Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
19
20
21
Page 10 of 21 (1011 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
558
365
Fran ENDERSBY
Fran ENDERSBY #365
Female 25-29
01:34:25.90
01:34:25.90
28
(170)
25-29
28
Female
170
3:42 min/km
Wave 16
00:14:23.30
610
36
216
00:03:07.70
545
25
190
00:47:17.20
568
25
174
00:02:22.20
607
39
223
00:27:15.50
502
27
151
126
200
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #200
Male 40-44
01:12:40.00
01:12:40.00
10
(104)
40-44
10
Male
104
Stadium Tri Club
2:50 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:21.40
320
29
216
00:01:26.50
34
1
23
00:36:04.30
89
9
79
00:01:21.60
135
5
92
00:22:26.20
196
22
164
545
291
Colin SEAL
Colin SEAL #291
Male 45-49
01:33:09.90
01:33:09.90
40
(372)
45-49
40
Male
372
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:21.90
321
23
217
00:03:12.70
569
35
350
00:46:45.40
556
40
380
00:02:20.50
603
33
365
00:29:29.40
582
40
374
581
573
Kylie KING
Kylie KING #573
Female 40-44
01:36:04.30
01:36:04.30
23
(183)
40-44
23
Female
183
3:46 min/km
Wave 19
00:14:24.00
611
26
217
00:04:27.00
694
29
262
00:45:52.10
516
19
145
00:02:01.90
504
18
175
00:29:19.30
576
22
192
548
407
Naomi BUNCH
Naomi BUNCH #407
Female 30-34
01:33:22.90
01:33:22.90
27
(163)
30-34
27
Female
163
3:39 min/km
Wave 17
00:14:24.60
612
40
218
00:03:27.40
612
32
220
00:46:29.20
547
26
161
00:02:18.70
591
34
215
00:26:43.00
474
23
139
365
951
Doug STEWART
Doug STEWART #951
Male Mates Wave
01:24:00.00
01:24:00.00
6
(275)
Mates Wave
6
Male
275
3:17 min/km
Wave 24
00:11:23.70
323
7
218
00:02:15.60
273
6
174
00:41:29.20
322
7
259
00:01:57.00
464
14
285
00:26:54.50
483
14
333
665
Matt DANSKIN
Matt DANSKIN #665
Male 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Male
City Tri Club
min/km
Wave 21
00:11:24.80
325
31
219
00:02:03.20
205
12
128
00:39:41.80
236
22
194
657
489
Alicia MASON
Alicia MASON #489
Female 35-39
01:43:51.10
01:43:51.10
33
(233)
35-39
33
Female
233
4:04 min/km
Wave 18
00:14:28.70
613
26
219
00:02:20.00
292
10
87
00:54:07.60
676
37
247
00:01:44.10
339
13
113
00:31:10.70
627
31
219
479
492
Lorraine MURTAGH
Lorraine MURTAGH #492
Female 35-39
01:29:41.80
01:29:41.80
19
(134)
35-39
19
Female
134
3:31 min/km
Wave 18
00:14:29.10
615
27
220
00:03:09.70
557
32
197
00:46:20.10
538
22
154
00:01:59.30
481
27
169
00:23:43.60
294
11
63
199
190
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #190
Male 40-44
01:16:48.40
01:16:48.40
17
(161)
40-44
17
Male
161
Exceed Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:25.10
327
30
220
00:02:25.50
333
29
207
00:35:17.00
54
5
50
00:01:43.50
337
26
211
00:25:57.30
433
46
311
651
367
Annabel FOSTER
Annabel FOSTER #367
Female 25-29
01:43:26.30
01:43:26.30
40
(229)
25-29
40
Female
229
4:03 min/km
Wave 16
00:14:31.50
617
37
221
00:02:16.60
277
7
81
00:52:25.30
662
39
238
00:02:08.70
546
28
193
00:32:04.20
642
38
226
318
928
Elio GONZALEZ
Elio GONZALEZ #928
Male Mates Wave
01:22:38.50
01:22:38.50
4
(246)
Mates Wave
4
Male
246
Stadium Tri Club
3:14 min/km
Wave 24
00:11:27.30
331
8
221
00:02:11.00
245
5
156
00:42:47.60
387
8
301
00:01:36.20
272
7
167
00:24:36.40
354
5
265
582
1006
Leon CONRADIE
Leon CONRADIE #1006
Male 45-49
01:36:05.20
01:36:05.20
41
(386)
45-49
41
Male
386
3:46 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:27.40
