Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
10 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
19
20
21
Page 10 of 21 (1001 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
Pace
Wave
757
681
Ann FERGUSON
Ann FERGUSON #681
Female 65-74
00:35:47.83
00:35:47.83
27
(451)
65-74
27
00:15:22.86
Female
451
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:23:35.74
5
9
00:40:01
23:51 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
759
1478
Pauline WINGATE
Pauline WINGATE #1478
Female 75+
00:35:49.15
00:35:49.15
5
(452)
75+
5
00:09:43.99
Female
452
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:23:35.74
5
10
00:34:00
23:52 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
760
894
Brenda KENNEY
Brenda KENNEY #894
Female 45-54
00:35:52.06
00:35:52.06
110
(453)
45-54
110
00:15:18.53
Female
453
00:42:00
23:54 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
761
672
Jacqui EVE
Jacqui EVE #672
Female 65-74
00:35:55.85
00:35:55.85
28
(454)
65-74
28
00:15:30.88
Female
454
MSWA
Carine Masters
03:07:08.25
9
2
00:55:00
23:57 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
762
496
Fiona CALLANDER
Fiona CALLANDER #496
Female 55-64
00:36:01.35
00:36:01.35
79
(455)
55-64
79
00:16:46.34
Female
455
00:50:00
24:00 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
763
1030
Liz MELVILLE
Liz MELVILLE #1030
Female 45-54
00:36:04.49
00:36:04.49
111
(456)
45-54
111
00:15:30.96
Female
456
00:45:00
24:02 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
764
1338
Gaayathri THIRU
Gaayathri THIRU #1338
Female 25-34
00:36:07.21
00:36:07.21
51
(457)
25-34
51
00:15:51.11
Female
457
01:00:00
24:04 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
765
1484
Izabella WOOLER
Izabella WOOLER #1484
Female 25-34
00:36:10.46
00:36:10.46
52
(458)
25-34
52
00:15:54.36
Female
458
01:00:00
24:06 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
767
931
Caroline LEANEY
Caroline LEANEY #931
Female 55-64
00:36:14.67
00:36:14.67
80
(459)
55-64
80
00:16:59.66
Female
459
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
02:12:55.27
1
19
00:50:00
24:09 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
769
972
Georgia MACPHERSON
Georgia MACPHERSON #972
Female Wetsuit
00:36:22.55
00:36:22.55
23
(460)
Wetsuit
23
00:13:09.95
Female
460
SWA
Superfins WA
1
00:45:00
24:15 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
770
665
Liezl ESTERHUYSEN
Liezl ESTERHUYSEN #665
Female 45-54
00:36:27.78
00:36:27.78
112
(461)
45-54
112
00:15:54.24
Female
461
00:35:00
24:18 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
772
785
Carmen HARRISON
Carmen HARRISON #785
Female 65-74
00:36:31.19
00:36:31.19
29
(462)
65-74
29
00:16:06.22
Female
462
MSWA
Claremont Masters
02:13:35.46
3
9
01:10:00
24:20 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
773
1175
Linda RAY
Linda RAY #1175
Female Wetsuit
00:36:32.14
00:36:32.14
24
(463)
Wetsuit
24
00:13:19.53
Female
463
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:23:35.74
5
11
00:39:00
24:21 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
774
1269
Joanne SKIRROW
Joanne SKIRROW #1269
Female 35-44
00:36:46.07
00:36:46.07
87
(464)
35-44
87
00:17:46.87
Female
464
TriClub
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
8
00:40:00
24:30 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
777
657
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #657
Female 75+
00:36:55.24
00:36:55.24
6
(465)
75+
6
00:10:50.08
Female
465
MSWA
Claremont Masters
02:13:35.46
3
10
00:40:01
