Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
15
16
17
Page 10 of 17 (839 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
452
963
Veronica WATSON
Veronica WATSON #963
Female 35-44
00:30:04.2
00:30:04.2
47
(215)
35-44
47
00:12:32.1
Female
215
AUS
00:40:00
20:02 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
453
391
Nikki CUMMINGS
Nikki CUMMINGS #391
Female 45-54
00:30:06.0
00:30:06.0
54
(216)
45-54
54
00:10:41.4
Female
216
AUS
00:25:00
20:04 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
454
256
James BERRY
James BERRY #256
Male 35-44
00:30:06.4
00:30:06.4
45
(238)
35-44
45
00:13:07.1
Male
238
AUS
00:30:00
20:04 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
455
577
Jan HOWIE
Jan HOWIE #577
Female 55-64
00:30:06.7
00:30:06.7
24
(217)
55-64
24
00:09:39.7
Female
217
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:29:20
20:04 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
456
418
Jarrad DOHERTY
Jarrad DOHERTY #418
Male Wetsuit
00:30:09.8
00:30:09.8
12
(239)
Wetsuit
12
00:06:04.7
Male
239
MSWA
Inglewood Masters
AUS
00:40:00
20:06 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
457
705
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #705
Female 45-54
00:30:10.1
00:30:10.1
55
(218)
45-54
55
00:10:45.5
Female
218
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:50:00
20:06 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
458
571
Lesley HOWARD
Lesley HOWARD #571
Female 45-54
00:30:11.5
00:30:11.5
56
(219)
45-54
56
00:10:46.9
Female
219
AUS
00:29:40
20:07 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
459
861
Thomas SALLEO
Thomas SALLEO #861
Male 15-24
00:30:12.0
00:30:12.0
27
(240)
15-24
27
00:13:35.1
Male
240
AUS
00:26:00
20:08 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
460
469
Lisa FOSTER
Lisa FOSTER #469
Female 25-34
00:30:14.5
00:30:14.5
36
(220)
25-34
36
00:10:32.3
Female
220
AUS
00:50:00
20:09 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
461
251
Adina BELLVIKEN
Adina BELLVIKEN #251
Female 25-34
00:30:14.7
00:30:14.7
37
(221)
25-34
37
00:10:32.5
Female
221
AUS
00:25:01
20:09 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
462
408
Candice DEBATTISTA
Candice DEBATTISTA #408
Female 25-34
00:30:17.1
00:30:17.1
38
(222)
25-34
38
00:10:34.9
Female
222
AUS
01:15:00
20:11 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
463
1000
Matthew WISHAW
Matthew WISHAW #1000
Male 25-34
00:30:18.9
00:30:18.9
42
(241)
25-34
42
00:13:16.2
Male
241
AUS
00:31:05
20:12 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
464
901
Caroline STONE
Caroline STONE #901
Female 55-64
00:30:19.1
00:30:19.1
25
(223)
55-64
25
00:09:52.1
Female
223
AUS
00:59:00
20:12 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
465
566
Michelle HOGUE
Michelle HOGUE #566
Female 45-54
00:30:21.1
00:30:21.1
57
(224)
45-54
57
00:10:56.5
Female
224
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:28:00
20:14 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
466
432
Ben DUNDAS
Ben DUNDAS #432
Male 65-74
00:30:21.2
00:30:21.2
20
(242)
65-74
20
00:09:03.2
Male
242
AUS
00:40:00
20:14 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
467
897
Jenny SPOKES
Jenny SPOKES #897
Female 45-54
00:30:24.0
00:30:24.0
58
(225)
45-54
58
00:10:59.4
Female
225
AUS
00:35:00
20:16 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
468
922
Ben TREADGOLD
Ben TREADGOLD #922
Male 35-44
00:30:24.3
00:30:24.3
46
(243)
35-44
46
00:13:25.0
Male
243
AUS
00:32:00
20:16 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
469
993
Dean WILLIAMS
Dean WILLIAMS #993
Male 45-54
00:30:25.5
00:30:25.5
45
(244)
45-54
45
00:11:29.5
Male
244
AUS
00:22:00
20:17 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
470
548
Amanda HICKS
Amanda HICKS #548
Female 25-34
00:30:27.1
00:30:27.1
39
(226)
25-34
39
00:10:44.9
Female
226
MSWA
Claremont Masters
AUS
00:26:00
20:18 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
471
595
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #595
Male 45-54
00:30:27.3
00:30:27.3
46
(245)
45-54
46
00:11:31.3
Male
245
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
00:28:00
20:18 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
472
390
Noah CUFF
Noah CUFF #390
Male Under 15
00:30:29.2
00:30:29.2
15
(246)
Under 15
15
00:10:52.2
Male
246
AUS
01:00:00
20:19 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
473
872
Trudi SHEARER
Trudi SHEARER #872
Female 45-54
00:30:29.7
00:30:29.7
59
(227)
45-54
59
00:11:05.1
Female
227
TriClub
Busselton Triathlon Club
AUS
00:33:00
20:19 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
474
229
Kirk BAMFORD
Kirk BAMFORD #229
Male 65-74
00:30:32.8
00:30:32.8
21
(247)
65-74
21
00:09:14.8
Male
247
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:28:15
20:21 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
475
351
Clare CLAYTON
Clare CLAYTON #351
Female 35-44
00:30:35.0
00:30:35.0
48
(228)
35-44
48
00:13:02.9
Female
228
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:25:14
20:23 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
476
719
April MORGAN
April MORGAN #719
Female 35-44
00:30:35.8
00:30:35.8
49
(229)
35-44
49
00:13:03.7
Female
229
AUS
00:27:00
20:23 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
477
