Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
10 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
19
20
21
Page 10 of 21 (1001 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
Pace
Wave
451
1116
Alison PARKES
Alison PARKES #1116
Female 35-44
00:28:55.75
00:28:55.75
44
(251)
35-44
44
00:09:56.54
Female
251
00:30:00
19:17 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
452
866
David JOHNSON
David JOHNSON #866
Male 45-54
00:28:55.78
00:28:55.78
38
(201)
45-54
38
00:10:45.22
Male
201
00:45:00
19:17 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
453
664
Liam ESTERHUYSEN
Liam ESTERHUYSEN #664
Male Under 15
00:28:56.11
00:28:56.11
9
(202)
Under 15
9
00:07:10.88
Male
202
00:35:00
19:17 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
454
383
Nicholas BARAMILI
Nicholas BARAMILI #383
Male 25-34
00:28:57.53
00:28:57.53
17
(203)
25-34
17
00:11:04.40
Male
203
00:50:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
455
748
Stevan GREEN
Stevan GREEN #748
Male 55-64
00:28:57.87
00:28:57.87
42
(204)
55-64
42
00:10:57.95
Male
204
00:36:10
19:18 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
456
1049
Brooke MORO
Brooke MORO #1049
Female 25-34
00:28:57.99
00:28:57.99
32
(252)
25-34
32
00:08:41.89
Female
252
00:30:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
457
1166
Francene QUINN
Francene QUINN #1166
Female 45-54
00:28:58.53
00:28:58.53
53
(253)
45-54
53
00:08:25.00
Female
253
00:30:00
19:19 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
458
1032
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #1032
Female 55-64
00:28:58.75
00:28:58.75
46
(254)
55-64
46
00:09:43.73
Female
254
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
2
00:35:00
19:19 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
459
503
Bill CARMODY
Bill CARMODY #503
Male 65-74
00:28:58.88
00:28:58.88
26
(205)
65-74
26
00:11:36.68
Male
205
00:35:00
19:19 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
460
1372
Linda TREFRY
Linda TREFRY #1372
Female 55-64
00:29:00.82
00:29:00.82
47
(255)
55-64
47
00:09:45.80
Female
255
00:31:05
19:20 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
461
608
Peter DOBBS
Peter DOBBS #608
Male 55-64
00:29:01.84
00:29:01.84
43
(206)
55-64
43
00:11:01.92
Male
206
00:40:00
19:21 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
462
717
Marilyn GARBIN
Marilyn GARBIN #717
Female 45-54
00:29:02.02
00:29:02.02
54
(256)
45-54
54
00:08:28.48
Female
256
MSWA
Fremantle Masters
02:29:17.37
6
6
00:30:05
19:21 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
463
1379
Rachel TRUTER
Rachel TRUTER #1379
Female 35-44
00:29:02.56
00:29:02.56
45
(257)
35-44
45
00:10:03.36
Female
257
00:35:00
19:21 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
464
1222
Donna RUSH-HARVEY
Donna RUSH-HARVEY #1222
Female 45-54
00:29:04.97
00:29:04.97
55
(258)
45-54
55
00:08:31.43
Female
258
00:40:00
19:23 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
465
1457
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #1457
Female 75+
00:29:05.13
00:29:05.13
2
(259)
75+
2
00:02:59.98
Female
259
MSWA
Maida Vale Masters
8
00:31:25
19:23 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
466
550
Mark COX
Mark COX #550
Male 55-64
00:29:05.74
00:29:05.74
44
(207)
55-64
44
00:11:05.82
Male
207
00:30:49
19:23 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
467
332
Madeline AGOSTINO
Madeline AGOSTINO #332
Female 25-34
00:29:09.71
00:29:09.71
33
(260)
25-34
33
00:08:53.61
Female
260
00:30:00
19:26 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
468
1133
Dawn PENNEY
Dawn PENNEY #1133
Female 55-64
00:29:09.93
00:29:09.93
48
(261)
55-64
48
00:09:54.91
Female
261
TriClub
Rockingham Triathlon Club
1
00:31:10
19:26 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
469
619
Stephen DONOVAN
Stephen DONOVAN #619
Male 25-34
00:29:10.30
00:29:10.30
18
(208)
25-34
18
00:11:17.17
Male
208
MSWA
Superfins Masters
1
00:35:00
19:26 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
470
883
William KAROLL
William KAROLL #883
Male 65-74
00:29:10.68
00:29:10.68
27
(209)
65-74
27
00:11:48.48
Male
209
00:29:01
19:27 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
471
1362
Carys THROP
Carys THROP #1362
Female Under 15
00:29:10.69
00:29:10.69
18
(262)
Under 15
18
00:09:44.60
Female
262
SWA
Armadale Kelmscott Swimming Club
2
00:36:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
472
698
Abbey FORMENTIN
Abbey FORMENTIN #698
Female 15-24
00:29:11.26
00:29:11.26
43
(263)
15-24
43
00:10:42.83
Female
263
00:30:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
473
1180
Shona REESE
Shona REESE #1180
Female 35-44
00:29:11.39
00:29:11.39
46
(264)
35-44
46
00:10:12.19
Female
264
00:45:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
474
380
Kerry BANDIERA
Kerry BANDIERA #380
Female 55-64
00:29:11.73
00:29:11.73
49
(265)
55-64
49
00:09:56.71
Female
265
00:28:01
19:27 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
475
1008
Janelle MCFARLANE
Janelle MCFARLANE #1008
Female 45-54
00:29:12.25
00:29:12.25
56
(266)
45-54
56
00:08:38.72
Female
266
00:38:00
19:28 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
476
389
Sophie BARNWELL
