Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (537 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
26
228
Nikita CRAIG
Nikita CRAIG #228
Female Y11
00:14:51.36
00:14:51.36
4
(26)
Y11
4
00:01:16.53
Female
26
Eyre
5
297
4:57 min/km
00:09:55.19
4:57 min/km
23
4
00:04:56.16
4:56 min/km
37
3
23
1081
Emma GILES
Emma GILES #1081
Female Y10
00:14:43.60
00:14:43.60
4
(23)
Y10
4
00:02:30.87
Female
23
Stirling
6
297
4:54 min/km
00:09:48.09
4:54 min/km
21
3
00:04:55.51
4:55 min/km
36
6
17
500
Ineke GREYLING
Ineke GREYLING #500
Female Y11
00:14:07.33
00:14:07.33
2
(17)
Y11
2
00:00:32.51
Female
17
Forrest
2
299
4:42 min/km
00:09:12.95
4:36 min/km
17
2
00:04:54.38
4:54 min/km
35
2
27
648
Hayeon LIM
Hayeon LIM #648
Female Y07
00:14:53.55
00:14:53.55
6
(27)
Y07
6
00:01:59.08
Female
27
King
13
295
4:57 min/km
00:10:01.71
5:00 min/km
28
6
00:04:51.84
4:51 min/km
34
11
24
402
Ava MCALINDEN
Ava MCALINDEN #402
Female Y08
00:14:49.50
00:14:49.50
4
(24)
Y08
4
00:01:25.95
Female
24
Forrest
3
297
4:56 min/km
00:09:58.44
4:59 min/km
25
4
00:04:51.06
4:51 min/km
33
7
29
1038
Ameline SPEARS
Ameline SPEARS #1038
Female Y09
00:15:04.09
00:15:04.09
7
(29)
Y09
7
00:02:36.83
Female
29
Stirling
10
294
5:01 min/km
00:10:13.26
5:06 min/km
30
7
00:04:50.83
4:50 min/km
32
6
105
554
Jade COXALL
Jade COXALL #554
Female Y12
00:18:47.27
00:18:47.27
9
(105)
Y12
9
00:06:01.39
Female
105
Forrest
11
292
6:15 min/km
00:13:57.41
6:58 min/km
137
12
00:04:49.86
4:49 min/km
31
4
45
44
Amber FOGGERDY
Amber FOGGERDY #44
Female Y07
00:16:00.96
00:16:00.96
12
(45)
Y07
12
00:03:06.48
Female
45
Eyre
17
289
5:20 min/km
00:11:12.66
5:36 min/km
50
13
00:04:48.30
4:48 min/km
30
10
28
967
Sienna HATCH
Sienna HATCH #967
Female Y08
00:14:54.55
00:14:54.55
5
(28)
Y08
5
00:01:31.01
Female
28
Stirling
8
296
4:58 min/km
00:10:06.80
5:03 min/km
29
5
00:04:47.75
4:47 min/km
29
6
19
611
Harriet MORLEY
Harriet MORLEY #611
Female Y07
00:14:26.97
00:14:26.97
4
(19)
Y07
4
00:01:32.50
Female
19
King
9
297
4:48 min/km
00:09:39.26
4:49 min/km
20
4
00:04:47.71
4:47 min/km
28
9
35
30
Claire BAYLISS
Claire BAYLISS #30
Female Y07
00:15:23.33
00:15:23.33
8
(35)
Y07
8
00:02:28.85
Female
35
Eyre
9
293
5:07 min/km
00:10:35.96
5:17 min/km
36
8
00:04:47.37
4:47 min/km
27
8
33
3
Rebecca ASHBY
Rebecca ASHBY #3
Female Y07
00:15:15.30
00:15:15.30
7
(33)
Y07
7
00:02:20.82
Female
33
Eyre
8
294
5:05 min/km
00:10:29.83
5:14 min/km
35
7
00:04:45.46