321
James CARTER
James CARTER #321
Male 15-24
00:30:36.8
00:30:36.8
28
(248)
15-24
28
00:13:59.9
Male
248
AUS
00:30:00
20:24 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
478
822
Trevor READ
Trevor READ #822
Male 65-74
00:30:37.9
00:30:37.9
22
(249)
65-74
22
00:09:19.9
Male
249
AUS
00:28:11
20:25 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
479
421
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #421
Male 55-64
00:30:38.2
00:30:38.2
38
(250)
55-64
38
00:13:38.1
Male
250
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:29:00
20:25 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
480
488
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #488
Male 45-54
00:30:39.1
00:30:39.1
47
(251)
45-54
47
00:11:43.1
Male
251
MSWA
Armadale Masters
AUS
00:27:10
20:26 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
481
320
Andrew CARTER
Andrew CARTER #320
Male 25-34
00:30:39.5
00:30:39.5
43
(252)
25-34
43
00:13:36.8
Male
252
AUS
00:35:00
20:26 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
482
192
Simon AGAR
Simon AGAR #192
Male 35-44
00:30:42.6
00:30:42.6
47
(253)
35-44
47
00:13:43.3
Male
253
TriClub
North Coast Triathlon Club
GBR
00:30:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
483
316
Stacey CALLAN
Stacey CALLAN #316
Female 25-34
00:30:44.2
00:30:44.2
40
(230)
25-34
40
00:11:02.0
Female
230
TriClub
Exceed Triathlon Club
AUS
00:35:00
20:29 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
484
231
Sasha BANASZCZYK
Sasha BANASZCZYK #231
Female 25-34
00:30:44.6
00:30:44.6
41
(231)
25-34
41
00:11:02.4
Female
231
AUS
00:35:00
20:29 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
485
309
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #309
Male 35-44
00:30:45.7
00:30:45.7
48
(254)
35-44
48
00:13:46.4
Male
254
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:34:00
20:30 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
486
1133
Kylie GEARY
Kylie GEARY #1133
Female 35-44
00:30:50.8
00:30:50.8
50
(232)
35-44
50
00:13:18.7
Female
232
AUS
00:31:33
20:33 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
487
753
Bill OSBORN
Bill OSBORN #753
Male 45-54
00:30:51.2
00:30:51.2
48
(255)
45-54
48
00:11:55.2
Male
255
AUS
00:29:20
20:34 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
488
948
Pam WALKER
Pam WALKER #948
Female 75+
00:30:52.7
00:30:52.7
1
(233)
75+
1
Female
233
MSWA
Melville Masters
AUS
00:29:16
20:35 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
489
283
Martin BRENNAN
Martin BRENNAN #283
Male 45-54
00:30:52.9
00:30:52.9
49
(256)
45-54
49
00:11:56.9
Male
256
AUS
00:30:00
20:35 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
490
202
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #202
Female 55-64
00:30:54.0
00:30:54.0
26
(234)
55-64
26
00:10:27.0
Female
234
MSWA
Belmont Masters
AUS
00:29:29
20:36 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
491
294
Debra BROWN
Debra BROWN #294
Female 55-64
00:30:55.5
00:30:55.5
27
(235)
55-64
27
00:10:28.5
Female
235
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:29:17
20:37 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
492
809
David RALPH
David RALPH #809
Male 65-74
00:30:55.9
00:30:55.9
23
(257)
65-74
23
00:09:37.9
Male
257
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
AUS
00:30:00
20:37 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
493
306
Petrina BURNETT
Petrina BURNETT #306
Female 35-44
00:30:58.5
00:30:58.5
51
(236)
35-44
51
00:13:26.4
Female
236
AUS
00:28:00
20:39 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
494
738
Nadine NEETHLING
Nadine NEETHLING #738
Female 35-44
00:30:58.5
00:30:58.5
52
(237)
35-44
52
00:13:26.4
Female
237
MSWA
Riverton Masters
AUS
00:40:00
20:39 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
495
821
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #821
Female 55-64
00:30:58.8
00:30:58.8
28
(238)
55-64
28
00:10:31.8
Female
238
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
AUS
00:28:28
20:39 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
496
823
Mark REED
Mark REED #823
Male 55-64
00:31:00.4
00:31:00.4
39
(258)
55-64
39
00:14:00.3
Male
258
AUS
00:35:00
20:40 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
497
750
Chris ORMSTON
Chris ORMSTON #750
Male 35-44
00:31:01.2
00:31:01.2
49
(259)
35-44
49
00:14:01.9
Male
259
AUS
00:30:00
20:40 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
498
373
Murray CORP
Murray CORP #373
Male 65-74
00:31:06.9
00:31:06.9
24
(260)
65-74
24
00:09:48.9
Male
260
MSWA
Somerset Masters
AUS
00:35:00
20:44 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
499
286
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #286
Female 55-64
00:31:08.0
00:31:08.0
29
(239)
55-64
29
00:10:41.0
Female
239
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
AUS
00:29:20
20:45 min/km
Wave 5 (1500m)
500
466
Bronte FOALE
Bronte FOALE #466
Female 15-24
00:31:09.5
00:31:09.5
35
(240)
15-24
35
00:13:38.6
Female
240
AUS
00:40:00
20:46 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
501
717
Rodney MOONEN
Rodney MOONEN #717
Male 55-64
00:31:10.1
00:31:10.1
40
(261)
55-64
40
00:14:10.0
Male
261
AUS
00:33:00
20:46 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
15
16
17
Page 10 of 17 (839 items)