ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
40
41
42
Page 11 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
502
3115
Jake MILLS
Jake MILLS #3115
Male U/13
00:16:23.03
00:16:23.03
45
(502)
U/13
45
00:01:44.17
Male
502
SACRED HEART
4
4:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:56.83
4:30 min/km
526
53
00:04:26.20
3:17 min/km
426
32
501
1760
Mitchell BOYD
Mitchell BOYD #1760
Male U/19
00:16:23.03
00:16:23.03
152
(501)
U/19
152
00:04:03.58
Male
501
KOLBE
4
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:57.79
4:30 min/km
535
158
00:04:25.24
3:16 min/km
402
120
503
519
Lachlan SUITER
Lachlan SUITER #519
Male U/16
00:16:23.19
00:16:23.19
139
(503)
U/16
139
00:03:06.76
Male
503
CHISHOLM
5
4:05 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:12.88
4:13 min/km
239
81
00:05:10.31
3:49 min/km
1270
262
504
491
Zac BEROS
Zac BEROS #491
Male U/14
00:16:23.83
00:16:23.83
80
(504)
U/14
80
00:02:34.49
Male
504
CHISHOLM
5
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:52.90
4:29 min/km
499
74
00:04:30.93
3:20 min/km
529
89
505
2848
Levi YEWERS
Levi YEWERS #2848
Male U/15
00:16:23.86
00:16:23.86
89
(505)
U/15
89
00:02:28.33
Male
505
PETER MOYES
6
4:05 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:57.03
4:30 min/km
531
93
00:04:26.83
3:17 min/km
443
96
506
3433
Jayden LAM
Jayden LAM #3433
Male U/19
00:16:23.92
00:16:23.92
153
(506)
U/19
153
00:04:04.46
Male
506
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:47.44
4:26 min/km
462
148
00:04:36.47
3:24 min/km
643
168
508
2646
Elijah BURROWS
Elijah BURROWS #2646
Male U/19
00:16:23.93
00:16:23.93
155
(508)
U/19
155
00:04:04.47
Male
508
NAGLE
4
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:52.72
4:28 min/km
497
154
00:04:31.21
3:20 min/km
539
148
507
1407
Coen AH CHEE
Coen AH CHEE #1407
Male U/19
00:16:23.93
00:16:23.93
154
(507)
U/19
154
00:04:04.47
Male
507
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:46.64
4:26 min/km
455
145
00:04:37.29
3:25 min/km
668
173
509
1370
Samuel COOPER
Samuel COOPER #1370
Male U/14
00:16:24.04
00:16:24.04
81
(509)
U/14
81
00:02:34.69
Male
509
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:47.36
4:26 min/km
460
65
00:04:36.67
3:24 min/km
649
117
510
612
Riley KROYER
Riley KROYER #612
Male U/15
00:16:24.12
00:16:24.12
90
(510)
U/15
90
00:02:28.60
Male
510
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:55.62
4:30 min/km
520
87
00:04:28.50
3:18 min/km
469
104
511
958
Rui HARRISON
Rui HARRISON #958
Male U/16
00:16:24.13
00:16:24.13
140
(511)
U/16
140
00:03:07.69
Male
511
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:54.63
4:29 min/km
514
144
00:04:29.50
3:19 min/km
487
125
512
2233
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #2233
Male U/16
00:16:24.13
00:16:24.13
141
(512)
U/16
141
00:03:07.69
Male
512
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:45.76
4:26 min/km
449
137
00:04:38.37
3:26 min/km
700
163
513
3978
Will HOLDEN
Will HOLDEN #3978
Male U/15
00:16:24.54
00:16:24.54
91
(513)
U/15
91
00:02:29.01
Male
513
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:04.94
4:33 min/km
592
110
00:04:19.59
3:12 min/km
291
62
514
4183
Zidane D'SYLVA
Zidane D'SYLVA #4183
Male U/13
00:16:24.70
00:16:24.70
46
(514)
U/13
46
00:01:45.84
Male
514
THORNLIE
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:07.03
4:34 min/km
612
74
00:04:17.67
3:10 min/km
260
12
515
617
John CARRICK
John CARRICK #617
Male U/16
00:16:24.71
00:16:24.71
142
(515)
U/16
142
00:03:08.27
Male
515
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:42.10
4:24 min/km
424
129
00:04:42.61
3:29 min/km
814
185
516
1723
Cooper HUNT
Cooper HUNT #1723
Male U/15
00:16:24.74
00:16:24.74
92
(516)
U/15
92
00:02:29.21
Male
516
KOLBE
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:54.60
4:29 min/km
513
84
00:04:30.14
3:20 min/km
511
109
517
4374
Kellen BURTON
Kellen BURTON #4374
Male U/16
00:16:24.93
00:16:24.93
143
(517)
U/16
143
00:03:08.49
Male
517
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:29.88
