SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
15
16
17
Page 10 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
182
469
Megan ROBB
Megan ROBB #469
Female 35-39
01:15:21.60
01:15:21.60
5
(33)
35-39
5
Female
33
AT
2:49 min/km
00:11:15.75
95
2
30
00:01:24.13
152
6
48
00:37:32.28
213
5
33
00:01:43.87
417
27
150
00:23:25.55
250
5
55
192
234
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #234
Male 45-49
01:15:43.84
01:15:43.84
18
(156)
45-49
18
Male
156
AT
2:49 min/km
00:12:57.72
252
17
164
00:01:31.49
183
14
115
00:38:07.65
241
22
197
00:01:19.93
224
11
146
00:21:47.03
161
15
133
196
489
Team Maddog
Team Maddog #489
Mixed Team
01:15:51.60
01:15:51.60
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AT
2:50 min/km
00:12:44.78
229
4
4
00:01:03.60
59
3
3
00:38:16.14
250
4
4
00:01:04.57
100
5
5
00:22:42.50
206
5
5
198
284
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA #284
Male 20-24
01:15:57.95
01:15:57.95
6
(159)
20-24
6
Male
159
AT
2:50 min/km
00:13:34.30
308
6
197
00:01:38.87
217
5
135
00:38:13.07
244
7
199
00:01:07.26
118
3
79
00:21:24.44
131
4
111
205
753
Danny Dashers
Danny Dashers #753
Mixed Team
01:16:07.69
01:16:07.69
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AT
2:50 min/km
00:11:37.44
124
3
3
00:01:39.51
222
20
20
00:38:58.35
269
5
5
00:01:07.92
124
8
8
00:22:44.46
211
6
6
210
783
Jessica BARCLAY
Jessica BARCLAY #783
Female 25-29
01:16:34.10
01:16:34.10
4
(40)
25-29
4
Female
40
AT
2:51 min/km
00:10:36.84
55
2
15
00:01:49.69
266
14
82
00:40:34.71
332
16
81
00:01:34.51
348
20
116
00:21:58.33
169
4
30
213
682
Ryan LASSCOCK
Ryan LASSCOCK #682
Male 35-39
01:16:55.85
01:16:55.85
23
(168)
35-39
23
Male
168
AT
2:52 min/km
00:12:15.65
173
16
113
00:01:43.97
240
21
151
00:37:36.16
219
24
182
00:01:55.21
477
40
284
00:23:24.84
249
25
188
217
752
Da Maddest Dawgs
Da Maddest Dawgs #752
Mixed Team
01:16:58.26
01:16:58.26
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
AT
2:52 min/km
00:09:51.13
26
1
1
00:01:01.69
48
1
1
00:40:52.96
345
7
7
00:01:09.27
132
9
9
00:24:03.19
290
10
10
218
163
Brendan BURNS
Brendan BURNS #163
Male 40-44
01:17:02.58
01:17:02.58
21
(170)
40-44
21
Male
170
AT
2:52 min/km
00:14:55.51
433
37
267
00:01:42.59
235
15
147
00:36:21.89
168
22
149
00:01:30.30
305
28
194
00:22:32.29
197
17
153
221
218
John WIKSTROM
John WIKSTROM #218
Male 40-44
01:17:07.85
01:17:07.85
22
(171)
40-44
22
Male
171
AT
2:53 min/km
00:12:49.61
236
18
156
00:01:25.31
161
10
97
00:38:07.05
238
29
194
00:01:03.46
91
4
63
00:23:42.40
270
27
202
225
593
Alex DENNIS
Alex DENNIS #593
Male 30-34
01:17:15.77
01:17:15.77
24
(173)
30-34
24
Male
173
AT
2:53 min/km
00:12:31.28
206
22
136
00:03:02.55
519
40
302
00:36:11.30
162
20
143
00:02:27.59
563
43
334
00:23:03.04
230
25
174
227
207
Ken ROBERTS
Ken ROBERTS #207
Male 40-44
01:17:25.15
01:17:25.15
23
(175)
40-44
23
Male
175
AT
2:53 min/km
00:12:45.36
230
15
150
00:02:38.24
456
40
273
00:36:02.39
155
18
137
00:01:30.14
301
27
191
00:24:29.00
309
32
223
231
643
Elliot WOODS