4:45 min/km
26
7
49
67
Scarlett BRIMAGE
Scarlett BRIMAGE #67
Female Y08
00:16:03.99
00:16:03.99
9
(49)
Y08
9
00:02:40.44
Female
49
Eyre
12
292
5:21 min/km
00:11:19.60
5:39 min/km
57
9
00:04:44.38
4:44 min/km
25
5
16
1019
Lalayna RICHARDSON
Lalayna RICHARDSON #1019
Female Y09
00:13:51.19
00:13:51.19
5
(16)
Y09
5
00:01:23.93
Female
16
Stirling
7
296
4:37 min/km
00:09:07.77
4:33 min/km
12
4
00:04:43.42
4:43 min/km
24
5
41
642
Lilli HEAVENS
Lilli HEAVENS #642
Female Y07
00:15:55.87
00:15:55.87
10
(41)
Y07
10
00:03:01.39
Female
41
King
19
291
5:18 min/km
00:11:13.48
5:36 min/km
52
15
00:04:42.39
4:42 min/km
23
6
22
178
Phoebe ASHWORTH
Phoebe ASHWORTH #178
Female Y10
00:14:42.60
00:14:42.60
3
(22)
Y10
3
00:02:29.87
Female
22
Eyre
4
298
4:54 min/km
00:10:00.68
5:00 min/km
26
4
00:04:41.92
4:41 min/km
22
5
46
106
Juliet NUGENT
Juliet NUGENT #106
Female Y08
00:16:01.98
00:16:01.98
8
(46)
Y08
8
00:02:38.43
Female
46
Eyre
10
293
5:20 min/km
00:11:22.03
5:41 min/km
60
10
00:04:39.95
4:39 min/km
21
4
20
638
Paige GUY
Paige GUY #638
Female Y07
00:14:36.92
00:14:36.92
5
(20)
Y07
5
00:01:42.44
Female
20
King
10
296
4:52 min/km
00:09:57.26
4:58 min/km
24
5
00:04:39.65
4:39 min/km
20
5
31
766
Emily TAYLOR
Emily TAYLOR #766
Female Y10
00:15:04.60
00:15:04.60
6
(31)
Y10
6
00:02:51.87
Female
31
King
14
295
5:01 min/km
00:10:27.00
5:13 min/km
32
5
00:04:37.60
4:37 min/km
19
4
120
331
Ella BUMBAK
Ella BUMBAK #331
Female Y07
00:19:15.51
00:19:15.51
41
(120)
Y07
41
00:06:21.03
Female
120
Forrest
61
260
6:25 min/km
00:14:38.48
7:19 min/km
158
48
00:04:37.03
4:37 min/km
18
4
30
1094
Abby PASSMORE
Abby PASSMORE #1094
Female Y10
00:15:04.20
00:15:04.20
5
(30)
Y10
5
00:02:51.47
Female
30
Stirling
9
296
5:01 min/km
00:10:28.00
5:14 min/km
33
6
00:04:36.19
4:36 min/km
17
3
13
65
Sophie BILLINGHAM
Sophie BILLINGHAM #65
Female Y08
00:13:37.96
00:13:37.96
2
(13)
Y08
2
00:00:14.41
Female
13
Eyre
3
299
4:32 min/km
00:09:01.98
4:30 min/km
8
1
00:04:35.97
4:35 min/km
16
3
14
675
Kate WALLINGTON
Kate WALLINGTON #675
Female Y08
00:13:44.27
00:13:44.27
3
(14)
Y08
3
00:00:20.72
Female
14
King
7
298
4:34 min/km
00:09:09.93
4:34 min/km
14
3
00:04:34.34
4:34 min/km
15
2
37
355
Lexie TEYMANT
Lexie TEYMANT #355
Female Y07
00:15:41.45
00:15:41.45
9
(37)
Y07
9
00:02:46.97
Female
37
Forrest
10
292
5:13 min/km
00:11:10.75
5:35 min/km
49
12
00:04:30.69
4:30 min/km
14
3
15
1176
Rachel TEBBIT
Rachel TEBBIT #1176
Female Y12
