ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
38
39
40
Page 11 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4023
Brayden BALDOCK
Brayden BALDOCK #4023
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
Wave 10 U19
4024
William CANN
William CANN #4024
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
Wave 10 U19
4031
Jacob KNIEBE
Jacob KNIEBE #4031
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
Wave 10 U19
4034
Matthew CORK
Matthew CORK #4034
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
Wave 2 U13
4035
Julian BRUCE
Julian BRUCE #4035
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
Wave 2 U13
4026
Matthew CLARKE
Matthew CLARKE #4026
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
Wave 10 U19
4028
Brian MUZA
Brian MUZA #4028
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
Wave 10 U19
4047
Sebastian PALERMO
Sebastian PALERMO #4047
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
Wave 2 U13
4051
Jeremy MAYNE
Jeremy MAYNE #4051
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
Wave 4 U14
4061
Evin JOSE
Evin JOSE #4061
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
Wave 4 U14
4068
Jack RICHARDS-SCULLY
Jack RICHARDS-SCULLY #4068
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
Wave 6 U15
4098
Tristan CHIA
Tristan CHIA #4098
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
URSULA FRAYNE
Wave 10 U19
3361
Daniel KING
Daniel KING #3361
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
ST GEORGE'S
Wave 4 U14
1453
3390
Brenden SMITH
Brenden SMITH #3390
Male U/13
00:20:57.19
00:20:57.19
313
(1453)
U/13
313
00:06:57.19
Male
1453
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
5:14 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:49.57
5:13 min/km
1434
302
1434
00:07:07.61
5:16 min/km
1460
318
1460
1461
2839
Tiaan HUNTER
Tiaan HUNTER #2839
Male U/13
00:21:42.92
00:21:42.92
316
(1461)
U/13
316
00:07:42.93
Male
1461
REHOBOTH
6
5:25 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:44.33
5:33 min/km
1460
316
1460
00:06:58.59
5:10 min/km
1455
317
1455
1460
2838
Tristan BLOK
Tristan BLOK #2838
Male U/13
00:21:37.67
00:21:37.67
315
(1460)
U/13
315
00:07:37.68
Male
1460
REHOBOTH
5
5:24 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:40.84
5:32 min/km
1459
315
1459
00:06:56.83
5:08 min/km
1452
316
1452
1472
3324
Mazandarani KIT
Mazandarani KIT #3324
Male U/13
00:22:25.91
00:22:25.91
318
(1472)
U/13
318
00:08:25.92
Male
1472
ST GEORGE'S
5
5:36 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:31.86
5:51 min/km
1473
318
1473
00:06:54.05
5:06 min/km
1449
315
1449
1442
2978
Ethan LOGAN
Ethan LOGAN #2978
Male U/13
00:20:23.39
00:20:23.39
306
(1442)
U/13
306
00:06:23.40
Male
1442
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
5
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:33.61
5:07 min/km
1415
298
1415
00:06:49.78
5:03 min/km
1447
314
1447
1464
3233
Christian BERTUZZI
Christian BERTUZZI #3233
Male U/13
00:21:45.92
00:21:45.92
317
(1464)
U/13
317
00:07:45.92
Male
1464
ST ANDREW'S
6
5:26 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:56.50
5:38 min/km
1468
317
1468
00:06:49.42
5:03 min/km
1446
313
1446
1456
3908
Dylan PFITZNER
Dylan PFITZNER #3908
Male U/13
00:21:08.17
00:21:08.17
314
(1456)
U/13
314
00:07:08.18
Male
1456
THORNLIE
6
5:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:20.48
5:24 min/km
1452
313
1452
00:06:47.69
5:01 min/km
1445
312
1445
1447
608
Aaron MUCHO
Aaron MUCHO #608
Male U/13
00:20:41.53
00:20:41.53
309
(1447)
U/13
309
00:06:41.53
Male
1447
DALE CHRISTIAN
3
5:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:58.11
5:16 min/km
1442
307
1442
00:06:43.41
4:58 min/km
1441
311
1441
1425
3907
Ming KUANG
Ming KUANG #3907
Male U/13
00:20:03.19
00:20:03.19
302
(1425)
U/13
302
00:06:03.20
Male
1425
THORNLIE
5