Elliot WOODS #643
Male 30-34
01:17:34.49
01:17:34.49
25
(178)
30-34
25
Male
178
AT
2:53 min/km
00:13:10.58
267
29
172
00:01:34.02
194
14
121
00:39:19.68
287
31
226
00:00:57.37
46
4
34
00:22:32.83
199
20
155
233
635
Ken STRATTON
Ken STRATTON #635
Male 30-34
01:17:43.42
01:17:43.42
26
(179)
30-34
26
Male
179
AT
2:54 min/km
00:12:02.56
154
16
101
00:02:01.32
322
27
199
00:36:30.40
179
22
159
00:01:56.66
484
39
289
00:25:12.46
349
36
246
235
690
Gavin MCAULEY
Gavin MCAULEY #690
Male 35-39
01:17:47.60
01:17:47.60
26
(181)
35-39
26
Male
181
AT
2:54 min/km
00:15:22.66
469
43
290
00:00:58.22
37
1
25
00:35:47.91
149
20
132
00:01:05.93
107
8
75
00:24:32.87
316
33
226
237
408
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #408
Female 30-34
01:17:57.02
01:17:57.02
7
(51)
30-34
7
Female
51
AT
2:54 min/km
00:11:13.34
90
2
28
00:01:52.70
279
11
85
00:40:47.97
337
10
82
00:01:45.64
433
20
157
00:22:17.37
184
8
39
238
782
Michael GENOVESE
Michael GENOVESE #782
Male 25-29
01:17:57.29
01:17:57.29
19
(182)
25-29
19
Male
182
AT
2:54 min/km
00:12:44.23
227
19
148
00:02:38.11
455
29
272
00:39:54.37
308
27
239
00:01:34.72
349
27
213
00:21:05.85
112
11
98
239
160
Peter BOLT
Peter BOLT #160
Male 40-44
01:17:59.10
01:17:59.10
25
(183)
40-44
25
Male
183
AT
2:54 min/km
00:13:20.22
285
20
183
00:02:27.19
425
35
247
00:37:02.06
197
25
170
00:01:39.30
382
30
231
00:23:30.31
257
25
193
241
308
James MILNER
James MILNER #308
Male 25-29
01:18:03.81
01:18:03.81
20
(185)
25-29
20
Male
185
AT
2:55 min/km
00:13:18.05
278
22
180
00:01:43.11
238
15
149
00:39:07.33
274
24
218
00:01:36.14
362
29
222
00:22:19.17
186
18
143
242
131
Grant JAMIESON
Grant JAMIESON #131
Male 55-59
01:18:04.24
01:18:04.24
8
(186)
55-59
8
Male
186
AT
2:55 min/km
00:13:40.86
313
11
202
00:01:16.74
118
4
75
00:36:42.73
186
8
163
00:01:18.19
208
7
136
00:25:05.70
342
10
242
244
134
John PANTELIS
John PANTELIS #134
Male 55-59
01:18:08.32
01:18:08.32
9
(188)
55-59
9
Male
188
AT
2:55 min/km
00:15:46.94
497
14
307
00:02:05.39
345
10
207
00:36:59.05
195
9
168
00:01:29.70
298
9
190
00:21:47.22
162
6
134
245
695
Jeremy NUGENT
Jeremy NUGENT #695
Male 35-39
01:18:09.21
01:18:09.21
27
(189)
35-39
27
Male
189
AT
2:55 min/km
00:13:38.76
312
32
201
00:02:17.72
397
36
236
00:37:02.81
198
22
171
00:01:23.68
259
21
167
00:23:46.23
272
27
204
247
326
Andrew TOOMATH
Andrew TOOMATH #326
Male 25-29
01:18:14.10
01:18:14.10
21
(191)
25-29
21
Male
191
AT
2:55 min/km
00:11:37.37
123
12
79
00:01:40.17
225
14
139
00:40:49.86
339
28
252
00:01:21.59
244
21
158
00:22:45.09
212
20
163
248
289
Daniel BLUMBERG
Daniel BLUMBERG #289
Male 25-29
01:18:21.31
01:18:21.31
22
(192)
25-29
22
Male
192
AT
2:55 min/km
00:12:50.12
238
20
158
00:02:25.01
420
24
245
00:37:54.99
228
20
187
00:02:07.47
518
37
309
00:23:03.71
231
23
175
249
246
Paul MARKICH
Paul MARKICH #246
Male 45-49
01:18:28.88
01:18:28.88
23
(193)
45-49
23
Male
193
AT
2:56 min/km
00:12:04.11
156
9
103
00:01:33.76
193
15
120
00:38:54.89
265
24
211
00:01:20.25
232
12
149
00:24:35.86
320
24
230
253
376