24:36 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
778
756
Jenni GREVILLE
Jenni GREVILLE #756
Female 45-54
00:37:00.94
00:37:00.94
113
(466)
45-54
113
00:16:27.40
Female
466
00:39:06
24:40 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
779
1307
Deanne STROMMEN
Deanne STROMMEN #1307
Female 45-54
00:37:03.13
00:37:03.13
114
(467)
45-54
114
00:16:29.59
Female
467
00:45:00
24:42 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
781
1220
Elisabeth RUBIE
Elisabeth RUBIE #1220
Female 55-64
00:37:17.00
00:37:17.00
81
(468)
55-64
81
00:18:01.98
Female
468
00:45:00
24:51 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
782
1294
Caitlyn STINE
Caitlyn STINE #1294
Female 25-34
00:37:22.40
00:37:22.40
53
(469)
25-34
53
00:17:06.30
Female
469
00:35:00
24:54 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
783
1069
Sarah NEGUS
Sarah NEGUS #1069
Female Wetsuit
00:37:27.78
00:37:27.78
25
(470)
Wetsuit
25
00:14:15.18
Female
470
TriClub
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
9
00:37:50
24:58 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
785
1340
Beverley THOMAS
Beverley THOMAS #1340
Female 75+
00:37:36.64
00:37:36.64
7
(471)
75+
7
00:11:31.49
Female
471
00:45:00
25:04 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
786
1104
Lynette PACE
Lynette PACE #1104
Female 65-74
00:37:38.12
00:37:38.12
30
(472)
65-74
30
00:17:13.15
Female
472
01:00:00
25:05 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
787
906
Jenny KISS
Jenny KISS #906
Female 55-64
00:37:38.30
00:37:38.30
82
(473)
55-64
82
00:18:23.28
Female
473
00:45:00
25:05 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
790
913
Jo-Anne KRAMER
Jo-Anne KRAMER #913
Female 55-64
00:37:50.33
00:37:50.33
83
(474)
55-64
83
00:18:35.32
Female
474
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:23:35.74
5
12
00:45:00
25:13 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
792
420
Chantalle BEVERS
Chantalle BEVERS #420
Female 35-44
00:37:53.26
00:37:53.26
88
(475)
35-44
88
00:18:54.05
Female
475
00:55:00
25:15 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
794
830
Jennifer HOUSTON
Jennifer HOUSTON #830
Female 45-54
00:38:04.92
00:38:04.92
115
(476)
45-54
115
00:17:31.39
Female
476
01:00:00
25:23 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
795
1122
Christine PATERSON
Christine PATERSON #1122
Female 65-74
00:38:16.45
00:38:16.45
31
(477)
65-74
31
00:17:51.48
Female
477
MSWA
Belmont Masters
6
00:45:01
25:30 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
796
575
Tori CUMNER
Tori CUMNER #575
Female 35-44
00:38:16.79
00:38:16.79
89
(478)
35-44
89
00:19:17.59
Female
478
00:35:05
25:31 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
797
627
Ann DOYLE
Ann DOYLE #627
Female 45-54
00:38:17.67
00:38:17.67
116
(479)
45-54
116
00:17:44.14
Female
479
00:40:00
25:31 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
798
798
Miranda HEGH
Miranda HEGH #798
Female 55-64
00:38:18.13
00:38:18.13
84
(480)
55-64
84
00:19:03.11
Female
480
01:00:01
25:32 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
799
1212
Rebecca ROSA
Rebecca ROSA #1212
Female 35-44
00:38:18.31
00:38:18.31
90
(481)
35-44
90
00:19:19.10
Female
481
00:40:00
25:32 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
801
392
Sandra BARRETT
Sandra BARRETT #392
Female 75+
00:38:32.80
00:38:32.80
8
(482)
75+
8
00:12:27.64
Female
482
00:36:45
25:41 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
802
1060
Robyn MURPHY
Robyn MURPHY #1060
Female 65-74
00:38:36.73
00:38:36.73
32
(483)
65-74
32
00:18:11.76
Female
483
