Bintan Triathlon
23 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (569 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1244
Matti Leppaenen
Matti Leppaenen #1244
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
FIN
min/km
1259
Dzul Fazli Rosli
Dzul Fazli Rosli #1259
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
min/km
1256
Steven Janssen
Steven Janssen #1256
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
NED
min/km
1250
Johan Pelissier
Johan Pelissier #1250
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
FRA
min/km
1183
Clifford Scott
Clifford Scott #1183
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
NZL
min/km
1191
Xinming Soh
Xinming Soh #1191
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
min/km
1163
David Chang
David Chang #1163
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
GBR
min/km
1169
Christian Munk Jensen
Christian Munk Jensen #1169
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
DEN
min/km
1171
Yoichi Umeda
Yoichi Umeda #1171
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
JPN
min/km
00:45:45.39
443
54
358
00:01:13.14
139
12
103
01:25:42.73
303
36
267
00:01:39.52
324
37
253
00:30:47.67
285
36
232
01:03:11.04
284
35
232
1172
Sorta Sorta
Sorta Sorta #1172
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
IDN
min/km
1157
Saleh Omar Bintalib Bintalib
Saleh Omar Bintalib Bintalib #1157
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
min/km
1151
Indratmo Prasojo
Indratmo Prasojo #1151
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
IDN
min/km
1152
Hitoshi Yamashita
Hitoshi Yamashita #1152
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
JPN
min/km
1146
Ricky Ricardo
Ricky Ricardo #1146
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
IDN
min/km
00:39:00.11
366
47
304
00:03:33.18
440
53
348
02:19:22.69
465
56
370
00:01:28.39
240
21
178
00:38:47.85
404
51
320
00:39:00.97
5
2
5
1147
Michael Carlo Abao
Michael Carlo Abao #1147
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
PHI
min/km
1140
Iskandar Ishak
Iskandar Ishak #1140
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
min/km
1128
Maximilian Court
Maximilian Court #1128
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
GBR
min/km
1130
Benjamin Fitzpatrick
Benjamin Fitzpatrick #1130
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
1123
Rene Willemars
Rene Willemars #1123
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
NED
min/km
1111
Zixiong Woo
Zixiong Woo #1111
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
min/km
1109
Bi'ao Brandon Tung
Bi'ao Brandon Tung #1109
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
min/km
11
1031
Jacquelyn Foley
Jacquelyn Foley #1031
Female 30-34
02:15:41.68
02:15:41.68
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
USA
2:38 min/km
00:21:37.92
2
1
1
00:00:48.07
50
1
10
01:09:40.83
48
1
3
00:00:31.65
11
1
1
00:20:25.97
7
1
1
00:43:03.20
19
1
4
12
1049
Kathryná Haesner
Kathryná Haesner #1049
Female 35-39
02:16:08.26
02:16:08.26
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
NZL
2:38 min/km
00:23:32.42
6
1
2
00:00:40.57
25
1
2
01:07:40.82
29
1
2
00:00:45.46
59
1
10
00:20:57.89
15
1
4
00:43:28.98
22
2
5
29
1055
Vanessa Colless
Vanessa Colless #1055
Female 40-44
02:24:42.50
02:24:42.50
1
(3)
40-44
1
Female
3
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:30:46.28
