ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
40
41
42
Page 11 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
524
3298
Taj MORRONE
Taj MORRONE #3298
Male U/15
00:16:26.56
00:16:26.56
94
(524)
U/15
94
00:02:31.04
Male
524
SETON
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:11.11
4:35 min/km
645
123
00:04:15.45
3:09 min/km
215
44
1535
3297
Samuel COLLING
Samuel COLLING #3297
Male U/14
00:20:45.12
00:20:45.12
324
(1535)
U/14
324
00:06:55.78
Male
1535
SETON
6
5:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:25.31
5:49 min/km
1569
328
00:05:19.81
3:56 min/km
1381
281
483
3295
Ethan RIGOLI
Ethan RIGOLI #3295
Male U/14
00:16:21.01
00:16:21.01
75
(483)
U/14
75
00:02:31.67
Male
483
SETON
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:01.94
4:32 min/km
575
92
00:04:19.07
3:11 min/km
282
41
1158
3294
Bryce GREY
Bryce GREY #3294
Male U/14
00:18:18.98
00:18:18.98
213
(1158)
U/14
213
00:04:29.63
Male
1158
SETON
3
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:27.84
5:04 min/km
1201
222
00:04:51.13
3:35 min/km
969
178
1154
3293
Jayden POLINELLI
Jayden POLINELLI #3293
Male U/14
00:18:18.37
00:18:18.37
212
(1154)
U/14
212
00:04:29.03
Male
1154
SETON
2
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:25.95
5:04 min/km
1191
218
00:04:52.42
3:36 min/km
998
183
1246
3289
Noah PURSELL
Noah PURSELL #3289
Male U/14
00:18:43.30
00:18:43.30
232
(1246)
U/14
232
00:04:53.95
Male
1246
SETON
4
4:40 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:30.06
5:05 min/km
1214
223
00:05:13.24
3:52 min/km
1313
257
1534
3288
Jude MELLOR
Jude MELLOR #3288
Male U/14
00:20:44.51
00:20:44.51
323
(1534)
U/14
323
00:06:55.17
Male
1534
SETON
5
5:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:26.70
5:49 min/km
1573
330
00:05:17.81
3:55 min/km
1362
271
1044
3283
Benjamin KRUMHOLZ
Benjamin KRUMHOLZ #3283
Male U/13
00:17:55.56
00:17:55.56
175
(1044)
U/13
175
00:03:16.69
Male
1044
SETON
2
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:54.53
4:52 min/km
991
158
00:05:01.02
3:42 min/km
1150
203
994
3280
William HERRICK
William HERRICK #3280
Male U/13
00:17:48.86
00:17:48.86
164
(994)
U/13
164
00:03:09.99
Male
994
SETON
1
4:27 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:54.92
4:52 min/km
994
159
00:04:53.93
3:37 min/km
1027
166
1622
3279
Chad GUBBELS
Chad GUBBELS #3279
Male U/13
00:22:31.73
00:22:31.73
338
(1622)
U/13
338
00:07:52.86
Male
1622
SETON
6
5:37 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:16:13.76
6:07 min/km
1613
336
00:06:17.97
4:39 min/km
1612
336
1100
3276
Adam DA SILVA
Adam DA SILVA #3276
Male U/13
00:18:07.49
00:18:07.49
189
(1100)
U/13
189
00:03:28.63
Male
1100
SETON
4
4:31 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:13.99
4:59 min/km
1129
199
00:04:53.50
3:37 min/km
1020
164
1089
3275
Declan BELTON
Declan BELTON #3275
Male U/13
00:18:05.49
00:18:05.49
186
(1089)
U/13
186
00:03:26.63
Male
1089
SETON
3
4:31 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:10.08
4:58 min/km
1102
191
00:04:55.41
3:38 min/km
1056
178
1477
3274
Jesse WEBSTER-WILKINSON
Jesse WEBSTER-WILKINSON #3274
Male U/13
00:20:07.33
00:20:07.33
290
(1477)
U/13
290
00:05:28.46
Male
1477
SETON
5
5:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:34.74
5:30 min/km
1466
288
00:05:32.58
4:06 min/km
1473
286
1168
3271
Matthew CIROCCO
Matthew CIROCCO #3271
Male U/19
00:18:22.34
00:18:22.34
268
(1168)
U/19
268
00:06:02.88
Male
1168
SERVITE
6
4:35 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:11.06
4:58 min/km
1108
264
00:05:11.27
3:50 min/km
1290
282
581
3269
Carl PRACILIO
Carl PRACILIO #3269
Male U/19
00:16:37.08
00:16:37.08
164
(581)
U/19
164
00:04:17.63
Male
581
SERVITE
3
4:09 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:44.97
4:26 min/km
445
143
00:04:52.11
