SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2 Rockingham
14 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (572 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
509
266
Antoinette JAGO
Antoinette JAGO #266
Female 30-34
02:06:24.65
02:06:24.65
30
(190)
30-34
30
00:58:55.94
Female
190
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:54 min/km
Wave 9 - Pink
00:30:31.35
40:41 min/km
515
30
193
00:02:34.35
431
22
156
00:22:20.90
500
28
183
00:45:38.91
26.3 km/h
501
29
185
00:01:52.92
454
24
153
00:45:47.10
9:09 min/km
508
29
189
507
388
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #388
Female 60-64
01:59:07.21
01:59:07.21
6
(188)
60-64
6
00:39:40.23
Female
188
Western Australia
AUS
4:37 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Blue
00:24:03.31
32:04 min/km
499
8
182
00:02:58.53
470
5
175
00:22:39.80
503
7
185
00:46:18.56
25.9 km/h
502
7
186
00:02:44.35
508
7
191
00:43:02.44
8:36 min/km
505
5
186
512
381
Suzette GORDON
Suzette GORDON #381
Female 55-59
02:22:58.75
02:22:58.75
9
(193)
55-59
9
01:10:40.50
Female
193
Queensland
AUS
5:33 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Blue
00:32:40.64
43:34 min/km
516
9
194
00:02:50.45
455
9
165
00:22:48.72
505
9
187
00:46:21.43
25.9 km/h
503
9
187
00:04:05.05
514
9
193
00:57:01.17
11:24 min/km
512
9
193
377
46
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #46
Male Paratriathlete
01:27:28.29
01:27:28.29
2
(265)
Paratriathlete
2
00:04:50.29
Male
265
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:23 min/km
Wave 5 - Red
00:19:38.28
26:11 min/km
435
1
279
00:02:22.63
402
1
255
00:23:16.88
508
2
315
00:46:25.48
25.8 km/h
504
2
314
00:00:46.20
48
1
30
00:18:15.69
3:39 min/km
5
2
5
505
239
Meagan TAYLOR
Meagan TAYLOR #239
Female 25-29
01:56:16.53
01:56:16.53
26
(186)
25-29
26
00:47:42.47
Female
186
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
Wave 9 - Pink
00:25:17.98
33:43 min/km
504
26
185
00:02:42.24
447
25
162
00:22:46.93
504
24
186
00:46:34.10
25.8 km/h
505
24
188
00:01:24.12
350
16
115
00:40:18.07
8:03 min/km
498
25
182
508
261
Melissa MCKENZIE
Melissa MCKENZIE #261
Female 30-34
02:00:13.61
02:00:13.61
29
(189)
30-34
29
00:52:44.91
Female
189
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:40 min/km
Wave 9 - Pink
00:29:15.55
39:00 min/km
514
29
192
00:02:56.26
466
25
171
00:23:00.30
507
30
189
00:46:38.77
25.7 km/h
506
30
189
00:01:33.95
392
20
130
00:39:49.06
7:57 min/km
495
26
180
492
119
Andrew GEDDES
Andrew GEDDES #119
Male 45-49
01:46:39.03
01:46:39.03
45
(312)
45-49
45
00:44:52.49
Male
312
Western Australia
AUS
4:08 min/km
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
00:21:31.64
28:42 min/km
479
45
301
00:03:34.38
507
46
312
00:22:34.18
502
45
314
00:46:55.62
25.6 km/h
507
44
315
00:01:13.75
282
29
188
00:33:23.64
6:40 min/km
462
43
302
489
557
Melannie ARCHBOLD
Melannie ARCHBOLD #557
Female 25-29
01:46:05.28
01:46:05.28
24
(175)
25-29
24
00:37:31.22
Female
175
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:07 min/km
Wave 9 - Pink
00:18:55.27
25:13 min/km
408
19
144
00:01:48.75
278
14
99
00:22:55.96
506
25
188
00:47:07.12
25.5 km/h
508
25
190
00:01:26.89
362
17
118
00:36:47.24
7:21 min/km
484
24
173
510
385
Julie DART
Julie DART #385
Female 60-64
02:07:03.02
02:07:03.02
7
(191)
60-64
7
00:47:36.04
Female
191
New South Wales
AUS
4:56 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Blue
00:17:09.80
22:53 min/km
321
3
102
00:03:14.78
494
7
186
00:23:37.03
510
8
190
00:47:10.80
25.4 km/h
509
8
191
00:03:49.99
513
8
192
00:55:37.63
11:07 min/km
511
7
192
430
539
Team S.A.D
Team S.A.D #539
Mixed Team
01:32:33.87
01:32:33.87
3
(3)
Team
3
00:09:27.65
Mixed
3
Western Australia
AUS
3:35 min/km
Wave 14 - Orange
00:19:32.77
26:03 min/km
430
2
2
00:00:52.50
6
1
1
00:21:24.22
488
4
4
00:47:17.11
25.4 km/h
510
4
4
00:00:49.49
75
1
1
00:24:01.98
4:48 min/km
222
3
3
502
302
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #302
Female 25-29
01:53:45.08
01:53:45.08
25
(183)
25-29
25
00:45:11.02
Female
183
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:25 min/km
Wave 9 - Pink
00:20:03.11
26:44 min/km
445
23
159
00:02:37.97
439
24
159
00:23:50.61
512
26
192
00:47:43.83
25.1 km/h
512
26
192
00:01:52.23
452
24
152
00:41:27.93
8:17 min/km
503
26
184
511
393
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #393
Female 65-69
02:11:28.25
02:11:28.25
1
(192)
65-69
1
Female
192
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
5:06 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Blue
00:25:56.98
34:35 min/km
508
1
187
00:03:54.74
510
1
192
00:23:39.12
511
1
191
00:48:29.72
24.7 km/h
513
1
193
00:01:37.37
408
1
136
00:51:29.42
10:17 min/km
510
1
191
506
316
Yvette CLIFTON
Yvette CLIFTON #316
Female 40-44
01:56:51.27
