ACC Cross Country
30 May 2013
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Para Boys
Para Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
All categories
U/13
U/14
U/15
U/16
U/19
All teams
ALKIMOS
ALL SAINTS'
ARANMORE
AUSTIN COVE
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
CAREY BAPTIST
CATHOLIC AGRICULTURAL
CBC Fremantle
CHISHOLM
CLONTARF
CORPUS CHRISTI
EMMANUEL
Emmanuel Catholic College
FREDERICK IRWIN
Georgiana Molloy
HOLY CROSS
Irene McCormack
John Paul College
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
JOHN WOLLASTON
JOHN XXlll
KENNEDY
KINGSWAY
KOLBE
LA SALLE
Lake Joondalup
Living Waters
LUMEN CHRISTI
MACKILLOP
MANDURAH BAPTIST
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
MATER DEI
MAZENOD
MERCY
NEWMAN
OCEAN FOREST
PETER CARNLEY
PETER MOYES
PRENDIVILLE
QUINNS BAPTIST
SACRED HEART
Serpentine Jarrahdale
Servite College
SETON COLLEGE
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
St Andrew's Grammar
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
ST MARK'S
ST NORBERT
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Swan Valley
Tranby College
URSULA FRAYNE
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
36
37
38
Page 10 of 38 (1884 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
451
1925
Jayden LISTER
Jayden LISTER #1925
Male U/15
00:15:44.96
00:15:44.96
97
(451)
U/15
97
00:02:36.18
Male
451
LUMEN CHRISTI
5
452
2501
Alex SERGEEV
Alex SERGEEV #2501
Male U/16
00:15:45.34
00:15:45.34
132
(452)
U/16
132
00:03:12.01
Male
452
NEWMAN
15
453
1083
Keanan O'toole
Keanan O'toole #1083
Male U/13
00:15:45.37
00:15:45.37
28
(453)
U/13
28
00:01:17.39
Male
453
John Paul College
7
454
1322
Luke ROBINSON
Luke ROBINSON #1322
Male U/15
00:15:45.56
00:15:45.56
98
(454)
U/15
98
00:02:36.78
Male
454
JOHN XXlll
27
455
1457
Nathan GEORGE
Nathan GEORGE #1457
Male U/14
00:15:45.77
00:15:45.77
59
(455)
U/14
59
00:01:44.22
Male
455
KENNEDY
17
456
94
Angus LAWRIE
Angus LAWRIE #94
Male U/19
00:15:45.82
00:15:45.82
139
(456)
U/19
139
00:03:14.23
Male
456
ALL SAINTS'
11
457
2832
Daniel MCGUCKIN
Daniel MCGUCKIN #2832
Male U/19
00:15:45.83
00:15:45.83
140
(457)
U/19
140
00:03:14.23
Male
457
PRENDIVILLE
8
458
2911
Ievin THERON
Ievin THERON #2911
Male U/15
00:15:46.17
00:15:46.17
99
(458)
U/15
99
00:02:37.39
Male
458
QUINNS BAPTIST
6
459
1576
Joshua Diggins
Joshua Diggins #1576
Male U/15
00:15:46.34
00:15:46.34
100
(459)
U/15
100
00:02:37.56
Male
459
KOLBE
14
460
1600
Jake JANZEKOVIC
Jake JANZEKOVIC #1600
Male U/16
00:15:46.53
00:15:46.53
133
(460)
U/16
133
00:03:13.20
Male
460
KOLBE
15
461
1937
Ben DENNETT
Ben DENNETT #1937
Male U/16
00:15:46.53
00:15:46.53
134
(461)
U/16
134
00:03:13.20
Male
461
LUMEN CHRISTI
6
462
3500
Caleb WHITE