3:36 min/km
989
232
434
3267
Braedyn RODGERS
Braedyn RODGERS #3267
Male U/19
00:16:12.77
00:16:12.77
140
(434)
U/19
140
00:03:53.32
Male
434
SERVITE
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:35.46
4:22 min/km
374
124
00:04:37.31
3:25 min/km
670
175
822
3262
Jordan FLATMAN
Jordan FLATMAN #3262
Male U/19
00:17:17.07
00:17:17.07
200
(822)
U/19
200
00:04:57.61
Male
822
SERVITE
5
4:19 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:43.45
4:48 min/km
900
210
00:04:33.61
3:22 min/km
591
160
1609
3261
James MALLAND
James MALLAND #3261
Male U/19
00:22:00.98
00:22:00.98
330
(1609)
U/19
330
00:09:41.52
Male
1609
SERVITE
8
5:30 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:15:41.12
5:55 min/km
1595
323
00:06:19.86
4:41 min/km
1614
328
754
3260
Marco ACCIARI
Marco ACCIARI #3260
Male U/19
00:17:06.68
00:17:06.68
192
(754)
U/19
192
00:04:47.22
Male
754
SERVITE
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:22.55
4:40 min/km
736
194
00:04:44.12
3:30 min/km
840
205
1331
3259
Calvin NGUYEN
Calvin NGUYEN #3259
Male U/19
00:19:06.76
00:19:06.76
302
(1331)
U/19
302
00:06:47.30
Male
1331
SERVITE
7
4:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:23.77
4:40 min/km
743
195
00:06:42.99
4:58 min/km
1636
329
569
3258
Luis CACCAMO
Luis CACCAMO #3258
Male U/16
00:16:34.94
00:16:34.94
154
(569)
U/16
154
00:03:18.50
Male
569
SERVITE
2
4:08 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:39.40
4:46 min/km
868
209
00:03:55.53
2:54 min/km
31
10
527
3257
Taj MURRAY
Taj MURRAY #3257
Male U/16
00:16:27.35
00:16:27.35
146
(527)
U/16
146
00:03:10.91
Male
527
SERVITE
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:44.95
4:26 min/km
444
136
00:04:42.39
3:29 min/km
809
183
279
3256
Ky FRANCESCHINI
Ky FRANCESCHINI #3256
Male U/19
00:15:42.04
00:15:42.04
98
(279)
U/19
98
00:03:22.58
Male
279
SERVITE
1
3:55 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:15.99
4:15 min/km
258
94
00:04:26.04
3:17 min/km
420
124
932
3248
Fadi ANGELO
Fadi ANGELO #3248
Male U/16
00:17:37.31
00:17:37.31
222
(932)
U/16
222
00:04:20.88
Male
932
SERVITE
5
4:24 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:41.02
4:47 min/km
886
218
00:04:56.29
3:39 min/km
1070
229
725
3247
Jaden PHAM
Jaden PHAM #3247
Male U/16
00:17:02.85
00:17:02.85
183
(725)
U/16
183
00:03:46.42
Male
725
SERVITE
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:41.14
4:47 min/km
889
219
00:04:21.71
3:13 min/km
329
93
1056
3245
Andriko XANTHIS
Andriko XANTHIS #3245
Male U/16
00:17:58.44
00:17:58.44
239
(1056)
U/16
239
00:04:42.00
Male
1056
SERVITE
6
4:29 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:51.76
4:51 min/km
968
233
00:05:06.67
3:47 min/km
1223
254
817
3244
Coby SUTTON
Coby SUTTON #3244
Male U/16
00:17:16.22
00:17:16.22
195
(817)
U/16
195
00:03:59.78
Male
817
SERVITE
4
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:46.10
4:49 min/km
920
227
00:04:30.12
3:20 min/km
510
130
3243
Damjan TRAJKOVSKI
Damjan TRAJKOVSKI #3243
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SERVITE
Wave 6 U15
797
3242
Joshua BAIARDO
Joshua BAIARDO #3242
Male U/15
00:17:13.19
00:17:13.19
158
(797)
U/15
158
00:03:17.66
Male
797
SERVITE
6
4:18 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:39.86
4:46 min/km
871
171
00:04:33.33
3:22 min/km
584
124
766
3241
Kayden TAYLOR
Kayden TAYLOR #3241
Male U/15
00:17:08.72
00:17:08.72
150
(766)
U/15
150
00:03:13.19
Male
766
SERVITE
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:41.08
4:47 min/km
887
175
00:04:27.63
3:18 min/km
452
99
400
3240
Emmanuel BANDO
Emmanuel BANDO #3240
Male U/15
00:16:06.89
00:16:06.89
69
(400)
U/15
69
00:02:11.36
Male
400
SERVITE
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:46.47
4:26 min/km
454
71
00:04:20.42
3:12 min/km
310
67
181
3239
Adrian VERSACE