Tori MARWICK
Tori MARWICK #376
Female 25-29
01:18:40.56
01:18:40.56
6
(53)
25-29
6
Female
53
AT
2:56 min/km
00:14:36.04
411
37
148
00:01:55.58
294
17
91
00:37:42.86
222
7
36
00:01:32.79
334
16
107
00:22:53.28
216
6
44
256
490
Maddy RHODES
Maddy RHODES #490
Female 20-24
01:18:53.95
01:18:53.95
4
(55)
20-24
4
Female
55
AT
2:56 min/km
00:14:05.09
355
9
120
00:01:35.28
199
4
58
00:40:14.90
319
3
71
00:01:13.42
168
3
46
00:21:45.25
156
3
25
259
748
Be Active
Be Active #748
Mixed Team
01:19:10.22
01:19:10.22
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
AT
2:57 min/km
00:13:10.03
266
9
9
00:01:32.35
187
16
16
00:40:49.87
340
6
6
00:01:40.47
398
21
21
00:21:57.50
168
3
3
267
470
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #470
Female 35-39
01:19:32.85
01:19:32.85
9
(60)
35-39
9
Female
60
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:23.88
109
3
35
00:02:16.12
389
23
135
00:39:53.50
306
10
64
00:01:27.91
284
14
83
00:24:31.43
314
13
80
269
612
Peter MARCELLO
Peter MARCELLO #612
Male 30-34
01:19:34.95
01:19:34.95
29
(202)
30-34
29
Male
202
AT
2:58 min/km
00:13:49.40
326
35
209
00:02:46.53
485
32
283
00:37:09.41
202
24
172
00:03:10.10
592
47
350
00:22:39.49
202
21
157
271
361
Josie FAULKNER
Josie FAULKNER #361
Female 25-29
01:19:40.52
01:19:40.52
9
(63)
25-29
9
Female
63
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:41.13
128
9
44
00:01:48.75
260
13
80
00:40:09.96
315
14
69
00:01:19.16
218
8
61
00:24:41.50
325
14
83
273
660
David FOOT
David FOOT #660
Male 35-39
01:19:47.72
01:19:47.72
29
(204)
35-39
29
Male
204
AT
2:58 min/km
00:13:11.66
269
29
173
00:01:58.97
309
30
190
00:38:17.66
251
27
203
00:01:23.82
261
22
169
00:24:55.59
336
34
237
275
523
Tia ROBERTS
Tia ROBERTS #523
Female 40-44
01:19:56.45
01:19:56.45
7
(65)
40-44
7
Female
65
AT
2:59 min/km
00:14:11.83
370
14
132
00:02:05.52
346
12
117
00:40:21.87
323
11
75
00:01:11.27
149
3
40
00:22:05.95
174
5
33
278
427
Caroline SPENCER
Caroline SPENCER #427
Female 30-34
01:20:09.26
01:20:09.26
9
(68)
30-34
9
Female
68
AT
2:59 min/km
00:12:56.77
250
10
81
00:01:35.61
202
7
60
00:40:22.38
325
9
76
00:01:22.95
253
10
70
00:23:51.54
279
12
64
279
346
Taitiarna BROWN
Taitiarna BROWN #346
Female 25-29
01:20:13.23
01:20:13.23
11
(69)
25-29
11
Female
69
AT
2:59 min/km
00:11:23.85
108
7
34
00:01:14.73
107
4
33
00:39:12.11
280
10
53
00:01:32.31
325
15
104
00:26:50.21
412
24
121
280
34
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #34
Male 14-15
01:20:18.60
01:20:18.60
15
(205)
14-15
15
Male
205
AT
3:00 min/km
00:14:52.04
428
15
262
00:00:51.76
16
4
12
00:38:55.46
266
14
212
00:01:04.77
104
12
72
00:24:34.56
319
15
229
282
721
Shane YOUNG
Shane YOUNG #721
Male 35-39
01:20:25.27
01:20:25.27
30
(206)
35-39
30
Male
206
AT
3:00 min/km
00:15:27.62
477
44
297
00:01:12.76
96
7
63
00:40:30.86
329
35
246
00:01:04.75
103
7
71
00:22:09.27
180
20
142
283
242
Jonathan JULIAN
Jonathan JULIAN #242
Male 45-49
01:20:26.60
01:20:26.60
24
(207)
45-49
24
Male
207
AT
3:00 min/km
00:15:14.03
458
32
284
