Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
15
16
17
Page 10 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
349
432
Mattea LEFROY
Mattea LEFROY #432
Female Y10
00:19:07.48
00:19:07.48
59
(343)
Y10
59
00:06:44.00
Female
343
Olympia
53
1
6:10 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:27.60
5:38 min/km
281
52
00:10:39.88
6:39 min/km
395
70
425
185
Eloise BELL
Eloise BELL #185
Female Y08
00:20:47.79
00:20:47.79
66
(419)
Y08
66
00:08:37.82
Female
419
Rome
65
1
6:42 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:08.12
6:45 min/km
447
68
00:10:39.67
6:39 min/km
394
58
413
268
Jessica AFONSO
Jessica AFONSO #268
Female Y09
00:20:33.88
00:20:33.88
72
(407)
Y09
72
00:09:27.64
Female
407
Corinth
63
1
6:38 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:54.49
6:36 min/km
428
74
00:10:39.38
6:39 min/km
393
66
378
448
Linda CAO
Linda CAO #448
Female Y10
00:19:44.76
00:19:44.76
67
(372)
Y10
67
00:07:21.28
Female
372
Rome
55
1
6:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:05.79
6:03 min/km
356
65
00:10:38.97
6:39 min/km
392
69
370
245
Jasmine RODRIGUES
Jasmine RODRIGUES #245
Female Y08
00:19:35.21
00:19:35.21
53
(364)
Y08
53
00:07:25.25
Female
364
Troy
58
1
6:19 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:57.56
5:58 min/km
342
53
00:10:37.65
6:38 min/km
391
57
340
365
Stella STEVENSON
Stella STEVENSON #365
Female Y09
00:18:52.44
00:18:52.44
55
(334)
Y09
55
00:07:46.20
Female
334
Troy
53
1
6:05 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:16.63
5:31 min/km
253
41
00:10:35.80
6:37 min/km
390
65
459
422
Ffion BUZZA
Ffion BUZZA #422
Female Y10
00:21:46.54
00:21:46.54
82
(453)
Y10
82
00:09:23.06
Female
453
Olympia
71
0
7:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:10.89
7:27 min/km
507
93
00:10:35.64
6:37 min/km
389
68
403
252
Alyssa COSTELLO
Alyssa COSTELLO #252
Female Y09
00:20:09.65
00:20:09.65
70
(397)
Y09
70
00:09:03.41
Female
397
Athens
73
1
6:30 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:34.04
6:22 min/km
407
66
00:10:35.60
6:37 min/km
388
64
460
408
Nanaka INOUE
Nanaka INOUE #408
Female Y10
00:21:46.74
00:21:46.74
83
(454)
Y10
83
00:09:23.26
Female
454
Corinth
70
0
7:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:11.16
7:27 min/km
508
94
00:10:35.57
6:37 min/km
387
67
367
452
Katrina GORLANCHUK
Katrina GORLANCHUK #452
Female Y10
00:19:30.48
00:19:30.48
64
(361)
Y10
64
00:07:07.00
Female
361
Rome
52
1
6:17 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:55.16
5:56 min/km
329
61
00:10:35.31
6:37 min/km
386
66
496
417
Betty WANG
Betty WANG #417
Female Y10
00:22:38.86
00:22:38.86
94
(490)
Y10
94
00:10:15.38
Female
490
Corinth
77
0
7:18 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:04.39
8:02 min/km
566
101
00:10:34.46
6:36 min/km
385
65
462
377
Niki HESSAMODINI
Niki HESSAMODINI #377
Female Y10
00:21:47.23
00:21:47.23
84
(456)
Y10
84
00:09:23.75
Female
456
Athens
80
0
7:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:11:13.15
7:28 min/km
510
95
00:10:34.08
