SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2 Rockingham
14 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (572 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
386
454
Shayne LE ROY
Shayne LE ROY #454
Male 40-44
01:28:35.03
01:28:35.03
43
(269)
40-44
43
00:28:27.56
Male
269
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
Wave 12 - Red
00:20:23.15
27:10 min/km
454
47
287
00:02:09.77
371
37
238
00:16:01.61
130
20
107
00:32:46.47
36.6 km/h
175
22
139
00:01:54.72
459
47
298
00:31:20.91
6:16 min/km
434
45
289
240
533
Craig LLEWELLYN
Craig LLEWELLYN #533
Male 30-34
01:18:15.29
01:18:15.29
37
(176)
30-34
37
00:19:49.99
Male
176
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:02 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:17:52.42
23:49 min/km
362
47
237
00:01:55.68
317
42
202
00:18:05.21
338
51
249
00:36:18.76
33.0 km/h
339
49
248
00:01:17.28
305
38
202
00:20:51.14
4:10 min/km
71
13
64
456
610
Sebasten MARINO
Sebasten MARINO #610
Male 35-39
01:36:13.54
01:36:13.54
46
(300)
35-39
46
00:34:30.49
Male
300
Western Australia
AUS
3:44 min/km
Wave 11 - White
00:23:25.99
31:14 min/km
497
47
312
00:04:01.85
511
47
315
00:18:50.45
402
45
281
00:37:43.23
31.8 km/h
400
44
278
00:02:24.56
501
47
312
00:28:37.89
5:43 min/km
379
43
264
172
522
James MCKAIL
James MCKAIL #522
Male 30-34
01:14:10.80
01:14:10.80
29
(132)
30-34
29
00:15:45.50
Male
132
Western Australia
AUS
2:52 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:17:53.85
23:51 min/km
364
48
238
00:01:25.15
164
22
106
00:16:19.61
163
28
131
00:32:29.89
36.9 km/h
156
26
124
00:01:08.35
241
29
164
00:21:13.55
4:14 min/km
92
16
79
401
458
Nicholas BOWER
Nicholas BOWER #458
Male 40-44
01:29:56.29
01:29:56.29
44
(274)
40-44
44
00:29:48.81
Male
274
Western Australia
AUS
3:29 min/km
Wave 12 - Red
00:20:41.09
27:34 min/km
457
48
289
00:04:28.89
514
50
317
00:18:41.51
389
45
277
00:37:56.34
31.6 km/h
406
45
281
00:01:44.29
430
43
282
00:25:05.68
5:01 min/km
272
27
194
441
419
John FOLEY
John FOLEY #419
Male 35-39
01:33:52.94
01:33:52.94
44
(291)
35-39
44
00:32:09.88
Male
291
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
Wave 11 - White
00:33:41.88
44:55 min/km
517
48
319
00:02:05.88
355
35
229
00:16:39.25
207
22
160
00:33:42.60
35.6 km/h
234
22
180
00:01:15.02
292
29
194
00:23:07.55
4:37 min/km
174
21
131
467
470
Derek MEATES
Derek MEATES #470
Male 40-44
01:37:16.03
01:37:16.03
47
(303)
40-44
47
00:37:08.55
Male
303
Western Australia
AUS
3:46 min/km
Wave 12 - Red
00:23:01.44
30:41 min/km
493
49
308
00:01:59.76
332
32
212
00:20:32.67
473
48
308
00:42:14.45
28.4 km/h
480
48
308
00:01:10.98
262
21
179
00:28:49.39
5:45 min/km
384
43
268
442
562
Peter HILLIER
Peter HILLIER #562
Male 30-34
01:33:54.21
01:33:54.21
53
(292)
30-34
53
00:35:28.91
Male
292
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:17:58.70
23:58 min/km
367
49
240
00:02:38.40
442
51
278
00:19:58.27
459
56
304
00:40:30.06
29.6 km/h
461
55
301
00:01:47.98
445
53
293
00:30:59.06
6:11 min/km
430
50
285
100
499
Markus SCHAEFER
Markus SCHAEFER #499
Male 30-34
01:10:28.04
01:10:28.04
16
(83)
30-34
16
00:12:02.74
Male
83
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:44 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:18:18.30
24:24 min/km
384
50
250
00:01:47.29
272
37
172
00:15:19.05
64
17
61
00:30:29.73
39.3 km/h
63
16
60
00:01:06.82
227
25
155
00:18:45.89
3:45 min/km
12
4
12
488
452
Quintin LETTE
Quintin LETTE #452
Male 40-44
01:45:45.63
01:45:45.63
48
(310)
40-44
48
00:45:38.16
Male
310
Western Australia
AUS
4:06 min/km
Wave 12 - Red
00:23:05.93
30:47 min/km
495
50
310
00:03:35.16
508
49
313
00:17:28.70
285
34
215
00:35:44.93
33.6 km/h
314
37
232
00:02:15.43
493
49
310
00:41:04.17
8:12 min/km
501
49
314
247
529
Matt BENSON
Matt BENSON #529
Male 30-34
01:18:44.43
01:18:44.43
39
(182)
30-34
39
00:20:19.14
Male
182
Western Australia
AUS
3:03 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:19:03.93
25:25 min/km
417
51
269
00:01:09.04
68
8
42
00:17:28.57
283
45
214
00:34:26.93
34.8 km/h
262
42
198
00:01:09.86
254
33
173
00:22:54.66
4:34 min/km
164
25
125
311
544
Samuel BEAMISH
Samuel BEAMISH #544
Male 30-34
01:22:41.00
01:22:41.00
43
(222)
30-34
43
00:24:15.71
Male
222
Western Australia
AUS
3:12 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:20:59.09
27:58 min/km
465
52
293
00:01:48.04
276
38
175
00:16:52.68
235
39
182
00:33:29.95
35.8 km/h
218
34
169
00:01:15.39
293
36
195
00:25:08.51
5:01 min/km
275
38
195
393
513
David EDGE
David EDGE #513
Male 30-34
01:29:32.27
01:29:32.27
50
(271)
30-34
50
00:31:06.98
Male
271
Western Australia
AUS
3:28 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:21:00.91
28:01 min/km
467
53
294
00:02:06.51
357
46
231
00:16:30.16
187
31
148
00:33:05.47
36.3 km/h
191
30
148
00:01:17.23
304
37
201
00:32:02.13
6:24 min/km
445
52
294
419
508
Mike HECK
Mike HECK #508
Male 30-34
01:31:26.26
01:31:26.26
52
(285)
30-34
52
00:33:00.97
Male
285
