Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (531 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.88km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
250
274
Amy JACOBS
Amy JACOBS #274
Female Y12
00:25:12.47
00:25:12.47
17
(250)
Y12
17
00:10:41.57
Female
250
Eyre
284
8:45 min/km
00:17:36.24
8:48 min/km
266
17
266
00:07:36.22
8:38 min/km
200
15
200
267
969
Vanessa PIONG
Vanessa PIONG #969
Female Y09
00:27:52.11
00:27:52.11
45
(267)
Y09
45
00:14:04.90
Female
267
Stirling
256
9:40 min/km
00:17:53.79
8:56 min/km
267
45
267
00:09:58.31
11:19 min/km
279
46
279
253
386
Chloe NEWTON
Chloe NEWTON #386
Female Y09
00:25:14.47
00:25:14.47
40
(253)
Y09
40
00:11:27.27
Female
253
Forrest
261
8:45 min/km
00:17:54.59
8:57 min/km
268
46
268
00:07:19.87
8:19 min/km
179
31
179
288
458
Tiah PARNELL
Tiah PARNELL #458
Female Y10
00:29:08.20
00:29:08.20
32
(288)
Y10
32
00:15:52.13
Female
288
Forrest
269
10:07 min/km
00:17:57.41
8:58 min/km
269
30
269
00:11:10.79
12:42 min/km
310
33
310
268
960
Aayah HAWCHAR
Aayah HAWCHAR #960
Female Y09
00:27:52.22
00:27:52.22
46
(268)
Y09
46
00:14:05.02
Female
268
Stirling
255
9:40 min/km
00:17:57.85
8:58 min/km
270
47
270
00:09:54.37
11:15 min/km
278
45
278
286
447
Amber CLIFFORD
Amber CLIFFORD #447
Female Y10
00:29:07.52
00:29:07.52
30
(286)
Y10
30
00:15:51.45
Female
286
Forrest
271
10:06 min/km
00:17:58.63
8:59 min/km
271
31
271
00:11:08.88
12:40 min/km
309
32
309
287
1016
Holly TAIT
Holly TAIT #1016
Female Y10
00:29:07.56
00:29:07.56
31
(287)
Y10
31
00:15:51.49
Female
287
Stirling
270
10:06 min/km
00:18:01.97
9:00 min/km
272
32
272
00:11:05.59
12:36 min/km
305
30
305
289
456
Milly PARANY
Milly PARANY #456
Female Y10
00:29:08.21
00:29:08.21
33
(289)
Y10
33
00:15:52.14
Female
289
Forrest
268
10:07 min/km
00:18:02.24
9:01 min/km
273
33
273
00:11:05.97
12:36 min/km
306
31
306
266
97
Samantha ADO
Samantha ADO #97
Female Y09
00:27:51.08
00:27:51.08
44
(266)
Y09
44
00:14:03.88
Female
266
Eyre
257
9:40 min/km
00:18:18.83
9:09 min/km
274
48
274
00:09:32.25
10:50 min/km
271
43
271
293
939
Sophie HOWARD
Sophie HOWARD #939
Female Y09
00:29:27.51
00:29:27.51
52
(293)
Y09
52
00:15:40.31
Female
293
Stirling
249
10:13 min/km
00:18:19.24
9:09 min/km
275
49
275
00:11:08.27
12:39 min/km
308
57
308
292
268
Gemma DOUGLAS
Gemma DOUGLAS #268
Female Y12
00:29:15.71
00:29:15.71
22
(292)
Y12
22
00:14:44.82
Female
292
Eyre
279
10:09 min/km
00:18:21.49
9:10 min/km
277
19
277
00:10:54.22
12:23 min/km
302
21
302
291
271
Isabella GERVO
Isabella GERVO #271
Female Y12
00:29:15.27
00:29:15.27
21
(291)
Y12
21
00:14:44.37
Female
291
Eyre
280
10:09 min/km
00:18:20.88
9:10 min/km
276
18
276
00:10:54.38
12:23 min/km
303
22
303
271
244
Abbey COWLIN
Abbey COWLIN #244
Female Y12
00:28:06.77
00:28:06.77
18
(271)
Y12
18
00:13:35.87
Female
271
Eyre
283
9:45 min/km
00:18:33.22
9:16 min/km
279
20
279
00:09:33.54
10:51 min/km
272
20
272
281
29
Olivia DAVIS
Olivia DAVIS #29
Female Y07
00:28:37.61
00:28:37.61
72
(281)
Y07
72
00:15:12.40
Female
281
Eyre
229
9:56 min/km
00:18:33.31
9:16 min/km
280
70
280
00:10:04.30
11:26 min/km
282
73
282
280
381
Samantha MILOS-BROWN
Samantha MILOS-BROWN #381
Female Y09
00:28:34.97
00:28:34.97
48
(280)
Y09
48
00:14:47.77
Female
280
Forrest
253
9:55 min/km
00:18:32.07
9:16 min/km
278
50
278
