.70
00:19:06.70
69
(182)
U/15
69
00:03:36.66
Female
182
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4
4:46 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:04:08.06
4:08 min/km
817
36
111
00:08:49.97
5:11 min/km
912
58
146
00:06:08.66
4:43 min/km
1172
113
296
1431
952
Lucy Slater
Lucy Slater #952
Female U/16
00:21:52.60
00:21:52.60
173
(495)
U/16
173
00:06:53.73
Female
495
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4
5:28 min/km
Wave 7 U16 Girls
00:04:35.09
4:35 min/km
1264
117
337
00:10:23.16
6:06 min/km
1423
174
516
00:06:54.34
5:18 min/km
1519
195
572
1218
944
Trinity Hartland
Trinity Hartland #944
Female U/15
00:20:25.12
00:20:25.12
124
(326)
U/15
124
00:04:55.08
Female
326
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4
5:06 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:04:09.36
4:09 min/km
843
39
121
00:09:36.85
5:39 min/km
1209
131
341
00:06:38.90
5:06 min/km
1423
170
489
269
968
Caide Ellis
Caide Ellis #968
Male U/15
00:15:49.61
00:15:49.61
66
(262)
U/15
66
00:02:26.74
Male
262
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4
3:57 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:03:38.69
3:38 min/km
250
53
237
00:07:23.66
4:20 min/km
281
75
273
00:04:47.26
3:40 min/km
275
71
270
64
977
Tasnim Mushrafi
Tasnim Mushrafi #977
Male U/16
00:14:39.85
00:14:39.85
19
(62)
U/16
19
00:01:49.01
Male
62
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
4
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:03:13.70
3:13 min/km
38
7
38
00:06:52.00
4:02 min/km
68
20
66
00:04:34.14
3:30 min/km
133
44
132
643
973
Tristan Constable
Tristan Constable #973
Male U/16
00:17:34.07
00:17:34.07
196
(595)
U/16
196
00:04:43.23
Male
595
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4
4:23 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:03:47.26
3:47 min/km
384
99
358
00:08:28.82
4:59 min/km
760
226
678
00:05:17.98
4:04 min/km
631
191
591
336
970
Logan Rowley
Logan Rowley #970
Male U/15
00:16:09.37
00:16:09.37
88
(326)
U/15
88
00:02:46.49
Male
326
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4
4:02 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:03:53.57
3:53 min/km
515
127
473
00:07:32.78
4:26 min/km
361
101
351
00:04:43.01
3:37 min/km
225
55
222
1242
945
Tess Purcell
Tess Purcell #945
Female U/15
00:20:37.52
00:20:37.52
132
(345)
U/15
132
00:05:07.49
Female
345
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4
5:09 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:04:25.07
4:25 min/km
1111
86
234
00:09:45.50
5:44 min/km
1251
140
372
00:06:26.95
4:57 min/km
1324
146
412
1438
947
Lucy Sinker
Lucy Sinker #947
Female U/15
00:21:55.81
00:21:55.81
180
(501)
U/15
180
00:06:25.77
Female
501
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4
5:28 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:04:36.25
4:36 min/km
1280
127
350
00:10:19.77
6:04 min/km
1411
181
506
00:06:59.77
5:22 min/km
1556
214
608
366
966
Pierce Clay
Pierce Clay #966
Male U/15
00:16:15.09
00:16:15.09
95
(355)
U/15
95
00:02:52.21
Male
355
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4
4:03 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:03:32.82
3:32 min/km
186
39
179
00:07:26.53
4:22 min/km
311
86
302
00:05:15.73
4:02 min/km
596
173
565
676
975
Oliver Hawkes
Oliver Hawkes #975
Male U/16
00:17:42.59
00:17:42.59
206
(621)
U/16
206
00:04:51.75
Male
621
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4
4:25 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:03:42.10
3:42 min/km
297
79
281
00:08:33.39
5:01 min/km
790
231
699
00:05:27.09
4:11 min/km
736
216
662
834
974
Benjamin Davis
Benjamin Davis #974
Male U/16
00:18:27.58
00:18:27.58
240
(732)
U/16
240
00:05:36.75
Male
732
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4
4:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:03:49.47
3:49 min/km
434
116
403
00:08:49.19
5:11 min/km
908
252
766
00:05:48.91
4:28 min/km
970
262
796
535
967
Joshua Crane
Joshua Crane #967
Male U/15
00:17:05.03
00:17:05.03
156
(510)
U/15
156
00:03:42.15
Male
510
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:03:56.18
3:56 min/km
566
141
517
00:07:55.43
4:39 min/km
512
145
488
00:05:13.41
4:01 min/km
574
166
544
1515
942
Vanessa Baker
Vanessa Baker #942
Female U/15
00:22:25.77
00:22:25.77
200
(569)
U/15
200
00:06:55.73
Female
569
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4
5:36 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:04:36.37
4:36 min/km
1282
128
351
00:11:01.89
6:29 min/km
1582
229
647
00:06:47.49
5:13 min/km
1480
187
535
704
969
Charlie Hatton
Charlie Hatton #969
Male U/15
00:17:47.45
00:17:47.45
198
(640)
U/15
198
00:04:24.57
Male
640
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4