Caleb WHITE #3500
Male U/14
00:15:46.55
00:15:46.55
60
(462)
U/14
60
00:01:45.01
Male
462
ST NORBERT
6
463
2303
Lachlan LEYBOURNE
Lachlan LEYBOURNE #2303
Male U/16
00:15:46.73
00:15:46.73
135
(463)
U/16
135
00:03:13.40
Male
463
MAZENOD
12
464
529
Mitchell CARRIER
Mitchell CARRIER #529
Male U/19
00:15:46.82
00:15:46.82
141
(464)
U/19
141
00:03:15.23
Male
464
CHISHOLM
22
465
616
Thomas McSharer
Thomas McSharer #616
Male U/15
00:15:46.84
00:15:46.84
101
(465)
U/15
101
00:02:38.06
Male
465
CORPUS CHRISTI
26
466
495
Kieren BOND
Kieren BOND #495
Male U/15
00:15:46.84
00:15:46.84
102
(466)
U/15
102
00:02:38.06
Male
466
CHISHOLM
23
467
1174
James HAMILTON
James HAMILTON #1174
Male U/16
00:15:46.94
00:15:46.94
136
(467)
U/16
136
00:03:13.61
Male
467
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
7
468
238
Dylan URQUHART*
Dylan URQUHART* #238
Male U/14
00:15:46.98
00:15:46.98
61
(468)
U/14
61
00:01:45.44
Male
468
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
19
469
3732
Benjamin WADDINGTON
Benjamin WADDINGTON #3732
Male U/15
00:15:47.23
00:15:47.23
103
(469)
U/15
103
00:02:38.45
Male
469
Tranby College
11
470
2315
Hugh MCCORMACK
Hugh MCCORMACK #2315
Male U/19
00:15:47.35
00:15:47.35
142
(470)
U/19
142
00:03:15.76
Male
470
MAZENOD
13
471
1750
Benjamin TAPPER
Benjamin TAPPER #1750
Male U/15
00:15:47.40
00:15:47.40
104
(471)
U/15
104
00:02:38.62
Male
471
Lake Joondalup
11
472
1291
Darcy DONOVAN
Darcy DONOVAN #1291
Male U/14
00:15:47.80
00:15:47.80
62
(472)
U/14
62
00:01:46.25
Male
472
JOHN XXlll
28
473
1478
Jac PASCOE
Jac PASCOE #1478
Male U/15
00:15:47.83
00:15:47.83
105
(473)
U/15
105
00:02:39.05
Male
473
KENNEDY
18
474
2009
Felix LEAVER
Felix LEAVER #2009
Male U/15
00:15:47.83
00:15:47.83
106
(474)
U/15
106
00:02:39.05
Male
474
MACKILLOP
18
475
3730
Joseph GOURLAY
Joseph GOURLAY #3730
Male U/15
00:15:47.83
00:15:47.83
107
(475)
U/15
107
00:02:39.05
Male
475
Tranby College
12
476
2993
Sam MULLEN
Sam MULLEN #2993
Male U/19
00:15:48.63
00:15:48.63
143
(476)
U/19
143
00:03:17.03
Male
476
SACRED HEART
22
477
2805
Ronald RIXER
Ronald RIXER #2805
Male U/15
00:15:48.84
00:15:48.84
108
(477)
U/15
108
00:02:40.06
Male
477
PRENDIVILLE
9
478
2732
Ross GODWIN
Ross GODWIN #2732
Male U/19
00:15:48.93
00:15:48.93
144
(478)
U/19
144
00:03:17.33
Male
478
PETER MOYES
13
479
2287
Kyle SERMON
Kyle SERMON #2287
Male U/14
00:15:49.29
00:15:49.29
63
(479)
U/14
63
00:01:47.74
Male
479
MAZENOD
14
480
1176
Joel JEBARATNAM
Joel JEBARATNAM #1176
Male U/16
00:15:49.39
00:15:49.39
137
(480)
U/16
137
00:03:16.06
Male
480
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
8
481
2747
Mathew COLBOURNE
Mathew COLBOURNE #2747
Male U/19
00:15:49.49
00:15:49.49
145
(481)
U/19
145
00:03:17.90
Male
481