01:56:51.27
23
(187)
40-44
23
00:49:13.72
Female
187
Western Australia
AUS
4:32 min/km
Wave 10 - Light Blue
00:26:43.79
35:38 min/km
510
23
188
00:02:58.76
471
23
176
00:24:04.01
513
23
193
00:48:42.83
24.6 km/h
514
23
194
00:02:29.25
503
23
186
00:35:56.63
7:11 min/km
480
22
170
435
589
Jaimie PERRY
Jaimie PERRY #589
Male 45-49
01:33:07.28
01:33:07.28
40
(288)
45-49
40
00:31:20.73
Male
288
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:36 min/km
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
00:12:54.47
17:12 min/km
34
4
28
00:01:36.28
221
18
140
00:38:04.57
515
46
317
00:54:03.63
22.2 km/h
515
46
317
00:03:01.25
510
45
315
00:21:31.63
4:18 min/km
104
9
86
585
Carol MAEER
Carol MAEER #585
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
598
David SOMERVILLE-BROWN
David SOMERVILLE-BROWN #598
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
607
Hwai Yee WONG
Hwai Yee WONG #607
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Wave 9 - Pink
558
Kate COLLINS SMYTH
Kate COLLINS SMYTH #558
Female 25-29
DQ
DQ
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
00:18:21.73
24:28 min/km
00:01:47.47
00:17:30.02
00:35:50.44
33.5 km/h
00:00:59.50
00:23:31.90
4:42 min/km
554
Jarrad HUBBARD
Jarrad HUBBARD #554
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Yellow
556
Courtney SOLLY
Courtney SOLLY #556
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
00:15:19.54
20:26 min/km
00:01:20.75
00:16:40.64
00:16:40.64
72.0 km/h
570
Gerard MAJOR
Gerard MAJOR #570
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
534
Daniel OLEARY
Daniel OLEARY #534
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
538
James CAMERON
James CAMERON #538
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
536
Adam HAYNES
Adam HAYNES #536
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
531
Len HARTLEY
Len HARTLEY #531
Male 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
Male
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:13:37.70
18:10 min/km
66
13
51
00:01:19.64
128
16
84
00:14:26.01
18
8
18
481
John DA LUZ
John DA LUZ #481
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
482
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #482
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
489
Colin DWYER
Colin DWYER #489
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
487
Bogdan SOACTAR
Bogdan SOACTAR #487
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
502
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #502
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
398
Steve WEBB
Steve WEBB #398
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
391
Ann BLATCHFORD
Ann BLATCHFORD #391
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
392
Liz NEVILLE
Liz NEVILLE #392
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
386
Ann MENKENS
Ann MENKENS #386
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
363
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #363
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
355
Kim SHEPHERD
Kim SHEPHERD #355
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
352
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #352
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
350
Vanessa CRISPE
Vanessa CRISPE #350
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
434
David FOOT
David FOOT #434
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
435
Will HASSEY
Will HASSEY #435
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
406
Craig WHITE
Craig WHITE #406
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Esperance Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
459
Shane BOLADERAS
Shane BOLADERAS #459
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
460
Steveo TAYLOR
Steveo TAYLOR #460
Male 40-44
DQ
DQ
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
00:15:09.99
20:13 min/km
00:02:05.73
00:16:27.68
00:33:27.92
35.9 km/h
00:01:09.49
00:25:04.54
5:00 min/km
447
Peter CURRELL
Peter CURRELL #447
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
453
Jacques DU TOIT
Jacques DU TOIT #453
Male 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
00:16:17.57
21:43 min/km
269
26
186
00:01:04.09
44
4
28
444
Christian HUTTON
Christian HUTTON #444
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
328
Justine BOLTON
Justine BOLTON #328
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
00:17:02.41
22:43 min/km
00:02:19.11
00:17:28.71
00:35:05.77
34.2 km/h
315
Beth PREECE
Beth PREECE #315
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
320
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #320
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
298
Helena KENNY
Helena KENNY #298
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023