4:26 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:03:54.93
3:54 min/km
543
134
496
00:08:24.65
4:56 min/km
733
214
661
00:05:27.86
4:12 min/km
746
215
670
989
Taylor Newall
Taylor Newall #989
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
1005
Olatomiwa Idris
Olatomiwa Idris #1005
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1007
Nicholas Lang
Nicholas Lang #1007
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1008
Noah Jan
Noah Jan #1008
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
1010
Herno Harmse
Herno Harmse #1010
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
536
1009
Kalani Brandon
Kalani Brandon #1009
Male U/19
00:17:05.19
00:17:05.19
194
(511)
U/19
194
00:04:26.02
Male
511
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
1
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:03:32.62
3:32 min/km
184
91
177
00:08:01.29
4:43 min/km
573
200
540
00:05:31.27
4:14 min/km
779
245
692
1022
1006
Finley Hamer
Finley Hamer #1006
Male U/16
00:19:22.29
00:19:22.29
269
(823)
U/16
269
00:06:31.46
Male
823
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
1
4
4:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16 Boys
00:04:14.42
4:14 min/km
936
252
777
00:08:57.70
5:16 min/km
961
259
793
00:06:10.16
4:44 min/km
1185
291
880
966
988
Kaylah Hoskin-Hantler
Kaylah Hoskin-Hantler #988
Female U/15
00:19:03.85
00:19:03.85
64
(173)
U/15
64
00:03:33.82
Female
173
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
1
4
4:45 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:04:06.95
4:06 min/km
798
34
99
00:08:58.62
5:16 min/km
965
68
172
00:05:58.28
4:35 min/km
1073
89
233
556
1003
Seth Boothman
Seth Boothman #1003
Male U/15
00:17:09.59
00:17:09.59
163
(528)
U/15
163
00:03:46.72
Male
528
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
1
4
4:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:03:52.33
3:52 min/km
493
119
454
00:07:57.27
4:40 min/km
525
149
500
00:05:19.99
4:06 min/km
654
187
606
1692
990
Jazz Edwards-Lawson
Jazz Edwards-Lawson #990
Female U/19
00:24:27.01
00:24:27.01
229
(734)
U/19
229
00:10:06.59
Female
734
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
1
4
6:06 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:05:01.26
5:01 min/km
1595
188
636
00:11:51.94
6:58 min/km
1682
229
736
00:07:33.80
5:49 min/km
1691
240
735
1693
991
Lilly Forbes
Lilly Forbes #991
Female U/19
00:24:28.89
00:24:28.89
230
(735)
U/19
230
00:10:08.47
Female
735
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
2
4
6:07 min/km
Wave 9 U19 Girls
00:05:01.25
5:01 min/km
1594
187
635
00:11:52.35
6:59 min/km
1685
230
738
00:07:35.28
5:50 min/km
1699
243
743
1312
987
Lexi Edwards-Lawson
Lexi Edwards-Lawson #987
Female U/15
00:21:04.25
00:21:04.25
150
(399)
U/15
150
00:05:34.21
Female
399
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
2
4
5:16 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:04:38.74
4:38 min/km
1317
138
380
00:09:47.85
5:45 min/km
1264
142
383
00:06:37.66
5:05 min/km
1415
167
482
570
1002
Nathanael Pratt
Nathanael Pratt #1002
Male U/15
00:17:15.24
00:17:15.24
165
(540)
U/15
165
00:03:52.36
Male
540
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
2
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:06.49
4:06 min/km
786
197
691
00:08:10.63
4:48 min/km
637
191
591
00:04:58.11
3:49 min/km
393
107
383
1008
1004
Liam Sharp
Liam Sharp #1004
Male U/15
00:19:16.87
00:19:16.87
271
(813)
U/15
271
00:05:53.99
Male
813
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
3
4
4:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:15.27
4:15 min/km
950
239
782
00:08:56.88
5:15 min/km
958
267
791
00:06:04.72
4:40 min/km
1138
288
868
1382
986
Ellyanah Daniels
Ellyanah Daniels #986
Female U/15
00:21:28.01
00:21:28.01
165
(456)
U/15
165
00:05:57.98
Female
456
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
3
4
5:22 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:04:34.59
4:34 min/km
1260
120
333
00:10:02.54
5:54 min/km
1323
164
430
00:06:50.88
5:16 min/km
1502
196
555
1059
1001
Dylan Watson
Dylan Watson #1001
Male U/15
00:19:33.98
00:19:33.98
277
(840)
U/15
277
00:06:11.10
Male
840
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
4
4
4:53 min/km
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:04:26.09
4:26 min/km
1124
284
885
00:09:02.72
5:19 min/km
991
271
802
00:06:05.17
4:40 min/km
1144
289
869
1115
Larnie Bonney
Larnie Bonney #1115
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
GERALDTON CHRISTIAN
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1121
Isaac Harrington
Isaac Harrington #1121
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
GERALDTON CHRISTIAN
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
48
49
50
Page 11 of 50 (2453 items)
© 2023