SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2 Rockingham
14 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (572 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
447
202
Mike PRICE
Mike PRICE #202
Male 55-59
01:34:42.04
01:34:42.04
13
(296)
55-59
13
00:30:58.66
Male
296
Western Australia
AUS
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:21:54.03
29:12 min/km
484
14
304
00:02:44.52
451
14
284
00:20:09.03
466
14
306
00:40:45.33
29.4 km/h
463
13
303
00:01:47.64
443
13
292
00:27:30.50
5:30 min/km
346
8
244
402
125
Neil COWLEY
Neil COWLEY #125
Male 50-54
01:29:56.70
01:29:56.70
30
(275)
50-54
30
00:26:16.90
Male
275
Western Australia
AUS
3:29 min/km
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
00:22:02.29
29:23 min/km
486
33
305
00:03:51.73
509
34
314
00:18:18.91
361
28
261
00:36:38.11
32.8 km/h
355
29
258
00:01:01.14
176
17
119
00:26:23.42
5:16 min/km
316
25
225
460
176
Graeme FARRELL
Graeme FARRELL #176
Male 25-29
01:36:42.48
01:36:42.48
36
(301)
25-29
36
00:34:51.56
Male
301
Western Australia
AUS
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:22:25.84
29:54 min/km
490
34
306
00:03:27.95
500
36
309
00:20:50.30
480
36
309
00:41:55.84
28.6 km/h
477
36
306
00:01:37.00
407
32
268
00:27:15.84
5:27 min/km
337
33
239
420
161
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #161
Male 50-54
01:31:26.55
01:31:26.55
32
(286)
50-54
32
00:27:46.75
Male
286
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:33 min/km
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
00:22:35.59
30:07 min/km
491
34
307
00:01:50.00
288
22
184
00:16:47.37
223
23
171
00:34:00.01
35.3 km/h
244
26
188
00:01:27.28
365
28
243
00:31:33.65
6:18 min/km
439
32
292
467
470
Derek MEATES
Derek MEATES #470
Male 40-44
01:37:16.03
01:37:16.03
47
(303)
40-44
47
00:37:08.55
Male
303
Western Australia
AUS
3:46 min/km
Wave 12 - Red
00:23:01.44
30:41 min/km
493
49
308
00:01:59.76
332
32
212
00:20:32.67
473
48
308
00:42:14.45
28.4 km/h
480
48
308
00:01:10.98
262
21
179
00:28:49.39
5:45 min/km
384
43
268
495
561
Richard HENDERSON
Richard HENDERSON #561
Male 30-34
01:47:19.17
01:47:19.17
55
(313)
30-34
55
00:48:53.88
Male
313
Western Australia
AUS
4:10 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:23:03.40
30:44 min/km
494
55
309
00:03:23.06
497
56
306
00:19:10.79
419
54
288
00:39:19.33
30.5 km/h
434
54
294
00:02:06.05
487
55
307
00:39:27.32
7:53 min/km
494
55
311
488
452
Quintin LETTE
Quintin LETTE #452
Male 40-44
01:45:45.63
01:45:45.63
48
(310)
40-44
48
00:45:38.16
Male
310
Western Australia
AUS
4:06 min/km
Wave 12 - Red
00:23:05.93
30:47 min/km
495
50
310
00:03:35.16
508
49
313
00:17:28.70
285
34
215
00:35:44.93
33.6 km/h
314
37
232
00:02:15.43
493
49
310
00:41:04.17
8:12 min/km
501
49
314
408
171
Glenn PARNHAM
Glenn PARNHAM #171
Male 25-29
01:30:28.30
01:30:28.30
33
(279)
25-29
33
00:28:37.37
Male
279
Western Australia
AUS
3:30 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:23:23.60
31:11 min/km
496
35
311
00:02:11.56
375
29
241
00:19:12.33
420
32
289
00:37:23.84
32.1 km/h
387
32
272
00:01:34.04
395
30
261
00:25:55.25
5:11 min/km
303
28
214
456
610
Sebasten MARINO
Sebasten MARINO #610
Male 35-39
01:36:13.54
01:36:13.54
46
(300)
35-39
46
00:34:30.49
Male
300
Western Australia
AUS
3:44 min/km
Wave 11 - White
00:23:25.99
31:14 min/km
497
47
312
00:04:01.85
511
47
315
00:18:50.45
402
45
281
00:37:43.23
31.8 km/h
400
44
278
00:02:24.56
501
47
312
00:28:37.89
5:43 min/km
379
43
264
500
197
David SMITH
David SMITH #197
Male 55-59
01:53:04.78
01:53:04.78
15
(315)
55-59
15
00:49:21.40
Male
315
Western Australia
AUS
4:23 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:23:50.36
31:47 min/km
498
15
313
00:04:33.92
515
15
318
00:20:05.48
463
13
305
00:41:41.84
28.8 km/h
473
14
305
00:01:45.77
438
12
287
00:41:12.89
8:14 min/km
502
15
315
443
506
Shaun BROWN
Shaun BROWN #506
Male 30-34
01:34:30.70
01:34:30.70
54
(293)
30-34
54
00:36:05.41
Male
293
Western Australia
AUS
3:40 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:24:22.65
32:30 min/km
500
56
314
00:02:42.43
449
53
282
00:17:15.89
263
43
201
00:34:50.52
34.4 km/h
278
43
210
00:01:45.25
436
50
286
00:30:49.85
6:09 min/km
428
48
283
410
180
Blake EDWARDS
Blake EDWARDS #180
Male 25-29
01:30:32.05
01:30:32.05
34
(280)
25-29
34
00:28:41.13
Male
280
Oceanic Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:30 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:25:06.23
33:28 min/km
503
36
315
00:03:08.11
486
34
300
00:17:06.12
258
21
198
00:34:29.54
34.8 km/h
264
23
200
00:01:34.01
394
29
260
00:26:14.16
5:14 min/km
310
31
219
485
99
Adam BROWN
Adam BROWN #99
Male 45-49
01:42:55.36
01:42:55.36
44
(308)
45-49
44
00:41:08.82
Male
308
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:59 min/km
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
00:25:38.30
34:11 min/km
506
46
316
00:03:18.19
496
44
305
00:21:26.62
491
44
310
00:43:56.14
27.3 km/h
495
43
312
00:00:53.08
114
15
76