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:20.31
5:02 min/km
1393
289
1393
00:06:42.88
4:58 min/km
1440
310
1440
1445
3373
Samuel ESSEX
Samuel ESSEX #3373
Male U/13
00:20:36.93
00:20:36.93
308
(1445)
U/13
308
00:06:36.93
Male
1445
ST JAMES'
5
5:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:57.69
5:16 min/km
1441
306
1441
00:06:39.24
4:55 min/km
1438
309
1438
1451
2984
Matson VAN LIESHOUT
Matson VAN LIESHOUT #2984
Male U/13
00:20:55.37
00:20:55.37
311
(1451)
U/13
311
00:06:55.38
Male
1451
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
6
5:13 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:17.24
5:23 min/km
1450
311
1450
00:06:38.13
4:54 min/km
1437
308
1437
1452
2831
Mun CHAI
Mun CHAI #2831
Male U/13
00:20:57.19
00:20:57.19
312
(1452)
U/13
312
00:06:57.19
Male
1452
REHOBOTH
4
5:14 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:19.62
5:24 min/km
1451
312
1451
00:06:37.56
4:54 min/km
1436
307
1436
1412
1739
Mason KIRK
Mason KIRK #1739
Male U/13
00:19:48.68
00:19:48.68
297
(1412)
U/13
297
00:05:48.69
Male
1412
LIVING WATERS
5
4:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:17.66
5:01 min/km
1387
286
1387
00:06:31.02
4:49 min/km
1428
306
1428
1417
3694
Samuel HENRY
Samuel HENRY #3694
Male U/13
00:19:52.23
00:19:52.23
299
(1417)
U/13
299
00:05:52.23
Male
1417
STRATHALBYN
1
4:58 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:24.78
5:03 min/km
1401
293
1401
00:06:27.44
4:46 min/km
1424
305
1424
1388
1516
James ELLISON
James ELLISON #1516
Male U/13
00:19:24.88
00:19:24.88
289
(1388)
U/13
289
00:05:24.89
Male
1388
KOLBE
6
4:51 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:59.75
4:54 min/km
1349
276
1349
00:06:25.13
4:45 min/km
1418
304
1418
1480
2356
Isaac AQUILINA
Isaac AQUILINA #2356
Male U/14
00:23:52.98
00:23:52.98
302
(1480)
U/14
302
00:10:24.41
Male
1480
MUNDARING
5
5:58 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:44.59
5:56 min/km
1474
299
1474
00:08:08.39
6:01 min/km
1477
303
1477
1419
3695
Camron HOEFHAMER
Camron HOEFHAMER #3695
Male U/13
00:19:53.85
00:19:53.85
301
(1419)
U/13
301
00:05:53.86
Male
1419
STRATHALBYN
2
4:58 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:29.36
5:05 min/km
1408
296
1408
00:06:24.48
4:44 min/km
1412
303
1412
1481
2847
Kory PAYNE
Kory PAYNE #2847
Male U/14
00:24:20.88
00:24:20.88
303
(1481)
U/14
303
00:10:52.30
Male
1481
REHOBOTH
4
6:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:16:50.62
6:21 min/km
1479
303
1479
00:07:30.25
5:33 min/km
1471
302
1471
1443
3319
Wood FREDDIE
Wood FREDDIE #3319
Male U/13
00:20:30.92
00:20:30.92
307
(1443)
U/13
307
00:06:30.93
Male
1443
ST GEORGE'S
4
5:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:10.13
5:20 min/km
1446
308
1446
00:06:20.79
4:42 min/km
1406
302
1406
1415
3234
Caleb SINGH
Caleb SINGH #3234
Male U/13
00:19:50.58
00:19:50.58
298
(1415)
U/13
298
00:05:50.59
Male
1415
ST ANDREW'S
5
4:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:31.07
5:06 min/km
1413
297
1413
00:06:19.51
4:41 min/km
1402
301
1402
1454
3377
Vin COETZEE
Vin COETZEE #3377
Male U/14
00:21:06.26
00:21:06.26
294
(1454)
U/14
294
00:07:37.68
Male
1454
ST JAMES'
4
5:16 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:38.46
5:08 min/km
1423
284
1423
00:07:27.79
5:31 min/km
1470
301
1470
1448
3692
Jandre VAN STADEN
Jandre VAN STADEN #3692
Male U/13
00:20:41.93
00:20:41.93
310
(1448)
U/13
310
00:06:41.93
Male
1448
STRATHALBYN
3
5:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:27.21
5:27 min/km
1455
314
1455
00:06:14.71
4:37 min/km
1391
300
1391
1473
170
Jaidan BALEA
Jaidan BALEA #170
Male U/14
00:22:35.99
00:22:35.99
298
(1473)
U/14
298
00:09:07.41
Male
1473
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4
5:38 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:10.68
5:43 min/km
1472
298
1472
00:07:25.30
5:29 min/km
1468
300