PETER MOYES
14
482
926
Ruben GELMI
Ruben GELMI #926
Male U/19
00:15:49.60
00:15:49.60
146
(482)
U/19
146
00:03:18.00
Male
482
Georgiana Molloy
10
483
1009
Luke BOWLER_WRIGHT
Luke BOWLER_WRIGHT #1009
Male U/14
00:15:49.64
00:15:49.64
64
(483)
U/14
64
00:01:48.09
Male
483
Irene McCormack
9
484
1010
Michael BROUGHTON
Michael BROUGHTON #1010
Male U/14
00:15:50.25
00:15:50.25
65
(484)
U/14
65
00:01:48.70
Male
484
Irene McCormack
10
485
2408
Christopher SANDON
Christopher SANDON #2408
Male U/15
00:15:50.27
00:15:50.27
109
(485)
U/15
109
00:02:41.49
Male
485
MERCY
4
486
1194
Daniel MATABISHI
Daniel MATABISHI #1194
Male U/19
00:15:50.30
00:15:50.30
147
(486)
U/19
147
00:03:18.71
Male
486
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
9
487
3802
Callum DANIEL
Callum DANIEL #3802
Male U/15
00:15:50.48
00:15:50.48
110
(487)
U/15
110
00:02:41.70
Male
487
URSULA FRAYNE
9
488
1461
Tawana KAWARAMBA
Tawana KAWARAMBA #1461
Male U/14
00:15:50.53
00:15:50.53
66
(488)
U/14
66
00:01:48.98
Male
488
KENNEDY
19
489
3419
Jayden BRADLEY
Jayden BRADLEY #3419
Male U/14
00:15:50.55
00:15:50.55
67
(489)
U/14
67
00:01:49.01
Male
489
ST MARK'S
23
490
1892
Zachary BORMOLINI
Zachary BORMOLINI #1892
Male U/13
00:15:50.66
00:15:50.66
29
(490)
U/13
29
00:01:22.68
Male
490
LUMEN CHRISTI
7
491
2292
Baylee JAMES
Baylee JAMES #2292
Male U/15
00:15:50.68
00:15:50.68
111
(491)
U/15
111
00:02:41.90
Male
491
MAZENOD
15
492
611
Nathan Dobra
Nathan Dobra #611
Male U/15
00:15:50.69
00:15:50.69
112
(492)
U/15
112
00:02:41.91
Male
492
CORPUS CHRISTI
27
493
1418
Joshua BENNETT
Joshua BENNETT #1418
Male U/16
00:15:51.21
00:15:51.21
138
(493)
U/16
138
00:03:17.88
Male
493
KINGSWAY
5
494
1846
Andrew NICOL
Andrew NICOL #1846
Male U/15
00:15:51.29
00:15:51.29
113
(494)
U/15
113
00:02:42.51
Male
494
Living Waters
9
495
3063
Alessio MERLO
Alessio MERLO #3063
Male U/14
00:15:51.48
00:15:51.48
68
(495)
U/14
68
00:01:49.93
Male
495
Servite College
10
496
2667
Christopher MCHUGH
Christopher MCHUGH #2667
Male U/19
00:15:51.51
00:15:51.51
148
(496)
U/19
148
00:03:19.92
Male
496
PETER CARNLEY
3
497
834
Alec CORNWALL
Alec CORNWALL #834
Male U/16
00:15:51.62
00:15:51.62
139
(497)
U/16
139
00:03:18.29
Male
497
FREDERICK IRWIN
9
498
1127
Luke KOCAR
Luke KOCAR #1127
Male U/13
00:15:51.67
00:15:51.67
30
(498)
U/13
30
00:01:23.69
Male
498
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
10
499
2270
Luke ENGLISH
Luke ENGLISH #2270
Male U/13
00:15:51.77
00:15:51.77
31
(499)
U/13
31
00:01:23.79
Male
499
MAZENOD
16
500
3800
Lucas ANTULOV
Lucas ANTULOV #3800
Male U/15
00:15:51.84
00:15:51.84
114
(500)
U/15
114
00:02:43.06
Male
500
URSULA FRAYNE
10
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
36
37
38
Page 10 of 38 (1884 items)
© 2023