Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
Page 11 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
193
347
Robert CHARLEBOIS-KEMP
Robert CHARLEBOIS-KEMP #347
Male Y09
00:29:50.28
00:29:50.28
23
(193)
Y09
23
00:10:35.99
Male
193
GERA
6:12 min/km
192
633
Liam TAYLOR
Liam TAYLOR #633
Male Y11
00:29:48.92
00:29:48.92
37
(192)
Y11
37
00:10:16.86
Male
192
CEBU
6:12 min/km
191
694
Lachlan ANDERSON
Lachlan ANDERSON #694
Male Y11
00:29:47.82
00:29:47.82
36
(191)
Y11
36
00:10:15.75
Male
191
CEBU
6:12 min/km
190
609
Ryan WARDEN
Ryan WARDEN #609
Male Y10
00:29:47.38
00:29:47.38
35
(190)
Y10
35
00:10:15.98
Male
190
TEMP
6:12 min/km
189
629
Nicholas PICCIONI
Nicholas PICCIONI #629
Male Y11
00:29:43.96
00:29:43.96
35
(189)
Y11
35
00:10:11.89
Male
189
GRAN
6:11 min/km
188
43
Caleb GORDON
Caleb GORDON #43
Male Y07
00:29:40.16
00:29:40.16
37
(188)
Y07
37
00:08:52.34
Male
188
GRAN
6:10 min/km
187
65
Zac ABBOTT
Zac ABBOTT #65
Male Y07
00:29:37.06
00:29:37.06
36
(187)
Y07
36
00:08:49.24
Male
187
CEBU
6:10 min/km
186
207
Tyler PERRY
Tyler PERRY #207
Male Y08
00:29:33.08
00:29:33.08
24
(186)
Y08
24
00:09:17.10
Male
186
TEMP
6:09 min/km
185
852
Miles STANBROOK
Miles STANBROOK #852
Male Y12
00:29:28.68
00:29:28.68
34
(185)
Y12
34
00:10:03.64
Male
185
TEMP
6:08 min/km
184
614
Alex CAYLEY
Alex CAYLEY #614
Male Y11
00:29:26.67
00:29:26.67
34
(184)
Y11
34
00:09:54.61
Male
184
ALBI
6:08 min/km
183
120
Lucas NAYLER
Lucas NAYLER #120
Male Y07
00:29:20.89
00:29:20.89
35
(183)
Y07
35
00:08:33.07
Male
183
GAVI
6:06 min/km
182
42
Harrison GIANCONO
Harrison GIANCONO #42
Male Y07
00:29:20.21
00:29:20.21
34
(182)
Y07
34
00:08:32.39
Male
182
GERA
6:06 min/km
181
148
Jayden O'MEAGHER
Jayden O'MEAGHER #148
Male Y07
00:29:17.41
00:29:17.41
33
(181)
Y07
33
00:08:29.59
Male
181
GRAN
6:06 min/km
180
18
Joshua MASON
Joshua MASON #18
Male Y07
00:29:14.59
00:29:14.59
32
(180)
Y07
32
00:08:26.77
Male
180
GRAN
6:05 min/km
179
632
Alex ROSEVEAR
Alex ROSEVEAR #632
Male Y11
00:29:09.41
00:29:09.41
33
(179)
Y11
33
00:09:37.34
Male
179
GAVI
6:04 min/km
177
291
Taj EGAN
Taj EGAN #291
Male Y08
00:29:08.93
00:29:08.93
22
(177)
Y08
22
00:08:52.95
Male
177
GERA
6:04 min/km
178
304
Declan SMITH
Declan SMITH #304
Male Y08
00:29:08.93
00:29:08.93
23
(178)
Y08
23
00:08:52.95
Male
178
TEMP
6:04 min/km
176
195
William DELLA-FRANCA
William DELLA-FRANCA #195
Male Y08
00:29:08.41
00:29:08.41
21
(176)
Y08
21
00:08:52.43
Male
176
GERA
6:04 min/km
175
771
Ashton ZUIN
Ashton ZUIN #771
Male Y12
00:29:08.18
00:29:08.18
33
(175)
Y12
33
00:09:43.14
Male
175
TEMP
6:04 min/km
174
807
Joshua FRANKLIN
Joshua FRANKLIN #807
Male Y12
00:29:07.86
00:29:07.86
32
(174)
Y12
32
00:09:42.82
Male
174
CEBU
6:04 min/km
173
747
Emerson CIABARRI
Emerson CIABARRI #747
Male Y12
00:29:07.66
00:29:07.66
31
(173)
Y12
31
00:09:42.63
Male
173
CEBU
6:04 min/km
172
135
Zaine CUTHBERT
Zaine CUTHBERT #135
Male Y07
00:29:06.89
00:29:06.89
31
(172)
Y07
31
00:08:19.07
Male
172
CEBU
6:03 min/km
171
44
Joshua HALE
Joshua HALE #44
Male Y07
00:29:05.89
00:29:05.89
30
(171)
Y07
30
00:08:18.07
Male
171
TEMP
6:03 min/km
170
653
Tyson LANZON
Tyson LANZON #653
Male Y11
00:29:04.17
00:29:04.17
32
(170)
Y11
32
00:09:32.10
Male
170
GRAN
6:03 min/km
169
393
Martin RASCHELLA
Martin RASCHELLA #393
Male Y09
00:28:53.17
00:28:53.17
22
(169)
Y09
22
00:09:38.88
Male