122
2
12
00:00:43.71
34
2
6
01:10:17.54
54
1
4
00:00:36.65
29
2
4
00:20:33.69
8
1
2
00:42:18.30
14
1
2
52
1057
Victoria Hill
Victoria Hill #1057
Female 40-44
02:30:47.17
02:30:47.17
2
(4)
40-44
2
Female
4
GBR
2:55 min/km
00:31:12.69
142
3
16
00:00:43.18
32
1
4
01:15:17.60
132
4
9
00:00:36.12
27
1
3
00:20:57.32
14
2
3
00:42:57.57
18
2
3
60
1008
Rebekah Marsh
Rebekah Marsh #1008
Female 25-29
02:33:45.64
02:33:45.64
1
(5)
25-29
1
Female
5
2:59 min/km
00:30:43.43
121
3
11
00:00:47.95
49
4
9
01:14:57.18
121
2
8
00:00:42.72
54
2
9
00:22:48.10
40
1
6
00:46:34.34
44
1
8
62
1070
Lisa Jones
Lisa Jones #1070
Female 40-44
02:34:19.34
02:34:19.34
3
(6)
40-44
3
Female
6
GBR
2:59 min/km
00:32:17.94
174
5
20
00:00:55.86
79
3
13
01:10:51.99
61
2
5
00:00:54.99
103
7
19
00:24:13.75
70
4
8
00:49:18.54
70
4
9
74
1005
Yiwei Luo
Yiwei Luo #1005
Female 25-29
02:36:55.47
02:36:55.47
2
(7)
25-29
2
Female
7
SIN
3:02 min/km
00:29:49.94
89
2
10
00:00:43.32
33
1
5
01:15:55.10
143
3
11
00:00:49.03
73
3
13
00:23:29.75
51
2
7
00:49:38.07
74
2
10
79
1089
Natalie Anderson
Natalie Anderson #1089
Female 45-49
02:38:30.54
02:38:30.54
1
(8)
45-49
1
Female
8
RSA
3:04 min/km
00:29:43.99
84
1
9
00:00:57.53
83
3
15
01:14:51.77
118
1
7
00:00:50.24
76
3
14
00:25:16.90
101
2
12
00:52:07.00
109
2
16
103
1097
Tracy Quin
Tracy Quin #1097
Female 50-54
02:41:56.53
02:41:56.53
1
(9)
50-54
1
Female
9
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:31:07.62
135
1
14
00:00:40.66
26
1
3
01:18:36.49
190
1
15
00:00:47.51
68
1
12
00:24:33.16
78
1
9
00:50:44.24
83
1
11
109
1084
Nathalie Leger
Nathalie Leger #1084
Female 45-49
02:42:56.71
02:42:56.71
2
(10)
45-49
2
Female
10
FRA
3:09 min/km
00:32:19.95
175
4
21
00:00:58.67
89
4
16
01:17:12.20
164
2
14
00:01:03.63
136
5
24
00:25:03.86
93
1
10
00:51:22.26
93
1
14
110
1076
Jeynelle Lee
Jeynelle Lee #1076
Female 40-44
02:43:00.66
02:43:00.66
4
(11)
40-44
4
Female
11
SIN
3:09 min/km
00:36:58.35
321
14
44
00:01:09.41
125
4
19
01:12:28.71
79
3
6
00:01:12.50
167
11
30
00:25:09.80
96
5
11
00:51:11.67
88
5
12
120
1068
Megan Gray
Megan Gray #1068
Female 40-44
02:44:23.26
02:44:23.26
5
(12)
40-44
5
Female
12
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:29:14.93
73
1
7
00:01:10.33
127
6
21
01:15:58.47
144
5
12
00:00:53.50
94
6
18
00:28:18.56
203
11
29
00:57:06.01
189
10
28
135
1033
Inge Prasetyo
Inge Prasetyo #1033
Female 35-39
02:46:35.38
02:46:35.38
2
(13)
35-39
2
Female
13
IDN
3:14 min/km
00:28:39.10
68
2
5
00:01:26.36
192
3
32
01:19:13.09
202
3
17
00:01:19.22
195
3
39
00:26:29.79
130
2
18
00:55:57.58
159
4
23
141
1014
Elaine Gallacher
Elaine Gallacher #1014
Female 25-29
02:47:16.89
02:47:16.89
3
(14)
25-29
3
Female
14
GBR
3:14 min/km
00:41:17.29
411
8
61
00:01:08.83
120
5
18
01:07:39.82
28
1
1
00:01:11.33
164
6
29
00:26:49.99
144
5
20
00:55:59.60
162
5
24
158
1019
Nina Pearse-Hawkins
Nina Pearse-Hawkins #1019
Female 30-34
02:49:06.96
02:49:06.96
2
(15)
30-34
2
Female
15
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:29:14.34
72
2
6
00:01:22.44
180
5
30
01:23:23.53
267
3
22
00:01:27.30
236
7
49
00:25:27.27
104
2
13
00:53:39.34
125
2
17
168
1072
Sharyn Porter
Sharyn Porter #1072
Female 40-44
02:50:29.97
02:50:29.97
6
(16)
40-44
6
Female
16
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:32:15.19
171
4
18
00:01:14.43
145
9
26
01:18:40.66
193
6
16
00:01:14.46
176
12
32
