John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
18
19
20
Page 11 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
492
758
Katherine ABELHA
Katherine ABELHA #758
Female Y10
00:30:49.45
00:30:49.45
32
(202)
Y10
32
00:14:38.17
Female
202
ROEB
75
8:48 min/km
00:00:30.06
491
543
Hien HUYNH
Hien HUYNH #543
Male Y08
00:30:49.17
00:30:49.17
61
(290)
Y08
61
00:16:25.03
Male
290
PARM
71
8:48 min/km
00:00:22.02
490
30
Qabale BADOLICHA
Qabale BADOLICHA #30
Female Y08
00:30:47.69
00:30:47.69
46
(201)
Y08
46
00:13:05.34
Female
201
DURH
92
8:47 min/km
00:00:29.04
489
146
Kelsey CRAY
Kelsey CRAY #146
Female Y12
00:30:45.87
00:30:45.87
17
(200)
Y12
17
00:14:34.32
Female
200
DURH
91
8:47 min/km
00:00:33.86
488
880
Isabella FEKADE
Isabella FEKADE #880
Female Y08
00:30:45.69
00:30:45.69
45
(199)
Y08
45
00:13:03.33
Female
199
SAND
75
8:47 min/km
487
437
Orion LILBURNE
Orion LILBURNE #437
Male Y10
00:30:38.63
00:30:38.63
48
(289)
Y10
48
00:17:52.80
Male
289
NEWB
88
8:45 min/km
00:00:22.36
486
147
Jessica FOWLER
Jessica FOWLER #147
Female Y12
00:30:38.21
00:30:38.21
16
(198)
Y12
16
00:14:26.66
Female
198
DURH
90
8:45 min/km
00:00:20.45
485
207
Thomas FORTE
Thomas FORTE #207
Male Y08
00:30:38.18
00:30:38.18
60
(288)
Y08
60
00:16:14.05
Male
288
KELM
91
8:45 min/km
00:00:22.10
484
430
Kyle GREEN
Kyle GREEN #430
Male Y10
00:30:35.70
00:30:35.70
47
(287)
Y10
47
00:17:49.87
Male
287
NEWB
87
8:44 min/km
00:00:22.71
483
557
Madeline SCHLUETER
Madeline SCHLUETER #557
Female Y08
00:30:34.68
00:30:34.68
44
(197)
Y08
44
00:12:52.33
Female
197
PARM
70
8:44 min/km
00:00:24.62
482
365
Ella ABRAHAM
Ella ABRAHAM #365
Female Y08
00:30:33.94
00:30:33.94
43
(196)
Y08
43
00:12:51.59
Female
196
NEWB
86
8:43 min/km
00:00:28.80
481
243
Georgia NUTT
Georgia NUTT #243
Female Y09
00:30:32.94
00:30:32.94
33
(195)
Y09
33
00:14:21.85
Female
195
KELM
90
8:43 min/km
00:00:20.37
480
556
Grace SCHLUETER
Grace SCHLUETER #556
Female Y08
00:30:32.16
00:30:32.16
42
(194)
Y08
42
00:12:49.80
Female
194
PARM
69
8:43 min/km
00:00:23.46
479
23
Georgia OLDFIELD
Georgia OLDFIELD #23
Female Y07
00:30:32.03
00:30:32.03
49
(193)
Y07
49
00:14:06.01
Female
193
DURH
89
8:43 min/km
00:00:18.85
478
436
Brandon LA
Brandon LA #436
Male Y10
00:30:28.96
00:30:28.96
46
(286)
Y10
46
00:17:43.13
Male
286
NEWB
85
8:42 min/km
00:00:23.77
477
185
Beau MCGRATH
Beau MCGRATH #185
Male Y07
00:30:26.93
00:30:26.93
45
(285)
Y07
45
00:14:58.67
Male
285
KELM
89
8:41 min/km
00:00:24.15
476
378
Brady HARWOOD
