Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
19
20
21
Page 10 of 21 (1011 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
422
973
Joshua COWLEY
Joshua COWLEY #973
Male 16-19
01:26:16.50
01:26:16.50
10
(308)
16-19
10
Male
308
UWA Tri Club
3:23 min/km
Wave 9
00:10:08.60
178
11
128
00:03:32.60
623
11
379
00:46:30.50
548
11
377
00:02:02.50
508
11
313
00:24:02.30
322
9
242
425
835
Lance D'ANTOINE
Lance D'ANTOINE #835
Male 35-39
01:26:23.40
01:26:23.40
39
(310)
35-39
39
Male
310
UWA Tri Club
3:23 min/km
Wave 23
00:11:41.00
361
30
242
00:02:32.70
381
28
233
00:43:30.10
414
42
314
00:01:55.10
448
38
273
00:26:44.50
476
42
330
439
638
Janet COOTE
Janet COOTE #638
Female 55-59
01:27:23.40
01:27:23.40
1
(115)
55-59
1
Female
115
UWA Tri Club
3:25 min/km
Wave 20
00:13:37.50
569
3
193
00:02:20.60
294
1
88
00:42:54.60
392
1
83
00:02:03.40
515
2
181
00:26:27.30
459
2
131
10
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #10
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 9
00:08:03.60
29
11
23
00:01:29.20
45
15
31
17
Justin Adam GHOSH
Justin Adam GHOSH #17
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 9
28
Alexandria BOEHM
Alexandria BOEHM #28
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 10
253
Travis BOEHM
Travis BOEHM #253
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 14
244
Vincent WALLACE
Vincent WALLACE #244
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 13
514
Liz BELLIS
Liz BELLIS #514
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 19
346
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #346
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 16
6
23
Aaron Williams WILLIAMS
Aaron Williams WILLIAMS #23
Male Open
01:00:55.70
01:00:55.70
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
2:23 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:26.10
56
16
45
00:01:28.10
40
13
27
00:31:58.70
6
4
5
00:01:03.60
14
7
10
00:17:59.20
12
9
11
8
4
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #4
Male Open
01:01:14.70
01:01:14.70
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
2:24 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:27.20
9
6
9
00:01:14.70
8
4
6
00:33:49.50
30
11
28
00:01:05.00
19
9
14
00:17:38.30
8
7
7
11
24
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #24
Female Open
01:01:42.80
01:01:42.80
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
2:25 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:40.20
13
1
1
00:01:17.00
11
1
3
00:34:09.10
37
2
3
00:00:59.20
6
1
1
00:17:37.30
7
1
1
14
25
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #25
Female Open
01:02:26.70
01:02:26.70
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
2:26 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:13.60
41
5
8
00:01:27.80
37
4
12
00:33:27.30
20
1
2
00:01:00.90
7
2
2
00:18:17.10
19
2
2
22
21
Riki SHINOZUKA
Riki SHINOZUKA #21
Male Open
01:03:54.50
01:03:54.50
14
(20)
Open
14
Male
20
2:30 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:11.50
38
13
30
00:01:27.20
35
11
24
00:34:01.40
33
13
31
00:01:07.00
29
10
22
00:19:07.40
28
14
26
36
796
Cameron SOBEJKO
Cameron SOBEJKO #796
Male 30-34
01:06:03.40
01:06:03.40
3
(34)
30-34
3
Male
34
2:35 min/km
Wave 22
00:09:00.60
80
7
62
00:01:34.30
70
2
45
00:34:24.70
41
3
38
00:01:18.80
111
10
77
00:19:45.00
48
4
44
38
55
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #55
Male 16-19
01:06:08.60
01:06:08.60
3
(36)
16-19
3
Male
36
2:35 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:32.60
11
2
11
00:01:12.20
5
1
4
00:33:25.00
17
2
16
00:01:11.40
62
6
48
00:22:47.40
226
7
186
46
726
Rick ATKINSON
Rick ATKINSON #726
Male 30-34
01:07:01.70
01:07:01.70
4
(42)
30-34
4
Male
42
2:37 min/km
Wave 22
00:07:49.30
19
1
17
00:01:44.70
119
4
74
00:35:27.30
61
5
57
00:01:13.70
71
6
56
00:20:46.70
95
11
82
57
884
Phil SMITH
Phil SMITH #884
Male 35-39
01:07:47.20
01:07:47.20
3
(51)
35-39
3
Male
51
2:39 min/km
Wave 23
00:10:10.00
183
16
132
00:01:39.90
97
7
58
00:35:21.50
57
7
53
00:01:11.10
60
5
47
00:19:24.70
37
2
34
58
983
Alessio DI BIAGGIO
Alessio DI BIAGGIO #983
Male 25-29
01:07:47.40
01:07:47.40
7
(52)
25-29
7
Male
52
2:39 min/km
Wave 21
00:10:17.90
195
14
140
00:02:12.90
256
21
164
00:34:23.80
40
5
37
00:01:48.20
377
32
236
00:19:04.60
27
4
25
73
912
Who's idea was this?