Adrian VERSACE #3239
Male U/15
00:15:16.42
00:15:16.42
30
(181)
U/15
30
00:01:20.90
Male
181
SERVITE
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:55.13
4:07 min/km
151
22
00:04:21.29
3:13 min/km
320
70
425
3235
Lukas RADICH
Lukas RADICH #3235
Male U/15
00:16:10.86
00:16:10.86
74
(425)
U/15
74
00:02:15.34
Male
425
SERVITE
4
4:02 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:56.83
4:30 min/km
527
91
00:04:14.03
3:08 min/km
188
36
3234
Zarne GAITAN
Zarne GAITAN #3234
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SERVITE
Wave 6 U15
358
3233
Diego SILVA PIZZA
Diego SILVA PIZZA #3233
Male U/15
00:15:59.61
00:15:59.61
62
(358)
U/15
62
00:02:04.08
Male
358
SERVITE
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:56.42
4:30 min/km
525
90
00:04:03.18
3:00 min/km
69
11
3232
Morie-Gideon KOROMA
Morie-Gideon KOROMA #3232
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
SERVITE
Wave 6 U15
35
3229
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #3229
Male U/14
00:14:13.10
00:14:13.10
3
(35)
U/14
3
00:00:23.76
Male
35
SERVITE
1
3:33 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:08.14
3:49 min/km
29
3
00:04:04.96
3:01 min/km
83
6
274
3228
Manav VOHRA
Manav VOHRA #3228
Male U/14
00:15:40.26
00:15:40.26
29
(274)
U/14
29
00:01:50.91
Male
274
SERVITE
3
3:55 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:30.53
4:20 min/km
341
38
00:04:09.72
3:04 min/km
136
13
245
3226
Ciaran GLACKIN
Ciaran GLACKIN #3226
Male U/14
00:15:33.35
00:15:33.35
25
(245)
U/14
25
00:01:44.01
Male
245
SERVITE
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:18.75
4:16 min/km
273
27
00:04:14.60
3:08 min/km
198
22
1037
3225
Jake PULLELLA
Jake PULLELLA #3225
Male U/14
00:17:54.47
00:17:54.47
182
(1037)
U/14
182
00:04:05.12
Male
1037
SERVITE
5
4:28 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:59.43
4:54 min/km
1035
183
00:04:55.04
3:38 min/km
1048
195
3224
Domenic CRUPI
Domenic CRUPI #3224
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
SERVITE
Wave 4 U14
3219
Jesse ICANOUSKI
Jesse ICANOUSKI #3219
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
SERVITE
Wave 4 U14
1529
3217
Loukas BAIARDO
Loukas BAIARDO #3217
Male U/14
00:20:40.87
00:20:40.87
322
(1529)
U/14
322
00:06:51.52
Male
1529
SERVITE
6
5:10 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:24.89
5:49 min/km
1568
327
00:05:15.97
3:54 min/km
1349
269
695
3215
Deakin MURRAY
Deakin MURRAY #3215
Male U/14
00:16:56.83
00:16:56.83
115
(695)
U/14
115
00:03:07.48
Male
695
SERVITE
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:07.06
4:34 min/km
613
99
00:04:49.77
3:34 min/km
947
173
1384
3212
Ishant CHOPRA
Ishant CHOPRA #3212
Male U/13
00:19:24.25
00:19:24.25
269
(1384)
U/13
269
00:04:45.39
Male
1384
SERVITE
6
4:51 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:45.22
5:11 min/km
1278
243
00:05:39.03
4:11 min/km
1511
300
981
3210
Archer DAVEY
Archer DAVEY #3210
Male U/13
00:17:47.24
00:17:47.24
160
(981)
U/13
160
00:03:08.37
Male
981
SERVITE
3
4:26 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:58.08
4:53 min/km
1026
171
00:04:49.15
3:34 min/km
939
147
3209
Louis GIGLIA
Louis GIGLIA #3209
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SERVITE
Wave 2 U13
3208
Leon GIGLIA
Leon GIGLIA #3208
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SERVITE
Wave 2 U13
947
3201
Max MILLARD
Max MILLARD #3201
Male U/13
00:17:39.95
00:17:39.95
151
(947)
U/13
151
00:03:01.08
Male
947
SERVITE
2
4:24 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:38.68
4:46 min/km
863
133
00:05:01.27
3:43 min/km
1152
205
3200
Dimitri XANTHIS
Dimitri XANTHIS #3200
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
SERVITE
Wave 2 U13
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
40
41
42
Page 11 of 42 (2084 items)