332
24
222
00:03:43.50
649
41
394
00:47:24.30
571
41
387
00:02:32.60
636
39
387
00:30:57.40
622
41
390
645
370
Aleisha HARRIS
Aleisha HARRIS #370
Female 25-29
01:42:35.30
01:42:35.30
39
(225)
25-29
39
Female
225
4:01 min/km
Wave 16
00:14:32.30
621
38
222
00:03:25.60
609
33
217
00:56:56.30
693
41
259
00:01:31.70
229
14
80
00:26:09.40
442
24
121
466
95
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #95
Male 60-64
01:29:04.80
01:29:04.80
3
(331)
60-64
3
Male
331
3:29 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:28.40
333
4
223
00:02:41.20
422
3
262
00:44:56.60
478
3
342
00:02:31.80
634
5
385
00:27:26.80
512
3
348
606
621
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #621
Female 45-49
01:38:07.10
01:38:07.10
15
(198)
45-49
15
Female
198
3:50 min/km
Wave 20
00:14:32.30
622
14
223
00:02:32.70
380
9
129
00:51:56.20
654
19
232
00:01:52.10
416
11
146
00:27:13.80
500
10
150
641
616
Sharon SHARMAN
Sharon SHARMAN #616
Female 45-49
01:42:22.00
01:42:22.00
18
(222)
45-49
18
Female
222
4:00 min/km
Wave 20
00:14:36.90
627
15
224
00:03:46.30
657
18
241
00:46:09.40
528
14
148
00:03:09.70
689
20
256
00:34:39.70
671
21
246
264
685
Michael JOHNSTON
Michael JOHNSTON #685
Male 25-29
01:20:08.70
01:20:08.70
29
(214)
25-29
29
Male
214
3:08 min/km
Wave 21
00:11:28.40
334
32
224
00:02:39.50
413
36
257
00:41:31.30
324
33
260
00:01:56.10
455
39
279
00:22:33.40
205
23
170
526
878
Scott RASTALL
Scott RASTALL #878
Male 35-39
01:31:48.70
01:31:48.70
45
(362)
35-39
45
Male
362
3:36 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:29.70
335
28
225
00:03:57.50
668
49
401
00:49:55.40
627
50
402
00:01:39.70
311
24
192
00:24:46.40
361
34
267
532
564
Kerrie FERGUSON
Kerrie FERGUSON #564
Female 40-44
01:32:10.10
01:32:10.10
17
(153)
40-44
17
Female
153
3:36 min/km
Wave 19
00:14:39.30
628
27
225
00:02:52.80
486
17
163
00:47:08.00
562
21
170
00:02:01.00
496
17
173
00:25:29.00
405
12
107
521
161
Ivan WILTSHIRE
Ivan WILTSHIRE #161
Male 70-74
01:31:20.10
01:31:20.10
1
(358)
70-74
1
Male
358
Mandurah Tri Club
3:34 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:30.50
337
1
226
00:02:55.60
495
1
309
00:43:40.90
419
1
317
00:02:28.90
626
1
380
00:30:44.20
617
1
387
675
622
Sandra ADAM
Sandra ADAM #622
Female 50-54
01:46:50.30
01:46:50.30
7
(246)
50-54
7
Female
246
Rockingham Tri Club
4:11 min/km
Wave 20
00:14:45.50
636
9
226
00:04:09.20
682
9
257
00:51:57.00
655
7
233
00:02:30.90
632
8
229
00:33:27.70
659
8
237
178
991
Clive MCDERMOTT
Clive MCDERMOTT #991
Male 30-34
01:15:35.40
01:15:35.40
18
(146)
30-34
18
Male
146
2:57 min/km
Wave 22
00:11:31.00
341
25
227
00:02:41.90
425
45
263
00:38:13.00
181
17
149
00:01:35.70
267
28
165
00:21:33.80
146
17
123
660
439
Lauren PARLET
Lauren PARLET #439
Female 30-34
01:44:58.40
01:44:58.40
39
(234)
30-34
39
Female
234
4:06 min/km
Wave 17
00:14:45.70
637
41
227
00:04:27.10
695
43
263
00:47:41.90
574
29
175
00:03:09.40
688
39
255
00:34:54.30
674
41
247
670
598
Michelle GIBB
Michelle GIBB #598
Female 45-49
01:46:14.60
01:46:14.60
20
(243)
45-49
20
Female
243
4:09 min/km
Wave 20
00:14:47.30
640
16
228
00:03:58.80
669
19
248
00:55:59.80
689
21
255
00:01:32.70
240
5
83
00:29:56.00
596
18
203
167
727
Scott BIFFEN
Scott BIFFEN #727
Male 30-34
01:15:07.60
01:15:07.60
16
(136)
30-34
16
Male
136
2:56 min/km
Wave 22
00:11:32.80