Who's idea was this? #912
Mixed Team
01:09:03.00
01:09:03.00
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
2:42 min/km
Wave 24
00:08:40.10
70
2
2
00:01:32.60
56
3
3
00:37:27.70
142
1
1
00:01:06.60
26
1
1
00:20:16.00
64
1
1
75
22
Leon WILKEN
Leon WILKEN #22
Male Open
01:09:07.60
01:09:07.60
16
(66)
Open
16
Male
66
2:42 min/km
Wave 9
00:09:56.10
146
17
110
00:01:27.20
36
12
25
00:35:57.70
86
15
78
00:01:07.20
33
11
25
00:20:39.40
88
16
76
77
858
Thomas HEAL
Thomas HEAL #858
Male 35-39
01:09:09.10
01:09:09.10
6
(67)
35-39
6
Male
67
2:42 min/km
Wave 23
00:10:46.70
266
24
184
00:01:45.60
120
10
75
00:35:07.30
52
6
48
00:01:12.10
66
7
52
00:20:17.40
65
6
58
84
207
Joseph JONES
Joseph JONES #207
Male 40-44
01:09:48.90
01:09:48.90
7
(72)
40-44
7
Male
72
2:44 min/km
Wave 13
00:10:37.20
243
23
168
00:02:02.50
199
15
123
00:34:46.70
47
4
43
00:01:26.10
172
6
108
00:20:56.40
109
9
93
91
723
Gervase VLAHOV
Gervase VLAHOV #723
Male 25-29
01:10:17.50
01:10:17.50
9
(77)
25-29
9
Male
77
2:45 min/km
Wave 21
00:09:27.40
116
8
85
00:02:33.40
386
33
237
00:35:35.30
67
9
62
00:01:48.50
380
33
238
00:20:52.90
104
12
89
93
393
Kate SHRYOCK
Kate SHRYOCK #393
Female 25-29
01:10:30.80
01:10:30.80
1
(14)
25-29
1
Female
14
2:45 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:50.90
21
1
3
00:01:47.10
126
2
35
00:37:18.80
134
4
20
00:01:21.90
140
4
41
00:22:12.10
180
2
27
97
998
Arron RADINGER
Arron RADINGER #998
Male 35-39
01:10:40.70
01:10:40.70
9
(82)
35-39
9
Male
82
2:46 min/km
Wave 23
00:09:57.00
151
12
113
00:02:02.60
200
18
124
00:36:36.20
110
14
97
00:01:34.40
256
17
157
00:20:30.50
78
8
69
99
868
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #868
Male 35-39
01:10:46.30
01:10:46.30
11
(84)
35-39
11
Male
84
2:46 min/km
Wave 23
00:12:05.10
412
34
278
00:01:33.20
64
2
41
00:35:46.50
73
9
68
00:01:05.70
23
2
18
00:20:15.80
63
5
57
109
37
Rachael SMITH
Rachael SMITH #37
Female Open
01:11:08.90
01:11:08.90
7
(17)
Open
7
Female
17
2:47 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:33.70
228
8
65
00:01:37.10
79
6
25
00:36:54.00
120
7
17
00:01:21.30
132
6
37
00:20:42.80
91
6
11
110
54
Mark LORI
Mark LORI #54
Male 14-15
01:11:11.10
01:11:11.10
9
(92)
14-15
9
Male
92
2:47 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:08.50
34
6
27
00:01:32.80
60
7
38
00:36:17.40
98
6
87
00:01:27.80
187
11
115
00:23:44.60
296
11
230
111
44
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #44
Male 16-19
01:11:12.10