01:00:00
25:44 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
803
1022
Katherine MCKENNA
Katherine MCKENNA #1022
Female 55-64
00:38:43.59
00:38:43.59
85
(484)
55-64
85
00:19:28.57
Female
484
00:40:00
25:49 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
804
607
Jo DIXON
Jo DIXON #607
Female 45-54
00:38:45.80
00:38:45.80
117
(485)
45-54
117
00:18:12.27
Female
485
00:45:00
25:50 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
805
1100
Chelsea OSBORN
Chelsea OSBORN #1100
Female 15-24
00:39:00.98
00:39:00.98
51
(486)
15-24
51
00:20:32.55
Female
486
00:55:10
26:00 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
806
343
Jay ANDERSON
Jay ANDERSON #343
Female Wetsuit
00:39:28.44
00:39:28.44
26
(487)
Wetsuit
26
00:16:15.84
Female
487
00:40:00
26:18 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
807
610
Margaret DODDS
Margaret DODDS #610
Female 75+
00:39:33.76
00:39:33.76
9
(488)
75+
9
00:13:28.60
Female
488
00:51:50
26:22 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
808
526
Carol CLINCH
Carol CLINCH #526
Female 65-74
00:39:39.85
00:39:39.85
33
(489)
65-74
33
00:19:14.88
Female
489
01:10:00
26:26 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
809
1283
Carol SPITERI
Carol SPITERI #1283
Female 65-74
00:39:41.31
00:39:41.31
34
(490)
65-74
34
00:19:16.34
Female
490
00:45:00
26:27 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
812
814
Clare HOLLAND
Clare HOLLAND #814
Female 55-64
00:39:44.91
00:39:44.91
86
(491)
55-64
86
00:20:29.90
Female
491
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
02:12:55.27
1
20
00:59:00
26:29 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
813
534
Miranda COOK
Miranda COOK #534
Female 45-54
00:39:50.70
00:39:50.70
118
(492)
45-54
118
00:19:17.16
Female
492
00:32:37
26:33 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
814
1248
Diane SHIELLS
Diane SHIELLS #1248
Female 55-64
00:40:06.23
00:40:06.23
87
(493)
55-64
87
00:20:51.21
Female
493
00:45:00
26:44 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
815
1113
Gillian PALMER
Gillian PALMER #1113
Female 65-74
00:40:43.79
00:40:43.79
35
(494)
65-74
35
00:20:18.82
Female
494
00:35:05
27:09 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
816
408
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #408
Female 75+
00:40:44.11
00:40:44.11
10
(495)
75+
10
00:14:38.96
Female
495
TriClub
Perth Triathlon Club
3
01:00:00
27:09 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
817
754
Charlotte GRESLEY
Charlotte GRESLEY #754
Female Under 15
00:40:46.87
00:40:46.87
23
(496)
Under 15
23
00:21:20.78
Female
496
00:45:00
27:11 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
820
1228
Marisol SALVA RAMIREZ
Marisol SALVA RAMIREZ #1228
Female 25-34
00:41:18.87
00:41:18.87
54
(497)
25-34
54
00:21:02.77
Female
497
00:45:00
27:32 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
821
989
Lynn MARSH
Lynn MARSH #989
Female 65-74
00:41:23.97
00:41:23.97
36
(498)
65-74
36
00:20:59.00
Female
498
00:47:02
27:35 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
822
677
Mehreen FARROW
Mehreen FARROW #677
Female 35-44
00:42:38.24
00:42:38.24
91
(499)
35-44
91
00:23:39.04
Female
499
MSWA
Somerset Masters
02:35:24.21
8
7
01:10:00
28:25 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
823
597
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #597
Female 65-74
00:42:46.29
00:42:46.29
37
(500)
65-74
37
00:22:21.32
Female
500
00:49:05
28:30 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
19
20
21
Page 10 of 21 (1001 items)
© 2023