00:02:16.52
392
27
234
00:39:49.32
304
29
236
00:01:40.80
400
24
238
00:21:25.91
134
12
114
285
637
Lee VAUGHAN
Lee VAUGHAN #637
Male 30-34
01:20:31.79
01:20:31.79
31
(209)
30-34
31
Male
209
AT
3:00 min/km
00:12:19.65
183
19
122
00:01:56.20
295
25
182
00:40:50.68
343
36
253
00:01:55.18
475
38
283
00:23:30.06
256
26
192
287
373
Simone LUKER
Simone LUKER #373
Female 25-29
01:20:36.10
01:20:36.10
12
(72)
25-29
12
Female
72
AT
3:00 min/km
00:10:41.32
61
3
16
00:02:03.56
334
23
111
00:41:13.37
356
17
88
00:01:50.25
450
35
160
00:24:47.59
330
16
86
288
328
Nathan VILES
Nathan VILES #328
Male 25-29
01:20:41.60
01:20:41.60
24
(210)
25-29
24
Male
210
AT
3:00 min/km
00:16:29.58
529
39
324
00:01:49.04
261
16
161
00:35:46.95
147
12
130
00:01:20.54
235
18
150
00:25:15.48
351
29
247
289
378
Joanne MILLS
Joanne MILLS #378
Female 25-29
01:20:47.10
01:20:47.10
13
(73)
25-29
13
Female
73
AT
3:01 min/km
00:14:25.62
389
34
140
00:01:45.99
248
10
74
00:41:23.01
362
18
90
00:01:26.38
278
11
81
00:21:46.09
159
3
26
290
723
Nic BLACKBURN
Nic BLACKBURN #723
Male Mates Wave
01:20:49.90
01:20:49.90
1
(211)
Mates Wave
1
Male
211
AT
3:01 min/km
00:12:00.48
151
1
98
00:02:03.03
331
1
201
00:42:31.50
402
3
285
00:01:30.98
312
7
197
00:22:43.88
210
1
162
291
90
Jez EVANS
Jez EVANS #90
Male 50-54
01:20:53.07
01:20:53.07
22
(212)
50-54
22
Male
212
AT
3:01 min/km
00:15:34.87
483
27
301
00:02:42.73
471
30
281
00:36:22.77
169
17
150
00:01:51.25
455
26
272
00:24:21.43
302
25
219
292
192
Jason KNIBBS
Jason KNIBBS #192
Male 40-44
01:20:58.10
01:20:58.10
28
(213)
40-44
28
Male
213
AT
3:01 min/km
00:14:36.68
413
31
251
00:01:48.40
258
17
160
00:39:18.52
286
34
225
00:01:24.92
268
23
174
00:23:49.56
276
28
205
293
804
David HAYWARD
David HAYWARD #804
Male 40-44
01:21:00.18
01:21:00.18
29
(214)
40-44
29
Male
214
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:50.37
328
27
211
00:02:21.77
411
33
240
00:38:01.54
234
28
191
00:02:29.53
566
48
336
00:24:16.97
299
31
216
295
747
Atwell
Atwell #747
Mixed Team
01:21:00.50
01:21:00.50
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:46.66
321
12
12
00:01:24.47
156
14
14
00:42:29.09
400
11
11
00:01:00.33
67
2
2
00:22:19.94
187
4
4
297
127
Peter ESCOTT
Peter ESCOTT #127
Male 55-59
01:21:07.71
01:21:07.71
11
(215)
55-59
11
Male
215
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:34.62
309
10
198
00:01:51.51
275
9
169
00:37:11.51
203
10
173
00:01:39.67
386
11
233
00:26:50.38
413
11
278
299
194
Murray MACLEOD
Murray MACLEOD #194
Male 40-44
01:21:12.35
01:21:12.35
30
(217)
40-44
30
Male
217
AT
3:02 min/km
00:14:53.05
430
35
264
00:03:01.09
515
45
300
00:36:28.72
176
24
156
00:01:29.15
292
26
187
00:25:20.34
356
34
249
302
617
Darren MULLARKEY
Darren MULLARKEY #617
Male 30-34
01:21:29.07
01:21:29.07
32
(219)
30-34
32
Male
219
AT
3:02 min/km
00:11:45.26
136
11
87
00:02:25.70
423
30
246
00:41:12.53
355
38
260
00:01:39.62
385
30
232
00:24:25.95
308
32
222
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
15
16
17
Page 10 of 17 (801 items)