01:11:12.10
7
(93)
16-19
7
Male
93
2:47 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:23.60
6
1
6
00:01:28.00
38
4
26
00:38:22.10
186
7
153
00:01:05.40
22
3
17
00:22:53.00
232
8
189
113
1020
Edward LITTON
Edward LITTON #1020
Male 35-39
01:11:23.60
01:11:23.60
12
(95)
35-39
12
Male
95
2:47 min/km
Wave 23
00:09:01.90
81
3
63
00:02:31.30
377
27
230
00:35:54.20
84
10
76
00:01:41.40
323
25
199
00:22:14.80
184
20
155
115
775
David MILLER
David MILLER #775
Male 30-34
01:11:39.70
01:11:39.70
9
(96)
30-34
9
Male
96
2:48 min/km
Wave 22
00:08:33.30
64
6
51
00:01:47.50
129
5
80
00:37:32.30
150
12
124
00:01:20.30
121
11
83
00:22:26.30
197
25
165
118
778
Luke NEUWERT
Luke NEUWERT #778
Male 30-34
01:11:54.40
01:11:54.40
10
(99)
30-34
10
Male
99
2:49 min/km
Wave 22
00:08:20.30
48
3
37
00:02:08.20
232
17
146
00:38:16.30
183
18
150
00:01:37.70
286
30
176
00:21:31.90
140
15
118
123
831
Ash CORNISH
Ash CORNISH #831
Male 35-39
01:12:13.80
01:12:13.80
14
(102)
35-39
14
Male
102
2:49 min/km
Wave 23
00:09:25.30
111
6
80
00:02:06.20
220
19
138
00:37:16.60
133
18
114
00:01:29.60
204
14
122
00:21:56.10
164
17
138
133
319
Robert BULLEN
Robert BULLEN #319
Male 20-24
01:12:51.00
01:12:51.00
8
(109)
20-24
8
Male
109
2:51 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:40.10
357
16
239
00:02:38.80
410
16
254
00:36:54.30
122
8
105
00:01:14.40
77
2
59
00:20:23.40
71
5
63
135
222
Ed NEGUS
Ed NEGUS #222
Male 40-44
01:13:13.40
01:13:13.40
13
(110)
40-44
13
Male
110
2:52 min/km
Wave 13
00:10:01.00
160
11
119
00:02:15.00
270
23
173
00:37:36.10
155
15
128
00:01:18.60
108
4
75
00:22:02.70
169
19
143
138
684
Matt JACKSON
Matt JACKSON #684
Male 25-29
01:13:28.40
01:13:28.40
14
(113)
25-29
14
Male
113
2:52 min/km
Wave 21
00:10:44.40
259
27
177
00:01:42.70
106
8
63
00:39:06.40
207
20
170
00:01:15.80
89
8
64
00:20:39.10
87
10
75
139
1005
Ian GOLLAGHER
Ian GOLLAGHER #1005
Male 45-49
01:13:29.90
01:13:29.90
11
(114)
45-49
11
Male
114
2:52 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:50.90
140
14
105
00:02:37.90
408
26
253
00:37:51.30
166
18
137
00:02:14.00
566
32
346
00:20:55.80
107
8
92
141
333
Robert MCMANUS
Robert MCMANUS #333
Male 20-24
01:13:32.20
01:13:32.20
9
(116)
20-24
9
Male
116
2:53 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:09.60
426
20
287
00:01:44.20
116
3
72
00:36:40.10
115
7
100
00:01:35.40
266
11
164
00:21:22.90
135
11
113
143
341
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #341
Male 20-24
01:13:38.30
