ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
41
42
43
Page 10 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
865
2044
Jake DEEGAN
Jake DEEGAN #2044
Male U/13
00:15:35.74
00:15:35.74
84
(865)
U/13
84
Male
865
LIVING WATERS
3:53 min/km
00:11:13.29
897
91
897
00:15:35.74
865
84
865
506
55
Lachlan MURDOCH
Lachlan MURDOCH #55
Male U/15
00:14:50.15
00:14:50.15
101
(506)
U/15
101
Male
506
ALL SAINTS'
3:42 min/km
00:10:34.14
473
91
473
00:14:50.15
506
101
506
238
93
Thomas CAPSTICK
Thomas CAPSTICK #93
Male U/19
00:14:13.38
00:14:13.38
86
(238)
U/19
86
Male
238
ALL SAINTS'
3:33 min/km
00:10:08.09
232
91
232
00:14:13.38
238
86
238
397
3541
Alessio MERLO
Alessio MERLO #3541
Male U/16
00:14:36.51
00:14:36.51
108
(397)
U/16
108
Male
397
SERVITE
3:39 min/km
00:10:21.52
352
91
352
00:14:36.51
397
108
397
545
4322
Declan CROCKENBERG
Declan CROCKENBERG #4322
Male U/14
00:14:55.52
00:14:55.52
93
(545)
U/14
93
Male
545
TRANBY
3:43 min/km
00:10:40.84
545
91
545
00:14:55.52
545
93
545
874
2959
Nathaniel HUTTON
Nathaniel HUTTON #2959
Male U/13
00:15:36.73
00:15:36.73
88
(874)
U/13
88
Male
874
PETER CARNLEY
3:54 min/km
00:11:13.91
905
92
905
00:15:36.73
874
88
874
319
3011
Ieuan HOOK
Ieuan HOOK #3011
Male U/19
00:14:25.39
00:14:25.39
103
(319)
U/19
103
Male
319
PETER CARNLEY
3:36 min/km
00:10:08.50
235
92
235
00:14:25.39
319
103
319
437
885
Nicholas ROBLESS
Nicholas ROBLESS #885
Male U/16
00:14:41.10
00:14:41.10
118
(437)
U/16
118
Male
437
EMMANUEL
3:40 min/km
00:10:21.78
356
92
356
00:14:41.10
437
118
437
560
1156
Jamie GRIST
Jamie GRIST #1156
Male U/14
00:14:57.77
00:14:57.77
97
(560)
U/14
97
Male
560
IRENE McCORMACK
3:44 min/km
00:10:42.06
556
92
556
00:14:57.77
560
97
560
598
2342
Ronan HOGARTH
Ronan HOGARTH #2342
Male U/15
00:15:02.63
00:15:02.63
121
(598)
U/15
121
Male
598
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3:45 min/km
00:10:34.14
474
92
474
00:15:02.63
598
121
598
833
2133
Jordan DAVID
Jordan DAVID #2133
Male U/13
00:15:32.23
00:15:32.23
80
(833)
U/13
80
Male
833
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:53 min/km
00:11:15.05
916
93
916
00:15:32.23
833
80
833
442
3348
Ned AURORA
Ned AURORA #3348
Male U/15
00:14:41.48
00:14:41.48
84
(442)
U/15
84
Male
442
SACRED HEART
3:40 min/km
00:10:34.22
475
93
475
00:14:41.48
442
84
442
328
3184
Cris MACARAIG
Cris MACARAIG #3184
Male U/16
00:14:26.54
00:14:26.54
94
(328)
U/16
94
Male
328
PRENDIVILLE
3:36 min/km
00:10:21.91
357
93
357
00:14:26.54
328
94
328
291
4077
Nicholas ROWLANDS
Nicholas ROWLANDS #4077
Male U/19
00:14:21.12
00:14:21.12
100
(291)
U/19
100
Male
291
ST NORBERT
3:35 min/km
00:10:09.31
245
93
245
00:14:21.12
291
100
291
490
3688
Brandon NEWBURY
Brandon NEWBURY #3688
Male U/14
00:14:48.27
00:14:48.27
79
(490)
U/14
79
Male
490
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3:42 min/km
00:10:42.14
558
93
558
00:14:48.27
490
79
490
507
3173
Charlie LACEY
Charlie LACEY #3173
Male U/15
00:14:50.22
00:14:50.22
102
(507)
U/15
102
Male
507
PRENDIVILLE
3:42 min/km
00:10:34.22
476
94
476
00:14:50.22
507
102
507
573
3326
Zeke BUTKO
Zeke BUTKO #3326
Male U/14
00:14:59.30
00:14:59.30
102
(573)
U/14
102
Male
573
SACRED HEART
3:44 min/km