00:27:37.53
179
9
24
00:57:05.22
188
9
27
171
1092
Susan King
Susan King #1092
Female 45-49
02:51:39.87
02:51:39.87
3
(17)
45-49
3
Female
17
NZL
3:19 min/km
00:31:08.66
136
3
15
00:00:37.87
20
1
1
01:20:43.28
228
3
19
00:00:38.84
39
2
6
00:28:22.81
207
4
30
00:58:31.20
222
4
32
175
1002
Chloe Chan
Chloe Chan #1002
Female 18-24
02:52:31.72
02:52:31.72
1
(18)
18-24
1
Female
18
SIN
3:21 min/km
00:27:11.68
52
1
4
00:01:42.77
245
3
41
01:30:40.86
371
3
47
00:01:15.98
183
2
35
00:25:49.51
112
1
15
00:51:40.41
99
1
15
177
1021
Yinxiao Wu
Yinxiao Wu #1021
Female 30-34
02:52:58.17
02:52:58.17
3
(19)
30-34
3
Female
19
SIN
3:21 min/km
00:33:26.43
217
4
25
00:00:51.85
69
2
12
01:19:55.81
218
2
18
00:01:35.50
303
9
55
00:28:11.80
198
4
27
00:57:08.57
190
4
29
189
1058
Tatiana Luebke
Tatiana Luebke #1058
Female 40-44
02:54:54.48
02:54:54.48
7
(20)
40-44
7
Female
20
BRA
3:23 min/km
00:41:29.20
414
19
64
00:01:39.43
233
11
38
01:24:16.05
284
7
24
00:01:16.08
184
13
36
00:22:28.75
33
3
5
00:46:13.71
40
3
7
195
1003
Beatrice Chiang
Beatrice Chiang #1003
Female 18-24
02:56:04.14
02:56:04.14
2
(21)
18-24
2
Female
21
SIN
3:25 min/km
00:33:49.20
235
3
31
00:01:15.79
148
1
27
01:15:33.75
138
1
10
00:01:03.55
135
1
23
00:31:06.54
291
3
44
01:04:21.84
298
3
45
202
1086
Anneloes Van Haaren
Anneloes Van Haaren #1086
Female 45-49
02:56:39.56
02:56:39.56
4
(22)
45-49
4
Female
22
NED
3:25 min/km
00:33:52.67
236
6
32
00:01:21.09
173
6
29
01:26:49.48
321
5
33
00:00:32.31
14
1
2
00:26:56.67
148
3
21
00:54:04.01
131
3
19
206
1004
Sarah Virginia Costeira
Sarah Virginia Costeira #1004
Female 25-29
02:57:03.62
02:57:03.62
4
(23)
25-29
4
Female
23
FRA
3:26 min/km
00:36:56.19
319
4
42
00:01:55.72
286
7
49
01:25:08.64
294
6
27
00:01:49.91
353
10
60
00:25:35.85
108
3
14
00:51:13.14
89
3
13
210
1051
Vanessa Rochester
Vanessa Rochester #1051
Female 35-39
02:57:21.21
02:57:21.21
3
(24)
35-39
3
Female
24
CAN
3:26 min/km
00:35:27.44
277
7
36
00:01:51.36
269
5
43
01:17:11.76
162
2
13
00:01:42.09
331
7
57
00:29:44.26
250
4
37
01:01:08.54
258
6
39
211
1071
Vicky Windsor
Vicky Windsor #1071
Female 40-44
02:57:22.23
02:57:22.23
8
(25)
40-44
8
Female
25
GBR
3:26 min/km
00:35:17.75
271
9
35
00:01:40.55
237
12
40
01:24:31.14
289
8
25
00:00:52.09
86
4
16
00:26:40.10
138
6
19
00:55:00.69
140
6
21
214
1044
Jeneane Paxson
Jeneane Paxson #1044
Female 35-39
02:57:44.45
02:57:44.45
4
(26)
35-39
4
Female
26
USA
3:27 min/km
00:32:25.42
179
4
23
00:00:56.06
81
2
14
01:26:40.21
319
5
32
00:01:25.24
225
5
45
00:27:42.75
182
3
25
00:56:17.51
170
5
26
215
1069
Helen Watson
Helen Watson #1069
Female 40-44
02:57:51.79
02:57:51.79
9
(27)
40-44
9
Female
27
GBR
3:27 min/km
00:33:08.19
199
6
24
00:01:46.50
256
13
42
01:25:45.00
304
9
28
00:02:03.11
382
20
66
00:26:56.93
149
7
22
00:55:08.98
145
7
22
228
1053
Camilla Mcmyn
Camilla Mcmyn #1053
Female 40-44
02:59:17.86
02:59:17.86
10
(28)
40-44
10
Female
28
GBR
3:28 min/km
00:34:46.94
264
8
34
00:01:09.79
126
5
20
01:25:57.08
306
10
29
00:01:07.74
145
9
25
00:27:03.24
154
8
23
00:56:16.31
169
8
25
234
1001
Charlene Tang
Charlene Tang #1001
Female 18-24
03:00:15.98
03:00:15.98
3
(29)
18-24
3
Female
29
SIN
3:30 min/km
00:31:15.43
143
2
17
00:01:34.28
214
2
34
01:27:22.72
332
2
38
00:01:22.04
208
3
41
00:28:12.29
199
2
28
00:58:41.50
226
2
33
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (569 items)
© 2023