6:36 min/km
384
64
398
187
Elysha CHAN
Elysha CHAN #187
Female Y08
00:19:59.83
00:19:59.83
59
(392)
Y08
59
00:07:49.86
Female
392
Rome
59
1
6:27 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:26.11
6:17 min/km
397
63
00:10:33.71
6:36 min/km
383
56
502
223
Layla VIJAYASEKARAN
Layla VIJAYASEKARAN #223
Female Y08
00:22:51.74
00:22:51.74
80
(496)
Y08
80
00:10:41.78
Female
496
Sparta
87
0
7:22 min/km
Wave 5
00:12:18.91
8:12 min/km
582
97
00:10:32.83
6:35 min/km
382
55
387
49
Alison LAM
Alison LAM #49
Female Y07
00:19:53.46
00:19:53.46
77
(381)
Y07
77
00:07:45.21
Female
381
Olympia
61
1
6:24 min/km
Wave 6
00:09:22.07
6:14 min/km
384
72
00:10:31.39
6:34 min/km
381
78
353
507
Charley EVANS
Charley EVANS #507
Female Y10
00:19:12.60
00:19:12.60
62
(347)
Y10
62
00:06:49.12
Female
347
Troy
56
1
6:11 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:42.54
5:48 min/km
311
58
00:10:30.06
6:33 min/km
380
63
352
406
Olivia HAYES
Olivia HAYES #406
Female Y10
00:19:11.38
00:19:11.38
61
(346)
Y10
61
00:06:47.90
Female
346
Corinth
58
1
6:11 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:42.12
5:48 min/km
310
57
00:10:29.26
6:33 min/km
379
62
391
70
Emily MEYER
Emily MEYER #70
Female Y07
00:19:54.91
00:19:54.91
78
(385)
Y07
78
00:07:46.66
Female
385
Rome
58
1
6:25 min/km
Wave 6
00:09:27.32
6:18 min/km
401
75
00:10:27.58
6:32 min/km
378
77
412
137
Stella URQUHART
Stella URQUHART #137
Female Y08
00:20:32.63
00:20:32.63
62
(406)
Y08
62
00:08:22.66
Female
406
Athens
74
1
6:37 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:05.18
6:43 min/km
441
66
00:10:27.45
6:32 min/km
377
54
383
295
Phoebee HE
Phoebee HE #295
Female Y09
00:19:51.47
00:19:51.47
64
(377)
Y09
64
00:08:45.23
Female
377
Olympia
59
1
6:24 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:26.04
6:17 min/km
396
63
00:10:25.42
6:30 min/km
376
63
388
349
Charlotte BOSSI
Charlotte BOSSI #349
Female Y09
00:19:53.94
00:19:53.94
68
(382)
Y09
68
00:08:47.70
Female
382
Troy
63
1
6:25 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:29.61
6:19 min/km
403
64
00:10:24.32
6:30 min/km
375
62
374
415
Simone SAUNDERS
Simone SAUNDERS #415
Female Y10
00:19:39.24
00:19:39.24
66
(368)
Y10
66
00:07:15.76
Female
368
Corinth
60
1
6:20 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:15.37
6:10 min/km
372
69
00:10:23.86
6:29 min/km
374
61
363
291
Evelyn CARAPETIS
Evelyn CARAPETIS #291
Female Y09
00:19:23.43
00:19:23.43
57
(357)
Y09
57
00:08:17.19
Female
357
Olympia
57
1
6:15 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:01.05
6:00 min/km
350
54
00:10:22.38
6:28 min/km
373
61
416
24
Siân BAMFORD
Siân BAMFORD #24
Female Y07
00:20:38.23
00:20:38.23
81
(410)
Y07
81
00:08:29.98
Female
410
Corinth
64
1
6:39 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:15.99
6:50 min/km
453
84
00:10:22.24
6:28 min/km
372
76
438
721
Madeline SOMMER
Madeline SOMMER #721
Female Y12
00:21:14.20
00:21:14.20
55
(432)
Y12
55
00:10:27.99
Female
432
Corinth
68
0
6:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:52.71