00:10:42.26
560
94
560
00:14:59.30
573
102
573
465
3013
Nicholas MCHUGH
Nicholas MCHUGH #3013
Male U/19
00:14:44.61
00:14:44.61
149
(465)
U/19
149
Male
465
PETER CARNLEY
3:41 min/km
00:10:09.92
247
94
247
00:14:44.61
465
149
465
926
2863
Tatenda MAKOVA
Tatenda MAKOVA #2863
Male U/13
00:15:42.53
00:15:42.53
98
(926)
U/13
98
Male
926
NEWMAN
3:55 min/km
00:11:15.31
920
94
920
00:15:42.53
926
98
926
326
959
Cameron WHITE
Cameron WHITE #959
Male U/16
00:14:26.33
00:14:26.33
92
(326)
U/16
92
Male
326
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:36 min/km
00:10:22.04
360
94
360
00:14:26.33
326
92
326
515
132
Louis NEYLON-WILLIAMS
Louis NEYLON-WILLIAMS #132
Male U/14
00:14:51.79
00:14:51.79
82
(515)
U/14
82
Male
515
ARANMORE
3:42 min/km
00:10:42.87
563
95
563
00:14:51.79
515
82
515
325
460
Joachim O'HARA
Joachim O'HARA #460
Male U/15
00:14:26.32
00:14:26.32
60
(325)
U/15
60
Male
325
CBC FREMANTLE
3:36 min/km
00:10:35.16
484
95
484
00:14:26.32
325
60
325
279
3188
Brayden TEMPLETON
Brayden TEMPLETON #3188
Male U/16
00:14:19.82
00:14:19.82
81
(279)
U/16
81
Male
279
PRENDIVILLE
3:34 min/km
00:10:22.93
364
95
364
00:14:19.82
279
81
279
868
3138
James HODGES
James HODGES #3138
Male U/13
00:15:36.20
00:15:36.20
87
(868)
U/13
87
Male
868
PRENDIVILLE
3:54 min/km
00:11:15.80
924
95
924
00:15:36.20
868
87
868
323
3393
Charlie PULSFORD
Charlie PULSFORD #3393
Male U/19
00:14:25.86
00:14:25.86
105
(323)
U/19
105
Male
323
SACRED HEART
3:36 min/km
00:10:09.92
248
95
248
00:14:25.86
323
105
323
388
3122
Kyle MAIN
Kyle MAIN #3122
Male U/19
00:14:35.30
00:14:35.30
123
(388)
U/19
123
Male
388
PETER MOYES
3:38 min/km
00:10:10.08
249
96
249
00:14:35.30
388
123
388
601
2423
Luron PETERS
Luron PETERS #2423
Male U/14
00:15:02.94
00:15:02.94
110
(601)
U/14
110
Male
601
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:45 min/km
00:10:43.09
565
96
565
00:15:02.94
601
110
601
410
4123
Jazz SHARP
Jazz SHARP #4123
Male U/15
00:14:37.82
00:14:37.82
77
(410)
U/15
77
Male
410
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:39 min/km
00:10:35.17
485
96
485
00:14:37.82
410
77
410
327
680
Zachary BARHAM
Zachary BARHAM #680
Male U/16
00:14:26.54
00:14:26.54
93
(327)
U/16
93
Male
327
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:36 min/km
00:10:23.13
368
96
368
00:14:26.54
327
93
327
954
1237
Lachlan SMITH
Lachlan SMITH #1237
Male U/13
00:15:46.73
00:15:46.73
107
(954)
U/13
107
Male
954
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3:56 min/km
00:11:16.72
932
96
932
00:15:46.73
954
107
954
497
1599
Samuel STANLEY
Samuel STANLEY #1599
Male U/15
00:14:48.99
00:14:48.99
98
(497)
U/15
98
Male
497
KINGSWAY
3:42 min/km
00:10:35.18
486
97
486
00:14:48.99
497
98
497
952
2204
Billy DRURY
Billy DRURY #2204
Male U/13
00:15:46.58
00:15:46.58
106
(952)
U/13
106
Male
952
MACKILLOP
3:56 min/km
00:11:16.80
933
97
933
00:15:46.58
952
106
952
556
378
Nathan BOYLE
Nathan BOYLE #378
Male U/14
00:14:56.85
00:14:56.85
96
(556)
U/14
96
Male
556
CAREY BAPTIST
3:44 min/km
00:10:43.14
566
97
566
00:14:56.85
556
96
556
369
14
Jason MACFARLANE
Jason MACFARLANE #14
Male U/16
00:14:32.43
00:14:32.43
100
(369)
U/16
100
Male
369
ALKIMOS
3:38 min/km
00:10:23.59