Brady HARWOOD #378
Male Y08
00:30:22.68
00:30:22.68
59
(284)
Y08
59
00:15:58.55
Male
284
NEWB
84
8:40 min/km
475
623
Bronte CONNELL
Bronte CONNELL #623
Female Y11
00:30:09.95
00:30:09.95
25
(192)
Y11
25
00:14:45.82
Female
192
PARM
68
8:37 min/km
00:00:18.08
474
383
Helen PHAM
Helen PHAM #383
Female Y08
00:30:08.93
00:30:08.93
41
(191)
Y08
41
00:12:26.58
Female
191
NEWB
83
8:36 min/km
00:00:24.57
473
900
Jeremie TRAN
Jeremie TRAN #900
Male Y08
00:30:07.44
00:30:07.44
58
(283)
Y08
58
00:15:43.31
Male
283
SAND
74
8:36 min/km
00:00:26.17
472
215
Jason LUONG
Jason LUONG #215
Male Y08
00:30:07.18
00:30:07.18
57
(282)
Y08
57
00:15:43.05
Male
282
KELM
88
8:36 min/km
00:00:28.80
471
53
Chiara SHEEHY
Chiara SHEEHY #53
Female Y08
00:30:00.54
00:30:00.54
40
(190)
Y08
40
00:12:18.18
Female
190
DURH
88
8:34 min/km
470
827
Erin HAMPSON
Erin HAMPSON #827
Female Y12
00:29:49.78
00:29:49.78
15
(189)
Y12
15
00:13:38.23
Female
189
ROEB
74
8:31 min/km
00:00:20.45
469
85
Tiahna BEBIC
Tiahna BEBIC #85
Female Y10
00:29:41.20
00:29:41.20
31
(188)
Y10
31
00:13:29.92
Female
188
DURH
87
8:28 min/km
468
446
Caitlyn TOWIE
Caitlyn TOWIE #446
Female Y10
00:29:40.70
00:29:40.70
30
(187)
Y10
30
00:13:29.42
Female
187
NEWB
82
8:28 min/km
00:00:30.06
467
18
Jessica LUCAS
Jessica LUCAS #18
Female Y07
00:29:40.41
00:29:40.41
48
(186)
Y07
48
00:13:14.39
Female
186
DURH
86
8:28 min/km
00:00:26.00
466
82
Xu (Jaden) WU
Xu (Jaden) WU #82
Male Y09
00:29:36.44
00:29:36.44
54
(281)
Y09
54
00:15:56.83
Male
281
DURH
85
8:27 min/km
00:00:20.83
465
62
James CLARKE
James CLARKE #62
Male Y09
00:29:35.91
00:29:35.91
53
(280)
Y09
53
00:15:56.30
Male
280
DURH
84
8:27 min/km
00:00:19.73
464
558
Giorgio STAMELOS
Giorgio STAMELOS #558
Male Y08
00:29:35.85
00:29:35.85
56
(279)
Y08
56
00:15:11.72
Male
279
PARM
67
8:27 min/km
00:00:18.54
463
553
Divit POOJARY
Divit POOJARY #553
Male Y08
00:29:28.50
00:29:28.50
55
(278)
Y08
55
00:15:04.36
Male
278
PARM
66
8:25 min/km
00:00:21.36
462
640
Simone POSCHL
Simone POSCHL #640
Female Y11
00:29:25.71
00:29:25.71
24
(185)
Y11
24
00:14:01.57
Female
185
PARM
65
8:24 min/km
00:00:21.72
461
116
Tina BUI
Tina BUI #116
Female Y11
00:29:25.57
00:29:25.57
23
(184)
Y11
23
00:14:01.44
Female
184
DURH
83
8:24 min/km
00:00:21.73
460
702
Teyah TATTERSALL
Teyah TATTERSALL #702
Female Y07
00:29:23.51
00:29:23.51
47
(183)
Y07
47
00:12:57.48
Female
183
ROEB
73
8:23 min/km
00:00:26.61
459
881
Alfonso FRISINA
Alfonso FRISINA #881
Male Y08
00:29:23.39