342
26
228
00:02:24.30
323
33
202
00:39:52.90
240
23
197
00:01:10.20
51
2
39
00:20:07.40
59
8
54
596
378
Sarah MACCONNELL
Sarah MACCONNELL #378
Female 25-29
01:37:25.20
01:37:25.20
32
(192)
25-29
32
Female
192
3:49 min/km
Wave 16
00:14:48.30
641
39
229
00:02:45.20
446
16
147
00:48:40.50
597
31
193
00:01:48.90
384
21
129
00:29:22.30
578
32
193
433
332
Marc MCCAUGHEY
Marc MCCAUGHEY #332
Male 20-24
01:27:11.00
01:27:11.00
24
(315)
20-24
24
Male
315
3:25 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:33.40
345
15
229
00:03:10.30
560
23
343
00:48:40.70
598
26
395
00:01:28.50
190
8
118
00:22:18.10
190
15
160
202
298
Mark TWISS
Mark TWISS #298
Male 45-49
01:16:50.40
01:16:50.40
20
(163)
45-49
20
Male
163
Stadium Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:33.50
346
25
230
00:02:51.50
478
32
300
00:37:32.20
148
16
123
00:01:55.10
447
24
272
00:22:58.10
244
19
197
576
924
Fiona BRIGGS
Fiona BRIGGS #924
Female 55-59
01:35:27.80
01:35:27.80
3
(179)
55-59
3
Female
179
3:44 min/km
Wave 20
00:14:51.30
642
4
230
00:03:39.80
642
5
234
00:49:34.20
617
5
207
00:01:29.30
201
1
71
00:25:53.20
429
1
116
634
373
Amie JONES
Amie JONES #373
Female 25-29
01:41:30.50
01:41:30.50
35
(215)
25-29
35
Female
215
3:58 min/km
Wave 16
00:14:53.50
643
40
231
00:04:03.30
677
40
254
00:48:40.30
596
30
192
00:03:02.70
684
43
252
00:30:50.70
619
36
217
142
120
John HAWKINS
John HAWKINS #120
Male 55-59
01:13:34.40
01:13:34.40
4
(117)
55-59
4
Male
117
Exceed Tri Club
2:53 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:35.50
348
6
231
00:02:04.20
210
4
133
00:36:54.20
121
5
104
00:01:20.50
123
3
85
00:21:40.00
155
5
132
165
301
Darren WALKER
Darren WALKER #301
Male 45-49
01:14:59.60
01:14:59.60
13
(134)
45-49
13
Male
134
North Coast Tri Club
2:56 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:35.60
349
26
232
00:02:05.10
218
12
137
00:35:49.80
78
8
72
00:01:29.70
205
7
123
00:23:59.40
319
22
240
638
1014
Jane HANNAN
Jane HANNAN #1014
Female 35-39
01:42:07.10
01:42:07.10
32
(219)
35-39
32
Female
219
4:00 min/km
Wave 18
00:14:56.50
647
28
232
00:03:12.40
568
34
200
00:49:35.60
618
31
208
00:02:37.60
648
37
236
00:31:45.00
637
33
223
450
934
Greg JACK
Greg JACK #934
Male Mates Wave
01:27:55.10
01:27:55.10
12
(324)
Mates Wave
12
Male
324
3:26 min/km
Wave 24
00:11:35.60
350
9
233
00:03:17.60
587
14
360
00:45:18.10
496
11
352
00:01:35.90
269
6
166
00:26:07.90
440
13
315
477
467
Michelle CAREY
Michelle CAREY #467
Female 35-39
01:29:38.40
01:29:38.40
18
(132)
35-39
18
Female
132
North Coast Tri Club
3:30 min/km
Wave 18
00:14:57.80
648
29
233
00:02:28.20
349
20
116
00:44:27.50
449
16
113
00:02:05.30
523
29
184
00:25:39.60
417
18
112
647
420
Rebecca FURNIVALL
Rebecca FURNIVALL #420
Female 30-34
01:42:55.50
01:42:55.50
36
(226)
30-34
36
Female
226
Rockingham Tri Club
4:02 min/km
Wave 17
00:14:57.90
649
42
234
00:02:14.80
267
12
78
00:54:04.90
675
40
246
00:01:25.20
161
8
50
00:30:12.70
605
36
210
217
833
Leon COVEY
Leon COVEY #833
Male 35-39
01:17:23.00
01:17:23.00
22
(175)
35-39
22
Male
175
3:02 min/km
Wave 23
00:11:36.10
351
29
234
00:03:31.50
619
48
376
00:38:53.70
199
24
164
00:01:44.20
340
27
213
00:21:37.50
151
15
128
483
402
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #402
Female 30-34
01:29:47.70
01:29:47.70
22
(135)
30-34
22
Female
135
