Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
10 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
19
20
21
Page 10 of 21 (1001 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
Pace
Wave
830
835
Rebecca HUGHES
Rebecca HUGHES #835
Female 45-54
00:52:18.58
00:52:18.58
119
(506)
45-54
119
00:31:45.04
Female
506
01:10:00
34:52 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
334
836
Audrey HULL
Audrey HULL #836
Female 65-74
00:27:20.15
00:27:20.15
4
(179)
65-74
4
00:06:55.18
Female
179
TriClub
EFS Triathlon Club
1
00:34:07
18:13 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
623
837
Laura HULL
Laura HULL #837
Female 25-34
00:31:27.23
00:31:27.23
45
(361)
25-34
45
00:11:11.13
Female
361
00:35:00
20:58 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
826
839
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #839
Female 75+
00:43:52.24
00:43:52.24
11
(503)
75+
11
00:17:47.08
Female
503
MSWA
Belmont Masters
7
00:50:00
29:14 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
301
840
Glenda HURTADO
Glenda HURTADO #840
Female 55-64
00:26:52.05
00:26:52.05
24
(158)
55-64
24
00:07:37.04
Female
158
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:23:35.74
5
4
00:30:15
17:54 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
841
Ethan HUTTON
Ethan HUTTON #841
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
25-34
Male
00:25:00
Wave 6 Silver
716
842
Andy ION
Andy ION #842
Male 55-64
00:33:50.87
00:33:50.87
62
(292)
55-64
62
00:15:50.95
Male
292
00:32:00
22:33 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
655
844
Ethan ITALIANO
Ethan ITALIANO #844
Male 15-24
00:32:10.48
00:32:10.48
25
(275)
15-24
25
00:14:08.56
Male
275
01:00:00
21:26 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
749
845
Katrina JACKSON
Katrina JACKSON #845
Female 45-54
00:35:40.66
00:35:40.66
109
(445)
45-54
109
00:15:07.13
Female
445
00:39:10
23:47 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
488
847
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #847
Male 55-64
00:29:24.00
00:29:24.00
45
(214)
55-64
45
00:11:24.08
Male
214
00:26:00
19:36 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
849
Heather JAECKEL
Heather JAECKEL #849
Female 65-74
Not started
Not started
65-74
Female
MSWA
Belmont Masters
00:37:49
Wave 10 Gold
393
850
Ella JAMES
Ella JAMES #850
Female 15-24
00:28:08.78
00:28:08.78
37
(213)
15-24
37
00:09:40.35
Female
213
00:50:00
18:45 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
225
851
Isabella JAMES
Isabella JAMES #851
Female Wetsuit
00:25:34.27
00:25:34.27
4
(114)
Wetsuit
4
00:02:21.67
Female
114
00:40:00
17:02 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
853
Jayne JAMES
Jayne JAMES #853
Female 25-34
Not started
Not started
25-34
Female
00:38:00
Wave 10 Gold
495
855
Kevin JAMES
Kevin JAMES #855
Male 35-44
00:29:29.63
00:29:29.63
38
(216)
35-44
38
00:09:22.19
Male
216
00:30:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
554
857
Lisa JAMES
Lisa JAMES #857
Female 35-44
00:30:19.07
00:30:19.07
54
(313)
35-44
54
00:11:19.87
Female
313
00:40:00
20:12 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
858
Rhiannon JAMES
Rhiannon JAMES #858
Female 45-54
Not started
Not started
45-54
Female
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:23:35.74
5
00:35:00
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
84
859
Mark JANISZEWSKI
Mark JANISZEWSKI #859
Male 35-44
00:22:37.37
00:22:37.37
10
(48)
35-44
10
00:02:29.92
Male
48
00:25:00
15:04 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
754
860
Sharlane JARVIS
Sharlane JARVIS #860
Female Wetsuit
00:35:44.91
00:35:44.91
22
(448)
Wetsuit
22
00:12:32.30
Female
448
00:36:11
23:49 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
52
861
Thomas JASPER
Thomas JASPER #861
Male 35-44
00:21:29.76
00:21:29.76
7
(30)
35-44
7
00:01:22.31
Male
30
00:20:00
14:19 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
686
862
Sarah JEMERSON
Sarah JEMERSON #862
Female 45-54
00:32:56.18
00:32:56.18
94
(402)
45-54
94
00:12:22.65
Female
402
MSWA
Swan Hills Masters
1
00:25:00
21:57 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
353
863
Karen JENKINS
Karen JENKINS #863
Female 45-54
00:27:35.92
00:27:35.92
38
(189)
45-54
38
00:07:02.39
Female
189
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
02:12:55.27
1
8
00:31:52
18:23 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
594
864
Hima JOHN
Hima JOHN #864
Male 35-44
00:30:54.14
00:30:54.14
46
(251)
35-44
46
00:10:46.70
Male
251
00:50:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
288
865
Beverley JOHNSON
Beverley JOHNSON #865
Female 35-44
00:26:36.98
00:26:36.98
28
(153)
35-44
28
00:07:37.78
Female
153
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:23:35.74