00:10:02.90
11:25 min/km
281
47
281
272
1075
Piper IRWIN
Piper IRWIN #1075
Female Y12
00:28:06.77
00:28:06.77
19
(272)
Y12
19
00:13:35.88
Female
272
Stirling
282
9:45 min/km
00:18:37.46
9:18 min/km
282
22
282
00:09:29.31
10:46 min/km
269
18
269
273
1068
Julia GUARINO
Julia GUARINO #1068
Female Y12
00:28:07.22
00:28:07.22
20
(273)
Y12
20
00:13:36.32
Female
273
Stirling
281
9:45 min/km
00:18:36.77
9:18 min/km
281
21
281
00:09:30.44
10:48 min/km
270
19
270
309
907
Kelly MCILWAINE
Kelly MCILWAINE #907
Female Y08
00:32:07.73
00:32:07.73
84
(309)
Y08
84
00:20:06.79
Female
309
Stirling
217
11:09 min/km
00:18:58.75
9:29 min/km
283
69
283
00:13:08.97
14:56 min/km
340
88
340
279
901
Christine GEE
Christine GEE #901
Female Y08
00:28:32.94
00:28:32.94
73
(279)
Y08
73
00:16:32.00
Female
279
Stirling
228
9:54 min/km
00:18:58.76
9:29 min/km
284
70
284
00:09:34.18
10:52 min/km
274
74
274
283
89
Emily EDWARDS
Emily EDWARDS #89
Female Y08
00:28:40.05
00:28:40.05
74
(283)
Y08
74
00:16:39.12
Female
283
Eyre
227
9:57 min/km
00:19:01.82
9:30 min/km
285
71
285
00:09:38.23
10:57 min/km
275
75
275
282
107
Laura DIXON
Laura DIXON #107
Female Y09
00:28:37.98
00:28:37.98
49
(282)
Y09
49
00:14:50.78
Female
282
Eyre
252
9:56 min/km
00:19:04.35
9:32 min/km
286
51
286
00:09:33.63
10:51 min/km
273
44
273
269
359
Mikayla JOHNSON
Mikayla JOHNSON #359
Female Y08
00:27:53.47
00:27:53.47
69
(269)
Y08
69
00:15:52.54
Female
269
Forrest
232
9:41 min/km
00:19:06.09
9:33 min/km
287
72
287
00:08:47.38
9:59 min/km
253
69
253
295
1024
Deborah JINADU
Deborah JINADU #1024
Female Y11
00:29:37.27
00:29:37.27
40
(295)
Y11
40
00:16:33.40
Female
295
Stirling
261
10:17 min/km
00:19:07.94
9:33 min/km
288
40
288
00:10:29.33
11:55 min/km
292
40
292
290
600
Ziyan ZHUANG
Ziyan ZHUANG #600
Female Y07
00:29:11.96
00:29:11.96
73
(290)
Y07
73
00:15:46.75
Female
290
King
228
10:08 min/km
00:19:09.36
9:34 min/km
291
73
291
00:10:02.59
11:24 min/km
280
72
280
275
304
Wei Zhen HUAN
Wei Zhen HUAN #304
Female Y07
00:28:10.59
00:28:10.59
71
(275)
Y07
71
00:14:45.37
Female
275
Forrest
230
9:47 min/km
00:19:09.02
9:34 min/km
290
72
290
00:09:01.56
10:15 min/km
256
67
256
274
587
Jordan PESCUD
Jordan PESCUD #587
Female Y07
00:28:10.58
00:28:10.58
70
(274)
Y07
70
00:14:45.37
Female
274
King
231
9:47 min/km
00:19:09.00
9:34 min/km
289
71
289
00:09:01.57
10:15 min/km
257
68
257
270
351
Gabrielle BARTELS
Gabrielle BARTELS #351
Female Y08
00:27:59.84
00:27:59.84
70
(270)
Y08
70
00:15:58.90
Female
270
Forrest
231
9:43 min/km
00:19:13.97
9:36 min/km
292
73
292
00:08:45.87
9:57 min/km
251
67
251
277
330
Saskja EVANS
Saskja EVANS #330
Female Y08
00:28:25.83
00:28:25.83
72
(277)
Y08
72
00:16:24.89
Female
277
Forrest
229
9:52 min/km
00:19:15.58
9:37 min/km
293
74
293
00:09:10.24
10:25 min/km
263
72
263
278
112
Jordan JAMES
Jordan JAMES #112
Female Y09
00:28:27.67
00:28:27.67
47
(278)
Y09
47
00:14:40.47
Female
278
Eyre
254
9:52 min/km
00:19:16.44
9:38 min/km
294
52
294
00:09:11.23
10:26 min/km
264
42
264
147
Ellianah BAILEY
Ellianah BAILEY #147
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
00:19:29.72
9:44 min/km
1116
Alice NGUEYEN
Alice NGUEYEN #1116
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Eyre
0
00:19:29.22
9:44 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (531 items)