00:29:23.39
54
(277)
Y08
54
00:14:59.25
Male
277
SAND
73
8:23 min/km
00:00:28.38
458
514
Liana BROWNING
Liana BROWNING #514
Female Y07
00:29:23.05
00:29:23.05
46
(182)
Y07
46
00:12:57.02
Female
182
PARM
64
8:23 min/km
00:00:29.85
457
186
April MCKENZIE
April MCKENZIE #186
Female Y07
00:29:22.25
00:29:22.25
45
(181)
Y07
45
00:12:56.22
Female
181
KELM
87
8:23 min/km
00:00:21.50
456
526
Zora HLAING
Zora HLAING #526
Female Y07
00:29:22.24
00:29:22.24
44
(180)
Y07
44
00:12:56.22
Female
180
PARM
63
8:23 min/km
00:00:30.35
455
690
Ethan KENT
Ethan KENT #690
Male Y07
00:29:20.68
00:29:20.68
44
(276)
Y07
44
00:13:52.42
Male
276
ROEB
72
8:23 min/km
00:00:26.62
454
40
Ayuel DUOM
Ayuel DUOM #40
Male Y08
00:29:19.92
00:29:19.92
53
(275)
Y08
53
00:14:55.79
Male
275
DURH
82
8:22 min/km
00:00:28.37
453
703
Tahlia WARD
Tahlia WARD #703
Female Y07
00:29:18.93
00:29:18.93
43
(179)
Y07
43
00:12:52.90
Female
179
ROEB
71
8:22 min/km
00:00:21.51
452
621
Hayden BROWNING
Hayden BROWNING #621
Male Y11
00:29:10.65
00:29:10.65
36
(274)
Y11
36
00:15:14.27
Male
274
PARM
62
8:20 min/km
00:00:23.05
451
822
Cordell CIANCIOSI
Cordell CIANCIOSI #822
Male Y12
00:29:01.61
00:29:01.61
46
(273)
Y12
46
00:17:02.48
Male
273
ROEB
70
8:17 min/km
00:00:22.87
450
505
Sharni WHEATLEY
Sharni WHEATLEY #505
Female Y12
00:29:01.21
00:29:01.21
14
(178)
Y12
14
00:12:49.67
Female
178
NEWB
81
8:17 min/km
00:00:33.51
449
712
Maclean HARROP
Maclean HARROP #712
Male Y08
00:29:01.11
00:29:01.11
52
(272)
Y08
52
00:14:36.97
Male
272
ROEB
69
8:17 min/km
00:00:22.94
448
329
Dan PHAM
Dan PHAM #329
Male Y12
00:28:57.93
00:28:57.93
45
(271)
Y12
45
00:16:58.79
Male
271
KELM
86
8:16 min/km
00:00:19.04
447
483
Seth DUJARDIN
Seth DUJARDIN #483
Male Y12
00:28:57.32
00:28:57.32
44
(270)
Y12
44
00:16:58.19
Male
270
NEWB
80
8:16 min/km
00:00:22.86
446
547
Kristina LEAKE
Kristina LEAKE #547
Female Y08
00:28:56.63
00:28:56.63
39
(177)
Y08
39
00:11:14.27
Female
177
PARM
61
8:16 min/km
00:00:22.43
445
24
Akaash SINGH
Akaash SINGH #24
Male Y07
00:28:55.90
00:28:55.90
43
(269)
Y07
43
00:13:27.64
Male
269
DURH
81
8:15 min/km
00:00:21.87
444
160
Georgia TODD
Georgia TODD #160
Female Y12
00:28:52.61
00:28:52.61
13
(176)
Y12
13
00:12:41.07
Female
176
DURH
80
8:15 min/km
00:00:31.47
443
321
Liam LANKESTER
Liam LANKESTER #321
Male Y12
00:28:52.41
00:28:52.41
43
(268)
Y12
43
00:16:53.27
Male
268
KELM
85
8:14 min/km
00:00:32.08
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
18
19
20
Page 11 of 20 (992 items)