X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (494 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1038
Alyson BOURNE
Alyson BOURNE #1038
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Alyson Bourne
Alyson Bourne
Alyson Bourne
min/km
1033
Jack BLOOD
Jack BLOOD #1033
Male Junior Male (U18)
Started
Started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Jack Blood
Jack Blood
Jack Blood
min/km
1003
Katie ANDREW
Katie ANDREW #1003
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Katie Andrew
Katie Andrew
Katie Andrew
min/km
1084
Rebecca CUTTER
Rebecca CUTTER #1084
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Rebecca Cutter
Rebecca Cutter
Rebecca Cutter
min/km
1085
Samantha DALTON
Samantha DALTON #1085
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Samantha Dalton
Samantha Dalton
Samantha Dalton
min/km
1086
Philip DALTON
Philip DALTON #1086
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Philip Dalton
Philip Dalton
Philip Dalton
min/km
1087
Mark DAVEY
Mark DAVEY #1087
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Mark Davey
Mark Davey
Mark Davey
min/km
1091
Jane DAVIES
Jane DAVIES #1091
Female Prime Female (18-39)
DNF
DNF
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Jane Davies
Jane Davies
Jane Davies
min/km
00:22:25.05
01:29:30.00
1082
Chantal CUTLER
Chantal CUTLER #1082
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Chantal Cutler
Chantal Cutler
Chantal Cutler
min/km
1100
Luc DELRIVIERE
Luc DELRIVIERE #1100
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
Not started
Not started
Vintage Male (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Luc Delriviere
Luc Delriviere
Luc Delriviere
min/km
1109
Jenni DOLAN
Jenni DOLAN #1109
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Jenni Dolan
Jenni Dolan
Jenni Dolan
min/km
1105
Judd DILETTI
Judd DILETTI #1105
Male Junior Male (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Judd Diletti
Judd Diletti
Judd Diletti
min/km
1139
Megan FOWLER
Megan FOWLER #1139
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Megan Fowler
Megan Fowler
Megan Fowler
min/km
1140
Lauren FRANCIS
Lauren FRANCIS #1140
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Lauren Francis
Lauren Francis
Lauren Francis
min/km
1146
Clayton GIBBS
Clayton GIBBS #1146
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Clayton Gibbs
Clayton Gibbs
Clayton Gibbs
min/km
1120
Shoshana DYSON
Shoshana DYSON #1120
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Started
Started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Shoshana Dyson
Shoshana Dyson
Shoshana Dyson
min/km
00:24:30.76
417
47
164
1117
Lynne DUTHIE
Lynne DUTHIE #1117
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Lynne Duthie
Lynne Duthie
Lynne Duthie
min/km
1127
Jez EVANS
Jez EVANS #1127
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
Query
Query
Vintage Male (50-59)
Male
WA
AUS
Jez Evans
Jez Evans
Jez Evans
min/km
00:39:29.59
1128
Jacques FERREIRA
Jacques FERREIRA #1128
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Jacques Ferreira
Jacques Ferreira
Jacques Ferreira
min/km
1129
Jean FERREIRA
Jean FERREIRA #1129
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Jean Ferreira
Jean Ferreira
Jean Ferreira
min/km
1202
Kirstyn JOHNSON
Kirstyn JOHNSON #1202
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Started
Started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Kirstyn Johnson
Kirstyn Johnson
Kirstyn Johnson
min/km
00:14:16.29
86
12
26
01:16:34.93
421
46
165
1203
Jade JONES
Jade JONES #1203
Female Prime Female (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Female (18-39)
Female
WA
AUS
Jade Jones
Jade Jones
Jade Jones
min/km
1194
Emma JAMIESON
Emma JAMIESON #1194
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Started
Started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Emma Jamieson
Emma Jamieson
Emma Jamieson
min/km
-00:09:24.29
1195
Heath JAMIESON
Heath JAMIESON #1195
Male Junior Male (U18)
Started
Started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Heath Jamieson
Heath Jamieson
Heath Jamieson
min/km
-00:09:24.28
1213
Paul KEPPEL
Paul KEPPEL #1213
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Paul Keppel
Paul Keppel
Paul Keppel
min/km
1209
Phoebe KELSBIE
Phoebe KELSBIE #1209
Female Junior Female (U18)
Started
Started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Phoebe Kelsbie
Phoebe Kelsbie
Phoebe Kelsbie
min/km
00:25:37.30
420
10
166
1210
Patrick KEMPTON
Patrick KEMPTON #1210
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Patrick Kempton
Patrick Kempton
Patrick Kempton
min/km
1217
Justine KINNEY
Justine KINNEY #1217
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Justine Kinney
Justine Kinney
Justine Kinney
min/km
1168
Ross HASSALL
Ross HASSALL #1168
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Ross Hassall
Ross Hassall
Ross Hassall
min/km
1160
Kaylah HALES
Kaylah HALES #1160
Female Junior Female (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Female (U18)
Female
WA
AUS
Kaylah Hales
Kaylah Hales
Kaylah Hales
min/km
1163
Melony HALSALL
Melony HALSALL #1163
Female Veteran Female (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Female (40-49)
Female
WA
AUS
Melony Halsall
Melony Halsall
Melony Halsall
min/km
1166
Brendan HARRIS
Brendan HARRIS #1166
Male Prime Male (18-39)
DNF
DNF
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Brendan Harris
Brendan Harris
Brendan Harris
min/km
1152
Ben GOLLOW
Ben GOLLOW #1152
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Ben Gollow
Ben Gollow
Ben Gollow
min/km
1262
Tremayne MOULD
Tremayne MOULD #1262
Male Junior Male (U18)
Not started
Not started
Junior Male (U18)
Male
WA
AUS
Tremayne Mould
Tremayne Mould
Tremayne Mould
min/km
1267
Peter NEWLAND
Peter NEWLAND #1267
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Peter Newland
Peter Newland
Peter Newland
min/km
1288
Stephen PARK
Stephen PARK #1288
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Stephen Park
Stephen Park
Stephen Park
min/km
1289
William PATTERSON
William PATTERSON #1289
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
William Patterson
William Patterson
William Patterson
min/km
1291
Adam PEMBERTON
Adam PEMBERTON #1291
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Adam Pemberton
Adam Pemberton
Adam Pemberton
min/km
1292
James PERRON
James PERRON #1292
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
James Perron
James Perron
James Perron
min/km
1230
Matt LUCRE
Matt LUCRE #1230
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Matt Lucre
Matt Lucre
Matt Lucre
min/km
1242
Mike MCCLENAUGHAN
Mike MCCLENAUGHAN #1242
Male Veteran Male (40-49)
Not started
Not started
Veteran Male (40-49)
Male
WA
AUS
Mike Mcclenaughan
Mike Mcclenaughan
Mike Mcclenaughan
min/km
1246
Terri MCFARLAND
Terri MCFARLAND #1246
Female Vintage Female (50-59)
DNF
DNF
Vintage Female (50-59)
Female
WA
AUS
Terri Mcfarland
Terri Mcfarland
Terri Mcfarland
min/km
00:12:31.44
00:56:43.16
1247
Lachlan MCGRADEY
Lachlan MCGRADEY #1247
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Lachlan Mcgradey
Lachlan Mcgradey
Lachlan Mcgradey
min/km
1254
Simon MENZIES
Simon MENZIES #1254
Male Prime Male (18-39)
Not started
Not started
Prime Male (18-39)
Male
WA
AUS
Simon Menzies
Simon Menzies
Simon Menzies
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (494 items)