00:13:44.36
00:13:44.36
3
(15)
Y12
3
00:00:58.48
Female
15
Stirling
3
298
4:34 min/km
00:09:16.20
4:38 min/km
18
3
00:04:28.16
4:28 min/km
13
3
11
1168
Keely HATCH
Keely HATCH #1168
Female Y12
00:13:29.95
00:13:29.95
2
(11)
Y12
2
00:00:44.07
Female
11
Stirling
2
299
4:29 min/km
00:09:04.67
4:32 min/km
11
2
00:04:25.28
4:25 min/km
12
2
12
515
Georgia NEEDHAM
Georgia NEEDHAM #515
Female Y11
00:13:34.82
00:13:34.82
1
(12)
Y11
1
Female
12
Forrest
1
300
4:31 min/km
00:09:12.86
4:36 min/km
16
1
00:04:21.96
4:21 min/km
11
1
10
614
Danielle POAD
Danielle POAD #614
Female Y07
00:13:25.78
00:13:25.78
2
(10)
Y07
2
00:00:31.31
Female
10
King
5
299
4:28 min/km
00:09:04.23
4:32 min/km
10
2
00:04:21.55
4:21 min/km
10
2
9
659
Amie HUGO
Amie HUGO #659
Female Y08
00:13:23.54
00:13:23.54
1
(9)
Y08
1
Female
9
King
4
300
4:27 min/km
00:09:02.99
4:31 min/km
9
2
00:04:20.55
4:20 min/km
9
1
3
717
Tara REED
Tara REED #717
Female Y09
00:12:27.25
00:12:27.25
1
(3)
Y09
1
Female
3
King
2
300
4:09 min/km
00:08:09.77
4:04 min/km
1
1
00:04:17.48
4:17 min/km
8
4
6
113
Abby ARNOLD
Abby ARNOLD #113
Female Y09
00:13:07.05
00:13:07.05
2
(6)
Y09
2
00:00:39.80
Female
6
Eyre
2
299
4:22 min/km
00:08:51.38
4:25 min/km
5
2
00:04:15.67
4:15 min/km
7
3
8
1034
Jenna PALMIERI
Jenna PALMIERI #1034
Female Y09
00:13:18.56
00:13:18.56
4
(8)
Y09
4
00:00:51.31
Female
8
Stirling
5
297
4:26 min/km
00:09:08.51
4:34 min/km
13
5
00:04:10.05
4:10 min/km
6
2
7
705
Wanhui CONTI
Wanhui CONTI #705
Female Y09
00:13:09.69
00:13:09.69
3
(7)
Y09
3
00:00:42.43
Female
7
King
6
298
4:23 min/km
00:09:01.77
4:30 min/km
7
3
00:04:07.92
4:07 min/km
5
1
4
885
Ellen ZWITSER
Ellen ZWITSER #885
Female Y12
00:12:45.87
00:12:45.87
1
(4)
Y12
1
Female
4
King
3
300
4:15 min/km
00:08:40.00
4:20 min/km
4
1
00:04:05.87
4:05 min/km
4
1
5
29
Kate ANDERSEN
Kate ANDERSEN #29
Female Y07
00:12:54.47
00:12:54.47
1
(5)
Y07
1
Female
5
Eyre
1
300
4:18 min/km
00:08:51.77
4:25 min/km
6
1
00:04:02.70
4:02 min/km
3
1
1
753
Maxime MERCIER
Maxime MERCIER #753
Female Y10
00:12:12.73
00:12:12.73
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
King
1
300
4:04 min/km
00:08:28.94
4:14 min/km
2
1
00:03:43.78
3:43 min/km
2
2
2
1083
Hannah GILLIS
Hannah GILLIS #1083
Female Y10
00:12:12.73
00:12:12.73
2
(2)
Y10
2
00:00:00.00
Female
2
Stirling
1
299
4:04 min/km
00:08:29.19
4:14 min/km
3
2
00:03:43.54
3:43 min/km
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (537 items)