373
97
373
00:14:32.43
369
100
369
330
2663
Hugh MCCORMACK
Hugh MCCORMACK #2663
Male U/19
00:14:26.87
00:14:26.87
106
(330)
U/19
106
Male
330
MAZENOD
3:36 min/km
00:10:10.53
252
97
252
00:14:26.87
330
106
330
370
69
Daniel CUMMING
Daniel CUMMING #69
Male U/16
00:14:32.97
00:14:32.97
101
(370)
U/16
101
Male
370
ALL SAINTS'
3:38 min/km
00:10:24.03
376
98
376
00:14:32.97
370
101
370
571
263
Luke CAVANAGH
Luke CAVANAGH #263
Male U/14
00:14:59.28
00:14:59.28
100
(571)
U/14
100
Male
571
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:44 min/km
00:10:43.39
568
98
568
00:14:59.28
571
100
571
964
2302
Logan MORRISON
Logan MORRISON #2302
Male U/13
00:15:48.41
00:15:48.41
110
(964)
U/13
110
Male
964
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3:57 min/km
00:11:16.92
935
98
935
00:15:48.41
964
110
964
195
2009
Cameron DALZIEL
Cameron DALZIEL #2009
Male U/19
00:14:05.32
00:14:05.32
77
(195)
U/19
77
Male
195
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:31 min/km
00:10:11.08
256
98
256
00:14:05.32
195
77
195
483
1793
Liam RICHARDS
Liam RICHARDS #1793
Male U/15
00:14:47.38
00:14:47.38
95
(483)
U/15
95
Male
483
KOLBE
3:41 min/km
00:10:35.56
491
98
491
00:14:47.38
483
95
483
335
1608
Liam JACKSON
Liam JACKSON #1608
Male U/16
00:14:27.56
00:14:27.56
95
(335)
U/16
95
Male
335
KINGSWAY
3:36 min/km
00:10:24.16
380
99
380
00:14:27.56
335
95
335
526
2841
Christopher GRAY
Christopher GRAY #2841
Male U/15
00:14:52.82
00:14:52.82
108
(526)
U/15
108
Male
526
NAGLE
3:43 min/km
00:10:35.56
492
99
492
00:14:52.82
526
108
526
960
3240
Alex NASARI
Alex NASARI #3240
Male U/13
00:15:47.98
00:15:47.98
109
(960)
U/13
109
Male
960
QUINNS BAPTIST
3:56 min/km
00:11:17.54
939
99
939
00:15:47.98
960
109
960
540
4111
Mitchell MOORE
Mitchell MOORE #4111
Male U/14
00:14:54.44
00:14:54.44
92
(540)
U/14
92
Male
540
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:43 min/km
00:10:43.70
572
99
572
00:14:54.44
540
92
540
200
487
Jordan RUTIGLIANO
Jordan RUTIGLIANO #487
Male U/19
00:14:06.13
00:14:06.13
78
(200)
U/19
78
Male
200
CBC FREMANTLE
3:31 min/km
00:10:12.08
266
99
266
00:14:06.13
200
78
200
984
4037
Patrick OSIAS
Patrick OSIAS #4037
Male U/13
00:15:50.73
00:15:50.73
116
(984)
U/13
116
Male
984
ST NORBERT
3:57 min/km
00:11:17.54
940
100
940
00:15:50.73
984
116
984
282
2602
Blayke COAD
Blayke COAD #2602
Male U/19
00:14:19.98
00:14:19.98
98
(282)
U/19
98
Male
282
MATER DEI
3:34 min/km
00:10:12.34
269
100
269
00:14:19.98
282
98
282
517
2230
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH #2230
Male U/14
00:14:51.99
00:14:51.99
83
(517)
U/14
83
Male
517
MACKILLOP
3:42 min/km
00:10:44.30
575
100
575
00:14:51.99
517
83
517
233
2162
Tiago DASILVA
Tiago DASILVA #2162
Male U/16
00:14:12.44
00:14:12.44
68
(233)
U/16
68
Male
233
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:33 min/km
00:10:24.54
384
100
384
00:14:12.44
233
68
233
420
145
Mujtaba KHATEREE
Mujtaba KHATEREE #145
Male U/15
00:14:39.44
00:14:39.44
79
(420)
U/15
79
Male
420
ARANMORE
3:39 min/km
00:10:35.72
493
100
493
00:14:39.44
420
79
420
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
41
42
43
Page 10 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023