4:20 min/km
335
108
00:04:55.04
3:38 min/km
1049
225
518
1563
Jayden DAVIS
Jayden DAVIS #1563
Male U/13
00:16:25.28
00:16:25.28
47
(518)
U/13
47
00:01:46.41
Male
518
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:53.83
4:29 min/km
508
52
00:04:31.45
3:21 min/km
544
50
519
3529
Jack JOYNER
Jack JOYNER #3529
Male U/16
00:16:25.44
00:16:25.44
144
(519)
U/16
144
00:03:09.01
Male
519
ST GEORGE'S
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:47.13
4:26 min/km
458
139
00:04:38.31
3:26 min/km
699
162
520
792
Callum DYSON
Callum DYSON #792
Male U/14
00:16:25.46
00:16:25.46
82
(520)
U/14
82
00:02:36.11
Male
520
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:56.91
4:30 min/km
530
83
00:04:28.54
3:18 min/km
471
74
521
52
Chris MICHEAL
Chris MICHEAL #52
Male U/15
00:16:25.95
00:16:25.95
93
(521)
U/15
93
00:02:30.43
Male
521
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:46.87
4:26 min/km
456
72
00:04:39.08
3:26 min/km
720
157
522
793
Darcy MILLER
Darcy MILLER #793
Male U/14
00:16:26.07
00:16:26.07
83
(522)
U/14
83
00:02:36.72
Male
522
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:59.35
4:31 min/km
551
89
00:04:26.72
3:17 min/km
439
69
523
2668
Luke BOURKE
Luke BOURKE #2668
Male U/13
00:16:26.29
00:16:26.29
48
(523)
U/13
48
00:01:47.43
Male
523
NEWMAN
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:29.07
4:20 min/km
331
22
00:04:57.22
3:40 min/km
1090
188
524
3298
Taj MORRONE
Taj MORRONE #3298
Male U/15
00:16:26.56
00:16:26.56
94
(524)
U/15
94
00:02:31.04
Male
524
SETON
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:11.11
4:35 min/km
645
123
00:04:15.45
3:09 min/km
215
44
525
2886
William MUNTZ
William MUNTZ #2886
Male U/19
00:16:26.75
00:16:26.75
156
(525)
U/19
156
00:04:07.29
Male
525
PETER MOYES
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:42.17
4:24 min/km
426
136
00:04:44.57
3:30 min/km
851
207
526
3745
Curren BOYES
Curren BOYES #3745
Male U/16
00:16:27.20
00:16:27.20
145
(526)
U/16
145
00:03:10.77
Male
526
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:51.38
4:28 min/km
488
142
00:04:35.82
3:24 min/km
631
155
527
3257
Taj MURRAY
Taj MURRAY #3257
Male U/16
00:16:27.35
00:16:27.35
146
(527)
U/16
146
00:03:10.91
Male
527
SERVITE
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:44.95
4:26 min/km
444
136
00:04:42.39
3:29 min/km
809
183
528
3067
Jayden MOSS
Jayden MOSS #3067
Male U/15
00:16:27.36
00:16:27.36
95
(528)
U/15
95
00:02:31.84
Male
528
REHOBOTH
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:51.94
4:28 min/km
494
81
00:04:35.42
3:24 min/km
624
132
529
2359
Thibaut COLLARD
Thibaut COLLARD #2359
Male U/15
00:16:27.59
00:16:27.59
96
(529)
U/15
96
00:02:32.06
Male
529
MAZENOD
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:01.48
4:32 min/km
567
104
00:04:26.10
3:17 min/km
423
92
530
1360
Jak MAHONEY
Jak MAHONEY #1360
Male U/14
00:16:27.69
00:16:27.69
84
(530)
U/14
84
00:02:38.34
Male
530
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:02.79
4:32 min/km
582
94
00:04:24.89
3:16 min/km
393
62
531
1511
Chandev DUNUWILLE
Chandev DUNUWILLE #1511
Male U/15
00:16:27.86
00:16:27.86
97
(531)
U/15
97
00:02:32.33
Male
531
JOHN XXIII
5
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:59.66
4:31 min/km
554
100
00:04:28.20
3:18 min/km
460
102
532
3669
Jake BUEDDEMANN
Jake BUEDDEMANN #3669
Male U/16
00:16:27.94
00:16:27.94
147
(532)
U/16
147
00:03:11.51
Male
532
ST MARK'S
6
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:53.88
4:29 min/km
509
143
00:04:34.06
3:23 min/km
600
149
533
3997
Ollie RICHMOND
Ollie RICHMOND #3997
Male U/16
00:16:27.96
00:16:27.96
148
(533)
U/16
148
00:03:11.52
Male
533
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
6
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:00.16
4:31 min/km
561
149
00:04:27.79
3:18 min/km
454
118
534
1826
Aaron RECHICHI
Aaron RECHICHI #1826
Male U/15
00:16:27.99
00:16:27.99
98
(534)
U/15
98
00:02:32.46
Male
534
LA SALLE
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:59.90
4:31 min/km