Rockingham Tri Club
3:31 min/km
Wave 17
00:15:00.30
651
43
235
00:02:21.50
303
14
92
00:45:36.70
504
21
139
00:02:07.80
536
33
190
00:24:41.40
358
15
88
300
168
Matthew BOTT
Matthew BOTT #168
Male 40-44
01:21:58.00
01:21:58.00
38
(234)
40-44
38
Male
234
North Coast Tri Club
3:12 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:36.70
352
31
235
00:04:19.90
688
59
408
00:39:35.60
234
28
193
00:02:50.00
669
57
403
00:23:35.80
285
32
221
489
155
Ron VILLAFLOR
Ron VILLAFLOR #155
Male 50-54
01:29:57.60
01:29:57.60
18
(342)
50-54
18
Male
342
Exceed Tri Club
3:31 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:36.90
353
14
236
00:03:21.80
599
19
370
00:42:06.70
357
16
282
00:02:28.00
625
19
379
00:30:24.20
609
21
384
679
496
Kelli O'NEILL
Kelli O'NEILL #496
Female 35-39
01:50:14.80
01:50:14.80
37
(247)
35-39
37
Female
247
North Coast Tri Club
4:19 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:05.50
652
30
236
00:04:01.00
674
39
252
00:56:52.40
692
39
258
00:02:41.30
655
38
240
00:31:34.60
635
32
221
357
299
Rob TYLER
Rob TYLER #299
Male 45-49
01:23:50.70
01:23:50.70
27
(270)
45-49
27
Male
270
North Coast Tri Club
3:17 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:38.60
354
27
237
00:02:22.10
304
17
193
00:41:47.50
336
30
268
00:01:53.00
429
21
262
00:26:09.50
443
34
317
636
74
Annie GARDINER
Annie GARDINER #74
Female 16-19
01:41:46.40
01:41:46.40
14
(217)
16-19
14
Female
217
3:59 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:11.10
654
14
237
00:02:21.20
300
13
90
00:50:44.30
637
13
221
00:02:47.00
664
13
246
00:30:42.80
616
14
216
150
96
Norm BLACK
Norm BLACK #96
Male 50-54
01:13:59.90
01:13:59.90
8
(122)
50-54
8
Male
122
North Coast Tri Club
2:54 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:39.20
356
15
238
00:02:16.40
274
9
175
00:36:54.70
123
7
106
00:01:29.90
209
6
125
00:21:39.70
154
7
131
689
397
Fiona SUTTON
Fiona SUTTON #397
Female 25-29
01:52:57.50
01:52:57.50
41
(253)
25-29
41
Female
253
4:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:15:15.30
656
41
238
00:03:35.60
632
35
228
00:53:20.80
671
40
242
00:02:05.50
525
27
185
00:38:40.30
701
44
264
133
319
Robert BULLEN
Robert BULLEN #319
Male 20-24
01:12:51.00
01:12:51.00
8
(109)
20-24
8
Male
109
2:51 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:40.10
357
16
239
00:02:38.80
410
16
254
00:36:54.30
122
8
105
00:01:14.40
77
2
59
00:20:23.40
71
5
63
591
604
Jude KEATLEY
Jude KEATLEY #604
Female 45-49
01:36:48.40
01:36:48.40
14
(189)
45-49
14
Female
189
3:47 min/km
Wave 20
00:15:18.50
659
17
239
00:02:28.70
355
7
117
00:46:09.80
529
15
149
00:02:51.70
672
18
247
00:29:59.70
600
19
205
592
497
Naomi O'SHEA
Naomi O'SHEA #497
Female 35-39
01:37:01.80
01:37:01.80
27
(190)
35-39
27
Female
190
3:48 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:26.80
662
31
240
00:02:24.20
320
13
101
00:51:01.20
641
35
224
00:01:32.70
239
8
82
00:26:36.90
469
21
136
226
127
Peter ILLINGWORTH
Peter ILLINGWORTH #127
Male 50-54
01:17:58.60
01:17:58.60
13
(182)
50-54
13
Male
182
North Coast Tri Club
3:03 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:40.30
358
16
240
00:02:28.90
357
11
221
00:39:19.30
216
14
179
00:01:37.50
284
11
175
00:22:52.60
230
11
188
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
19
20
21
Page 10 of 21 (1011 items)
© 2023