7:15 min/km
490
54
00:10:21.49
6:28 min/km
371
49
362
121
Tia CHRISTIDIS
Tia CHRISTIDIS #121
Female Y08
00:19:20.98
00:19:20.98
50
(356)
Y08
50
00:07:11.02
Female
356
Athens
69
2
6:14 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:59.60
5:59 min/km
348
55
00:10:21.38
6:28 min/km
370
53
373
497
Amy BANTOCK
Amy BANTOCK #497
Female Y10
00:19:38.85
00:19:38.85
65
(367)
Y10
65
00:07:15.37
Female
367
Troy
59
1
6:20 min/km
Wave 3
00:09:17.92
6:11 min/km
376
71
00:10:20.92
6:28 min/km
369
60
447
78
Maame YEBOAH
Maame YEBOAH #78
Female Y07
00:21:34.64
00:21:34.64
86
(441)
Y07
86
00:09:26.39
Female
441
Rome
71
0
6:57 min/km
Wave 6
00:11:13.80
7:29 min/km
512
93
00:10:20.83
6:28 min/km
368
75
437
793
Genie SPADACCINI
Genie SPADACCINI #793
Female Y12
00:21:13.97
00:21:13.97
54
(431)
Y12
54
00:10:27.76
Female
431
Sparta
74
0
6:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:54.34
7:16 min/km
491
55
00:10:19.63
6:27 min/km
367
48
372
312
Amelia COX
Amelia COX #312
Female Y09
00:19:37.66
00:19:37.66
59
(366)
Y09
59
00:08:31.43
Female
366
Rome
53
1
6:19 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:18.80
6:12 min/km
379
60
00:10:18.86
6:26 min/km
366
60
345
398
Jemima CHAN
Jemima CHAN #398
Female Y10
00:19:02.22
00:19:02.22
57
(339)
Y10
57
00:06:38.74
Female
339
Corinth
56
1
6:08 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:43.74
5:49 min/km
316
59
00:10:18.47
6:26 min/km
365
59
355
676
Caitlin ATHERTON
Caitlin ATHERTON #676
Female Y12
00:19:13.71
00:19:13.71
47
(349)
Y12
47
00:08:27.50
Female
349
Athens
66
5
6:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:56.37
5:57 min/km
335
40
00:10:17.34
6:25 min/km
364
47
408
588
Abby SARMIDI
Abby SARMIDI #588
Female Y11
00:20:24.23
00:20:24.23
61
(402)
Y11
61
00:07:51.01
Female
402
Olympia
63
1
6:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:07.29
6:44 min/km
443
64
00:10:16.93
6:25 min/km
363
58
336
474
Lydia DE COURTENAY
Lydia DE COURTENAY #474
Female Y10
00:18:45.55
00:18:45.55
56
(330)
Y10
56
00:06:22.07
Female
330
Sparta
51
1
6:03 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:29.22
5:39 min/km
284
53
00:10:16.33
6:25 min/km
362
58
379
288
Sarsha ALLIA
Sarsha ALLIA #288
Female Y09
00:19:49.44
00:19:49.44
60
(373)
Y09
60
00:08:43.21
Female
373
Olympia
58
1
6:23 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:33.88
6:22 min/km
406
65
00:10:15.56
6:24 min/km
361
59
335
442
Helena TSAGALIS
Helena TSAGALIS #442
Female Y10
00:18:45.55
00:18:45.55
55
(329)
Y10
55
00:06:22.07
Female
329
Olympia
50
1
6:03 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:30.42
5:40 min/km
290
55
00:10:15.13
6:24 min/km
360
57
369
286
Saieesha YOGESAN
Saieesha YOGESAN #286
Female Y09
00:19:34.81
00:19:34.81
58
(363)
Y09
58
00:08:28.57
Female
363
Corinth
59
1
6:18 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:22.68
6:15 min/km
386
61
00:10:12.12
6:22 min/km
359
58
331
20
Kitty WU
Kitty WU #20
Female Y07
00:18:39.13
00:18:39.13
67
(325)
Y07
67
00:06:30.88
Female
325
Athens
65
1