1468
1375
3903
Jaykan STEPHENS
Jaykan STEPHENS #3903
Male U/13
00:19:16.94
00:19:16.94
285
(1375)
U/13
285
00:05:16.95
Male
1375
THORNLIE
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:03.02
4:55 min/km
1356
277
1356
00:06:13.91
4:36 min/km
1389
299
1389
1471
2844
Jordan TUFFIN
Jordan TUFFIN #2844
Male U/14
00:22:21.13
00:22:21.13
297
(1471)
U/14
297
00:08:52.55
Male
1471
REHOBOTH
1
5:35 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:58.91
5:39 min/km
1469
297
1469
00:07:22.22
5:27 min/km
1466
299
1466
1477
3358
Jackson EDMONDS
Jackson EDMONDS #3358
Male U/14
00:23:24.98
00:23:24.98
300
(1477)
U/14
300
00:09:56.41
Male
1477
ST GEORGE'S
4
5:51 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:16:10.41
6:06 min/km
1476
301
1476
00:07:14.57
5:21 min/km
1462
298
1462
1429
1020
Jordan NAZZARI
Jordan NAZZARI #1020
Male U/13
00:20:05.26
00:20:05.26
303
(1429)
U/13
303
00:06:05.27
Male
1429
IRENE McCORMACK
5
5:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:51.85
5:13 min/km
1437
303
1437
00:06:13.41
4:36 min/km
1387
298
1387
1344
2001
Kayne SEARLE
Kayne SEARLE #2001
Male U/13
00:18:55.96
00:18:55.96
278
(1344)
U/13
278
00:04:55.97
Male
1344
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:43 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:42.87
4:47 min/km
1297
262
1297
00:06:13.09
4:36 min/km
1385
297
1385
1475
2851
Samuel SILLAH
Samuel SILLAH #2851
Male U/14
00:23:02.49
00:23:02.49
299
(1475)
U/14
299
00:09:33.91
Male
1475
REHOBOTH
2
5:45 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:15:53.92
5:59 min/km
1475
300
1475
00:07:08.56
5:17 min/km
1461
297
1461
1403
2778
Bailey COOPER
Bailey COOPER #2778
Male U/13
00:19:38.69
00:19:38.69
294
(1403)
U/13
294
00:05:38.69
Male
1403
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
4:54 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:26.01
5:04 min/km
1402
294
1402
00:06:12.68
4:36 min/km
1384
296
1384
1455
9
Tough DOMINICK
Tough DOMINICK #9
Male U/14
00:21:06.38
00:21:06.38
295
(1455)
U/14
295
00:07:37.81
Male
1455
ALKIMOS
1
5:16 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:59.62
5:16 min/km
1443
291
1443
00:07:06.76
5:16 min/km
1459
296
1459
1395
2
Manyang KUCH
Manyang KUCH #2
Male U/13
00:19:35.10
00:19:35.10
292
(1395)
U/13
292
00:05:35.11
Male
1395
ALKIMOS
3
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:22.54
5:02 min/km
1399
292
1399
00:06:12.56
4:35 min/km
1383
295
1383
1482
348
Liam BARRY
Liam BARRY #348
Male U/19
00:25:36.63
00:25:36.63
296
(1482)
U/19
296
00:12:55.23
Male
1482
CATHOLIC AG
3
6:24 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:17:18.76
6:31 min/km
1481
295
1481
00:08:17.86
6:08 min/km
1478
295
1478
1459
1056
Sam ARCHIBALD
Sam ARCHIBALD #1056
Male U/14
00:21:36.33
00:21:36.33
296
(1459)
U/14
296
00:08:07.75
Male
1459
IRENE McCORMACK
8
5:24 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:32.17
5:29 min/km
1457
296
1457
00:07:04.16
5:14 min/km
1458
295
1458
1446
734
Paul CRONIN
Paul CRONIN #734
Male U/14
00:20:37.11
00:20:37.11
292
(1446)
U/14
292
00:07:08.53
Male
1446
FOUNDATION
4
5:09 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:34.84
5:07 min/km
1419
280
1419
00:07:02.26
5:12 min/km
1456
294
1456
1474
2619
Maxwell RISELEY
Maxwell RISELEY #2619
Male U/19
00:22:37.13
00:22:37.13
295
(1474)
U/19
295
00:09:55.72
Male
1474
PETER CARNLEY
3
5:39 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:15:04.49
5:41 min/km
1471
294
1471
00:07:32.63
5:35 min/km
1473
294
1473
1377
3914
Josue RAVENEZ
Josue RAVENEZ #3914
Male U/13
00:19:18.37
00:19:18.37
286
(1377)
U/13
286
00:05:18.38
Male
1377
THORNLIE
4
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:05.86
4:56 min/km
1366
281
1366
00:06:12.51
4:35 min/km
1382
294
1382
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
38
39
40
Page 11 of 40 (1994 items)