MetaSprint Series Race 2 Duathlon
17 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (616 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
WaveNo
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1 1.5km
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 6.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 13.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 19.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2 1.5km
Pace
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
508
Marcus Schlosser
Marcus Schlosser #508
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
GER
13
0
0
28.4
Wave 13
500
Juan Manuel Benitez
Juan Manuel Benitez #500
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
COL
13
0
0
28.4
Wave 13
510
Matt Baker
Matt Baker #510
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
515
Nabil Fawzi
Nabil Fawzi #515
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Anza
SIN
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
512
Melvyn Lim
Melvyn Lim #512
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
513
Michael Symes
Michael Symes #513
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
GBR
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
518
Nick Metcalfe
Nick Metcalfe #518
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
GBR
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
519
Paul Chong
Paul Chong #519
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
522
Rob Ridland
Rob Ridland #522
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
GBR
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
21
Rachel Hew
Rachel Hew #21
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Tribal Triathlon Singapore
SIN
2a
0
0
28.4
Wave 2a
536
Stuart Farrell
Stuart Farrell #536
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
GBR
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
537
Tay Zhi Wei
Tay Zhi Wei #537
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
539
Terence Quah
Terence Quah #539
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
540
Thomas Brazel
Thomas Brazel #540
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
541
Tim Armstrong
Tim Armstrong #541
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
546
Unai Pastor Aguirrezabal
Unai Pastor Aguirrezabal #546
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
ESP
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
547
Will Wyld
Will Wyld #547
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
GBR
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
549
Yasushi Muto
Yasushi Muto #549
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
JPN
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
467
Barnaby Dobson
Barnaby Dobson #467
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
GBR
13
0
0
28.4
Wave 13
476
Daniel Lawrence
Daniel Lawrence #476
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
GBR
13
0
0
28.4
Wave 13
465
Antonino Musumeci
Antonino Musumeci #465
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
ITA
13
0
0
28.4
Wave 13
457
Andy Mullin
Andy Mullin #457
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
CAN
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
452
Carlos Clavel
Carlos Clavel #452
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Anza
ESP
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
453
Cameron Paul Richards-Savage
Cameron Paul Richards-Savage #453
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
419
Manish Punjabi
Manish Punjabi #419
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
12
0
0
28.4
Wave 12
417
Markus Seidler
Markus Seidler #417
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUT
12
0
0
28.4
Wave 12
429
John Churchill
John Churchill #429
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
430
Jerry Tan
Jerry Tan #430
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
431
Jarrad Brownlee
Jarrad Brownlee #431
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
NZL
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
432
James Hwa Jaan Gan
James Hwa Jaan Gan #432
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
438
Gregor Mcnab
Gregor Mcnab #438
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
442
Gerald Araujo
Gerald Araujo #442
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
ZAF
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
443
Ewan Davis
Ewan Davis #443
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
GBR
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
440
Gilles Fromageot
Gilles Fromageot #440
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
FRA
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
445
Eric Castillo
Eric Castillo #445
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
USA
11
0
0
28.4
Wave 11
747
Dough Sticks
Dough Sticks #747
Mixed Relay
DNS
DNS
Relay
Mixed
SIN
19
0
0
28.4
Wave 19
553
Ruy Teoh
Ruy Teoh #553
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
14
0
0
28.4
Wave 14
611
Pravinchand Venkitachalam
Pravinchand Venkitachalam #611
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Anza
IND
15
0
0
28.4
Wave 15
612
Philipp Armbruster
Philipp Armbruster #612
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GER
15
0
0
28.4
Wave 15
608
Rick Fraine
Rick Fraine #608
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GBR
16
0
0
28.4
Wave 16
602
Simon Duff
Simon Duff #602
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GBR
16
0
0
28.4
Wave 18
603
Shreyas Ladde
Shreyas Ladde #603
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
IND
16
0
0
28.4
Wave 15
00:08:19.66
5:33 min/km
00:17:42.97
5:54 min/km
00:00:56.56
599
Thomas Duong
Thomas Duong #599
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
FRA
16
0
0
28.4
Wave 16
27
Anne Bradley
Anne Bradley #27
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
2a
0
0
28.4
Wave 2a
628
Guillaume Schmit
Guillaume Schmit #628
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
FRA
15
0
0
28.4
Wave 15
629
Gerald Dela Cruz
Gerald Dela Cruz #629
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
PHI
15
0
0
28.4
Wave 15
621
Jonny Moorhead
Jonny Moorhead #621
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
GBR
15
0
0
28.4
Wave 15
614
Min Jie Lim
Min Jie Lim #614
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
15
0
0
28.4
Wave 15
640
Ashwin Batra
Ashwin Batra #640
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
USA
15
0
0
28.4
Wave 15
644
Aden Seow
Aden Seow #644
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Deturtlelon
SIN
15
0
0
28.4
Wave 15
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (616 items)
© 2023