6:01 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:28.26
5:38 min/km
282
50
00:10:10.86
6:21 min/km
358
74
348
483
Lily PRICE
Lily PRICE #483
Female Y10
00:19:06.92
00:19:06.92
58
(342)
Y10
58
00:06:43.44
Female
342
Sparta
55
1
6:09 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:56.39
5:57 min/km
336
62
00:10:10.52
6:21 min/km
357
56
350
446
Ella AMATULLI
Ella AMATULLI #446
Female Y10
00:19:07.48
00:19:07.48
60
(344)
Y10
60
00:06:44.00
Female
344
Rome
49
1
6:10 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:58.16
5:58 min/km
343
63
00:10:09.32
6:20 min/km
356
55
377
96
Amber WALLIS
Amber WALLIS #96
Female Y07
00:19:42.23
00:19:42.23
76
(371)
Y07
76
00:07:33.98
Female
371
Sparta
59
1
6:21 min/km
Wave 6
00:09:34.57
6:23 min/km
409
78
00:10:07.65
6:19 min/km
355
73
393
342
Kate NICHOLAS
Kate NICHOLAS #342
Female Y09
00:19:55.37
00:19:55.37
69
(387)
Y09
69
00:08:49.14
Female
387
Sparta
62
1
6:25 min/km
Wave 4
00:09:48.99
6:32 min/km
420
70
00:10:06.38
6:18 min/km
354
57
359
587
Ella SANTELLI
Ella SANTELLI #587
Female Y11
00:19:19.97
00:19:19.97
55
(353)
Y11
55
00:06:46.75
Female
353
Olympia
56
1
6:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:13.78
6:09 min/km
371
51
00:10:06.18
6:18 min/km
353
57
392
241
Lauren MURPHY
Lauren MURPHY #241
Female Y08
00:19:54.96
00:19:54.96
57
(386)
Y08
57
00:07:44.99
Female
386
Troy
65
1
6:25 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:49.15
6:32 min/km
421
64
00:10:05.80
6:18 min/km
352
52
344
118
Mevindee WITHANAGE
Mevindee WITHANAGE #118
Female Y07
00:19:01.31
00:19:01.31
72
(338)
Y07
72
00:06:53.06
Female
338
Troy
54
1
6:08 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:57.47
5:58 min/km
340
66
00:10:03.84
6:17 min/km
351
72
343
32
Oxana MAMCHUR
Oxana MAMCHUR #32
Female Y07
00:19:01.11
00:19:01.11
71
(337)
Y07
71
00:06:52.86
Female
337
Corinth
55
1
6:08 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:57.47
5:58 min/km
341
67
00:10:03.63
6:17 min/km
350
71
365
224
Chantelle WONG
Chantelle WONG #224
Female Y08
00:19:25.66
00:19:25.66
51
(359)
Y08
51
00:07:15.69
Female
359
Sparta
56
1
6:16 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:23.87
6:15 min/km
390
61
00:10:01.79
6:16 min/km
349
51
358
572
Emily BASFORD
Emily BASFORD #572
Female Y11
00:19:19.97
00:19:19.97
54
(352)
Y11
54
00:06:46.75
Female
352
Olympia
55
1
6:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:18.77
6:12 min/km
378
53
00:10:01.19
6:15 min/km
348
56
360
538
Yasmin PANG
Yasmin PANG #538
Female Y11
00:19:20.22
00:19:20.22
56
(354)
Y11
56
00:06:47.01
Female
354
Athens
68
1
6:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:19.17
6:12 min/km
381
55
00:10:01.05
6:15 min/km
347
55
357
545
Julia WANG
Julia WANG #545
Female Y11
00:19:19.97
00:19:19.97
53
(351)
Y11
53
00:06:46.75
Female
351
Athens
67
1
6:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:19.53
6:13 min/km
382
56
00:10:00.43
6:15 min/km
346
54
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
15
16
17
Page 10 of 17 (845 items)