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:33 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:21:30.90
28:41 min/km
478
54
300
00:01:31.39
190
24
120
00:17:42.09
302
46
227
00:35:24.34
33.9 km/h
299
45
224
00:01:47.26
441
52
290
00:31:12.36
6:14 min/km
432
51
287
495
561
Richard HENDERSON
Richard HENDERSON #561
Male 30-34
01:47:19.17
01:47:19.17
55
(313)
30-34
55
00:48:53.88
Male
313
Western Australia
AUS
4:10 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:23:03.40
30:44 min/km
494
55
309
00:03:23.06
497
56
306
00:19:10.79
419
54
288
00:39:19.33
30.5 km/h
434
54
294
00:02:06.05
487
55
307
00:39:27.32
7:53 min/km
494
55
311
443
506
Shaun BROWN
Shaun BROWN #506
Male 30-34
01:34:30.70
01:34:30.70
54
(293)
30-34
54
00:36:05.41
Male
293
Western Australia
AUS
3:40 min/km
Wave 13 - Dark Green
00:24:22.65
32:30 min/km
500
56
314
00:02:42.43
449
53
282
00:17:15.89
263
43
201
00:34:50.52
34.4 km/h
278
43
210
00:01:45.25
436
50
286
00:30:49.85
6:09 min/km
428
48
283
502
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #502
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
481
John DA LUZ
John DA LUZ #481
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
482
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #482
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
487
Bogdan SOACTAR
Bogdan SOACTAR #487
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
489
Colin DWYER
Colin DWYER #489
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
534
Daniel OLEARY
Daniel OLEARY #534
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
536
Adam HAYNES
Adam HAYNES #536
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
538
James CAMERON
James CAMERON #538
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Dark Green
570
Gerard MAJOR
Gerard MAJOR #570
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
554
Jarrad HUBBARD
Jarrad HUBBARD #554
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8 - Yellow
558
Kate COLLINS SMYTH
Kate COLLINS SMYTH #558
Female 25-29
DQ
DQ
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
00:18:21.73
24:28 min/km
00:01:47.47
00:17:30.02
00:35:50.44
33.5 km/h
00:00:59.50
00:23:31.90
4:42 min/km
556
Courtney SOLLY
Courtney SOLLY #556
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Pink
00:15:19.54
20:26 min/km
00:01:20.75
00:16:40.64
00:16:40.64
72.0 km/h
585
Carol MAEER
Carol MAEER #585
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
598
David SOMERVILLE-BROWN
David SOMERVILLE-BROWN #598
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
607
Hwai Yee WONG
Hwai Yee WONG #607
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Wave 9 - Pink
444
Christian HUTTON
Christian HUTTON #444
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
447
Peter CURRELL
Peter CURRELL #447
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
459
Shane BOLADERAS
Shane BOLADERAS #459
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
460
Steveo TAYLOR
Steveo TAYLOR #460
Male 40-44
DQ
DQ
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Red
00:15:09.99
20:13 min/km
00:02:05.73
00:16:27.68
00:33:27.92
35.9 km/h
00:01:09.49
00:25:04.54
5:00 min/km
434
David FOOT
David FOOT #434
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
435
Will HASSEY
Will HASSEY #435
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
406
Craig WHITE
Craig WHITE #406
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Esperance Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
398
Steve WEBB
Steve WEBB #398
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 - White
386
Ann MENKENS
Ann MENKENS #386
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
391
Ann BLATCHFORD
Ann BLATCHFORD #391
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
392
Liz NEVILLE
Liz NEVILLE #392
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
363
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #363
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
355
Kim SHEPHERD
Kim SHEPHERD #355
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
352
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #352
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
350
Vanessa CRISPE
Vanessa CRISPE #350
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Blue
85
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #85
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Light Green
69
Edwin LIAM
Edwin LIAM #69
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6 - Light Green
48
Neil MCDOUGALL
Neil MCDOUGALL #48
Male Paratriathlete
Query
Query
Paratriathlete
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5 - Red
00:32:11.25
42:55 min/km
00:03:37.54
00:18:13.41
00:59:55.52
20.0 km/h
01:37:26.67
19:29 min/km
127
John HALLIS
John HALLIS #127
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7 - Dark Blue
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
Page 11 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023