556
101
00:04:28.08
3:18 min/km
459
101
535
2613
Travis MORGAN
Travis MORGAN #2613
Male U/14
00:16:28.09
00:16:28.09
85
(535)
U/14
85
00:02:38.75
Male
535
NAGLE
4
4:07 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:58.35
4:31 min/km
541
87
00:04:29.74
3:19 min/km
492
80
536
2436
Ethan HARDERS
Ethan HARDERS #2436
Male U/13
00:16:28.36
00:16:28.36
49
(536)
U/13
49
00:01:49.50
Male
536
MERCY
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:59.31
4:31 min/km
550
58
00:04:29.05
3:19 min/km
482
43
537
2946
James VORSTER
James VORSTER #2946
Male U/15
00:16:28.59
00:16:28.59
99
(537)
U/15
99
00:02:33.07
Male
537
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:51.85
4:28 min/km
491
80
00:04:36.74
3:24 min/km
651
139
538
2827
Tyler WOOLLEY
Tyler WOOLLEY #2827
Male U/13
00:16:28.77
00:16:28.77
50
(538)
U/13
50
00:01:49.90
Male
538
PETER MOYES
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:49.00
4:27 min/km
470
41
00:04:39.76
3:27 min/km
739
87
539
140
Lalisa EBA
Lalisa EBA #140
Male U/15
00:16:29.12
00:16:29.12
100
(539)
U/15
100
00:02:33.59
Male
539
ARANMORE
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:08.41
4:34 min/km
623
118
00:04:20.71
3:13 min/km
314
69
540
1492
Xavier JEFFERY
Xavier JEFFERY #1492
Male U/13
00:16:29.28
00:16:29.28
51
(540)
U/13
51
00:01:50.41
Male
540
JOHN XXIII
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:59.53
4:31 min/km
553
59
00:04:29.75
3:19 min/km
493
45
541
1231
Zac AITKEN
Zac AITKEN #1231
Male U/13
00:16:29.38
00:16:29.38
52
(541)
U/13
52
00:01:50.51
Male
541
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:57.47
4:30 min/km
533
55
00:04:31.91
3:21 min/km
554
52
542
2571
Harrison ARMSTRONG
Harrison ARMSTRONG #2571
Male U/15
00:16:29.91
00:16:29.91
101
(542)
U/15
101
00:02:34.38
Male
542
MUNDARING
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:05.74
4:33 min/km
601
112
00:04:24.16
3:15 min/km
380
83
545
2601
Lachlan CRAWFORD
Lachlan CRAWFORD #2601
Male U/13
00:16:29.99
00:16:29.99
54
(545)
U/13
54
00:01:51.13
Male
545
NAGLE
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:49.80
4:27 min/km
477
44
00:04:40.19
3:27 min/km
747
91
544
1788
Elijah LOUISE
Elijah LOUISE #1788
Male U/13
00:16:29.99
00:16:29.99
53
(544)
U/13
53
00:01:51.13
Male
544
LA SALLE
4
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:56.84
4:30 min/km
528
54
00:04:33.15
3:22 min/km
581
58
543
637
Casey SCOTT
Casey SCOTT #637
Male U/19
00:16:29.99
00:16:29.99
157
(543)
U/19
157
00:04:10.54
Male
543
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:07 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:26.54
4:19 min/km
312
107
00:05:03.45
3:44 min/km
1182
266
546
4201
Levin FRANCIS
Levin FRANCIS #4201
Male U/15
00:16:30.41
00:16:30.41
102
(546)
U/15
102
00:02:34.89
Male
546
THORNLIE
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:49.11
4:27 min/km
472
74
00:04:41.30
3:28 min/km
776
167
547
1612
Daniel SCANLAN
Daniel SCANLAN #1612
Male U/19
00:16:30.53
00:16:30.53
158
(547)
U/19
158
00:04:11.08
Male
547
KENNEDY BAPTIST
5
4:07 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:43.72
4:25 min/km
435
140
00:04:46.81
3:32 min/km
900
221
548
2560
Finlay MCROBBIE
Finlay MCROBBIE #2560
Male U/14
00:16:30.74
00:16:30.74
86
(548)
U/14
86
00:02:41.39
Male
548
MUNDARING
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:56.33
4:30 min/km
523
82
00:04:34.40
3:23 min/km
605
106
549
795
Adam BLIGHT
Adam BLIGHT #795
Male U/16
00:16:31.20
00:16:31.20
149
(549)
U/16
149
00:03:14.76
Male
549
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
4:07 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:10.33
4:35 min/km
642
163
00:04:20.86
3:13 min/km
316
89
550
1484
Nicholas SILVA
Nicholas SILVA #1484
Male U/13
00:16:31.22
00:16:31.22
55
(550)
U/13
55
00:01:52.36
Male
550
JOHN XXIII
4
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:02.97
4:32 min/km
583
65
00:04:28.25
3:18 min/km
461
40
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
40
41
42
Page 11 of 42 (2084 items)