5
3
00:26:00
17:44 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
452
866
David JOHNSON
David JOHNSON #866
Male 45-54
00:28:55.78
00:28:55.78
38
(201)
45-54
38
00:10:45.22
Male
201
00:45:00
19:17 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
504
867
Hugh JOHNSON
Hugh JOHNSON #867
Male 45-54
00:29:34.83
00:29:34.83
41
(221)
45-54
41
00:11:24.27
Male
221
00:36:00
19:43 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
254
868
Jayden JOHNSON
Jayden JOHNSON #868
Male 15-24
00:26:00.01
00:26:00.01
15
(123)
15-24
15
00:07:58.09
Male
123
00:25:00
17:20 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
869
Neil JOHNSON
Neil JOHNSON #869
Male 45-54
Not started
Not started
45-54
Male
MSWA
Claremont Masters
02:13:35.46
3
00:22:00
Wave 6 Silver
870
Linda JONES
Linda JONES #870
Female 55-64
Not started
Not started
55-64
Female
00:40:00
Wave 10 Gold
708
871
Lisa JONES
Lisa JONES #871
Female Wetsuit
00:33:33.30
00:33:33.30
18
(417)
Wetsuit
18
00:10:20.70
Female
417
00:45:00
22:22 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
873
Michael JONES
Michael JONES #873
Male 55-64
Not started
Not started
55-64
Male
00:25:21
Wave 6 Silver
292
874
Jack JUDGES
Jack JUDGES #874
Male Under 15
00:26:39.73
00:26:39.73
6
(138)
Under 15
6
00:04:54.50
Male
138
00:30:00
17:46 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
329
876
Annie JULIAN
Annie JULIAN #876
Female 45-54
00:27:15.82
00:27:15.82
36
(177)
45-54
36
00:06:42.28
Female
177
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
02:12:55.27
1
7
00:35:00
18:10 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
877
Annie JULIAN
Annie JULIAN #877
Female 45-54
Not started
Not started
45-54
Female
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:23:35.74
5
00:40:00
Wave 10 Gold
233
878
Lisa JULIAN
Lisa JULIAN #878
Female 45-54
00:25:42.22
00:25:42.22
20
(119)
45-54
20
00:05:08.69
Female
119
00:30:00
17:08 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
879
Atsuko KAGI
Atsuko KAGI #879
Female 55-64
Not started
Not started
55-64
Female
00:45:00
Wave 11 Purple
545
881
Joanna KAGI
Joanna KAGI #881
Female 55-64
00:30:12.20
00:30:12.20
57
(308)
55-64
57
00:10:57.19
Female
308
MSWA
Bold Park Masters
5
00:31:06
20:08 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
309
882
Chee KANG
Chee KANG #882
Male 45-54
00:27:01.75
00:27:01.75
29
(146)
45-54
29
00:08:51.19
Male
146
00:35:00
18:01 min/km
Wave 9 Ocean Blue
470
883
William KAROLL
William KAROLL #883
Male 65-74
00:29:10.68
00:29:10.68
27
(209)
65-74
27
00:11:48.48
Male
209
00:29:01
19:27 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
32
885
Matthew KEANE
Matthew KEANE #885
Male 45-54
00:20:20.36
00:20:20.36
7
(21)
45-54
7
00:02:09.81
Male
21
00:20:15
13:33 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
174
886
Shayla KEANE
Shayla KEANE #886
Female 15-24
00:24:40.14
00:24:40.14
22
(84)
15-24
22
00:06:11.71
Female
84
00:22:00
16:26 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
888
Michelle KEEGAN
Michelle KEEGAN #888
Female 45-54
Not started
Not started
45-54
Female
00:37:00
Wave 10 Gold
447
889
Fraser KEITH
Fraser KEITH #889
Male 45-54
00:28:50.83
00:28:50.83
37
(199)
45-54
37
00:10:40.27
Male
199
00:40:00
19:13 min/km
Wave 10 Gold
643
890
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #890
Female 65-74
00:31:44.41
00:31:44.41
19
(371)
65-74
19
00:11:19.44
Female
371
TriClub
Oceanic Triathlon Club
2
00:45:00
21:09 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
392
891
Simon KEMP
Simon KEMP #891
Male 45-54
00:28:08.54
00:28:08.54
36
(180)
45-54
36
00:09:57.98
Male
180
00:31:10
18:45 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
179
892
Shelley KENDALL
Shelley KENDALL #892
Female 45-54
00:24:48.63
00:24:48.63
15
(87)
45-54
15
00:04:15.10
Female
87
00:30:00
16:32 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
364
893
Allen KENNEDY
Allen KENNEDY #893
Male 65-74
00:27:41.53
00:27:41.53
19
(170)
65-74
19
00:10:19.33
Male
170
MSWA
Claremont Masters
02:13:35.46
3
3
00:30:00
18:27 min/km
Wave 8 Neon Green
760
894
Brenda KENNEY
Brenda KENNEY #894
Female 45-54
00:35:52.06
00:35:52.06
110
(453)
45-54
110
00:15:18.53
Female
453
00:42:00
23:54 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
368
895
Anne Marie KERR
Anne Marie KERR #895
Female 65-74
00:27:44.70
00:27:44.70
5
(196)
65-74
5
00:07:19.73
Female
196
MSWA
Mandurah Masters
02:23:35.74
5
7
00:29:50
18:29 min/km
Wave 7 Pink
3
897
Richard KERR
Richard KERR #897
Male Top 3
00:16:57.60
00:16:57.60
3
(3)
Top 3
3
00:01:09.64
Male
3
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
02:13:18.08
2
1
00:19:00
11:18 min/km
Wave 6 Silver
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
19
20
21
Page 10 of 21 (1001 items)
© 2023