Sophie BARNWELL #389
Female 15-24
00:29:12.81
00:29:12.81
44
(267)
15-24
44
00:10:44.39
Female
267
00:45:00
19:28 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
477
745
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #745
Male 75+
00:29:13.28
00:29:13.28
2
(210)
75+
2
00:07:01.82
Male
210
MSWA
Claremont Masters
02:13:35.46
3
4
00:29:00
19:28 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
478
1354
Sue THOMPSON
Sue THOMPSON #1354
Female 45-54
00:29:14.05
00:29:14.05
57
(268)
45-54
57
00:08:40.51
Female
268
00:28:09
19:29 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
479
715
Chelsea GALLASH
Chelsea GALLASH #715
Female 35-44
00:29:14.25
00:29:14.25
47
(269)
35-44
47
00:10:15.04
Female
269
TriClub
Team XTR
2
00:32:00
19:29 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
480
1351
Heidi THOMPSON
Heidi THOMPSON #1351
Female 15-24
00:29:14.88
00:29:14.88
45
(270)
15-24
45
00:10:46.46
Female
270
00:28:08
19:29 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
481
1487
Dimitri YELLACHICH
Dimitri YELLACHICH #1487
Male 45-54
00:29:15.06
00:29:15.06
39
(211)
45-54
39
00:11:04.51
Male
211
00:30:00
19:30 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
482
1173
Nadine RAWLINGS
Nadine RAWLINGS #1173
Female Wetsuit
00:29:15.24
00:29:15.24
8
(271)
Wetsuit
8
00:06:02.64
Female
271
TriClub
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
3
00:30:30
19:30 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
483
1473
Louise WILLIAMS
Louise WILLIAMS #1473
Female 45-54
00:29:15.83
00:29:15.83
58
(272)
45-54
58
00:08:42.29
Female
272
00:30:00
19:30 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
484
611
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #611
Male 35-44
00:29:16.70
00:29:16.70
37
(212)
35-44
37
00:09:09.25
Male
212
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:13:18.08
2
6
00:30:00
19:31 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
485
1308
Nigel STROMMEN
Nigel STROMMEN #1308
Male 45-54
00:29:17.76
00:29:17.76
40
(213)
45-54
40
00:11:07.21
Male
213
00:35:00
19:31 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
486
1359
Nicole THOMSON
Nicole THOMSON #1359
Female 25-34
00:29:18.53
00:29:18.53
34
(273)
25-34
34
00:09:02.43
Female
273
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
3
00:40:00
19:32 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
487
1210
Donna RODDY
Donna RODDY #1210
Female 45-54
00:29:22.05
00:29:22.05
59
(274)
45-54
59
00:08:48.52
Female
274
00:30:45
19:34 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
488
847
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #847
Male 55-64
00:29:24.00
00:29:24.00
45
(214)
55-64
45
00:11:24.08
Male
214
00:26:00
19:36 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
489
816
Kim HOLMES
Kim HOLMES #816
Female 55-64
00:29:26.90
00:29:26.90
50
(275)
55-64
50
00:10:11.89
Female
275
00:35:00
19:37 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
490
430
Jade BOND
Jade BOND #430
Female Wetsuit
00:29:27.69
00:29:27.69
9
(276)
Wetsuit
9
00:06:15.08
Female
276
00:30:00
19:38 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
491
1393
Ffion VANCE
Ffion VANCE #1393
Female Under 15
00:29:28.23
00:29:28.23
19
(277)
Under 15
19
00:10:02.14
Female
277
SWA
Guildford and Kalamunda Districts Swimming Club
4
00:34:00
19:38 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
492
1389
Eric VAN DELFT
Eric VAN DELFT #1389
Male 55-64
00:29:28.88
00:29:28.88
46
(215)
55-64
46
00:11:28.96
Male
215
MSWA
Somerset Masters
02:35:24.21
8
1
00:35:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
493
782
Nicky HARPER
Nicky HARPER #782
Female Wetsuit
00:29:29.12
00:29:29.12
10
(278)
Wetsuit
10
00:06:16.52
Female
278
00:55:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
494
1414
Yvonne WALLACE
Yvonne WALLACE #1414
Female 45-54
00:29:29.31
00:29:29.31
60
(279)
45-54
60
00:08:55.78
Female
279
00:34:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
495
855
Kevin JAMES
Kevin JAMES #855
Male 35-44
00:29:29.63
00:29:29.63
38
(216)
35-44
38
00:09:22.19
Male
216
00:30:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
496
1369
Mohamad TIONG
Mohamad TIONG #1369
Male 35-44
00:29:30.28
00:29:30.28
39
(217)
35-44
39
00:09:22.83
Male
217
00:30:00
19:40 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
497
966
Stacee LUCAS
Stacee LUCAS #966
Female 35-44
00:29:30.50
00:29:30.50
48
(280)
35-44
48
00:10:31.29
Female
280
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
02:12:55.27
1
12
00:38:45
19:40 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
498
1358
John THOMSON
John THOMSON #1358
Male 65-74
00:29:31.02
00:29:31.02
28
(218)
65-74
28
00:12:08.82
Male
218
00:30:00
19:40 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
499
1094
Jackson O'MALLEY
Jackson O'MALLEY #1094
Male 25-34
00:29:31.04
00:29:31.04
19
(219)
25-34
19
00:11:37.91
Male
219
00:49:00
19:40 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
500
1272
Alison SMITH
Alison SMITH #1272
Female 15-24
00:29:31.40
00:29:31.40
46
(281)
15-24
46
00:11:02.97
Female
281
00:37:00
19:40 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
19
20
21
Page 10 of 21 (1001 items)
© 2023