169
GAVI
6:01 min/km
168
142
Zachary LLEWELLYN
Zachary LLEWELLYN #142
Male Y07
00:28:51.47
00:28:51.47
29
(168)
Y07
29
00:08:03.65
Male
168
GRAN
6:00 min/km
167
769
Benjamin WHITELY
Benjamin WHITELY #769
Male Y12
00:28:47.93
00:28:47.93
30
(167)
Y12
30
00:09:22.90
Male
167
GAVI
5:59 min/km
166
501
Timothy HAIGH
Timothy HAIGH #501
Male Y10
00:28:47.67
00:28:47.67
34
(166)
Y10
34
00:09:16.26
Male
166
GERA
5:59 min/km
165
599
Kiarn LINAKER
Kiarn LINAKER #599
Male Y10
00:28:47.16
00:28:47.16
33
(165)
Y10
33
00:09:15.75
Male
165
GRAN
5:59 min/km
164
451
Taj REDFERN (INGLETON)
Taj REDFERN (INGLETON) #451
Male Y09
00:28:46.98
00:28:46.98
21
(164)
Y09
21
00:09:32.70
Male
164
GAVI
5:59 min/km
162
512
Ben OATES
Ben OATES #512
Male Y10
00:28:46.93
00:28:46.93
31
(162)
Y10
31
00:09:15.52
Male
162
GAVI
5:59 min/km
163
521
Charles WINTERINGHAM
Charles WINTERINGHAM #521
Male Y10
00:28:46.93
00:28:46.93
32
(163)
Y10
32
00:09:15.52
Male
163
TEMP
5:59 min/km
161
770
Jayden WOOD
Jayden WOOD #770
Male Y12
00:28:45.33
00:28:45.33
29
(161)
Y12
29
00:09:20.30
Male
161
TEMP
5:59 min/km
160
611
Samuel WRIGHT
Samuel WRIGHT #611
Male Y10
00:28:43.49
00:28:43.49
30
(160)
Y10
30
00:09:12.08
Male
160
TEMP
5:59 min/km
159
692
Arun ALEX
Arun ALEX #692
Male Y11
00:28:41.06
00:28:41.06
31
(159)
Y11
31
00:09:08.99
Male
159
GERA
5:58 min/km
158
259
Cristian CIAPONI
Cristian CIAPONI #259
Male Y08
00:28:40.32
00:28:40.32
20
(158)
Y08
20
00:08:24.34
Male
158
ALBI
5:58 min/km
157
737
Lachlan PAVLINOVICH
Lachlan PAVLINOVICH #737
Male Y11
00:28:39.17
00:28:39.17
30
(157)
Y11
30
00:09:07.10
Male
157
GAVI
5:58 min/km
156
383
Lachlan IVES
Lachlan IVES #383
Male Y09
00:28:38.67
00:28:38.67
20
(156)
Y09
20
00:09:24.38
Male
156
GRAN
5:58 min/km
155
32
Elliott WARDLE
Elliott WARDLE #32
Male Y07
00:28:32.82
00:28:32.82
28
(155)
Y07
28
00:07:45.00
Male
155
TEMP
5:56 min/km
154
5
Jevan BUCKLAND
Jevan BUCKLAND #5
Male Y07
00:28:25.91
00:28:25.91
27
(154)
Y07
27
00:07:38.09
Male
154
ALBI
5:55 min/km
153
290
Raife DORMAN
Raife DORMAN #290
Male Y08
00:28:24.90
00:28:24.90
19
(153)
Y08
19
00:08:08.92
Male
153
GERA
5:55 min/km
152
194
Blake DAVEY
Blake DAVEY #194
Male Y08
00:28:22.64
00:28:22.64
18
(152)
Y08
18
00:08:06.66
Male
152
GRAN
5:54 min/km
151
411
Jack GIUMELLI
Jack GIUMELLI #411
Male Y09
00:28:19.91
00:28:19.91
19
(151)
Y09
19
00:09:05.63
Male
151
GRAN
5:54 min/km
150
780
Aidan HOSKING
Aidan HOSKING #780
Male Y12
00:28:16.69
00:28:16.69
28
(150)
Y12
28
00:08:51.66
Male
150
GERA
5:53 min/km
149
415
Connor MCKEOWN
Connor MCKEOWN #415
Male Y09
00:28:06.81
00:28:06.81
18
(149)
Y09
18
00:08:52.52
Male
149
GAVI
5:51 min/km
148
806
Joseph EDMONDS
Joseph EDMONDS #806
Male Y12
00:28:05.96
00:28:05.96
27
(148)
Y12
27
00:08:40.92
Male
148
CEBU
5:51 min/km
147
840
Shane FROMONT
Shane FROMONT #840
Male Y12
00:28:05.67
00:28:05.67
26
(147)
Y12
26
00:08:40.64
Male
147
GRAN
5:51 min/km
146
89
Dylan RUANE
Dylan RUANE #89
Male Y07
00:28:00.66
00:28:00.66
26
(146)
Y07
26
00:07:12.84
Male
146
GAVI
5:50 min/km
145
260
Luke CONNAN
Luke CONNAN #260
Male Y08
00:27:58.64
00:27:58.64
17
(145)
Y08
17
00:07:42.66
Male
145
GERA
5:49 min/km
144
468
Connor EBSARY
Connor EBSARY #468
Male Y10
00:27:51.34
00:27:51.34
29
(144)
Y10
29
00:08:19.93
Male
144
GERA
5:48 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
Page 11 of 14 (693 items)