00:29:09.64
5:49 min/km
388
37
271
487
213
Peter HALL
Peter HALL #213
Male 70-74
01:45:40.79
01:45:40.79
3
(309)
70-74
3
00:24:24.89
Male
309
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 - Yellow
00:25:56.27
34:35 min/km
507
3
317
00:02:23.68
404
2
257
00:18:29.93
376
3
270
00:36:25.43
32.9 km/h
345
3
252
00:02:12.94
491
3
308
00:38:42.46
7:44 min/km
492
3
309
309
47
Richard WILLIAMS
Richard WILLIAMS #47
Male Paratriathlete
01:22:38.00
01:22:38.00
1
(220)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
220
Western Australia
AUS
3:12 min/km
Wave 5 - Red
00:26:10.89
34:54 min/km
509
2
318
00:03:01.19
476
2
295
00:16:58.27
244
1
188
00:33:45.84
35.5 km/h
236
1
182
00:01:25.84
353
2
234
00:18:14.23
3:38 min/km
4
1
4
441
419
John FOLEY
John FOLEY #419
Male 35-39
01:33:52.94
01:33:52.94
44
(291)
35-39
44
00:32:09.88
Male
291
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
Wave 11 - White
00:33:41.88
44:55 min/km
517
48
319
00:02:05.88
355
35
229
00:16:39.25
207
22
160
00:33:42.60
35.6 km/h
234
22
180
00:01:15.02
292
29
194
00:23:07.55
4:37 min/km
174
21
131
406
Craig WHITE
Craig WHITE #406
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Esperance Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
434
David FOOT
David FOOT #434
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
435
Will HASSEY
Will HASSEY #435
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
444
Christian HUTTON
Christian HUTTON #444
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
447
Peter CURRELL
Peter CURRELL #447
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
459
Shane BOLADERAS
Shane BOLADERAS #459
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
460
Steveo TAYLOR
Steveo TAYLOR #460
Male 40-44
DQ
DQ
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
00:15:09.99
20:13 min/km
00:02:05.73
00:16:27.68
00:33:27.92
35.9 km/h
00:01:09.49
00:25:04.54
5:00 min/km
398
Steve WEBB
Steve WEBB #398
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
386
Ann MENKENS
Ann MENKENS #386
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
391
Ann BLATCHFORD
Ann BLATCHFORD #391
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
392
Liz NEVILLE
Liz NEVILLE #392
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
363
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #363
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
350
Vanessa CRISPE
Vanessa CRISPE #350
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
352
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #352
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
355
Kim SHEPHERD
Kim SHEPHERD #355
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
502
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #502
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
481
John DA LUZ
John DA LUZ #481
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
482
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #482
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
487
Bogdan SOACTAR
Bogdan SOACTAR #487
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
489
Colin DWYER
Colin DWYER #489
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
536
Adam HAYNES
Adam HAYNES #536
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
538
James CAMERON
James CAMERON #538
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
534
Daniel OLEARY
Daniel OLEARY #534
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
558
Kate COLLINS SMYTH
Kate COLLINS SMYTH #558
Female 25-29
DQ
DQ
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
00:18:21.73
24:28 min/km
00:01:47.47
00:17:30.02
00:35:50.44
33.5 km/h
00:00:59.50
00:23:31.90
4:42 min/km
554
Jarrad HUBBARD
Jarrad HUBBARD #554
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Yellow
556
Courtney SOLLY
Courtney SOLLY #556
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
00:15:19.54
20:26 min/km
00:01:20.75
00:16:40.64
00:16:40.64
72.0 km/h
570
Gerard MAJOR
Gerard MAJOR #570
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
585
Carol MAEER
Carol MAEER #585
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
598
David SOMERVILLE-BROWN
David SOMERVILLE-BROWN #598
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
607
Hwai Yee WONG
Hwai Yee WONG #607
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Wave 9 - Pink
48
Neil MCDOUGALL
Neil MCDOUGALL #48
Male Paratriathlete
Query
Query
Paratriathlete
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5 - Red
00:32:11.25
42:55 min/km
00:03:37.54
00:18:13.41
00:59:55.52
20.0 km/h
01:37:26.67
19:29 min/km
69
Edwin LIAM
Edwin LIAM #69
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Light Green
85
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #85
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Light Green
173
Jesse FISHER
Jesse FISHER #173
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Victoria
AUS
Wave 8 - Yellow
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023