01:13:38.30
10
(118)
20-24
10
Male
118
2:53 min/km
Wave 15
00:07:23.00
5
1
5
00:01:41.60
101
1
60
00:39:49.10
238
14
196
00:01:48.30
379
17
237
00:22:56.30
239
18
194
154
943
Thomas ORCHARD
Thomas ORCHARD #943
Male Mates Wave
01:14:18.80
01:14:18.80
1
(125)
Mates Wave
1
Male
125
2:54 min/km
Wave 24
00:10:50.70
270
5
185
00:02:28.20
351
7
216
00:35:48.90
76
1
70
00:01:38.50
298
9
182
00:23:32.50
283
4
219
155
676
Daniel HACKET
Daniel HACKET #676
Male 25-29
01:14:19.60
01:14:19.60
15
(126)
25-29
15
Male
126
2:54 min/km
Wave 21
00:10:28.30
216
20
152
00:02:09.00
238
17
151
00:38:37.10
192
18
157
00:01:37.10
281
24
173
00:21:28.10
139
17
117
159
139
Alan NICHOLLS
Alan NICHOLLS #139
Male 55-59
01:14:40.70
01:14:40.70
5
(130)
55-59
5
Male
130
2:55 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:21.60
448
9
298
00:03:13.50
574
8
352
00:35:41.20
69
2
64
00:02:01.30
498
7
307
00:21:23.10
136
3
114
160
698
Brad MCFARLAND
Brad MCFARLAND #698
Male 25-29
01:14:44.60
01:14:44.60
16
(131)
25-29
16
Male
131
2:55 min/km
Wave 21
00:10:19.60
199
16
143
00:02:29.20
362
31
226
00:37:32.00
147
12
122
00:01:38.20
292
26
179
00:22:45.60
222
27
182
162
791
Byron RENFREY
Byron RENFREY #791
Male 30-34
01:14:56.00
01:14:56.00
14
(132)
30-34
14
Male
132
2:56 min/km
Wave 22
00:12:03.00
410
38
276
00:02:22.70
310
29
194
00:38:08.80
178
16
147
00:01:24.00
153
16
100
00:20:57.50
110
13
94
166
744
Ross FORZATTI
Ross FORZATTI #744
Male 30-34
01:15:03.60
01:15:03.60
15
(135)
30-34
15
Male
135
2:56 min/km
Wave 22
00:10:42.60
256
17
174
00:02:49.10
463
48
290
00:38:06.30
174
15
144
00:01:47.50
372
37
234
00:21:38.10
153
18
130
167
727
Scott BIFFEN
Scott BIFFEN #727
Male 30-34
01:15:07.60
01:15:07.60
16
(136)
30-34
16
Male
136
2:56 min/km
Wave 22
00:11:32.80
342
26
228
00:02:24.30
323
33
202
00:39:52.90
240
23
197
00:01:10.20
51
2
39
00:20:07.40
59
8
54
171
693
Michael LUSH
Michael LUSH #693
Male 25-29
01:15:19.70
01:15:19.70
17
(140)
25-29
17
Male
140
2:57 min/km
Wave 21
00:10:03.50
167
11
121
00:02:27.60
346
29
213
00:37:27.20
141
11
119
00:01:50.30
401
36
247
00:23:31.10
281
31
218
172
82
Tarinah NAZAROFF
Tarinah NAZAROFF #82
Female 16-19
01:15:20.10
01:15:20.10
2
(31)
16-19
2
Female
31
2:57 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:26.80
212
7
60
00:01:51.90
150
7
42
00:42:39.10
378
5
78
00:01:02.90
13
1
4
00:19:19.40
34
1
3
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
19
20
21
Page 10 of 21 (1011 items)
© 2023